Selected athletes will be displayed here. Currently nothing selected.
Publishing or redistribution of content is prohibited without written permission..
By downloading the file you accept these terms of use.
Loading...
Rank | Bib | Fullname | Nat. | Year | Club | Category | Time | Gap | 8.1 km | # | 13.0 km | # | 18.5 km | # | 23.4 km | # | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | diplom | 1432 | MUTSCHELLER Sigrid | 1976 | Fischer Racing Team | 1. / D41 | 1:37:30.0 | 0:00:00.0 | 27:17.9 | 2 | 0:40:24.2 | 1 | 0:58:17.5 | 1 | 1:12:24.1 | 1 | ||
2 | diplom | 1401 | MORAVCOVA Klara | 1983 | Ski klub Jablonec nad Nisou | 1. / D36 | 1:39:56.2 | 0:02:26.2 | 27:16.1 | 1 | 0:40:33.7 | 2 | 0:58:46.2 | 2 | 1:13:27.6 | 2 | ||
3 | diplom | 1402 | DONZALLAZ Nicole | 1982 | Team First Caution | 2. / D36 | 1:42:02.1 | 0:04:32.1 | 28:04.4 | 3 | 0:42:26.7 | 3 | 1:01:18.8 | 3 | 1:16:10.8 | 3 | ||
4 | diplom | 1406 | SCHÖTTES Melina | 1998 | SC Oberhundem/SAUERLAND SKITEAM | 1. / D21 | 1:49:06.4 | 0:11:36.4 | 29:51.9 | 4 | 0:45:24.5 | 4 | 1:06:03.0 | 4 | 1:21:57.8 | 4 | ||
5 | diplom | 1431 | KÄFFERLEIN Sarina | 1973 | --- | 1. / D46 | 1:53:30.7 | 0:16:00.7 | 32:13.2 | 8 | 0:48:21.0 | 7 | 1:09:06.8 | 6 | 1:25:29.8 | 6 | ||
6 | diplom | 1414 | FRIČKOVÁ Pavla | 1982 | VSK ELEKTRO ČVUT Praha | 3. / D36 | 1:54:47.6 | 0:17:17.6 | 31:30.7 | 6 | 0:47:34.2 | 6 | 1:09:28.6 | 7 | 1:25:58.3 | 7 | ||
7 | diplom | 1403 | UZICK Liudmila | 1969 | Sk Rueckenwind | 2. / D46 | 1:55:24.7 | 0:17:54.7 | 30:56.4 | 5 | 0:46:44.5 | 5 | 1:08:29.3 | 5 | 1:25:22.1 | 5 | ||
8 | diplom | 1405 | STADLEROVA Sarka | 1994 | SV Bayer. Eisenstein | 2. / D21 | 1:56:09.2 | 0:18:39.2 | 32:11.9 | 7 | 0:48:21.0 | 7 | 1:09:30.8 | 8 | 1:26:26.6 | 8 | ||
9 | diplom | 1417 | LEHMANN Sarah | 1989 | Pulsschlag Neuhausen Erzgebirge | 3. / D21 | 1:59:14.9 | 0:21:44.9 | 32:32.7 | 10 | 0:49:06.5 | 9 | 1:11:23.5 | 9 | 1:28:42.3 | 9 | ||
10 | diplom | 1427 | BÖTTCHER Rika elin | 1998 | SC Buntenbock | 4. / D21 | 1:59:53.5 | 0:22:23.5 | 33:21.9 | 13 | 0:50:27.8 | 11 | 1:12:20.0 | 10 | 1:29:59.3 | 10 | ||
11 | diplom | 1425 | EISCHER Birgit | 1972 | USC Atomic St. Leonhard | 3. / D46 | 2:01:51.0 | 0:24:21.0 | 32:24.7 | 9 | 0:49:13.7 | 10 | 1:12:25.8 | 11 | 1:30:04.1 | 11 | ||
12 | diplom | 1434 | SIMEONI Federica | 1972 | Ottica Mottes | 4. / D46 | 2:03:08.7 | 0:25:38.7 | 33:14.2 | 12 | 0:50:27.8 | 11 | 1:13:26.8 | 12 | 1:31:22.6 | 12 | ||
