Selected athletes will be displayed here. Currently nothing selected.
Publishing or redistribution of content is prohibited without written permission..
By downloading the file you accept these terms of use.
Loading...
Rank | Bib | Fullname | Nat. | Year | Club | Category | Time | Gap | 9 km | # | 23 km | # | 41 km | # | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | diplom | 45 | PEDERSEN Morten Eide | 1987 | Lillehammer Skiklub | 1. / H 31 | 2:28:18.9 | 0:00:00.0 | 0:30:44.4 | 16 | 1:24:49.3 | 1 | 2:10:18.6 | 10 | ||
2 | diplom | 32 | ŘEZÁČ Stanislav | 1973 | Slavia Pojistovna Sport Team | 1. / H 46 | 2:28:20.7 | 0:00:01.7 | 0:30:49.4 | 41 | 1:24:55.1 | 11 | 2:10:06.3 | 1 | ||
3 | diplom | 38 | TARANTOLA Damien | 1991 | E-LIBERTY SKI TEAM | 1. / H 21 | 2:28:21.1 | 0:00:02.1 | 0:30:40.1 | 2 | 1:24:50.1 | 3 | 2:10:14.6 | 3 | ||
4 | diplom | 92 | FERRARI Francesco | 1994 | --- | 2. / H 21 | 2:28:21.2 | 0:00:02.2 | 0:30:40.9 | 4 | 1:24:57.1 | 14 | 2:10:19.6 | 12 | ||
5 | diplom | 9 | GUIGONNET Loic | 1992 | E-LIBERTY SKI TEAM | 3. / H 21 | 2:28:21.7 | 0:00:02.7 | 0:30:43.0 | 10 | 1:24:49.8 | 2 | 2:10:13.6 | 2 | ||
6 | diplom | 39 | AUGER Antoine | 1995 | E-LIBERTY SKI TEAM | 4. / H 21 | 2:28:22.6 | 0:00:03.6 | 0:30:40.9 | 3 | 1:24:53.1 | 8 | 2:10:15.3 | 5 | ||
7 | diplom | 47 | THYLI Vetle | 1989 | Raufoss Ii | 5. / H 21 | 2:28:22.7 | 0:00:03.7 | 0:30:44.2 | 15 | 1:24:52.6 | 6 | 2:10:21.6 | 16 | ||
8 | diplom | 31 | CHAUVET Benoit | 1981 | JOB STATION ROSSIGNOL | 1. / H 36 | 2:28:23.9 | 0:00:05.0 | 0:30:46.1 | 27 | 1:24:57.6 | 15 | 2:10:14.9 | 4 | ||
9 | diplom | 8 | AGNELLET Gerard | 1992 | E-LIBERTY SKI TEAM | 6. / H 21 | 2:28:24.4 | 0:00:05.4 | 0:30:45.4 | 20 | 1:24:54.6 | 10 | 2:10:17.3 | 8 | ||
10 | diplom | 36 | HÖSLI Corsin | 1992 | BSV Pro Team | 7. / H 21 | 2:28:24.7 | 0:00:05.7 | 0:30:44.4 | 18 | 1:24:51.9 | 5 | 2:10:16.6 | 7 | ||
11 | diplom | 91 | BRIGADOI Mauro | 1992 | TEAM ROBINSONPETSHOP TRAINER | 8. / H 21 | 2:28:26.9 | 0:00:07.9 | 0:30:41.4 | 6 | 1:24:58.1 | 16 | 2:10:21.1 | 14 | ||
12 | diplom | 2 | MOUGEL Adrien | 1988 | JOB STATION ROSSIGNOL | 2. / H 31 | 2:28:27.9 | 0:00:08.9 | 0:30:43.9 | 14 | 1:25:00.3 | 18 | 2:10:22.8 | 17 | ||
