Jilemnická 50 ZP MV ČR - Jilemnická 50 ZP MV ČR - sobota
DATE : | 26.1.2019 | PLACE : | Roudnice |
---|
ORGANIZER : | ČKS SKI Jilemnice |
---|
Selected athletes will be displayed here. Currently nothing selected.
Publishing or redistribution of content is prohibited without written permission..
By downloading the file you accept these terms of use.
Loading...
Rank | Bib | Fullname | Nat. | Year | Club | Category | Time | Gap | Finish | # | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | diplom | 636 | MATOUŠ Adam | 1998 | ČKS SKI Jilemnice | 1. / M15-29K | 1:05:45.6 | 0:00:00.0 | 0:42:41.3 | 1 | ||
2 | diplom | 701 | ČECH Jan | 1993 | --- | 2. / M15-29K | 1:06:34.4 | 0:00:48.7 | 0:43:34.5 | 2 | ||
3 | diplom | 501 | KUBRIČAN Lukáš | 1984 | Rossignol racing team | 1. / M30-39K | 1:06:42.6 | 0:00:57.0 | 0:43:37.8 | 5 | ||
4 | diplom | 536 | KRISTEJN Lukáš | 1989 | Rossignol racing team | 2. / M30-39K | 1:06:57.1 | 0:01:11.5 | 0:43:36.3 | 4 | ||
5 | diplom | 637 | SCHÜTZ Michael | 2000 | ČKS SKI Jilemnice | 3. / M15-29K | 1:07:06.6 | 0:01:21.0 | 0:43:34.8 | 3 | ||
6 | diplom | 507 | NOVOTNÝ Viktor | 1982 | Rossignol racing team | 3. / M30-39K | 1:08:14.7 | 0:02:29.0 | 0:44:11.8 | 8 | ||
7 | diplom | 565 | KUBINA Matěj | 1992 | HSK BENECKO | 4. / M15-29K | 1:08:15.1 | 0:02:29.5 | 0:43:38.3 | 6 | ||
8 | diplom | 502 | JAVŮREK Petr | 1977 | Kasper-Swix Team | 1. / M40-49K | 1:08:16.4 | 0:02:30.7 | 0:44:05.5 | 7 | ||
9 | diplom | 503 | PETR Pavel | 1969 | CKS SKI Jilemnice | 1. / M50-59K | 1:09:41.9 | 0:03:56.2 | 0:45:27.0 | 9 | ||
10 | diplom | 505 | ŠRŮTEK David | 1980 | Rossignol racing team | 4. / M30-39K | 1:10:05.2 | 0:04:19.5 | 0:45:27.6 | 10 | ||
11 | diplom | 570 | PAULŮ Jan | 1974 | sokol H.Branná | 2. / M40-49K | 1:10:27.2 | 0:04:41.5 | 0:45:38.5 | 12 | ||
12 | diplom | 515 | HOLUB Petr | 1966 | Kasper Swix Team | 2. / M50-59K | 1:11:17.2 | 0:05:31.5 | 0:45:53.1 | 13 | ||
13 | diplom | 526 | PLECHÁČ Petr | 1994 | ČKS SKI Jilemnice | 5. / M15-29K | 1:12:23.9 | 0:06:38.2 | 0:45:28.3 | 11 | ||
14 | diplom | 506 | ZAJÍC Václav | 1979 | Rossignol racing team | 3. / M40-49K | 1:12:41.7 | 0:06:56.0 | 0:47:11.3 | 14 | ||
15 | diplom | 639 | PROVAZNÍK Josef | 1999 | ČKS SKI Jilemnice | 6. / M15-29K | 1:13:35.2 | 0:07:49.5 | 0:48:32.8 | 15 | ||
16 | diplom | 648 | ŽÍŽALA Josef | 1999 | Žižkovský tygři | 7. / M15-29K | 1:14:20.2 | 0:08:34.5 | 0:49:09.1 | 19 | ||
17 | diplom | 605 | KOHOUT Milan | 1981 | Silvini Madhus team | 5. / M30-39K | 1:14:20.9 | 0:08:35.3 | 0:49:06.3 | 18 | ||
