Šumavský MTB maraton České spořitelny
DATE : | 27.7.2019 | PLACE : | Zadov |
---|
ORGANIZER : | Petr Čech Sport, a.s. |
---|
Selected athletes will be displayed here. Currently nothing selected.
Publishing or redistribution of content is prohibited without written permission..
By downloading the file you accept these terms of use.
Loading...
Rank | Bib | Fullname | Nat. | Year | Club | Category | Time | Gap | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | diplom | 7401 | VACEK Bertil | 2005 | Fischer Ski klub Šumava Vimperk | 1. / Žáci 14-16 let | 0:46:39.7 | 0:00:00.0 | ||
2 | diplom | 7365 | SMEJKAL Adam | 2006 | IVAR CS - AUTHOR TEAM | 1. / Žáci 12-13 let | 0:46:40.1 | 0:00:00.3 | ||
3 | diplom | 7439 | NOVÁK Vojtěch | 2007 | BIKE FREAKS HOLICE | 2. / Žáci 12-13 let | 0:47:49.7 | 0:01:09.9 | ||
4 | diplom | 7396 | STEINBACH Hynek | 2007 | Fischer Ski klub Šumava Vimperk | 3. / Žáci 12-13 let | 0:48:01.0 | 0:01:21.2 | ||
5 | diplom | 7368 | HALÁS Václav | 2007 | Cykloteam KOLARNA Olomouc | 4. / Žáci 12-13 let | 0:49:46.2 | 0:03:06.4 | ||
6 | diplom | 7384 | SVOBODA David | 2008 | ADASTRA Cycling Team | 1. / Žáci 10-11 let | 0:49:46.5 | 0:03:06.7 | ||
7 | diplom | 7371 | PŇOVSKÝ Sebastian | 2011 | Silvini team | 1. / Žáci 8-9 let | 0:50:12.9 | 0:03:33.1 | ||
8 | diplom | 7431 | PŇOVSKÝ Martin | 1980 | Silvini team | 1. / JTM Doprovod | 0:50:16.2 | 0:03:36.4 | ||
9 | diplom | 7397 | MÄNNER Adam | 2004 | --- | 2. / Žáci 14-16 let | 0:50:24.7 | 0:03:44.9 | ||
10 | diplom | 7417 | HENDRICH Daniel Maximus | 2008 | Expres CZ - Tufo Team Kolín | 2. / Žáci 10-11 let | 0:50:34.7 | 0:03:54.9 | ||
11 | diplom | 7375 | LISÝ Vít | 2008 | Expres CZ - Tufo Team Kolín | 3. / Žáci 10-11 let | 0:50:47.0 | 0:04:07.2 | ||
12 | diplom | 7392 | HOLÝ Filip | 2005 | --- | 3. / Žáci 14-16 let | 0:51:59.2 | 0:05:19.4 | ||
13 | diplom | 7443 | HANUŠ František | 2008 | POCTA - BikeGallery | 4. / Žáci 10-11 let | 0:53:07.7 | 0:06:27.9 | ||
14 | diplom | 7434 | MACH Miroslav | 2006 | --- | 5. / Žáci 12-13 let | 0:53:44.7 | 0:07:04.9 | ||
15 | diplom | 7404 | DINGOVÁ Anna | 2006 | BSK Juniors | 1. / Žákyně 12-13 let | 0:54:26.9 | 0:07:47.2 | ||
16 | diplom | 7363 | RADA Vojtěch | 2010 | Bikeclinic Junior Team | 2. / Žáci 8-9 let | 0:56:32.4 | 0:09:52.6 | ||
17 | diplom | 7420 | DRÁBKOVÁ Nela | 2011 | BB racing čerčany | 1. / Žákyně 8-9 let | 0:57:25.9 | 0:10:46.1 | ||
18 | diplom | 7435 | MAKOVEC Dominik | 2010 | --- | 3. / Žáci 8-9 let | 0:57:28.6 | 0:10:48.8 | ||
19 | diplom | 7436 | MAKOVEC Petr | 1974 | --- | 2. / JTM Doprovod | 0:57:29.2 | 0:10:49.4 | ||
20 | diplom | 7402 | VONDRAŠ Štěpán | 2004 | Fischer Ski klub Šumava | 4. / Žáci 14-16 let | 0:57:40.9 | 0:11:01.1 | ||
21 | diplom | 7429 | KAMENÍK Jan | 2008 | Bikeclinic Junior Team | 5. / Žáci 10-11 let | 0:58:16.9 | 0:11:37.1 | ||
22 | diplom | 7386 | PAVELKOVÁ Barbora | 2007 | BIKE SPORT SERVIS OPAVA | 2. / Žákyně 12-13 let | 0:58:21.2 | 0:11:41.4 | ||
23 | diplom | 7399 | RADA Tobiáš | 2007 | Fisher Ski klub Šumava Vimperk | 6. / Žáci 12-13 let | 0:58:24.2 | 0:11:44.4 | ||
24 | diplom | 7385 | VÍTKOVÁ Sára | 2008 | Bike klub Město Touškov | 1. / Žákyně 10-11 let | 0:58:28.2 | 0:11:48.4 | ||
25 | diplom | 7421 | DRÁBEK Daniel | 1977 | BB racing čerčany | 3. / JTM Doprovod | 0:58:29.7 | 0:11:49.9 | ||
26 | diplom | 7366 | HOLANOVÁ Anděla | 2006 | BIKE for LIFE bike club | 3. / Žákyně 12-13 let | 0:59:23.9 | 0:12:44.1 | ||
27 | diplom | 7395 | CHRUDIMSKÁ Victoria | 2005 | --- | 1. / Žákyně 14-16 let | 0:59:45.7 | 0:13:05.9 | ||
28 | diplom | 7376 | LESAGE Radek | 2008 | Transbrody | 6. / Žáci 10-11 let | 0:59:48.2 | 0:13:08.4 | ||
29 | diplom | 7412 | KOLAFOVÁ Karolína | 2007 | Fischer Ski klub Šumava Vimperk | 4. / Žákyně 12-13 let | 0:59:53.4 | 0:13:13.6 | ||
30 | diplom | 7374 | SVOBODOVÁ Laura | 2010 | ADASTRA Cycling Team | 2. / Žákyně 8-9 let | 1:00:19.9 | 0:13:40.1 | ||
31 | diplom | 7362 | PETSCHOVÁ Kristýna | 2006 | vebrovyboudy.com | 5. / Žákyně 12-13 let | 1:02:19.4 | 0:15:39.6 | ||
32 | diplom | 7409 | VONDRAŠ Petr | 2007 | Fisher Ski klub Šumava Vimperk | 7. / Žáci 12-13 let | 1:02:28.1 | 0:15:48.3 | ||
33 | diplom | 7367 | HEJZEK Martin | 2010 | MS Bike Academy Racing | 4. / Žáci 8-9 let | 1:02:28.9 | 0:15:49.1 | ||
34 | diplom | 7390 | ŠPERL Václav | 2009 | Bikeclinic Junior Team | 7. / Žáci 10-11 let | 1:02:35.2 | 0:15:55.4 | ||
35 | diplom | 7418 | FAMFULÍKOVÁ Barbora | 2010 | BAKAKO Nová Paka | 3. / Žákyně 8-9 let | 1:02:39.1 | 0:15:59.3 | ||
36 | diplom | 7419 | FAMFULÍK Tomáš | 1980 | --- | 4. / JTM Doprovod | 1:02:40.1 | 0:16:00.4 | ||
37 | diplom | 7440 | JIROUŠKOVÁ Sabina | 2005 | Fischer Ski Klub Šumava Vimperk | 2. / Žákyně 14-16 let | 1:04:18.6 | 0:17:38.8 | ||
38 | diplom | 7361 | BOHÁNSKÁ Vanesa | 2010 | ROHOZEC AMULET TEAM | 4. / Žákyně 8-9 let | 1:05:21.9 | 0:18:42.1 | ||
39 | diplom | 7414 | KŘUPALA Jakub | 2009 | KOLOKROUŽEK Zlín | 8. / Žáci 10-11 let | 1:07:21.9 | 0:20:42.1 | ||
40 | diplom | 7413 | KŘUPALOVÁ Kristýna | 2008 | KOLOKROUŽEK Zlín | 2. / Žákyně 10-11 let | 1:07:23.0 | 0:20:43.2 | ||
41 | diplom | 7393 | ŠEDIVÝ Antonín | 2011 | Bicykl Team Ústí nad Labem | 5. / Žáci 8-9 let | 1:07:31.1 | 0:20:51.3 | ||
42 | diplom | 7389 | BLÁHA Tomáš | 2009 | --- | 9. / Žáci 10-11 let | 1:07:37.6 | 0:20:57.8 | ||
43 | diplom | 7381 | TRLLO Lukáš | 2010 | BAKAKO Nová Paka | 6. / Žáci 8-9 let | 1:09:58.9 | 0:23:19.1 | ||
44 | diplom | 7442 | KROUPA Petr | 1978 | --- | 5. / JTM Doprovod | 1:10:03.6 | 0:23:23.8 | ||
45 | diplom | 7441 | KROUPA Ondřej | 2008 | little riders | 10. / Žáci 10-11 let | 1:10:03.8 | 0:23:24.1 | ||
46 | diplom | 7422 | DRONGOVÁ Eliška | 2010 | --- | 5. / Žákyně 8-9 let | 1:11:08.6 | 0:24:28.8 | ||
47 | diplom | 7415 | ŠPERL Václav | 1977 | Bike Clinic Junior team | 6. / JTM Doprovod | 1:11:11.8 | 0:24:32.0 | ||
48 | diplom | 7424 | NÁGR Vít | 2010 | --- | 7. / Žáci 8-9 let | 1:12:19.1 | 0:25:39.3 | ||
49 | diplom | 7425 | NÁGR Jan | 1964 | --- | 7. / JTM Doprovod | 1:12:20.3 | 0:25:40.5 | ||
50 | diplom | 7380 | KAMENÍK Dominik | 2009 | ADASTRA Cycling Team | 11. / Žáci 10-11 let | 1:13:14.4 | 0:26:34.6 | ||
51 | diplom | 7394 | SMAŽILOVÁ Markéta | 2006 | Sanitka66 Holešov | 6. / Žákyně 12-13 let | 1:13:46.3 | 0:27:06.5 | ||
52 | diplom | 7383 | VÍTKOVÁ Nela | 2011 | Bike klub Město Touškov | 6. / Žákyně 8-9 let | 1:15:17.8 | 0:28:38.0 | ||
53 | diplom | 7432 | DINKA Miroslav | 2011 | --- | 8. / Žáci 8-9 let | 1:15:31.8 | 0:28:52.0 | ||
54 | diplom | 7433 | DINKA Miroslav | 1975 | --- | 8. / JTM Doprovod | 1:15:32.1 | 0:28:52.3 | ||
55 | diplom | 7430 | MĚCHÁČEK Viktor | 2006 | Bike team Píchači | 8. / Žáci 12-13 let | 1:16:13.2 | 0:29:33.4 | ||
56 | diplom | 7382 | ORLOWSKÁ Pavlína | 2011 | --- | 7. / Žákyně 8-9 let | 1:19:12.8 | 0:32:33.0 | ||
57 | diplom | 7373 | TRLLOVÁ Šárka | 2007 | BAKAKO Nová Paka | 7. / Žákyně 12-13 let | 1:21:21.0 | 0:34:41.2 | ||
58 | diplom | 7437 | NERUDA Matěj | 2011 | BSK Cyklo-Market juniors | 9. / Žáci 8-9 let | 1:25:03.0 | 0:38:23.2 | ||
59 | diplom | 7438 | NERUDOVÁ Kateřina | 1983 | Horolezci Dobříš | 1. / JTM Doprovod | 1:25:03.7 | 0:38:23.9 | ||
60 | diplom | 7408 | URBANOVÁ Petra | 2006 | --- | 8. / Žákyně 12-13 let | 1:26:51.7 | 0:40:11.9 | ||
61 | diplom | 7444 | PAVLÍČEK Daniel | 2008 | VK Jihostroj ČB | 12. / Žáci 10-11 let | 1:27:59.8 | 0:41:20.0 | ||
62 | diplom | 7388 | KATOLICKÝ Jan | 2007 | --- | 9. / Žáci 12-13 let | 1:29:25.5 | 0:42:45.7 | ||
63 | diplom | 7447 | KATOLICKÁ Nikola | 2001 | --- | 2. / JTM Doprovod | 1:29:33.5 | 0:42:53.7 | ||
64 | diplom | 7410 | SMOLÍK Jakub | 2007 | --- | 10. / Žáci 12-13 let | 1:29:59.7 | 0:43:19.9 | ||
65 | diplom | 7387 | KOPECKÝ Matyáš | 2008 | Bikeclinic Junior Team | 13. / Žáci 10-11 let | 1:32:36.4 | 0:45:56.6 | ||
66 | diplom | 7370 | RŮŽIČKOVÁ Šarlota | 2009 | --- | 3. / Žákyně 10-11 let | 1:38:14.9 | 0:51:35.1 | ||
67 | diplom | 7445 | PAVLÍČEK Martin | 2011 | Dynamo ČB | 10. / Žáci 8-9 let | 2:04:21.2 | 1:17:41.4 | ||
68 | diplom | 7446 | MAŘÍKOVÁ Martina | 1978 | --- | 3. / JTM Doprovod | 2:04:21.2 | 1:17:41.4 | ||
--- | 7379 | GAMBA Filip | 2011 | BITTERS SUPERIOR CYKLOLIVE TEAM | . / Žáci 8-9 let | DNF | --- | |||
--- | 7407 | LÁCHA Filip | 2005 | --- | . / Žáci 14-16 let | DNF | --- | |||
--- | 7411 | NÁGR Ondřej | 2007 | --- | . / Žáci 12-13 let | DNF | --- | |||
--- | 7426 | GAMBA Lukáš | 1984 | Superior Cyklofit Cycling Team | . / JTM Doprovod | DNF | --- | |||
--- | 7364 | DRHOVÁ Eva | 2008 | Bike Klub Špindl | . / Žákyně 10-11 let | DNS | --- | |||
--- | 7369 | MAŘÍK Petr | 2006 | SK BIKETIME BULLS PÍSEK | . / Žáci 12-13 let | DNS | --- | |||
--- | 7372 | KOHOUT Jindřich | 2011 | VELO Akademie Kladno | . / Žáci 8-9 let | DNS | --- | |||
--- | 7377 | KORBEL Daniel | 2006 | TJ Lokomotiva Beroun | . / Žáci 12-13 let | DNS | --- | |||
--- | 7378 | BERANOVÁ Daniela | 2010 | Velosport Domažlice | . / Žákyně 8-9 let | DNS | --- | |||
--- | 7391 | BOBEK Lukáš | 2010 | --- | . / Žáci 8-9 let | DNS | --- | |||
--- | 7398 | LANDA Jakub | 2010 | --- | . / Žáci 8-9 let | DNS | --- | |||
--- | 7400 | TUHÁČEK Pavel | 2006 | --- | . / Žáci 12-13 let | DNS | --- | |||
--- | 7403 | PŮLPÁN Matěj | 2003 | SCOTTMTB.CZ | . / Žáci 14-16 let | DNS | --- | |||
--- | 7405 | DINGA Jan | 2010 | BSK racing | . / Žáci 8-9 let | DNS | --- | |||
--- | 7406 | NOVÁ Miroslava | 2007 | Ski Sokol Stachy | . / Žákyně 12-13 let | DNS | --- | |||
--- | 7416 | KOHOUT Jindřich | 1976 | --- | . / JTM Doprovod | DNS | --- | |||
--- | 7423 | SEMIŠ Mára | 2011 | MITAS Mercedes Benz Praha Trek | . / Žáci 8-9 let | DNS | --- | |||
--- | 7427 | VĚNTUS Tadeaš | 2011 | sportovnikurzy.cz | . / Žáci 8-9 let | DNS | --- | |||
--- | 7428 | ŽIVNÁ Delfina | 1986 | --- | . / JTM Doprovod | DNS | --- |