13 | diplom | 35 | POIRRIER Bastien | 1988 | JOB STATION ROSSIGNOL | 3. / H 31 | 2:28:29.9 | 0:00:10.9 | 0:30:47.2 | 32 | 1:24:53.8 | 9 | 2:10:19.0 | 11 | ||
14 | diplom | 22 | WEIRICH Nils | 1997 | Team Forever Nordic | 9. / H 21 | 2:28:30.2 | 0:00:11.2 | 0:30:42.8 | 9 | 1:25:01.3 | 21 | 2:10:21.3 | 15 | ||
15 | diplom | 24 | LECHNER Fabio | 1994 | BSV Pro Team Nordic | 10. / H 21 | 2:28:30.9 | 0:00:11.9 | 0:30:45.9 | 25 | 1:24:55.6 | 12 | 2:10:17.6 | 9 | ||
16 | diplom | 42 | VESTERHEIM Magnus | 1994 | Kvaefjord Ii | 11. / H 21 | 2:28:32.2 | 0:00:13.2 | 0:30:41.4 | 5 | 1:25:00.3 | 19 | 2:10:26.4 | 23 | ||
17 | diplom | 43 | VOELZ Christian | 1986 | Adidas XCS-Team | 4. / H 31 | 2:28:32.4 | 0:00:13.5 | 0:30:41.6 | 7 | 1:24:52.6 | 6 | 2:10:15.8 | 6 | ||
18 | diplom | 46 | BERG Stian | 1994 | Hamar skiklubb | 12. / H 21 | 2:28:32.7 | 0:00:13.7 | 0:30:45.4 | 20 | 1:24:55.6 | 12 | 2:10:23.1 | 18 | ||
19 | diplom | 16 | KORNFIELD Tyler | 1991 | APU Nordic Ski Center | 13. / H 21 | 2:28:33.9 | 0:00:14.9 | 0:30:46.9 | 31 | 1:25:01.3 | 20 | 2:10:24.1 | 19 | ||
20 | diplom | 15 | SKINSTAD Petter Soleng | 1989 | Team Sport 1 Skinstad | 14. / H 21 | 2:28:35.7 | 0:00:16.7 | 0:30:47.5 | 34 | 1:24:59.8 | 17 | 2:10:25.4 | 22 | ||
21 | diplom | 44 | LENTSCH Urban | 1994 | Adidas XCS-Team | 15. / H 21 | 2:28:40.9 | 0:00:21.9 | 0:30:44.6 | 19 | 1:25:26.8 | 26 | 2:10:25.1 | 21 | ||
22 | diplom | 20 | KUISLE Michael | 1995 | Team Forever Nordic | 16. / H 21 | 2:28:41.9 | 0:00:22.9 | 0:30:45.5 | 24 | 1:24:51.3 | 4 | 2:10:20.8 | 13 | ||
23 | diplom | 642 | KJOLHAMAR Vegard | 1985 | Team Milslukern Driv Trening | 5. / H 31 | 2:29:18.1 | 0:00:59.1 | 0:30:45.5 | 23 | 1:25:05.1 | 25 | 2:10:41.1 | 27 | ||
24 | diplom | 68 | KORSGREN Lina | 1988 | Aare Laengdskidklubb | 1. / D 31 | 2:29:18.2 | 0:00:59.2 | 0:30:45.4 | 22 | 1:25:31.3 | 27 | 2:10:32.8 | 24 | ||
25 | diplom | 1302 | REICHART Hans-Werner | 1971 | Team TOKO Deutschland | 2. / H 46 | 2:29:22.9 | 0:01:04.0 | 0:30:46.4 | 29 | 1:25:32.1 | 28 | 2:10:24.4 | 20 | ||
26 | diplom | 57 | GRÄFNINGS Maria | 1985 | SAS Pro Team | 2. / D 31 | 2:29:25.2 | 0:01:06.2 | 0:30:48.2 | 37 | 1:25:32.3 | 29 | 2:10:33.1 | 25 | ||
27 | diplom | 1264 | SPIRIN Sergey | 1971 | --- | 3. / H 46 | 2:30:31.2 | 0:02:12.2 | 0:30:46.0 | 26 | 1:25:03.6 | 24 | 2:10:40.6 | 26 | ||
