Search results

powered by google + Custom search

Karlovarský AM bikemaraton České spořitelny

MTB
DATE :15.6.2019 PLACE  :Karlovy Vary

Selected athletes overview

Selected athletes will be displayed here. Currently nothing selected.
EXPORT :   XLS
Results -
Loading...
Rank Bib Fullname Nat. Year Club Category Time Gap 1.Kolo # 2.Kolo #
DISPLAY ON PAGE
Rank Bib Fullname Nat. Year Club Category Time Gap 1.Kolo # 2.Kolo #
1 6437 athlete detail HEJZEK Ondřej CZE 2012 MS Bike Academy Racing 1. /  Žáci 6-7 let 0:08:37.9 0:00:00.0 04:19.6 [1] 1 04:18.2 [2] 1
2 6463 athlete detail MOULIS Lukáš CZE 2012 IVAR CS - AUTHOR TEAM 2. /  Žáci 6-7 let 0:08:44.5 0:00:06.5 04:22.5 [2] 2 04:21.9 [3] 2
3 6567 athlete detail BUBENÍK Lukáš CZE 2013 Expres Tufo Kolín 3. /  Žáci 6-7 let 0:08:48.2 0:00:10.3 04:31.6 [3] 3 04:16.5 [1] 3
4 6444 athlete detail ŠTROFOVÁ Natálie CZE 2012 PNEUALU Team 1. /  Žákyně 6-7 let 0:09:15.4 0:00:37.4 04:46.9 [5] 5 04:28.5 [5] 4
5 6447 athlete detail TROJAN Matyáš CZE 2012 Talent Bike 4. /  Žáci 6-7 let 0:09:21.4 0:00:43.5 04:42.5 [4] 4 04:38.9 [7] 5
6 6456 athlete detail KNOBLOCHOVÁ Kristýna CZE 2012 IVAR CS - AUTHOR TEAM 2. /  Žákyně 6-7 let 0:09:25.5 0:00:47.5 04:57.1 [9] 9 04:28.3 [4] 6
7 6431 athlete detail WOLFOVÁ Amálie CZE 2012 Beany 3. /  Žákyně 6-7 let 0:09:37.2 0:00:59.3 04:59.0 [10] 10 04:38.2 [6] 7
8 6476 athlete detail RICHTR Tomáš CZE 2012 --- 5. /  Žáci 6-7 let 0:09:37.9 0:01:00.0 04:52.2 [6] 6 04:45.7 [8] 8
9 6571 athlete detail MULLER Dan CZE 2012 Tukan bike team 6. /  Žáci 6-7 let 0:09:44.2 0:01:06.2 04:56.7 [8] 8 04:47.4 [10] 9
10 6472 athlete detail SZOLLOS Samuel CZE 2013 ADASTRA Cycling Team 7. /  Žáci 6-7 let 0:09:49.9 0:01:11.9 05:03.2 [12] 12 04:46.6 [9] 10
11 6445 athlete detail MALÍK Marek CZE 2012 CK Bítovská 8. /  Žáci 6-7 let 0:09:55.7 0:01:17.8 05:02.4 [11] 11 04:53.3 [12] 11
12 6489 athlete detail FRÝBERTOVÁ Adéla CZE 2012 --- 4. /  Žákyně 6-7 let 0:09:56.7 0:01:18.8 05:03.6 [13] 13 04:53.1 [11] 12
13 6475 athlete detail VÝDOVÁ Sophia CZE 2013 cyklokroužek Slaný 5. /  Žákyně 6-7 let 0:10:03.5 0:01:25.5 05:07.2 [14] 14 04:56.2 [13] 13
14 6468 athlete detail BEDĚRKA Dominik CZE 2012 Pardubice 9. /  Žáci 6-7 let 0:10:11.6 0:01:33.7 04:55.7 [7] 7 05:15.9 [16] 14
15 6611 athlete detail SUCHÝ Lukáš CZE 2012 --- 10. /  Žáci 6-7 let 0:10:21.2 0:01:43.3 05:11.0 [16] 16 05:10.2 [15] 15
16 6453 athlete detail DRONGOVÁ Sofie CZE 2013 --- 6. /  Žákyně 6-7 let 0:10:28.0 0:01:50.0 05:23.7 [18] 18 05:04.2 [14] 16
17 6487 athlete detail KOUTOVÁ Lucie CZE 2012 --- 7. /  Žákyně 6-7 let 0:10:33.4 0:01:55.4 05:09.0 [15] 15 05:24.4 [17] 17
18 6527 athlete detail ANDREOVSKÝ Bartoloměj CZE 2012 Triatlet Karlovy Vary 11. /  Žáci 6-7 let 0:10:51.5 0:02:13.5 05:21.9 [17] 17 05:29.5 [19] 18
