Search results

powered by google + Custom search

Karlovarský AM bikemaraton České spořitelny

MTB
DATE :15.6.2019 PLACE  :Karlovy Vary

Selected athletes overview

Selected athletes will be displayed here. Currently nothing selected.
EXPORT :   XLS
Results -
Loading...
Rank Bib Fullname Nat. Year Club Category Time Gap 1.Kolo # 2.Kolo # 3.Kolo #
DISPLAY ON PAGE
Rank Bib Fullname Nat. Year Club Category Time Gap 1.Kolo # 2.Kolo # 3.Kolo #
1 6434 athlete detail RADA Vojtěch CZE 2010 Bikeclinic Junior Team 1. /  Žáci 8-9 let 0:11:09.7 0:00:00.0 03:42.5 [1] 1 03:38.6 [1] 1 03:48.5 [2] 1
2 6450 athlete detail HEJZEK Martin CZE 2010 MS Bike Academy Racing 2. /  Žáci 8-9 let 0:11:38.9 0:00:29.1 03:59.2 [3] 3 03:51.4 [2] 3 03:48.1 [1] 2
3 6442 athlete detail KNOBLOCH Adam CZE 2010 IVAR - CS AUTHOR TEAM 3. /  Žáci 8-9 let 0:11:51.2 0:00:41.5 03:58.4 [2] 2 03:51.5 [3] 2 04:01.3 [3] 3
4 6435 athlete detail SZÖLLÖS Štefan CZE 2010 ADASTRA Cycling Team 4. /  Žáci 8-9 let 0:12:14.2 0:01:04.5 04:04.1 [5] 5 03:56.8 [4] 4 04:13.2 [6] 4
5 6432 athlete detail BOHÁNSKÁ Vanesa CZE 2010 ROHOZEC AMULET TEAM 1. /  Žákyně 8-9 let 0:12:30.2 0:01:20.5 04:00.7 [4] 4 04:14.5 [7] 5 04:15.0 [7] 5
6 6474 athlete detail HÁJEK Štěpán CZE 2010 IVAR CS - AUTHOR TEAM 5. /  Žáci 8-9 let 0:12:44.2 0:01:34.5 04:19.5 [7] 7 04:12.0 [6] 6 04:12.7 [5] 6
7 6436 athlete detail DRONGOVÁ Eliška CZE 2010 --- 2. /  Žákyně 8-9 let 0:12:49.5 0:01:39.7 04:35.7 [8] 8 04:08.9 [5] 8 04:04.8 [4] 7
8 6443 athlete detail KOPŘIVOVÁ Adéla CZE 2010 BIKE TEAM NOVÉ MĚSTO NA MORAVĚ 3. /  Žákyně 8-9 let 0:13:00.5 0:01:50.7 04:15.7 [6] 6 04:21.7 [9] 7 04:23.0 [9] 8
9 6592 athlete detail HÁJKOVÁ Sofie CZE 2010 IVAR CS-AUTHOR TEAM 4. /  Žákyně 8-9 let 0:13:34.0 0:02:24.2 04:39.6 [10] 10 04:26.2 [10] 9 04:28.1 [10] 9
10 6488 athlete detail HALLER Maxmilián CZE 2011 --- 6. /  Žáci 8-9 let 0:13:34.2 0:02:24.5 04:51.9 [17] 17 04:20.3 [8] 11 04:22.0 [8] 10
11 6588 athlete detail BENDA Jan CZE 2010 --- 7. /  Žáci 8-9 let 0:13:47.1 0:02:37.4 04:40.2 [11] 11 04:31.3 [11] 10 04:35.5 [11] 11
12 6509 athlete detail GOTTSTEIN Akim CZE 2011 CK Bítovská 8. /  Žáci 8-9 let 0:14:16.2 0:03:06.5 04:48.5 [13] 13 04:41.9 [13] 13 04:45.7 [13] 12
13 6483 athlete detail KOSÍKOVÁ Nela CZE 2010 --- 5. /  Žákyně 8-9 let 0:14:19.7 0:03:10.0 04:41.0 [12] 12 04:46.5 [14] 12 04:52.2 [15] 13
14 6584 athlete detail PETRÁK Tobias CZE 2011 POCTA-BikeGallery 9. /  Žáci 8-9 let 0:14:25.2 0:03:15.5 04:51.5 [15] 15 04:40.1 [12] 14 04:53.5 [17] 14
15 6461 athlete detail PETRŽELKOVÁ Laura CZE 2010 --- 6. /  Žákyně 8-9 let 0:14:31.0 0:03:21.2 04:38.7 [9] 9 04:58.5 [18] 15 04:53.7 [18] 15
16 6545 athlete detail ČÁSTKOVÁ Ema CZE 2010 --- 7. /  Žákyně 8-9 let 0:14:45.5 0:03:35.7 04:56.2 [18] 18 04:57.7 [17] 18 04:51.5 [14] 16
17 6496 athlete detail FALTYSOVÁ Gabča CZE 2011 Adastra Sokol Veltěž 8. /  Žákyně 8-9 let 0:14:53.0 0:03:43.2 05:13.7 [25] 25 04:54.9 [16] 22 04:44.3 [12] 17
18 6498 athlete detail ŠTURM Jan CZE 2010 Velosport Domažlice 10. /  Žáci 8-9 let 0:14:58.0 0:03:48.2 04:49.4 [14] 14 04:48.3 [15] 16 05:20.2 [22] 18
19 6455 athlete detail LANDSMANOVÁ Ellen CZE 2011 CK Bítovská 9. /  Žákyně 8-9 let 0:14:59.5 0:03:49.7 05:03.0 [20] 20 05:02.9 [21] 20 04:53.5 [16] 19
20 6597 athlete detail DUŠKA Vojta CZE 2010 --- 11. /  Žáci 8-9 let 0:15:03.4 0:03:53.6 04:51.5 [15] 15 04:58.7 [19] 17 05:13.1 [21] 20
21 6526 athlete detail ANDREOVSKÝ Ferdinand CZE 2011 Triatlet Karlovy Vary 12. /  Žáci 8-9 let 0:15:06.6 0:03:56.8 05:07.7 [22] 22 04:59.0 [20] 21 04:59.8 [19] 21
22 6576 athlete detail SUCHÁ Adélka CZE 2010 A.V.S. Team K.V. 10. /  Žákyně 8-9 let 0:15:09.7 0:04:00.0 05:02.6 [19] 19 05:03.2 [22] 19 05:03.8 [20] 22
23 6541 athlete detail BÁRTA Jonáš CZE 2011 --- 13. /  Žáci 8-9 let 0:15:46.7 0:04:36.9 05:06.9 [21] 21 05:11.8 [23] 23 05:27.9 [24] 23
24 6503 athlete detail MAŘÍK Lukáš CZE 2010 Biketime Bulls Písek 14. /  Žáci 8-9 let 0:16:09.7 0:05:00.0 05:13.6 [24] 24 05:25.0 [24] 24 05:31.0 [26] 24
25 6590 athlete detail KAREŠ Jan CZE 2010 --- 15. /  Žáci 8-9 let 0:16:16.6 0:05:06.9 05:21.2 [27] 27 05:26.7 [26] 26 05:28.6 [25] 25
26 6602 athlete detail VÁŽANSKÝ Matyáš CZE 2010 3.ZŠ Litvínov 16. /  Žáci 8-9 let 0:16:19.7 0:05:10.0 05:16.2 [26] 26 05:27.5 [28] 25 05:36.0 [27] 26
27 6524 athlete detail FILÁČEK Václav CZE 2010 Tour de Roztoky 17. /  Žáci 8-9 let 0:16:22.0 0:05:12.2 05:30.6 [28] 28 05:26.3 [25] 27 05:25.0 [23] 27
28 6464 athlete detail KAVALÍROVÁ Ela CZE 2011 IVAR CS – AUTHOR TEAM 11. /  Žákyně 8-9 let 0:17:01.9 0:05:52.1 05:13.4 [23] 23 05:52.3 [31] 28 05:56.1 [28] 28
29 6510 athlete detail NOVAK Richard CZE 2011 --- 18. /  Žáci 8-9 let 0:11:08.7 - 1 Lap(s) 05:41.5 [30] 30 05:27.2 [27] 29 --- ---
30 6605 athlete detail BENDA Jiří CZE 2011 --- 19. /  Žáci 8-9 let 0:11:15.2 - 1 Lap(s) 05:38.7 [29] 29 05:36.4 [29] 30 --- ---
31 6600 athlete detail BOHM Adam CZE 2011 --- 20. /  Žáci 8-9 let 0:11:40.2 - 1 Lap(s) 05:57.0 [32] 32 05:43.2 [30] 31 --- ---
32 6591 athlete detail HUSÁK Štěpán CZE 2010 --- 21. /  Žáci 8-9 let 0:12:38.0 - 1 Lap(s) 05:47.0 [31] 31 06:50.9 [34] 32 --- ---
33 6538 athlete detail BOROLIČOVÁ Elen CZE 2011 --- 12. /  Žákyně 8-9 let 0:13:13.7 - 1 Lap(s) 06:42.5 [34] 34 06:31.2 [32] 33 --- ---
34 6497 athlete detail SPÁLENKOVÁ Veronika CZE 2011 --- 13. /  Žákyně 8-9 let 0:13:15.0 - 1 Lap(s) 06:34.2 [33] 33 06:40.7 [33] 34 --- ---
35 6570 athlete detail BUREŠOVÁ Ella CZE 2010 --- 14. /  Žákyně 8-9 let 0:13:52.2 - 1 Lap(s) 06:49.0 [35] 35 07:03.2 [35] 35 --- ---
36 6506 athlete detail HOLAS Petr CZE 2011 --- 22. /  Žáci 8-9 let 0:14:58.5 - 1 Lap(s) 07:07.2 [36] 36 07:51.2 [36] 36 --- ---
--- 6478 athlete detail HAVLOVÁ Eliška CZE 2010 ADASTRA BIKE TEAM . /  Žákyně 8-9 let DNS --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 6484 athlete detail DRÁBKOVÁ Nela CZE 2011 BB racing čerčany . /  Žákyně 8-9 let DNS --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 6491 athlete detail KOHOUT Jindřich CZE 2011 VELO Akademie Kladno . /  Žáci 8-9 let DNS --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 6505 athlete detail LIPAVSKÁ Bára CZE 2011 --- . /  Žákyně 8-9 let DNS --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 6508 athlete detail JASAN Radim CZE 2011 Velosport Domažlice . /  Žáci 8-9 let DNS --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 6517 athlete detail MECA Dominik CZE 2010 --- . /  Žáci 8-9 let DNS --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 6532 athlete detail SUCHÝ Petr CZE 2010 --- . /  Žáci 8-9 let DNS --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 6565 athlete detail SPĚVÁČEK Jiří CZE 2011 Plamen Chodov . /  Žáci 8-9 let DNS --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 6614 athlete detail HEIDENREICH Adam CZE 2011 HC Energie Karlovy Vary . /  Žáci 8-9 let DNS --- --- --- --- --- --- ---

Don't you find yourself in results list? Contact timekeeper's team.