28 | diplom | 21 | FROST Robin | 1993 | Team Forever Nordic | 17. / H 21 | 2:31:11.4 | 0:02:52.5 | 0:30:39.4 | 1 | 1:25:01.3 | 21 | 2:11:00.6 | 28 | ||
29 | diplom | 33 | HARTIG Fabian | 1996 | ELEVEN Eintracht Braunschweig Skimarathon Team | 18. / H 21 | 2:32:38.9 | 0:04:20.0 | 0:30:43.7 | 13 | 1:25:35.1 | 31 | 2:11:37.6 | 29 | ||
30 | diplom | 34 | SUTTER Martin | 1980 | Fischer Racing Team | 2. / H 36 | 2:33:24.4 | 0:05:05.5 | 0:30:46.2 | 28 | 1:25:03.1 | 23 | 2:11:47.8 | 30 | ||
31 | diplom | 124 | WETTERLING Felix | 1990 | Team Rossignol | 19. / H 21 | 2:35:06.4 | 0:06:47.4 | 0:30:42.4 | 8 | 1:25:52.3 | 32 | 2:13:44.0 | 31 | ||
32 | diplom | 189 | KUHN Matthias | 1988 | Salomon Nordic Team Austria | 6. / H 31 | 2:35:18.2 | 0:06:59.2 | 0:30:48.4 | 39 | 1:26:09.8 | 35 | 2:13:49.8 | 32 | ||
33 | diplom | 30 | SUTTER Stefan | 1982 | Skimarathon Team Austria | 3. / H 36 | 2:38:45.7 | 0:10:26.7 | 0:30:47.2 | 33 | 1:26:04.8 | 33 | 2:16:46.9 | 34 | ||
34 | diplom | 19 | SCHAAD Fabian | 1992 | SAS Pro Team | 20. / H 21 | 2:39:43.7 | 0:11:24.7 | 0:30:43.4 | 11 | 1:25:34.8 | 30 | 2:16:12.4 | 33 | ||
35 | diplom | 112 | DEBERTIN Dirk | 1967 | ELEVEN Eintracht Braunschweig Skimarathon Team | 1. / H 51 | 2:39:44.0 | 0:11:25.0 | 0:30:47.6 | 36 | 1:28:31.8 | 43 | 2:17:47.6 | 35 | ||
36 | diplom | 58 | MANNIMA Tatjana | 1980 | SAS Pro Team | 1. / D 36 | 2:40:02.0 | 0:11:43.0 | 0:30:52.9 | 55 | 1:28:31.6 | 42 | 2:17:47.9 | 36 | ||
37 | diplom | 1266 | DRUGIN Konstantin | 1973 | --- | 4. / H 46 | 2:43:01.5 | 0:14:42.5 | 0:30:49.7 | 44 | 1:27:54.1 | 40 | 2:19:54.1 | 40 | ||
38 | diplom | 120 | HEILAND Jonas | 1997 | --- | 21. / H 21 | 2:43:02.0 | 0:14:43.0 | 0:30:43.7 | 12 | 1:26:10.1 | 36 | 2:19:51.4 | 38 | ||
39 | diplom | 18 | STEURER Thomas | 1977 | Tom`s coaching | 1. / H 41 | 2:43:08.5 | 0:14:49.5 | 0:30:49.9 | 45 | 1:28:33.6 | 44 | 2:21:46.1 | 46 | ||
40 | diplom | 193 | PEDEVILLA Robert | 1978 | WSV Neustift | 2. / H 41 | 2:43:08.7 | 0:14:49.7 | 0:30:51.5 | 51 | 1:28:37.3 | 45 | 2:19:49.4 | 37 | ||
41 | diplom | 191 | HAAS Erwin | 1957 | RC Allgäu | 1. / H 61 | 2:44:09.5 | 0:15:50.5 | 0:30:50.6 | 49 | 1:28:50.6 | 51 | 2:21:48.9 | 49 | ||
