Vysočina Arena Tour České spořitelny
DATE : | 10 - 11.8.2019 | PLACE : | Vysočina Arena, NMNM |
---|
ORGANIZER : | Petr Čech Sport, a.s. |
---|
Selected athletes will be displayed here. Currently nothing selected.
Publishing or redistribution of content is prohibited without written permission..
By downloading the file you accept these terms of use.
Loading...
Rank | Bib | Fullname | Year | Club | Category | Time | Gap | Net time | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 6890 | SMEJKAL Adam | 2006 | IVAR CS - AUTHOR TEAM | 1. / Žáci 12-13 let | 0:00:49.1 | 0:00:00.0 | 0:00:49.1 | |
2 | 6166 | HOŠEK Adam | 2006 | ADASTRA Cycling Team | 2. / Žáci 12-13 let | 0:00:49.3 | 0:00:00.2 | 0:00:49.3 | |
3 | 6883 | HENDRYCH Vojta | 2006 | Bike Freaks Holice | 3. / Žáci 12-13 let | 0:00:51.0 | 0:00:01.9 | 0:00:51.0 | |
4 | 6048 | BRUCKNER Filip | 2006 | RAJEC 100% TREK | 4. / Žáci 12-13 let | 0:00:51.0 | 0:00:01.9 | 0:00:51.0 | |
5 | 6079 | HÁJEK Tomáš | 2007 | IVAR CS - AUTHOR TEAM | 5. / Žáci 12-13 let | 0:00:51.5 | 0:00:02.4 | 0:00:51.5 | |
6 | 6138 | NECHUTA Marek | 2007 | Bike Freaks Holice | 6. / Žáci 12-13 let | 0:00:51.8 | 0:00:02.7 | 0:00:51.8 | |
7 | 6895 | PAPOUŠEK Adam | 2008 | --- | 1. / Žáci 10-11 let | 0:00:52.6 | 0:00:03.5 | 0:00:52.6 | |
8 | 6919 | BLAŽEK Aleš | 2007 | Jaroslav Kulhavý cycling team | 7. / Žáci 12-13 let | 0:00:52.7 | 0:00:03.6 | 0:00:52.7 | |
9 | 6913 | KOUDELKA Matyáš | 2006 | MORAVEC TEAM | 8. / Žáci 12-13 let | 0:00:54.0 | 0:00:04.9 | 0:00:54.0 | |
10 | 6902 | PANUŠOVÁ Anna | 2006 | Bike Freaks Holice | 1. / Žákyně 12-13 let | 0:00:55.6 | 0:00:06.4 | 0:00:55.6 | |
11 | 6175 | CHVOJKA Filip | 2007 | GHOST Team | 9. / Žáci 12-13 let | 0:00:55.8 | 0:00:06.7 | 0:00:55.8 | |
12 | 6052 | ŠALANDA Adam | 2010 | PATRY CYCLING TEAM Třešť | 1. / Žáci 8-9 let | 0:00:56.6 | 0:00:07.4 | 0:00:56.6 | |
13 | 6123 | NOVÁK Vojtěch | 2007 | Bike Freaks Holice | 10. / Žáci 12-13 let | 0:00:57.2 | 0:00:08.1 | 0:00:57.2 | |
14 | 6980 | JANOVSKÁ Barbora | 2008 | MORAVEC TEAM | 1. / Žákyně 10-11 let | 0:00:58.0 | 0:00:08.9 | 0:00:58.0 | |
15 | 6958 | SVOBODA David | 2008 | ADASTRA Cycling Team | 2. / Žáci 10-11 let | 0:00:58.3 | 0:00:09.2 | 0:00:58.3 | |
16 | 6886 | HANUŠ František | 2008 | POCTA - BikeGallery | 3. / Žáci 10-11 let | 0:00:58.3 | 0:00:09.2 | 0:00:58.3 | |
17 | 6991 | ŠPERL Václav | 2009 | Bikeclinic Junior Team | 4. / Žáci 10-11 let | 0:00:59.5 | 0:00:10.3 | 0:00:59.5 | |
18 | 6180 | HALUŠKA Adam | 2007 | --- | 11. / Žáci 12-13 let | 0:00:59.8 | 0:00:10.7 | 0:00:59.8 | |
19 | 6959 | PAVELKOVÁ Barbora | 2007 | BIKE SPORT SERVIS OPAVA | 2. / Žákyně 12-13 let | 0:01:00.9 | 0:00:11.7 | 0:01:00.9 | |
20 | 6881 | HENDRICH Daniel Maximus | 2008 | Expres CZ - Tufo Team Kolín | 5. / Žáci 10-11 let | 0:01:01.2 | 0:00:12.1 | 0:01:01.2 | |
21 | 6888 | PETSCHOVÁ Kristýna | 2006 | vebrovyboudy.com | 3. / Žákyně 12-13 let | 0:01:01.3 | 0:00:12.2 | 0:01:01.3 | |
22 | 6111 | VEDRAL Max | 2008 | Bikeclinic Junior Team | 6. / Žáci 10-11 let | 0:01:01.9 | 0:00:12.8 | 0:01:01.9 | |
23 | 6976 | NOVOTNA Justyna | 2009 | Moravecteam | 2. / Žákyně 10-11 let | 0:01:02.5 | 0:00:13.4 | 0:01:02.5 | |
24 | 6893 | KNOBLOCH Adam | 2010 | IVAR - CS AUTHOR TEAM | 2. / Žáci 8-9 let | 0:01:02.6 | 0:00:13.5 | 0:01:02.6 | |
25 | 6904 | HALÁS Václav | 2007 | Cykloteam KOLARNA Olomouc | 12. / Žáci 12-13 let | 0:01:03.2 | 0:00:14.1 | 0:01:03.2 | |
26 | 6916 | BEDĚRKA Matyáš | 2009 | Bike Freaks Holice | 7. / Žáci 10-11 let | 0:01:03.3 | 0:00:14.1 | 0:01:03.3 | |
27 | 6897 | STRÁNSKÁ Adéla | 2008 | IVAR CS - AUTHOR TEAM | 3. / Žákyně 10-11 let | 0:01:03.3 | 0:00:14.2 | 0:01:03.3 | |
28 | 6037 | PULKRABOVÁ Marika | 2006 | BSK - Cyklomarket | 4. / Žákyně 12-13 let | 0:01:03.5 | 0:00:14.3 | 0:01:03.5 | |
29 | 6918 | PŇOVSKÝ Sebastian | 2011 | Silvini team | 3. / Žáci 8-9 let | 0:01:03.5 | 0:00:14.4 | 0:01:03.5 | |
30 | 6009 | ČERNÍN Lukáš | 2009 | TJ SOKOL SMOLKOV - HUPNAKOLO.CZ | 8. / Žáci 10-11 let | 0:01:03.5 | 0:00:14.4 | 0:01:03.5 | |
31 | 6947 | MAREŠOVÁ Natálie | 2010 | BIKE TEAM NOVÉ MĚSTO NA MORAVĚ | 1. / Žákyně 8-9 let | 0:01:03.5 | 0:00:14.4 | 0:01:03.5 | |
32 | 6097 | BONDY Štěpán | 2011 | TJ Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav | 4. / Žáci 8-9 let | 0:01:03.7 | 0:00:14.6 | 0:01:03.7 | |
33 | 6924 | SVOBODOVÁ Laura | 2010 | ADASTRA Cycling Team | 2. / Žákyně 8-9 let | 0:01:04.0 | 0:00:14.9 | 0:01:04.0 | |
34 | 6177 | KUNC Tomáš | 2009 | GHOST Junior team | 9. / Žáci 10-11 let | 0:01:04.1 | 0:00:14.9 | 0:01:04.1 | |
35 | 6949 | LISÝ Vít | 2008 | Expres CZ - Tufo Team Kolín | 10. / Žáci 10-11 let | 0:01:04.1 | 0:00:15.0 | 0:01:04.1 | |
36 | 6950 | DINGOVÁ Anna | 2006 | BSK Juniors | 5. / Žákyně 12-13 let | 0:01:04.2 | 0:00:15.1 | 0:01:04.2 | |
37 | 6183 | KUCHAŘ Josef | 2008 | ACT leraK Blansko | 11. / Žáci 10-11 let | 0:01:04.3 | 0:00:15.2 | 0:01:04.3 | |
