Karlovarský AM bikemaraton České spořitelny

MTB
DATE :15.6.2019 PLACE  :Karlovy Vary

Selected athletes overview

Selected athletes will be displayed here. Currently nothing selected.
EXPORT :   XLS
Results -
Loading...
Rank Bib Fullname Nat. Year Club Category Time Gap 1.Kolo # 2.Kolo # 3.Kolo # 4.Kolo #
DISPLAY ON PAGE
Rank Bib Fullname Nat. Year Club Category Time Gap 1.Kolo # 2.Kolo # 3.Kolo # 4.Kolo #
1 6429 athlete detail HANUŠ František CZE 2008 POCTA - BikeGallery 1. /  Žáci 10-11 let 0:14:15.1 0:00:00.0 03:34.3 [1] 1 03:33.1 [1] 1 03:35.1 [1] 1 03:32.5 [1] 1
2 6441 athlete detail PAPOUŠEK Adam CZE 2008 UNIKOVO MTB 2. /  Žáci 10-11 let 0:15:23.4 0:01:08.3 03:42.4 [2] 2 03:55.1 [4] 2 03:57.3 [3] 2 03:48.5 [3] 2
3 6440 athlete detail VOBORNÍK Filip CZE 2008 IVAR CS - AUTHOR TEAM 3. /  Žáci 10-11 let 0:15:34.9 0:01:19.8 03:57.3 [6] 6 03:53.8 [3] 5 03:51.3 [2] 3 03:52.3 [4] 3
4 6433 athlete detail KRÁTKÁ Zuzka CZE 2008 BIKE FREAKS HOLICE 1. /  Žákyně 10-11 let 0:15:38.4 0:01:23.3 03:52.7 [3] 3 03:52.8 [2] 3 03:58.8 [5] 4 03:54.0 [5] 4
5 6465 athlete detail JANŮ Tomáš CZE 2009 Bikeclinic Junior Team 4. /  Žáci 10-11 let 0:15:42.9 0:01:27.8 03:54.7 [4] 4 03:55.3 [5] 4 03:57.7 [4] 5 03:55.0 [6] 5
6 6460 athlete detail BEDĚRKA Matyáš CZE 2009 BIKE FREAKS HOLICE 5. /  Žáci 10-11 let 0:15:48.8 0:01:33.7 03:59.9 [7] 7 04:03.7 [10] 7 04:00.6 [6] 7 03:44.5 [2] 6
7 6514 athlete detail KRÁTKÝ Tomáš CZE 2008 KOLA-BBM.CZ 6. /  Žáci 10-11 let 0:15:59.7 0:01:44.5 03:55.2 [5] 5 03:56.7 [6] 6 04:03.2 [7] 6 04:04.5 [8] 7
8 6549 athlete detail LEPÍKOVÁ Barbora CZE 2008 CYKLOTEAM OSTROV 2. /  Žákyně 10-11 let 0:16:13.2 0:01:58.0 04:08.5 [9] 9 03:59.0 [7] 8 04:03.5 [9] 8 04:02.0 [7] 8
9 6449 athlete detail KOUDELKOVÁ Lucie CZE 2008 MORAVEC TEAM 3. /  Žákyně 10-11 let 0:16:22.6 0:02:07.4 04:07.4 [8] 8 04:03.2 [9] 9 04:05.0 [10] 9 04:06.8 [9] 9
10 6446 athlete detail DRHOVÁ Eva CZE 2008 Bike Klub Špindl 4. /  Žákyně 10-11 let 0:16:33.2 0:02:18.0 04:14.6 [12] 12 04:02.3 [8] 10 04:03.5 [8] 10 04:12.7 [11] 10
11 6473 athlete detail KAVALÍR Martin CZE 2008 IVAR CS - AUTHOR TEAM 7. /  Žáci 10-11 let 0:16:50.8 0:02:35.7 04:11.4 [10] 10 04:15.7 [12] 11 04:15.5 [13] 12 04:08.1 [10] 11
12 6479 athlete detail KRYL Karol CZE 2008 --- 8. /  Žáci 10-11 let 0:17:02.0 0:02:46.8 04:14.6 [13] 13 04:15.8 [13] 12 04:12.0 [11] 11 04:19.5 [12] 12