42 | diplom | 26 | HARTIG Tobias | 1994 | ELEVEN Eintracht Braunschweig Skimarathon Team | 22. / H 21 | 2:44:17.7 | 0:15:58.8 | 0:30:47.5 | 35 | 1:27:52.1 | 39 | 2:19:53.9 | 39 | ||
43 | diplom | 40 | FISCHER Simon | 1981 | Sv Oberreute | 4. / H 36 | 2:44:28.0 | 0:16:09.0 | 0:30:44.4 | 17 | 1:26:47.3 | 37 | 2:19:58.9 | 41 | ||
44 | diplom | 67 | BOUDÍKOVÁ Adéla | 1986 | --- | 3. / D 31 | 2:44:29.7 | 0:16:10.7 | 0:30:48.2 | 38 | 1:28:28.8 | 41 | 2:19:59.4 | 42 | ||
45 | diplom | 118 | BURGARDT Marc | 1993 | MADSHUS Racing Team | 23. / H 21 | 2:44:44.2 | 0:16:25.3 | 0:30:48.4 | 40 | 1:28:38.6 | 46 | 2:21:47.9 | 47 | ||
46 | diplom | 122 | TREUDE Jürgen | 1983 | Ski Run and Bike Wildsteig | 5. / H 36 | 2:44:57.7 | 0:16:38.8 | 0:30:50.2 | 47 | 1:26:50.1 | 38 | 2:20:32.9 | 43 | ||
47 | diplom | 1106 | GERSTENGARBE Jörg | 1973 | SC Willingen | 5. / H 46 | 2:45:12.0 | 0:16:53.0 | 0:30:50.1 | 46 | 1:28:50.1 | 50 | 2:21:00.7 | 45 | ||
48 | diplom | 60 | MORAVCOVA Klara | 1983 | Ski klub Jablonec nad Nisou | 2. / D 36 | 2:45:31.5 | 0:17:12.5 | 0:30:49.4 | 41 | 1:28:47.3 | 49 | 2:21:48.1 | 48 | ||
49 | diplom | 1056 | LOGACHEV Aleksandr | 1976 | --- | 3. / H 41 | 2:45:39.5 | 0:17:20.5 | 0:30:52.6 | 54 | 1:28:58.3 | 54 | 2:22:16.1 | 51 | ||
50 | diplom | 756 | BARANOV Evgeny | 1979 | Zelenograd | 6. / H 36 | 2:45:58.5 | 0:17:39.5 | 0:30:51.5 | 51 | 1:28:43.1 | 48 | 2:22:09.1 | 50 | ||
51 | diplom | 1023 | FRÄSDORF Michel | 2000 | Skiverein Hasselfelde | 1. / J 19 M | 2:46:33.2 | 0:18:14.3 | 0:30:46.7 | 30 | 1:26:06.1 | 34 | 2:20:58.1 | 44 | ||
52 | diplom | 736 | LEUPOLD Jörg | 1970 | VfA endLOS Dresden | 6. / H 46 | 2:47:04.0 | 0:18:45.0 | 0:32:30.6 | 78 | 1:34:03.3 | 65 | 2:25:30.1 | 57 | ||
53 | diplom | 37 | ENDRST Pavel | 1976 | --- | 4. / H 41 | 2:47:11.2 | 0:18:52.3 | 0:30:52.1 | 53 | 1:29:49.8 | 56 | 2:23:53.1 | 54 | ||
54 | diplom | 197 | VANNINEN Matti-Pekka | 1969 | --- | 7. / H 46 | 2:47:39.0 | 0:19:20.0 | 0:31:10.1 | 60 | 1:31:30.8 | 60 | 2:24:27.1 | 55 | ||
55 | diplom | 221 | BRÜNNEL Silvio | 1968 | SC Norweger Annaberg | 2. / H 51 | 2:47:46.5 | 0:19:27.5 | 0:32:22.4 | 75 | 1:34:03.6 | 66 | 2:25:33.9 | 58 | ||
56 | diplom | 199 | GEHRKE Tobias | 1979 | Birke ID 199637 | 7. / H 36 | 2:47:57.0 | 0:19:38.0 | 0:31:16.9 | 62 | 1:31:33.1 | 61 | 2:24:28.1 | 56 | ||