13 | diplom | 1416 | MÜLLER Katrin | 1969 | SV Grün -Weiß - Pirna | 5. / D46 | 2:05:39.5 | 0:28:09.5 | 33:04.9 | 11 | 0:50:31.2 | 13 | 1:13:58.5 | 13 | 1:32:23.1 | 13 | ||
14 | diplom | 1038 | WOLFF Nadja | 1982 | xc-ski.de AHASHSEPN Skimarathon Team | 4. / D36 | 2:05:40.0 | 0:28:10.0 | 35:41.2 | 16 | 0:53:11.5 | 16 | 1:16:28.8 | 14 | 1:34:11.6 | 14 | ||
15 | diplom | 1404 | ROCKSTROH Anna | 1998 | SV Trebsen | 5. / D21 | 2:10:03.7 | 0:32:33.7 | 34:21.9 | 14 | 0:52:52.3 | 14 | 1:17:51.8 | 15 | 1:36:54.6 | 15 | ||
16 | diplom | 1037 | FÖRSTER Basilia | 1980 | xc-ski.de A/N Skimarathon Team | 5. / D36 | 2:12:59.5 | 0:35:29.5 | 35:15.2 | 15 | 0:53:11.0 | 15 | 1:17:56.6 | 16 | 1:37:26.4 | 16 | ||
17 | diplom | 1422 | UHLIG Ines | 1970 | Skiklub Dresden-Niedersedlitz | 6. / D46 | 2:15:03.3 | 0:37:33.3 | 37:16.7 | 18 | 0:56:25.3 | 20 | 1:21:28.5 | 17 | 1:41:10.9 | 17 | ||
18 | diplom | 1411 | BREGULLA-LINKE Claudia | 1967 | Ski Club Obermühlhausen | 1. / D51 | 2:16:40.3 | 0:39:10.3 | 37:18.2 | 19 | 0:56:23.8 | 19 | 1:21:48.0 | 18 | 1:41:40.1 | 18 | ||
19 | diplom | 1423 | PUPETER Kristina | 1972 | TV Hauzenberg | 7. / D46 | 2:21:04.8 | 0:43:34.8 | 37:18.9 | 20 | 0:56:23.3 | 18 | 1:22:06.8 | 19 | 1:42:44.1 | 19 | ||
20 | diplom | 1410 | DOTZAUER Anja | 1985 | SV Lok Eilenburg | 1. / D31 | 2:21:40.0 | 0:44:10.0 | 39:00.9 | 21 | 0:58:52.3 | 21 | 1:25:43.1 | 21 | 1:46:07.6 | 21 | ||
21 | diplom | 1419 | ZIMARE Franziska | 1966 | SG Klotzsche e.V. | 2. / D51 | 2:22:51.8 | 0:45:21.8 | 36:54.4 | 17 | 0:56:09.5 | 17 | 1:22:19.3 | 20 | 1:43:55.1 | 20 | ||
22 | diplom | 1435 | BANI Sina | 1998 | SC Buntenbock | 6. / D21 | 2:25:02.8 | 0:47:32.8 | 39:03.2 | 22 | 0:59:55.3 | 22 | 1:26:56.6 | 22 | 1:48:48.1 | 22 | ||
23 | diplom | 1428 | KOLLONITSCH Annette | 1973 | DAV Regensburg | 8. / D46 | 2:27:28.1 | 0:49:58.1 | 39:48.4 | 24 | 1:00:19.5 | 23 | 1:28:35.8 | 23 | 1:50:13.1 | 23 | ||
24 | diplom | 1413 | WÜST Christine | 1986 | --- | 2. / D31 | 2:29:12.6 | 0:51:42.6 | 40:06.7 | 26 | 1:01:03.5 | 26 | 1:29:54.1 | 26 | 1:51:17.2 | 24 | ||
25 | diplom | 1420 | TUTTE Kathleen | 1978 | SC Kottmar | 2. / D41 | 2:29:55.6 | 0:52:25.6 | 39:52.4 | 25 | 1:01:03.0 | 25 | 1:29:45.1 | 24 | 1:51:48.9 | 25 | ||
26 | diplom | 1418 | KOLBE Cindy | 1979 | SV Trebsen | 6. / D36 | 2:32:26.3 | 0:54:56.3 | 39:42.7 | 23 | 1:00:47.8 | 24 | 1:30:22.6 | 27 | 1:53:09.4 | 27 | ||