38 | 6130 | BEDNAŘÍK Jan | 2007 | S-Sport Hronov | 13. / Žáci 12-13 let | 0:01:04.4 | 0:00:15.3 | 0:01:04.4 | |
39 | 6896 | LUKAŠÍK Pavel | 2006 | Bike Freaks Holice | 14. / Žáci 12-13 let | 0:01:04.5 | 0:00:15.4 | 0:01:04.5 | |
40 | 6202 | KUČERA Vojtěch | 2010 | Laguna Cycles Team | 5. / Žáci 8-9 let | 0:01:04.7 | 0:00:15.6 | 0:01:04.7 | |
41 | 6917 | JANŮ Tomáš | 2009 | Bikeclinic Junior Team | 12. / Žáci 10-11 let | 0:01:04.8 | 0:00:15.7 | 0:01:04.8 | |
42 | 6230 | LUX Ondřej | 2010 | BMX Favorit Brno | 6. / Žáci 8-9 let | 0:01:05.3 | 0:00:16.2 | 0:01:05.3 | |
43 | 6985 | SKANDERA Matyáš | 2008 | SA Spindleruv Mlyn | 13. / Žáci 10-11 let | 0:01:05.5 | 0:00:16.4 | 0:01:05.5 | |
44 | 6900 | KŘUPALA Jakub | 2009 | KOLOKROUŽEK Zlín | 14. / Žáci 10-11 let | 0:01:05.9 | 0:00:16.8 | 0:01:05.9 | |
45 | 6952 | KAMENÍK Jan | 2008 | Bikeclinic Junior Team | 15. / Žáci 10-11 let | 0:01:06.6 | 0:00:17.5 | 0:01:06.6 | |
46 | 6884 | KRÁTKÁ Zuzka | 2008 | Bike Freaks Holice | 4. / Žákyně 10-11 let | 0:01:06.6 | 0:00:17.5 | 0:01:06.6 | |
47 | 6960 | STRÁNSKÁ Sofie | 2008 | Active Tour Cycling Team | 5. / Žákyně 10-11 let | 0:01:06.7 | 0:00:17.6 | 0:01:06.7 | |
48 | 6943 | LESAGE Radek | 2008 | Transbrody | 16. / Žáci 10-11 let | 0:01:07.1 | 0:00:17.9 | 0:01:07.1 | |
49 | 6966 | PANUŠ Jakub | 2009 | Bike Freaks Holice | 17. / Žáci 10-11 let | 0:01:07.4 | 0:00:18.3 | 0:01:07.4 | |
50 | 6912 | KOUDELKOVÁ Lucie | 2008 | MORAVEC TEAM | 6. / Žákyně 10-11 let | 0:01:08.2 | 0:00:19.0 | 0:01:08.2 | |
51 | 6188 | KROUPA Ondřej | 2008 | little riders | 18. / Žáci 10-11 let | 0:01:08.7 | 0:00:19.5 | 0:01:08.7 | |
52 | 6899 | KŘUPALOVÁ Kristýna | 2008 | KOLOKROUŽEK Zlín | 7. / Žákyně 10-11 let | 0:01:09.2 | 0:00:20.1 | 0:01:09.2 | |
53 | 6928 | SEMERÁD Mára Semiš | 2012 | MITAS Mercedes Benz Praha Trek | 1. / Žáci 6-7 let | 0:01:09.6 | 0:00:20.5 | 0:01:09.6 | |
54 | 6948 | TRLLO Lukáš | 2010 | BAKAKO Nová Paka | 7. / Žáci 8-9 let | 0:01:10.2 | 0:00:21.1 | 0:01:10.2 | |
55 | 6915 | HALÁS Antonín | 2011 | Cykloteam KOLARNA Olomouc | 8. / Žáci 8-9 let | 0:01:10.2 | 0:00:21.1 | 0:01:10.2 | |
56 | 6955 | ČERMÁK Denis | 2010 | ADASTRA Cycling Team | 9. / Žáci 8-9 let | 0:01:10.5 | 0:00:21.3 | 0:01:10.5 | |
57 | 6975 | MOULIS Ondřej | 2009 | IVAR CS AUTHOR TEAM | 19. / Žáci 10-11 let | 0:01:10.5 | 0:00:21.4 | 0:01:10.5 | |
58 | 6974 | JIRÁSKOVÁ Ema | 2009 | Mitas Mercedes-Benz Praha Trek | 8. / Žákyně 10-11 let | 0:01:10.9 | 0:00:21.8 | 0:01:10.9 | |