18 | diplom | 510 | GROßE Ralf | 1973 | PSV ZITTAU | 4. / M40-49K | 1:14:43.9 | 0:08:58.2 | 0:48:39.6 | 16 | ||
19 | diplom | 521 | ŠIMEK Pavel | 1980 | OLFIN-CAR SKI TEAM | 6. / M30-39K | 1:15:06.2 | 0:09:20.5 | 0:48:51.8 | 17 | ||
20 | diplom | 514 | VEJNAR Josef | 1957 | --- | 1. / M60+K | 1:15:57.7 | 0:10:12.0 | 0:49:17.8 | 20 | ||
21 | diplom | 528 | TIBITANZL Michal | 1974 | --- | 5. / M40-49K | 1:16:07.4 | 0:10:21.7 | 0:49:58.3 | 23 | ||
22 | diplom | 509 | BRABEC Miroslav | 1967 | --- | 3. / M50-59K | 1:16:07.7 | 0:10:22.0 | 0:49:56.3 | 22 | ||
23 | diplom | 638 | HOLMAN Tomáš | 2001 | ČKS SKI Jilemnice | 8. / M15-29K | 1:16:31.9 | 0:10:46.2 | 0:49:50.0 | 21 | ||
24 | diplom | 640 | VOŇKA Martin | 2002 | ČKS SKI Jilemnice | 9. / M15-29K | 1:16:39.4 | 0:10:53.7 | 0:50:36.1 | 28 | ||
25 | diplom | 544 | KŘOUSTEK Martin | 1978 | SKI Skuhrov nad Bělou | 6. / M40-49K | 1:16:40.2 | 0:10:54.5 | 0:50:20.0 | 24 | ||
26 | diplom | 644 | RYSULOVÁ Marie | 2002 | ČKS SKI Jilemnice | 1. / W15-29K | 1:16:46.2 | 0:11:00.5 | 0:50:21.0 | 25 | ||
27 | diplom | 516 | MRÁZ Antonín | 1972 | VSK Elektro | 7. / M40-49K | 1:17:00.7 | 0:11:15.0 | 0:50:23.0 | 26 | ||
28 | diplom | 546 | KOLÍNOVÁ Kristýna | 1984 | vsk Humanita | 1. / W30-39K | 1:17:27.7 | 0:11:42.0 | 0:50:41.3 | 29 | ||
29 | diplom | 537 | HORNYCH Miroslav | 1980 | Ski Police | 7. / M30-39K | 1:17:56.9 | 0:12:11.2 | 0:50:35.6 | 27 | ||
30 | diplom | 533 | JETMAROVÁ Jana | 1978 | Ski klub Jablonec | 1. / W40-49K | 1:18:04.0 | 0:12:18.3 | 0:51:00.3 | 30 | ||
31 | diplom | 504 | GROMUS Daniel | 1978 | Kolečkové lyže TOMSKI | 8. / M40-49K | 1:18:15.7 | 0:12:30.0 | 0:51:28.6 | 34 | ||
32 | diplom | 534 | LUKEŠ Jiří | 1975 | BIKESTARS VRCHLABÍ | 9. / M40-49K | 1:18:24.2 | 0:12:38.5 | 0:51:26.0 | 32 | ||
33 | diplom | 519 | ZAVŘEL Jakub | 1996 | USK Praha kanoistika | 10. / M15-29K | 1:18:32.7 | 0:12:47.0 | 0:51:28.3 | 33 | ||
34 | diplom | 610 | IGNACZAK Rafał | 1978 | Interferie Optyk Okular | 10. / M40-49K | 1:18:39.7 | 0:12:54.0 | 0:52:40.3 | 44 | ||
35 | diplom | 556 | POSTOLKA Štěpán | 1992 | Hulvát Team | 11. / M15-29K | 1:19:04.7 | 0:13:19.0 | 0:51:52.6 | 35 | ||
36 | diplom | 538 | BALATKA Miroslav | 1982 | ČKS SKI Jilemnice | 8. / M30-39K | 1:19:19.4 | 0:13:33.8 | 0:51:01.1 | 31 | ||
37 | diplom | 646 | KUBINA Filip | 1990 | --- | 12. / M15-29K | 1:19:24.9 | 0:13:39.3 | 0:52:15.8 | 38 | ||
38 | diplom | 527 | VOJTA Pavel | 1975 | Žižkovský tygři | 11. / M40-49K | 1:19:31.9 | 0:13:46.3 | 0:52:08.8 | 36 | ||
39 | diplom | 517 | STEJSKAL Jakub | 1998 | USK Praha kanoistika | 13. / M15-29K | 1:19:36.4 | 0:13:50.8 | 0:52:21.1 | 41 | ||
40 | diplom | 643 | TŮMOVÁ Kateřina | 2001 | ČKS SKI Jilemnice | 2. / W15-29K | 1:19:45.2 | 0:13:59.5 | 0:52:44.8 | 45 | ||
41 | diplom | 693 | NOHMEIER Hanna | 1983 | Xc-Ski Team | 2. / W30-39K | 1:19:53.2 | 0:14:07.5 | 0:52:12.6 | 37 | ||
42 | diplom | 520 | CIBULKA Stanislav | 1981 | IRON STARS Beroun | 9. / M30-39K | 1:20:30.7 | 0:14:45.0 | 0:52:55.6 | 48 | ||
43 | diplom | 696 | BRADA Ondřej | 1973 | Svépravice | 12. / M40-49K | 1:20:34.0 | 0:14:48.3 | 0:52:37.3 | 43 | ||
44 | diplom | 618 | BLAŽEK Jan | 1976 | SC Veliš | 13. / M40-49K | 1:20:45.0 | 0:14:59.3 | 0:52:31.6 | 42 | ||
45 | diplom | 657 | LISIČAN Petr | 1990 | GAPP System - Cabtech | 14. / M15-29K | 1:20:45.2 | 0:14:59.5 | 0:52:51.3 | 47 | ||
46 | diplom | 508 | HEJNÁ Anna-marie | 1999 | Silvini Madshus Race Team | 3. / W15-29K | 1:20:47.9 | 0:15:02.3 | 0:52:20.0 | 40 | ||
47 | diplom | 687 | FIALA Tomáš | 1995 | GAPP System - Cabtech | 15. / M15-29K | 1:20:49.4 | 0:15:03.8 | 0:52:19.1 | 39 | ||
48 | diplom | 513 | KOVÁŘ Miroslav | 1981 | SC Jičín - BT | 10. / M30-39K | 1:21:36.7 | 0:15:51.0 | 0:53:37.6 | 51 | ||
49 | diplom | 641 | SUCHÁNEK Vladimír | 2001 | ČKS SKI Jilemnice | 16. / M15-29K | 1:21:53.4 | 0:16:07.8 | 0:52:47.1 | 46 | ||
50 | diplom | 540 | KUBEČEK Ladislav | 1962 | Kasper Swix Team | 4. / M50-59K | 1:21:55.5 | 0:16:09.8 | 0:53:30.0 | 50 | ||
51 | diplom | 523 | STOKLASOVÁ Eva | 1975 | Kasper-Swix Team | 2. / W40-49K | 1:21:57.7 | 0:16:12.0 | 0:53:47.8 | 52 | ||
52 | diplom | 532 | HNÁTKOVÁ Tereza | 1992 | SPORTICUS team | 4. / W15-29K | 1:22:05.7 | 0:16:20.0 | 0:54:00.8 | 56 | ||
53 | diplom | 522 | KARLÍK Michal | 1964 | Olfin Car Ski Team Trutnov | 5. / M50-59K | 1:22:13.7 | 0:16:28.0 | 0:53:48.3 | 53 | ||
54 | diplom | 564 | MACEK Tomáš | 1995 | TJ Lokomotiva Nymburk | 17. / M15-29K | 1:22:14.2 | 0:16:28.5 | 0:54:10.8 | 57 | ||
55 | diplom | 681 | ZNAMENÁČEK Milan | 1971 | RK Šestka | 14. / M40-49K | 1:22:16.7 | 0:16:31.0 | 0:53:50.8 | 55 | ||
56 | diplom | 626 | KRÁTKÝ Tomáš | 1967 | SK LOS LOBOS | 6. / M50-59K | 1:22:31.2 | 0:16:45.5 | 0:54:13.3 | 58 | ||
57 | diplom | 541 | MAŠEK Petr | 1979 | AO Spartak Vrchlabí | 15. / M40-49K | 1:22:57.5 | 0:17:11.8 | 0:53:50.0 | 54 | ||
58 | diplom | 543 | HORNYCH Vena | 1978 | Kupkolo MtbTrilogy stage race | 16. / M40-49K | 1:23:09.2 | 0:17:23.5 | 0:53:24.8 | 49 | ||
59 | diplom | 512 | PRUNER Petr | 1982 | SPORTICUS team | 11. / M30-39K | 1:23:37.7 | 0:17:52.0 | 0:54:44.6 | 60 | ||
60 | diplom | 665 | MRÁZ Pavel | 1976 | TJ Slovan Praha Zdravotník | 17. / M40-49K | 1:24:05.7 | 0:18:20.0 | 0:54:19.8 | 59 | ||
61 | diplom | 560 | JANÁČEK Tomáš | 1967 | SKP Maják Jablonec | 7. / M50-59K | 1:24:35.7 | 0:18:50.0 | 0:56:26.8 | 68 | ||
62 | diplom | 524 | ZIKMUND Zdeněk | 1967 | GLEDE Team | 8. / M50-59K | 1:24:37.7 | 0:18:52.0 | 0:55:24.3 | 61 | ||
63 | diplom | 518 | PETRŽELA Pavel | 1963 | Kasper Swix Team | 9. / M50-59K | 1:24:38.0 | 0:18:52.3 | 0:55:37.6 | 62 | ||
64 | diplom | 547 | NOVOTNÝ Jiří | 1960 | FEL Praha | 10. / M50-59K | 1:24:44.0 | 0:18:58.3 | 0:55:43.1 | 64 | ||
65 | diplom | 557 | HROUDA Štěpán | 1985 | Žižkovský tygři | 12. / M30-39K | 1:24:52.0 | 0:19:06.3 | 0:55:49.8 | 65 | ||
66 | diplom | 567 | KODR Ondřej | 1985 | Ouki Douki | 13. / M30-39K | 1:25:00.0 | 0:19:14.3 | 0:56:08.1 | 66 | ||
67 | diplom | 529 | KUBEČEK Ladislav | 1991 | Kasper Swix Team | 18. / M15-29K | 1:25:08.5 | 0:19:22.8 | 0:55:40.3 | 63 | ||
68 | diplom | 688 | HAAS Jan | 1984 | Kasper Swix Team Trutnov | 14. / M30-39K | 1:25:09.2 | 0:19:23.5 | 0:56:22.1 | 67 | ||
69 | diplom | 666 | HOFMAN Daniel | 1991 | Kanoistika Poděbrady | 19. / M15-29K | 1:26:01.5 | 0:20:15.8 | 0:56:28.1 | 69 | ||
70 | diplom | 597 | PACHOLÍK Jan | 1980 | Roprachtice | 15. / M30-39K | 1:26:07.2 | 0:20:21.5 | 0:56:40.0 | 70 | ||
71 | diplom | 673 | URBÁNEK Jiří | 1987 | --- | 16. / M30-39K | 1:27:03.0 | 0:21:17.3 | 0:57:09.3 | 73 | ||
72 | diplom | 550 | JANDA David | 1987 | Harfa sport team | 17. / M30-39K | 1:27:27.0 | 0:21:41.3 | 0:59:36.6 | 91 | ||
73 | diplom | 525 | JEŽEK Tomáš | 1973 | USK Praha kanoistika | 18. / M40-49K | 1:27:36.2 | 0:21:50.5 | 0:57:23.3 | 75 | ||
74 | diplom | 561 | ČIPERA Radek | 1964 | Radvanice | 11. / M50-59K | 1:27:48.5 | 0:22:02.8 | 0:57:26.8 | 76 | ||
75 | diplom | 535 | KŘOUSTKOVÁ Vendula | 1976 | ROLNÍCI TJ ČZU | 3. / W40-49K | 1:28:01.0 | 0:22:15.3 | 0:57:50.3 | 77 | ||
76 | diplom | 694 | MIKULA Miroslav | 1968 | IRON STARS Beroun | 12. / M50-59K | 1:28:21.5 | 0:22:35.8 | 0:58:14.6 | 81 | ||
77 | diplom | 549 | PAULŮ Blanka | 1954 | Maratonstav Úpice | 1. / W50+K | 1:28:30.7 | 0:22:45.0 | 0:57:17.3 | 74 | ||
78 | diplom | 672 | VALENTA Michal | 1962 | SKI Tužín | 13. / M50-59K | 1:28:42.2 | 0:22:56.5 | 0:57:03.3 | 72 | ||