57 | diplom | 187 | SELTER Benjamin | 1996 | TV Attendorn | 24. / H 21 | 2:48:01.5 | 0:19:42.5 | 0:30:51.4 | 50 | 1:28:57.3 | 52 | 2:22:24.1 | 52 | ||
58 | diplom | 142 | OTTILINGER Patrick | 1989 | Asarna IK | 25. / H 21 | 2:48:03.0 | 0:19:44.0 | 0:30:50.2 | 47 | 1:28:57.8 | 53 | 2:23:08.6 | 53 | ||
59 | diplom | 1305 | EIDEM Ola Morten | 1958 | Selbustrand IL | 2. / H 61 | 2:49:19.0 | 0:21:00.0 | 0:32:38.1 | 83 | 1:34:15.3 | 71 | 2:25:58.3 | 59 | ||
60 | diplom | 27 | VOGLER Matthias | 1999 | SC Pfronten | 2. / J 19 M | 2:50:32.8 | 0:22:13.8 | 0:30:54.1 | 56 | 1:29:02.1 | 55 | 2:26:20.4 | 61 | ||
61 | diplom | 114 | MÜLLER Geri | 1964 | SC Immenstadt Team Madshus | 3. / H 51 | 2:50:33.0 | 0:22:14.0 | 0:31:12.6 | 61 | 1:30:50.6 | 59 | 2:26:35.1 | 63 | ||
62 | diplom | 212 | EGGERSBERGER Josef | 1956 | SV Waakirchen | 3. / H 61 | 2:50:35.0 | 0:22:16.0 | 0:32:33.6 | 81 | 1:34:26.3 | 74 | 2:26:36.4 | 64 | ||
63 | diplom | 625 | GARVIK Morten | 1966 | Team Milslukern | 4. / H 51 | 2:50:35.8 | 0:22:16.8 | 0:32:32.9 | 80 | 1:34:07.8 | 69 | 2:27:26.1 | 65 | ||
64 | diplom | 63 | STIFFLER Tatjana | 1988 | SAS Pro Team | 4. / D 31 | 2:50:37.0 | 0:22:18.0 | 0:32:12.1 | 69 | 1:34:34.1 | 76 | 2:27:26.6 | 66 | ||
65 | diplom | 102 | JURIJ Propp | 1980 | SAUERLAND SKI TEAM | 8. / H 36 | 2:51:18.5 | 0:22:59.5 | 0:30:49.5 | 43 | 1:28:41.8 | 47 | 2:26:21.9 | 62 | ||
66 | diplom | 198 | HOFER Georg | 1974 | WSV Neustift | 5. / H 41 | 2:51:19.5 | 0:23:00.5 | 0:31:01.6 | 58 | 1:30:43.3 | 57 | 2:26:18.9 | 60 | ||
67 | diplom | 210 | CIHA Jan | 1991 | SKG-Gersfeld | 26. / H 21 | 2:52:02.8 | 0:23:43.8 | 0:32:15.6 | 72 | 1:34:38.3 | 78 | 2:28:01.6 | 74 | ||
68 | diplom | 109 | UUSITALO Tero | 1970 | Vantaan Hiihtoseura | 8. / H 46 | 2:52:03.0 | 0:23:44.0 | 0:33:24.9 | 100 | 1:35:43.6 | 84 | 2:28:00.7 | 72 | ||
69 | diplom | 146 | VIRTANEN Teemu | 1967 | Finlandia-hiihto Team | 5. / H 51 | 2:52:05.8 | 0:23:46.8 | 0:31:01.9 | 59 | 1:32:05.8 | 62 | 2:27:48.1 | 67 | ||
70 | diplom | 5001 | BUBULA Pawel | 1980 | Skipol.pl Team | 9. / H 36 | 2:52:11.5 | 0:23:52.5 | 0:32:07.4 | 66 | 1:34:41.1 | 80 | 2:28:01.6 | 74 | ||
71 | diplom | 217 | WOJTYLA Jozef | 1968 | Lks Pogorze/Skipol.pl | 6. / H 51 | 2:52:11.5 | 0:23:52.5 | 0:32:14.6 | 71 | 1:34:41.1 | 80 | 2:28:01.1 | 73 | ||
72 | diplom | 209 | EICHHOLZER Gert | 1974 | SAUERLAND SKI TEAM | 6. / H 41 | 2:52:12.0 | 0:23:53.0 | 0:32:54.6 | 93 | 1:36:00.3 | 87 | 2:28:38.1 | 77 | ||
73 | diplom | 1182 | GROß Sebastian | 1974 | SC Norweger Annaberg | 7. / H 41 | 2:52:12.3 | 0:23:53.3 | 0:32:19.1 | 74 | 1:34:01.6 | 64 | 2:27:49.6 | 70 | ||
74 | diplom | 203 | KREJZA Luboš | 1971 | ATLETIKO FRYMBURK | 9. / H 46 | 2:52:13.3 | 0:23:54.3 | 0:32:31.9 | 79 | 1:34:41.1 | 79 | 2:28:53.6 | 78 | ||
75 | diplom | 674 | PAVLENKOV Oleg | 1970 | Endurance67 | 10. / H 46 | 2:52:19.0 | 0:24:00.0 | 0:32:27.9 | 77 | 1:34:25.8 | 73 | 2:27:48.9 | 68 | ||
76 | diplom | 1161 | MÜLLER Uwe | 1980 | ATSV Gebirge Gelobtland | 10. / H 36 | 2:52:31.8 | 0:24:12.8 | 0:32:14.1 | 70 | 1:34:10.1 | 70 | 2:27:51.6 | 71 | ||
77 | diplom | 51 | DONZALLAZ Nicole | 1981 | Team First Caution | 3. / D 36 | 2:52:37.5 | 0:24:18.5 | 0:33:23.9 | 99 | 1:35:45.1 | 85 | 2:28:02.9 | 76 | ||
78 | diplom | 200 | SCHULER Adrian | 1996 | WSG Schluchsee | 27. / H 21 | 2:52:49.8 | 0:24:30.8 | 0:31:17.4 | 63 | 1:30:44.8 | 58 | 2:27:49.4 | 69 | ||
79 | diplom | 192 | SHAW Phil | 1966 | Canada | 7. / H 51 | 2:54:48.0 | 0:26:29.0 | 0:34:11.4 | 111 | 1:38:10.3 | 103 | 2:31:51.4 | 89 | ||
80 | diplom | 5066 | TANNERT Andreas | 1969 | SKG Gersfeld | 11. / H 46 | 2:55:27.5 | 0:27:08.5 | 0:31:55.4 | 65 | 1:34:32.6 | 75 | 2:30:45.6 | 82 | ||
81 | diplom | 65 | VIRTANEN Nina | 1991 | --- | 1. / D 21 | 2:55:32.3 | 0:27:13.3 | 0:32:09.6 | 68 | 1:34:17.6 | 72 | 2:29:55.1 | 80 | ||
82 | diplom | 1140 | BIERI Beat | 1963 | SC Zweisimmen | 1. / H 56 | 2:55:33.5 | 0:27:14.5 | 0:32:23.1 | 76 | 1:34:05.8 | 67 | 2:29:47.4 | 79 | ||
83 | diplom | 981 | FLAVYANOV Igor | 1970 | Sporttravel Estonia | 12. / H 46 | 2:55:33.5 | 0:27:14.6 | 0:33:26.1 | 102 | 1:36:07.6 | 93 | 2:31:14.9 | 85 | ||
84 | diplom | 242 | PAULU Jan | 1974 | --- | 8. / H 41 | 2:55:47.8 | 0:27:28.8 | 0:32:51.9 | 90 | 1:36:04.8 | 91 | 2:30:46.1 | 83 | ||
85 | diplom | 1079 | HOLLAND Marcel | 1980 | NSV Wernigerode | 11. / H 36 | 2:56:03.8 | 0:27:44.8 | 0:32:18.4 | 73 | 1:34:06.3 | 68 | 2:29:56.9 | 81 | ||
86 | diplom | 211 | BLOCH Filip | 1974 | ATLETIKO FRYMBURK | 9. / H 41 | 2:56:12.3 | 0:27:53.3 | 0:33:25.6 | 101 | 1:36:10.6 | 97 | 2:31:50.1 | 87 | ||