59 | 6172 | LOPOUR Šimon | 2006 | --- | 15. / Žáci 12-13 let | 0:01:11.4 | 0:00:22.3 | 0:01:11.4 | |
60 | 6041 | LAŠKOVÁ Anežka | 2009 | TJ SOKOL SMOLKOV - HUPNAKOLO.CZ | 9. / Žákyně 10-11 let | 0:01:11.8 | 0:00:22.6 | 0:01:11.8 | |
61 | 6981 | NEJEDLÝ Lukáš | 2008 | HOUNYK MTB TEAM | 20. / Žáci 10-11 let | 0:01:12.0 | 0:00:22.9 | 0:01:12.0 | |
62 | 6191 | PROCHÁZKA Nicholas Martin | 2009 | AMK Hamry nad Sázavou | 21. / Žáci 10-11 let | 0:01:12.3 | 0:00:23.2 | 0:01:12.3 | |
63 | 6885 | BOHÁNSKÁ Vanesa | 2010 | Rohozec Amulet Team | 3. / Žákyně 8-9 let | 0:01:12.5 | 0:00:23.4 | 0:01:12.5 | |
64 | 6092 | LODR Oliver | 2012 | TJ Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav | 2. / Žáci 6-7 let | 0:01:12.9 | 0:00:23.8 | 0:01:12.9 | |
65 | 6921 | DAJČOVÁ Amálie | 2010 | BITTERS SUPERIOR CYKLOLIVE TEAM | 4. / Žákyně 8-9 let | 0:01:13.3 | 0:00:24.2 | 0:01:13.3 | |
66 | 6929 | DRÁBKOVÁ Nela | 2011 | BB racing čerčany | 5. / Žákyně 8-9 let | 0:01:13.5 | 0:00:24.4 | 0:01:13.5 | |
67 | 6065 | KŘÍŽ Jakub | 2010 | BIKE TEAM NOVÉ MĚSTO NA MORAVĚ | 10. / Žáci 8-9 let | 0:01:14.0 | 0:00:24.9 | 0:01:14.0 | |
68 | 6930 | KAVALÍR Martin | 2008 | IVAR CS - AUTHOR TEAM | 22. / Žáci 10-11 let | 0:01:14.2 | 0:00:25.1 | 0:01:14.2 | |
69 | 6964 | VALA Alex | 2011 | --- | 11. / Žáci 8-9 let | 0:01:15.2 | 0:00:26.1 | 0:01:15.2 | |
70 | 6892 | KOPŘIVOVÁ Adéla | 2010 | BIKE TEAM NOVÉ MĚSTO NA MORAVĚ | 6. / Žákyně 8-9 let | 0:01:15.3 | 0:00:26.2 | 0:01:15.3 | |
71 | 6077 | RUCHAŘ Matyáš | 2008 | --- | 23. / Žáci 10-11 let | 0:01:16.5 | 0:00:27.4 | 0:01:16.5 | |
72 | 6990 | ADÁMEK Robin | 2011 | Bike team Alby Znojmo | 12. / Žáci 8-9 let | 0:01:16.8 | 0:00:27.6 | 0:01:16.8 | |
73 | 6880 | SZÖLLÖS Štefan | 2010 | ADASTRA Cycling Team | 13. / Žáci 8-9 let | 0:01:17.1 | 0:00:27.9 | 0:01:17.1 | |
74 | 6891 | DRHOVÁ Eva | 2008 | Bike Klub Špindl | 10. / Žákyně 10-11 let | 0:01:17.4 | 0:00:28.3 | 0:01:17.4 | |
75 | 6936 | KAMENÍK Adam | 2010 | Bikeclinic Junior Team | 14. / Žáci 8-9 let | 0:01:17.5 | 0:00:28.4 | 0:01:17.5 | |
76 | 6207 | ROČEK Matyáš | 2012 | Kostěnice | 3. / Žáci 6-7 let | 0:01:18.0 | 0:00:28.9 | 0:01:18.0 | |
77 | 6953 | JANEŠ Šimon | 2010 | BMX Pardubice | 15. / Žáci 8-9 let | 0:01:18.2 | 0:00:29.0 | 0:01:18.2 | |
78 | 6153 | SCHWACH Petr | 2008 | --- | 24. / Žáci 10-11 let | 0:01:18.3 | 0:00:29.2 | 0:01:18.3 | |
79 | 6164 | DINGA Jan | 2010 | BSK racing | 16. / Žáci 8-9 let | 0:01:18.5 | 0:00:29.4 | 0:01:18.5 | |
80 | 6934 | KANDOVÁ Michaela | 2009 | TJ Spartak Rokytnice nad Jizerou | 11. / Žákyně 10-11 let | 0:01:19.9 | 0:00:30.8 | 0:01:19.9 | |
81 | 6906 | TRLLOVÁ Šárka | 2007 | BAKAKO Nová Paka | 6. / Žákyně 12-13 let | 0:01:21.6 | 0:00:32.5 | 0:01:21.6 | |
82 | 6184 | PŘENOSIL Adam | 2011 | --- | 17. / Žáci 8-9 let | 0:01:22.8 | 0:00:33.7 | 0:01:22.8 | |
83 | 6210 | TOUŠEK Jan | 2009 | --- | 25. / Žáci 10-11 let | 0:01:23.4 | 0:00:34.2 | 0:01:23.4 | |
84 | 6967 | DUBEN Štěpán | 2011 | AGROFERT cyklo tým | 18. / Žáci 8-9 let | 0:01:23.7 | 0:00:34.6 | 0:01:23.7 | |
85 | 6925 | KOHOUT Jindřich | 2011 | VELO Akademie Kladno | 19. / Žáci 8-9 let | 0:01:24.3 | 0:00:35.2 | 0:01:24.3 | |
86 | 6887 | DRONGOVÁ Eliška | 2010 | --- | 7. / Žákyně 8-9 let | 0:01:24.4 | 0:00:35.3 | 0:01:24.4 | |
87 | 6944 | PANTŮČKOVÁ Anna | 2009 | ACT leraK Blansko | 12. / Žákyně 10-11 let | 0:01:24.5 | 0:00:35.3 | 0:01:24.5 | |
88 | 6181 | PŘENOSIL Marek | 2007 | Bicykl Team Ústí nad Labem | 16. / Žáci 12-13 let | 0:01:24.9 | 0:00:35.8 | 0:01:24.9 | |
89 | 6972 | POZORSKÝ Martin | 2012 | Drahanský sport team | 4. / Žáci 6-7 let | 0:01:25.6 | 0:00:36.4 | 0:01:25.6 | |
90 | 6049 | BRUCKNER Jakub | 2009 | Bikeclinic Junior Team | 26. / Žáci 10-11 let | 0:01:25.8 | 0:00:36.7 | 0:01:25.8 | |
91 | 6040 | LAŠKOVÁ Eliška | 2012 | TJ SOKOL SMOLKOV - HUPNAKOLO.CZ | 1. / Žákyně 6-7 let | 0:01:25.8 | 0:00:36.7 | 0:01:25.8 | |
92 | 6005 | VAŠEK Klučka | 2009 | KILPI KIDS RACING TEAM | 27. / Žáci 10-11 let | 0:01:26.3 | 0:00:37.2 | 0:01:26.3 | |
93 | 6986 | GALUŠKOVÁ Adéla | 2008 | KOLOKROUŽEK Zlín | 13. / Žákyně 10-11 let | 0:01:26.9 | 0:00:37.8 | 0:01:26.9 | |
94 | 6059 | KUČERA Tobiáš | 2010 | GHOST Junior team | 20. / Žáci 8-9 let | 0:01:27.1 | 0:00:38.0 | 0:01:27.1 | |
95 | 6023 | SYCHROVSKÝ Petr | 2012 | AEROTEC SPORT TEAM | 5. / Žáci 6-7 let | 0:01:28.5 | 0:00:39.4 | 0:01:28.5 | |
96 | 6013 | POZORSKÁ Ivona | 2010 | Drahanský sport team | 8. / Žákyně 8-9 let | 0:01:28.6 | 0:00:39.5 | 0:01:28.6 | |
97 | 6942 | BLAŽKOVÁ Jolana | 2010 | Nasavrky Bikers | 9. / Žákyně 8-9 let | 0:01:31.0 | 0:00:41.8 | 0:01:31.0 | |
98 | 6923 | RICHTR Tomáš | 2012 | --- | 6. / Žáci 6-7 let | 0:01:31.5 | 0:00:42.4 | 0:01:31.5 | |
99 | 6026 | ČERNÍN Ondřej | 2008 | TJ SOKOL SMOLKOV HUPNAKOLO.CZ | 28. / Žáci 10-11 let | 0:01:31.8 | 0:00:42.6 | 0:01:31.8 | |
100 | 6898 | TROJAN Matyáš | 2012 | Talent Bike | 7. / Žáci 6-7 let | 0:01:33.2 | 0:00:44.1 | 0:01:33.2 |