79 | diplom | 632 | JANOUŠEK Jiří | 1976 | HONAHOR team | 19. / M40-49K | 1:28:44.7 | 0:22:59.1 | 0:58:03.3 | 80 | ||
80 | diplom | 628 | DROBNÍK Miroslav | 1976 | HONAHOR team | 20. / M40-49K | 1:28:45.0 | 0:22:59.3 | 0:58:02.6 | 79 | ||
81 | diplom | 654 | VOKROUHLÍK Michal | 1983 | --- | 18. / M30-39K | 1:28:54.5 | 0:23:08.8 | 0:57:56.6 | 78 | ||
82 | diplom | 580 | KUPR Jan | 1985 | Mercedes-Benz Salomon Team | 19. / M30-39K | 1:29:03.5 | 0:23:17.8 | 0:58:45.6 | 86 | ||
83 | diplom | 612 | SZLENDAK Łukasz | 1983 | Kowary Biegają | 20. / M30-39K | 1:29:37.7 | 0:23:52.0 | 0:56:50.6 | 71 | ||
84 | diplom | 670 | ŠUBRT Jan | 1968 | Sokol Horní Sytová | 14. / M50-59K | 1:29:44.2 | 0:23:58.5 | 0:58:31.1 | 83 | ||
85 | diplom | 614 | GROßE Frank | 1962 | PSV ZITTAU | 15. / M50-59K | 1:29:52.3 | 0:24:06.6 | 0:58:25.8 | 82 | ||
86 | diplom | 613 | ZELENKA Tomáš | 1995 | Roprachtice | 20. / M15-29K | 1:29:59.2 | 0:24:13.5 | 0:59:22.6 | 90 | ||
87 | diplom | 700 | POLÁK David | 1981 | PRAHA 4. Libuš | 21. / M30-39K | 1:30:01.5 | 0:24:15.8 | 0:59:40.8 | 93 | ||
88 | diplom | 660 | KAHOUN Filip | 1968 | HC dobříš | 16. / M50-59K | 1:30:05.0 | 0:24:19.3 | 0:59:40.3 | 92 | ||
89 | diplom | 601 | HAVEL David | 1981 | RadyneBike.cz | 22. / M30-39K | 1:30:13.7 | 0:24:28.0 | 0:59:18.3 | 89 | ||
90 | diplom | 667 | KRÁČMAR Vlastimil | 1974 | Kupkolo MTB Trilogy | 21. / M40-49K | 1:30:28.7 | 0:24:43.0 | 0:58:39.8 | 85 | ||
91 | diplom | 558 | KUŽEL Aleš | 1974 | Rybnicek | 22. / M40-49K | 1:30:38.7 | 0:24:53.0 | 0:59:57.8 | 94 | ||
92 | diplom | 669 | ŠÍPEK Jan | 1983 | Trutnov | 23. / M30-39K | 1:30:52.7 | 0:25:07.1 | 0:59:01.8 | 87 | ||
93 | diplom | 594 | KOS Michal | 1968 | OB SRK | 17. / M50-59K | 1:31:24.0 | 0:25:38.3 | 1:00:08.8 | 95 | ||
94 | diplom | 649 | FARÁŘ Martin | 1977 | --- | 23. / M40-49K | 1:31:24.5 | 0:25:38.8 | 0:59:17.6 | 88 | ||
95 | diplom | 635 | ANTOŠ Jiří | 1957 | ČKS SKI Jilemnice | 2. / M60+K | 1:32:06.5 | 0:26:20.8 | 1:00:45.8 | 98 | ||
96 | diplom | 575 | ZAPADLO Jiří | 1993 | Mrejčná | 21. / M15-29K | 1:32:21.2 | 0:26:35.6 | 1:01:11.1 | 101 | ||
97 | diplom | 616 | OBERMANN Jan | 1984 | Kajak Děčín | 24. / M30-39K | 1:32:37.0 | 0:26:51.3 | 1:02:08.8 | 112 | ||
98 | diplom | 676 | VINDUŠKA Vladimír | 1957 | PRAHA | 3. / M60+K | 1:32:37.7 | 0:26:52.1 | 1:01:29.4 | 106 | ||
99 | diplom | 595 | VÁVRA Martin | 1997 | ČZU Praha | 22. / M15-29K | 1:32:45.0 | 0:26:59.3 | 1:00:30.3 | 97 | ||
100 | diplom | 539 | PETR Tomáš | 1970 | OMT | 24. / M40-49K | 1:32:54.5 | 0:27:08.8 | 1:00:23.6 | 96 |