13 6462 athlete detail FALTYSOVÁ Nela CZE 2008 Adastra Sokol Veltěž 5. /  Žákyně 10-11 let 0:17:23.9 0:03:08.8 04:23.6 [16] 16 04:12.3 [11] 14 04:26.0 [14] 13 04:22.0 [14] 13
14 6593 athlete detail PŘÍHODA Lenny CZE 2008 --- 9. /  Žáci 10-11 let 0:17:29.7 0:03:14.5 04:13.3 [11] 11 04:18.1 [14] 13 04:34.5 [15] 14 04:23.7 [16] 14
15 6471 athlete detail KANDOVÁ Michaela CZE 2009 TJ Spartak Rokytnice nad Jizerou 6. /  Žákyně 10-11 let 0:17:42.9 0:03:27.8 04:32.6 [19] 19 04:25.8 [16] 18 04:13.7 [12] 15 04:30.7 [17] 15
16 6493 athlete detail MOULIS Ondřej CZE 2009 IVAR CS AUTHOR TEAM 10. /  Žáci 10-11 let 0:18:01.3 0:03:46.2 04:36.2 [21] 21 04:30.2 [19] 19 04:35.1 [18] 19 04:19.7 [13] 16
17 6466 athlete detail MAŠKOVÁ Eliška CZE 2008 VELO Akademie Kladno 7. /  Žákyně 10-11 let 0:18:01.4 0:03:46.3 04:17.2 [14] 14 04:23.5 [15] 15 04:38.0 [20] 16 04:42.7 [20] 17
18 6528 athlete detail KILLINGER Ludvík CZE 2009 Cyklo Team Killi 11. /  Žáci 10-11 let 0:18:07.8 0:03:52.7 04:20.7 [15] 15 04:29.5 [18] 16 04:41.7 [23] 18 04:35.9 [18] 18
19 6490 athlete detail KOŽELUH David CZE 2008 IVAR CS - AUTHOR TEAM 12. /  Žáci 10-11 let 0:18:08.1 0:03:52.9 04:35.4 [20] 20 04:35.7 [20] 20 04:34.7 [16] 20 04:22.1 [15] 19
20 6470 athlete detail VÝDOVÁ Thea CZE 2009 cyklokroužek Slaný 8. /  Žákyně 10-11 let 0:18:29.7 0:04:14.5 04:24.2 [17] 17 04:27.2 [17] 17 04:40.2 [21] 17 04:58.0 [24] 20
21 6504 athlete detail POLÁK Jáchym CZE 2009 --- 13. /  Žáci 10-11 let 0:18:51.2 0:04:36.0 04:43.6 [23] 23 04:49.3 [24] 23 04:35.0 [17] 21 04:43.2 [21] 21
22 6494 athlete detail MINAŘÍK Adam CZE 2008 --- 14. /  Žáci 10-11 let 0:18:51.2 0:04:36.0 04:49.2 [24] 24 04:47.2 [22] 24 04:36.5 [19] 22 04:38.2 [19] 22
23 6546 athlete detail PETRŽELOVÁ Barbora CZE 2008 Volvo - Rock Machine 9. /  Žákyně 10-11 let 0:19:11.4 0:04:56.3 04:31.6 [18] 18 04:47.4 [23] 21 04:54.1 [25] 23 04:58.3 [25] 23
24 6551 athlete detail HOLANOVÁ Julie CZE 2009 Symbio+CE Energy 10. /  Žákyně 10-11 let 0:19:24.8 0:05:09.7 04:39.4 [22] 22 04:51.0 [25] 22 04:59.8 [28] 24 04:54.5 [22] 24
25 6544 athlete detail MATĚJKOVÁ Emma CZE 2008 --- 11. /  Žákyně 10-11 let 0:19:42.4 0:05:27.3 04:54.0 [25] 25 04:55.4 [26] 25 04:56.8 [27] 26 04:56.1 [23] 25
26 6459 athlete detail RŮŽIČKOVÁ Šarlota CZE 2009 --- 12. /  Žákyně 10-11 let 0:20:47.2 0:06:32.0 05:00.2 [26] 26 05:10.0 [28] 27 04:55.6 [26] 28 05:41.3 [26] 26
