Karlovarský AM bikemaraton České spořitelny
DATE : | 15.6.2019 | PLACE : | Karlovy Vary |
---|
ORGANIZER : | Petr Čech Sport, a.s. |
---|
Selected athletes will be displayed here. Currently nothing selected.
Publishing or redistribution of content is prohibited without written permission..
By downloading the file you accept these terms of use.
Loading...
Rank | Bib | Fullname | Nat. | Year | Club | Time | Gap | Mezičas | # | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | diplom | 2016 | MATĚJKA Bohumil | 1960 | Dovedové Křešín | 1:58:14.5 | 0:00:00.0 | 0:53:56.1 | 1 | ||
2 | diplom | 2039 | STIBAL Daniel | 1969 | Caffe Trombetta | 2:11:37.3 | 0:13:22.7 | 1:01:43.6 | 2 | ||
3 | diplom | 2030 | ŘEHÁČEK Vladimír | 1966 | Lithium Baggira | 2:23:17.8 | 0:25:03.2 | 1:08:14.8 | 3 | ||
4 | diplom | 2051 | PETRŮ Bohumil | 1964 | --- | 2:25:33.8 | 0:27:19.2 | 1:09:10.6 | 4 | ||
5 | diplom | 2035 | LOJÍK Martin | 1968 | --- | 2:25:54.8 | 0:27:40.2 | 1:10:32.6 | 6 | ||
6 | diplom | 2165 | DLOUHÝ Jiří | 1969 | HIGH POINT bike team Sušice | 2:28:11.7 | 0:29:57.1 | 1:10:10.3 | 5 | ||
7 | diplom | 2053 | FICENEC Michal | 1963 | TJ Slavia K.Vary | 2:35:05.6 | 0:36:51.0 | 1:13:41.1 | 8 | ||
8 | diplom | 2091 | ČÁSENSKÝ Jiří | 1968 | --- | 2:38:26.1 | 0:40:11.5 | 1:15:18.6 | 9 | ||
9 | diplom | 2089 | ČERMÁK Tomáš | 1963 | AUTHOR SEDLÁČEK PŘÍBRAM | 2:39:13.8 | 0:40:59.2 | 1:11:52.6 | 7 | ||
10 | diplom | 2145 | SKLENÁŘ Martin | 1968 | DYNAL bike team | 2:49:09.6 | 0:50:55.0 | 1:19:43.3 | 10 | ||
11 | diplom | 2112 | BOUŘIL Miloslav | 1964 | ------- | 2:54:19.3 | 0:56:04.7 | 1:25:31.1 | 11 | ||
12 | diplom | 2172 | SLAVÍK Martin | 1969 | --- | 3:07:37.1 | 1:09:22.5 | 1:27:02.0 | 12 | ||
13 | diplom | 2121 | BURES Petr | 1969 | --- | 3:10:44.6 | 1:12:30.0 | 1:30:37.6 | 13 | ||
14 | diplom | 2126 | OUŘADA Josef | 1963 | AGROFERT cyklo tým - ARBO team | 3:29:59.3 | 1:31:44.7 | --- | --- | ||
15 | diplom | 2148 | HŮLA Luboš | 1960 | MTB Rakovník | 3:33:41.8 | 1:35:27.2 | --- | --- | ||
--- | 2142 | TAUŠEK Stanislav | 1963 | --- | DNF | --- | --- | --- | |||
--- | 2019 | SPALENKA Robert | 1968 | SK POLAR | DNS | --- | --- | --- | |||
--- | 2033 | ZEMAN Zbyšek | 1969 | Rapid Plzeň | DNS | --- | --- | --- | |||
--- | 2038 | BILEK Cenek | 1963 | Tukan bike team Karlovy Vary | DNS | --- | --- | --- | |||
--- | 2115 | ZIKMUND Tomáš | 1966 | --- | DNS | --- | --- | --- | |||
--- | 2120 | NOVOTNÝ Pavel | 1969 | --- | DNS | --- | --- | --- | |||
--- | 2156 | PULCHART František | 1965 | Top ten Teplice | DNS | --- | --- | --- | |||
--- | 2205 | ČERNY Radek | 1968 | bez klubu | DNS | --- | --- | --- | |||
--- | 2207 | DVOŘÁČEK Roman | 1968 | PARKER | DNS | --- | --- | --- |