87 | diplom | 224 | GEISSLER Roland | 1960 | SWV Lauchhammer | 2. / H 56 | 2:56:23.0 | 0:28:04.0 | 0:33:23.4 | 98 | 1:36:10.3 | 96 | 2:31:49.1 | 86 | ||
88 | diplom | 208 | PENNER Paolo | 1987 | Sci club Ledrense | 7. / H 31 | 2:56:23.3 | 0:28:04.3 | 0:32:08.9 | 67 | 1:34:37.6 | 77 | 2:31:51.2 | 88 | ||
89 | diplom | 1100 | HELBIG Steffen | 1966 | SC Norweger Annaberg | 8. / H 51 | 2:56:38.0 | 0:28:19.0 | 0:33:37.4 | 105 | 1:36:11.4 | 98 | 2:31:12.6 | 84 | ||
90 | diplom | 207 | BESENDORFER Robert | 1975 | TSV Natternberg e.V. 1968 | 10. / H 41 | 2:58:21.8 | 0:30:02.8 | 0:36:21.6 | 166 | 1:38:11.9 | 104 | 2:33:25.6 | 93 | ||
91 | diplom | 223 | RALF Stejskal | 1964 | WSV Goldlauter | 9. / H 51 | 2:58:31.8 | 0:30:12.8 | 0:32:46.9 | 87 | 1:37:30.1 | 102 | 2:33:23.9 | 92 | ||
92 | diplom | 696 | WEBER Hannes | 1993 | SC St. Peter | 28. / H 21 | 2:58:56.3 | 0:30:37.3 | 0:32:40.9 | 86 | 1:36:06.6 | 92 | 2:32:48.1 | 90 | ||
93 | diplom | 690 | DILGER Michael | 1991 | SC St. Peter | 29. / H 21 | 2:59:31.3 | 0:31:12.3 | 0:32:39.1 | 84 | 1:36:07.8 | 94 | 2:32:50.4 | 91 | ||
94 | diplom | 716 | VERSEN Lennert | 1985 | SC Girkhausen / SAUERLAND SKI TEAM | 8. / H 31 | 2:59:38.1 | 0:31:19.1 | 0:32:56.1 | 94 | 1:36:09.1 | 95 | 2:33:52.7 | 96 | ||
95 | diplom | 1265 | SEDLENIEKS Ivars | 1958 | Rollertour Cesis | 4. / H 61 | 2:59:43.8 | 0:31:24.8 | 0:35:31.6 | 139 | 1:39:01.1 | 107 | 2:35:00.2 | 99 | ||
96 | diplom | 1247 | DARGATZ Tobias | 1990 | xc-ski.de AHASHSEPN Skimarathon Team | 30. / H 21 | 3:00:00.0 | 0:31:41.0 | 0:32:50.4 | 89 | 1:36:00.8 | 88 | 2:33:51.4 | 95 | ||
97 | diplom | 66 | MÜLLER Franziska | 1995 | Team Forever Nordic | 2. / D 21 | 3:00:24.3 | 0:32:05.3 | 0:33:13.1 | 97 | 1:35:56.8 | 86 | 2:34:21.4 | 98 | ||
98 | diplom | 1183 | KACENA Vojtech | 1979 | SMT | 12. / H 36 | 3:01:12.5 | 0:32:53.6 | 0:35:32.6 | 140 | 1:41:20.1 | 121 | 2:36:53.2 | 106 | ||
99 | diplom | 895 | LASTOCHKIN Vladislav | 1979 | Endurance67 | 13. / H 36 | 3:01:12.8 | 0:32:53.8 | 0:32:53.4 | 92 | 1:36:04.1 | 89 | 2:34:20.1 | 97 | ||
100 | diplom | 665 | FRÖHLICH Mike | 1963 | SSV 1863 Sayda | 3. / H 56 | 3:01:12.8 | 0:32:53.8 | 0:34:24.6 | 114 | 1:38:56.6 | 106 | 2:35:58.4 | 101 |