27 6500 athlete detail KOPECKÝ Matyáš CZE 2008 Bikeclinic Junior Team 15. /  Žáci 10-11 let 0:14:31.9 - 1 Lap(s) 05:05.6 [27] 27 04:45.5 [21] 26 04:40.8 [22] 25 --- ---
28 6512 athlete detail SPÁLENKA Dominique CZE 2009 --- 16. /  Žáci 10-11 let 0:15:05.4 - 1 Lap(s) 05:14.2 [29] 29 05:03.3 [27] 28 04:47.7 [24] 27 --- ---
29 6511 athlete detail VYSKOČIL Pavel CZE 2009 --- 17. /  Žáci 10-11 let 0:16:34.7 - 1 Lap(s) 05:28.4 [30] 30 05:38.5 [30] 31 05:27.7 [29] 29 --- ---
30 6585 athlete detail RYNEŠ Filip CZE 2009 --- 18. /  Žáci 10-11 let 0:17:06.0 - 1 Lap(s) 05:28.8 [31] 31 05:36.8 [29] 30 06:00.2 [30] 30 --- ---
31 6553 athlete detail LOUDA Marek CZE 2008 WWW.COREX.CZ 19. /  Žáci 10-11 let 0:17:26.0 - 1 Lap(s) 05:11.4 [28] 28 05:52.5 [31] 29 06:22.0 [31] 31 --- ---
32 6547 athlete detail SMETANA Eduard CZE 2009 Volvo - Rock Machine 20. /  Žáci 10-11 let 0:18:14.0 - 1 Lap(s) 05:37.9 [32] 32 06:02.7 [32] 32 06:33.2 [32] 32 --- ---
33 6525 athlete detail ANDREOVSKÁ Gréta CZE 2008 Triatlet Karlovy Vary 13. /  Žákyně 10-11 let 0:18:38.4 - 1 Lap(s) 05:52.2 [33] 33 06:07.7 [33] 33 06:38.5 [33] 33 --- ---
--- 6587 athlete detail KLEINOVÁ Adriana CZE 2009 --- . /  Žákyně 10-11 let DNF --- 05:07.9 [-] --- 10:27.7 [-] --- --- --- --- ---
--- 6448 athlete detail HENDRICH Daniel Maximus CZE 2008 Expres CZ - Tufo Team Kolín . /  Žáci 10-11 let DNS --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 6477 athlete detail ČERNÝ Antonín CZE 2008 BSK Cyklo-Market juniors . /  Žáci 10-11 let DNS --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 6480 athlete detail JELÍNKOVÁ Nicol CZE 2008 Express CZ SCOTT TEAM Kolín . /  Žákyně 10-11 let DNS --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 6495 athlete detail ČERNÁ Jessica CZE 2008 Jessi Climb Club . /  Žákyně 10-11 let DNS --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 6502 athlete detail FOŘTOVÁ Veronika CZE 2009 --- . /  Žákyně 10-11 let DNS --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 6515 athlete detail FOŘT Tomáš CZE 2009 --- . /  Žáci 10-11 let DNS --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 6516 athlete detail HOFMAN Michal CZE 2008 --- . /  Žáci 10-11 let DNS --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 6575 athlete detail HRUDOVÁ Jana CZE 2009 --- . /  Žákyně 10-11 let DNS --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---

Don't you find yourself in results list? Contact timekeeper's team.