Jilemnická 50 ZP MV ČR - Jilemnická 50 ZP MV ČR - sobota
DATE : | 26.1.2019 | PLACE : | Roudnice |
---|
ORGANIZER : | ČKS SKI Jilemnice |
---|
Selected athletes will be displayed here. Currently nothing selected.
Publishing or redistribution of content is prohibited without written permission..
By downloading the file you accept these terms of use.
Loading...
Rank | Bib | Fullname | Nat. | Year | Club | Category | Time | Gap | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | diplom | 5082 | PLECHÁČOVÁ Nikola | 2009 | ČKS SKI Jilemnice | 1. / W10 | 0:04:17.3 | 0:00:00.0 | ||
2 | diplom | 5081 | SALABOVÁ Pavlína | 2009 | ČKS SKI Jilemnice | 2. / W10 | 0:04:22.1 | 0:00:04.7 | ||
3 | diplom | 5085 | SUCHARDOVÁ Ella | 2009 | ČKS SKI Jilemnice | 3. / W10 | 0:04:41.1 | 0:00:23.7 | ||
4 | diplom | 5083 | PROKEŠOVÁ Adéla | 2009 | ČKS SKI Jilemnice | 4. / W10 | 0:05:01.1 | 0:00:43.7 | ||
5 | diplom | 5079 | MAREČKOVÁ Olívie | 2009 | ČKS SKI Jilemnice | 5. / W10 | 0:05:05.1 | 0:00:47.7 | ||
6 | diplom | 5084 | LUKEŠOVÁ Natálie | 2009 | ČKS SKI Jilemnice | 6. / W10 | 0:05:05.8 | 0:00:48.5 | ||
7 | diplom | 5024 | DLOUHÁ Daniela | 2009 | LSK Lomnice nad Popelkou | 7. / W10 | 0:05:23.1 | 0:01:05.7 | ||
8 | diplom | 5087 | MATĚÁSKOVÁ Anděla | 2009 | ČKS SKI Jilemnice | 8. / W10 | 0:05:30.6 | 0:01:13.2 | ||
9 | diplom | 5097 | MADEROVÁ Pavlína | 2010 | ČKS SKI Jilemnice | 9. / W10 | 0:05:42.6 | 0:01:25.2 | ||
10 | diplom | 5131 | ŠRŮTKOVÁ Vendula | 2009 | --- | 10. / W10 | 0:05:44.6 | 0:01:27.2 | ||
11 | diplom | 5102 | KUKLÍKOVÁ Sofie | 2011 | ČKS SKI Jilemnice | 1. / W8 | 0:06:07.3 | 0:01:50.0 | ||
12 | diplom | 5080 | POSPÍCHALOVÁ Aneta | 2009 | ČKS SKI Jilemnice | 11. / W10 | 0:06:26.3 | 0:02:09.0 | ||
12 | diplom | 5100 | LAŠTOVKOVÁ Zuzana | 2010 | ČKS SKI Jilemnice | 11. / W10 | 0:06:26.3 | 0:02:09.0 | ||
14 | diplom | 5037 | MRÁZOVÁ Ema | 2009 | TJ Slovan Praha Zdravotník | 13. / W10 | 0:06:38.1 | 0:02:20.7 | ||
15 | diplom | 5099 | VALDMANOVÁ Anna | 2010 | ČKS SKI Jilemnice | 14. / W10 | 0:06:43.8 | 0:02:26.5 | ||
16 | diplom | 5023 | KOŠŤÁKOVÁ Tereza | 2009 | KB Trefa Kosmonosy | 15. / W10 | 0:06:49.3 | 0:02:32.0 | ||
17 | diplom | 5092 | PREISSLEROVÁ Karolína | 2010 | ČKS SKI Jilemnice | 16. / W10 | 0:07:04.6 | 0:02:47.2 | ||
18 | diplom | 5091 | KRTIČKOVÁ Johana | 2010 | ČKS SKI Jilemnice | 17. / W10 | 0:07:13.6 | 0:02:56.2 | ||
19 | diplom | 5117 | FAMFULÍKOVÁ Barbora | 2010 | --- | 18. / W10 | 0:07:17.8 | 0:03:00.5 | ||
20 | diplom | 5116 | HAMPLOVÁ Jindřiška | 2009 | --- | 19. / W10 | 0:07:21.6 | 0:03:04.2 | ||
21 | diplom | 5113 | WOLFOVÁ Amálie | 2012 | Beany | 2. / W8 | 0:07:37.1 | 0:03:19.7 | ||
22 | diplom | 5098 | NOSKOVÁ Magdaléna | 2010 | ČKS SKI Jilemnice | 20. / W10 | 0:07:37.8 | 0:03:20.5 | ||
23 | diplom | 5142 | KOHOUTOVÁ Edite | 2011 | --- | 3. / W8 | 0:07:38.3 | 0:03:21.0 | ||
24 | diplom | 5025 | DLOUHÁ Lucie | 2012 | LSK Lomnice nad Popelkou | 4. / W8 | 0:08:12.3 | 0:03:55.0 | ||
25 | diplom | 5134 | ORLOWSKÁ Pavlína | 2011 | --- | 5. / W8 | 0:08:20.8 | 0:04:03.5 | ||
26 | diplom | 5036 | MRÁZOVÁ Lucie | 2012 | TJ Slovan Praha Zdravotník | 6. / W8 | 0:08:33.3 | 0:04:16.0 | ||
27 | diplom | 5120 | RESSLOVÁ Kateřina | 2011 | --- | 7. / W8 | 0:08:35.6 | 0:04:18.2 | ||
28 | diplom | 5121 | BEKROVÁ Eliška | 2011 | --- | 8. / W8 | 0:08:43.4 | 0:04:26.0 | ||
29 | diplom | 5141 | BLÁHOVÁ Viola | 2009 | --- | 21. / W10 | 0:08:55.6 | 0:04:38.2 | ||
30 | diplom | 5118 | FAMFULÍKOVÁ Elena | 2013 | --- | 9. / W8 | 0:10:27.3 | 0:06:10.0 | ||
31 | diplom | 5028 | PODLOUCKÁ Nela | 2011 | Sport Zbraslav | 10. / W8 | 0:11:46.1 | 0:07:28.7 | ||
--- | 5035 | NEYRINCK Nina | 2013 | TJ Slovan Praha Zdravotník | . / W8 | DNS | --- |