19 6458 athlete detail RŮŽIČKA Mikuláš CZE 2013 --- 12. /  Žáci 6-7 let 0:11:02.2 0:02:24.3 05:33.7 [19] 19 05:28.4 [18] 19
20 6558 athlete detail BABIČ Matyáš CZE 2013 --- 13. /  Žáci 6-7 let 0:11:50.7 0:03:12.8 05:52.4 [22] 22 05:58.3 [21] 20
21 6586 athlete detail RYNEŠ David CZE 2013 --- 14. /  Žáci 6-7 let 0:11:54.9 0:03:16.9 05:47.2 [21] 21 06:07.6 [23] 21
22 6578 athlete detail VEJVANČICKÁ Eliška CZE 2012 Triatlet Karlovy Vary 8. /  Žákyně 6-7 let 0:11:56.7 0:03:18.8 05:45.0 [20] 20 06:11.7 [25] 22
23 6482 athlete detail POLÁKOVÁ Adéla CZE 2013 --- 9. /  Žákyně 6-7 let 0:12:15.1 0:03:37.2 05:55.5 [23] 23 06:19.6 [26] 23
24 6595 athlete detail NOVÁK Tomáš CZE 2013 --- 15. /  Žáci 6-7 let 0:12:21.1 0:03:43.2 05:56.0 [24] 24 06:25.1 [28] 24
25 6501 athlete detail VÁGNER Vít CZE 2013 Kross Bikeranch Team Junior 16. /  Žáci 6-7 let 0:12:25.4 0:03:47.5 06:04.4 [25] 25 06:21.0 [27] 25
26 6451 athlete detail RADOVÁ Eliška CZE 2013 Bikeclinic Junior Team 10. /  Žákyně 6-7 let 0:12:25.7 0:03:47.8 06:28.0 [29] 29 05:57.7 [20] 26
27 6499 athlete detail ŠTURMOVÁ Kateřina CZE 2013 Velosport Domažlice 11. /  Žákyně 6-7 let 0:12:26.5 0:03:48.5 06:15.0 [26] 26 06:11.4 [24] 27
28 6492 athlete detail PÁNÍKOVÁ Tereza CZE 2012 --- 12. /  Žákyně 6-7 let 0:12:31.6 0:03:53.7 06:27.2 [28] 28 06:04.4 [22] 28
29 6604 athlete detail ŠMÍD Sebastien CZE 2013 --- 17. /  Žáci 6-7 let 0:13:08.2 0:04:30.3 06:24.5 [27] 27 06:43.7 [29] 29
30 6521 athlete detail BROŽOVÁ Emma CZE 2013 --- 13. /  Žákyně 6-7 let 0:13:40.7 0:05:02.8 06:56.0 [32] 32 06:44.7 [30] 30
31 6536 athlete detail BOUKALOVÁ Eliška CZE 2012 --- 14. /  Žákyně 6-7 let 0:14:09.7 0:05:31.8 06:55.5 [31] 31 07:14.2 [31] 31
32 6513 athlete detail ŠILHAN Kryštof CZE 2013 WiTTE bike team 18. /  Žáci 6-7 let 0:14:10.0 0:05:32.0 06:47.2 [30] 30 07:22.7 [32] 32
--- 6617 athlete detail HEIDENREICH Adam CZE 2011 Energie Karlovy Vary . /  Žáci 6-7 let DSQ --- --- --- --- ---
--- 6485 athlete detail DRÁBEK Tom CZE 2013 BB racing čerčany . /  Žáci 6-7 let DNS --- --- --- --- ---
--- 6507 athlete detail LATIOK Roman CZE 2013 Shark Team . /  Žáci 6-7 let DNS --- --- --- --- ---
--- 6519 athlete detail SOJKA Tomáš CZE 2013 --- . /  Žáci 6-7 let DNS --- --- --- --- ---
--- 6531 athlete detail SUCHÝ Jan CZE 2013 --- . /  Žáci 6-7 let DNS --- --- --- --- ---
--- 6562 athlete detail TOMÁŠEK Nicolas CZE 2012 Triatlet Karlovy Vary . /  Žáci 6-7 let DNS --- --- --- --- ---
--- 6566 athlete detail SPĚVÁČEK Jan CZE 2013 Plamen Chodov . /  Žáci 6-7 let DNS --- --- --- --- ---
--- 6568 athlete detail ZACHAR Daniel CZE 2013 --- . /  Žáci 6-7 let DNS --- --- --- --- ---
--- 6594 athlete detail ČÁSTKOVÁ Gita CZE 2012 --- . /  Žákyně 6-7 let DNS --- --- --- --- ---

Don't you find yourself in results list? Contact timekeeper's team.