27 | diplom | 1424 | MARTIN-SCHATTNER Ina | 1972 | --- | 9. / D46 | 2:32:37.6 | 0:55:07.6 | 41:02.0 | 27 | 1:01:46.5 | 28 | 1:29:53.1 | 25 | 1:52:31.7 | 26 | ||
28 | diplom | 1438 | GRÄF Dürt | 1975 | Dresdner Skiverein | 3. / D41 | 2:33:11.1 | 0:55:41.1 | 42:03.4 | 30 | 1:03:34.8 | 29 | 1:33:17.3 | 29 | 1:55:30.4 | 29 | ||
29 | diplom | 1437 | SHARIPOVA Raissa | 1974 | TG Salzachtal | 4. / D41 | 2:33:28.1 | 0:55:58.1 | 41:07.9 | 28 | 1:01:41.8 | 27 | 1:30:50.8 | 28 | 1:53:56.4 | 28 | ||
30 | diplom | 1426 | THAN Sylvia | 1965 | SV Schoenheide | 3. / D51 | 2:37:15.3 | 0:59:45.3 | 42:02.9 | 29 | 1:03:36.3 | 30 | 1:34:14.1 | 30 | 1:57:31.2 | 30 | ||
31 | diplom | 1421 | KEYDANA Sigrid | 1972 | --- | 10. / D46 | 2:38:29.1 | 1:00:59.1 | 42:47.2 | 31 | 1:05:07.0 | 31 | 1:35:09.6 | 31 | 1:57:38.4 | 31 | ||
32 | diplom | 1415 | VANČOVÁ Tatiana | 1961 | CK Witzenmann Vlkanová | 1. / D56 | 2:46:35.9 | 1:09:05.9 | 45:27.4 | 32 | 1:07:57.8 | 32 | 1:40:12.1 | 32 | 2:03:35.2 | 32 | ||
33 | diplom | 1430 | SVOBODOVÁ Jitka | 1974 | USK Praha | 5. / D41 | 2:49:25.6 | 1:11:55.6 | 46:28.7 | 33 | 1:10:07.0 | 33 | 1:42:34.6 | 33 | 2:07:30.0 | 33 | ||
34 | diplom | 1433 | KORNMAYER Christel | 1952 | BWF Schwaibach | 1. / D66 | 2:57:18.2 | 1:19:48.2 | 47:47.7 | 34 | 1:12:12.1 | 34 | 1:45:54.9 | 34 | 2:11:22.2 | 34 | ||
35 | diplom | 1429 | SCHEMPP Nicola | 1970 | VfL Pfullingen | 11. / D46 | 2:58:10.7 | 1:20:40.7 | 50:52.5 | 36 | 1:14:46.8 | 35 | 1:48:03.9 | 35 | 2:14:52.7 | 35 | ||
36 | diplom | 1408 | PONSONNET Annie | 1948 | HAUT JURA SKI | 1. / D71 | 3:08:41.4 | 1:31:11.4 | 50:05.7 | 35 | 1:15:55.3 | 36 | 1:51:49.6 | 36 | 2:19:49.0 | 36 | ||
--- | 1039 | NÖHMEIER Hanna | 1983 | xc-ski.de A/N Skimarathon Team | . / D36 | DNS | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | |||
--- | 1407 | VOGLER Barbara | 1982 | SG Einheit Berliner Bär | . / D36 | DNS | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | |||
--- | 1409 | EXENBERGER Silvia | 1991 | --- | . / D21 | DNS | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | |||
--- | 1412 | OTTO Grit | 1990 | sportcollection racing team | . / D21 | DNS | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | |||
--- | 1436 | MÖBIUS Annett | 1963 | --- | . / D56 | DNS | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | |||
--- | 1439 | PUNČOCHÁŘOVÁ Dita | 1977 | --- | . / D41 | DNS | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |