20. INTERNATIONAL MTB MARATHON MALEVIL CUP

MTB
DATE :8.6.2019 PLACE  :Jablonné v Podještědí

Selected athletes overview

Selected athletes will be displayed here. Currently nothing selected.
EXPORT :   XLS
Results -
Loading...
Rank Bib Fullname Nat. Year Club Time Gap Kristýna # Rozdělení # Myslivny #
DISPLAY ON PAGE
Rank Bib Fullname Nat. Year Club Time Gap Kristýna # Rozdělení # Myslivny #
1 5 athlete detail STOŠEK Martin CZE 1994 Vitalo Future cycling 3:45:00.5 0:00:00.0 0:48:29.2 16 2:20:28.6 2 3:02:01.8 1
2 10 athlete detail VIŠŇOVSKÝ Tomáš SVK 1993 Česká spořitelna - Accolade 3:45:40.5 0:00:40.0 0:47:13.9 1 2:20:24.4 1 3:02:02.5 2
3 32 athlete detail ULMAN Matouš CZE 1984 Česká spořitelna - Accolade 3:46:36.8 0:01:36.2 0:47:26.0 7 2:21:30.1 3 3:03:30.3 3
4 1 athlete detail HYNEK Kristian CZE 1980 Vitalo Future cycling 3:46:39.7 0:01:39.2 0:47:22.5 4 2:21:32.6 4 3:03:36.3 4
5 6 athlete detail RAUCHFUSS Marek CZE 1990 Kross Bikeranch Team 3:50:12.3 0:05:11.7 0:47:22.2 3 2:23:42.4 6 3:06:04.6 5
6 2 athlete detail NISSEN Sören LUX 1984 Team Stevens - Adventure Freak 3:50:28.5 0:05:28.0 0:47:45.7 9 2:23:38.1 5 3:06:07.0 7
7 14 athlete detail ROŻEK Karol POL 1993 CST 7R MTB Team 3:51:41.8 0:06:41.2 0:47:43.2 8 2:23:55.1 7 3:06:05.6 6
8 8 athlete detail HALEJAK Wojciech POL 1983 JBG-2 CRYOSPACE 3:52:36.8 0:07:36.2 0:47:46.5 10 2:23:56.4 8 3:06:52.3 8
9 33 athlete detail BRZÓZKA Adrian POL 1987 JBG-2 CRYOSPACE 3:52:55.5 0:07:55.0 0:47:23.5 5 2:25:32.4 11 3:07:53.3 9
10 21 athlete detail BUBÍLEK Michal CZE 1986 Kross Bikeranch Team 3:53:08.3 0:08:07.7 0:47:24.2 6 2:24:49.7 10 3:08:10.6 11
11 24 athlete detail SMEENGE Tim NED 1995 KMC 3:53:39.3 0:08:38.7 0:47:19.7 2 2:25:47.6 12 3:08:29.3 12
12 9 athlete detail SCHÖGGL David AUT 1985 KTM Pro Team 3:55:15.5 0:10:15.0 0:47:48.4 11 2:24:49.4 9 3:08:10.1 10
13 4 athlete detail PLIEM Manuel AUT 1985 KTM Pro Team 3:55:54.0 0:10:53.5 0:48:31.0 17 2:25:48.6 13 3:09:17.6 13
14 40 athlete detail AAGAARD Erik DEN 1996 Emuge Franken - Trek MTB Team 3:57:45.3 0:12:44.7 0:49:28.5 21 2:29:47.2 15 3:12:21.1 14
15 19 athlete detail BUKSA Dominik CZE 1990 Vitalo Future cycling 4:02:44.8 0:17:44.2 0:49:39.2 31 2:30:55.2 20 3:15:28.3 17
16 17 athlete detail KOZAK Mariusz POL 1992 JBG-2 CRYOSPACE 4:02:47.0 0:17:46.5 0:48:19.9 15 2:30:29.4 18 3:15:27.8 16
17 35 athlete detail BONDER Thom NED 1994 Mijn-Bad Liv/Giant Offroad team 4:02:56.0 0:17:55.5 0:48:17.9 14 2:29:53.4 17 3:15:30.1 19
18 42 athlete detail ŘEHÁK Vít CZE 1994 MITAS CYKLOHELIOS 4:03:22.5 0:18:22.0 0:49:33.2 26 2:30:54.7 19 3:15:29.3 18
19 34 athlete detail JELÍNEK Josef CZE 1998 Mitas Mercedes-Benz Praha Trek 4:03:49.3 0:18:48.7 0:47:50.2 13 2:29:50.4 16 3:15:25.3 15
20 12 athlete detail STROŽ Jan CZE 1989 ETHICSPORT cycling team 4:05:22.3 0:20:21.7 0:47:49.0 12 2:28:33.9 14 3:18:18.6 22
21 81 athlete detail GONDA Pavel CZE 1981 Duratec Skils Hoteltime 4:06:34.8 0:21:34.2 0:48:46.2 19 2:35:16.2 26 3:19:48.1 23
22 29 athlete detail REINIGER Lars GER 1996 Orbea- Serpentine Velosport 4:07:38.8 0:22:38.2 0:48:47.0 20 2:30:56.2 21 3:17:56.9 20
23 77 athlete detail MÜTZLITZ Torsten GER 1984 Scott Bike24 Team 4:10:04.8 0:25:04.2 0:49:31.0 23 2:34:50.2 25 3:21:51.3 25
24 72 athlete detail BLATT Robin GER 1993 Wheelsportsracingteam 4:10:37.0 0:25:36.5 0:50:17.7 36 2:36:21.9 28 3:22:54.1 27
25 15 athlete detail ANDERLE Florian GER 1997 RSV Stadtilm / Team FujiBikes Rockets 4:11:33.0 0:26:32.5 0:48:45.5 18 2:31:44.4 22 3:18:00.6 21
26 71 athlete detail LICHAN Paul GER 1992 2 Rad Henke 4:12:10.0 0:27:09.5 0:49:32.0 24 2:34:49.4 24 3:21:49.1 24
27 26 athlete detail SEIDEL David GER 1989 WILIER/FORCE Germany 4:12:54.5 0:27:54.0 0:50:20.5 39 2:39:01.4 32 3:25:33.1 28
28 59 athlete detail MADER Daniel CZE 1991 Česká spořitelna - Accolade 4:16:15.5 0:31:15.0 0:50:19.0 38 2:39:13.2 33 3:26:25.3 29
29 22 athlete detail NIELSEN Simon DEN 1980 Emuge Franken - Trek MTB Team 4:16:43.0 0:31:42.5 0:51:40.5 47 2:40:40.9 39 3:26:54.7 30
30 74 athlete detail KÖZLE Johannes GER 1989 --- 4:17:00.5 0:32:00.0 0:50:23.5 41 2:33:13.4 23 3:22:01.9 26
31 83 athlete detail HLŮŽEK Radim CZE 1992 SKIBIKECENTRUM.CZ team 4:17:04.3 0:32:03.7 0:50:17.5 35 2:39:19.7 36 3:27:07.8 31
32 64 athlete detail GARCZYK Paweł POL 2000 CST 7R MTB Team 4:17:51.3 0:32:50.7 0:50:18.5 37 2:38:37.4 31 3:27:56.8 33
33 58 athlete detail RYDVAL Filip CZE 1996 Česká spořitelna - Accolade 4:18:06.8 0:33:06.2 0:49:36.7 29 2:39:18.7 35 3:27:31.8 32
34 36 athlete detail WAGNER Sebastian GER 1989 Rc Die Schwalben München 4:21:54.8 0:36:54.2 0:50:21.2 40 2:39:37.7 37 3:30:57.1 37
35 70 athlete detail NAJS Jakub POL 1994 Euro Bike Kaczmarek Electric Team 4:22:19.8 0:37:19.2 0:49:50.5 32 2:36:55.2 29 3:31:47.3 38
36 11 athlete detail SCHERMANN Peter GER 1988 Embrace the World Cycling 4:22:24.3 0:37:23.7 0:49:30.2 22 2:39:18.4 34 3:30:09.8 36
37 63 athlete detail RIEGER Patrick GER 1995 RSC AUTO BROSCH Kempten 4:22:56.0 0:37:55.5 0:49:37.7 30 2:38:19.7 30 3:29:46.1 35
38 16 athlete detail NISHIYAMA Yasuaki JPN 1994 Racing Team SANCHOU 4:23:27.3 0:38:26.7 0:49:33.7 27 2:39:38.9 38 3:32:25.1 40
39 67 athlete detail BICEK Andreas GER 1971 Procraft Racing Team / RV Schwalbe Leonberg 4:24:36.8 0:39:36.3 0:51:16.5 44 2:42:33.4 41 3:33:38.6 41
40 41 athlete detail NEUMANN Michał POL 1986 CST 7R MTB Team 4:24:55.0 0:39:54.5 0:49:35.7 28 2:35:35.7 27 3:31:50.8 39
41 43 athlete detail STRNAD Aleš CZE 1986 Bitters Superior Cyklofit team 4:25:55.0 0:40:54.5 0:49:51.7 33 2:43:12.9 42 3:36:48.1 43
42 66 athlete detail MALIK Michal CZE 1989 LAWI Stars - GIANT 4:25:55.0 0:40:54.5 1:04:32.5 66 2:50:35.5 51 3:37:08.4 44
43 53 athlete detail GROSS Michael GER 1979 BM-Cycling MTB Racing/ MTB Club Karlsruhe 4:26:07.8 0:41:07.2 0:51:20.0 45 2:44:21.9 43 3:36:14.3 42
44 13 athlete detail KADOTA Motoshi JPN 1976 TEAM GIANT JAPAN 4:27:01.3 0:42:00.7 0:50:01.0 34 2:47:59.5 48 3:37:34.6 45
45 80 athlete detail PLAŠIL Jiří CZE 1983 TREK Bontrager by KURsport 4:27:08.3 0:42:07.7 0:51:20.5 46 2:41:10.9 40 3:29:29.3 34
46 28 athlete detail ERHARDT Dominik GER 1981 RC Schnaittachtal 4:27:24.8 0:42:24.2 0:51:59.5 49 2:46:54.4 44 3:37:40.8 47
47 65 athlete detail FÖRST Marco GER 1991 Bonanza Radmobil Bamberg 4:27:43.3 0:42:42.7 0:52:12.0 52 2:47:33.5 46 3:37:36.8 46
48 23 athlete detail GROß Christian GER 1979 BM Cycling MTB Team 4:29:04.8 0:44:04.2 0:51:09.2 42 2:50:42.5 52 3:40:18.8 49
49 82 athlete detail HÄNNEL Frederik GER 1996 Berliner Tsc 4:29:37.5 0:44:37.0 0:51:49.0 48 2:47:58.0 47 3:39:25.8 48
50 52 athlete detail BÜCKEN Felix GER 1987 Marathon Ibbenbüren 4:34:25.5 0:49:25.0 0:52:51.0 53 2:49:45.5 49 3:42:32.3 50
51 62 athlete detail RIESTERER Patrick GER 1994 TuS Obermünstertal 4:34:34.0 0:49:33.5 0:54:06.7 57 2:53:23.7 56 3:44:58.3 53
52 55 athlete detail MÜLLER Paul GER 1987 STEIN Bikes 4:37:14.3 0:52:13.7 0:51:14.5 43 2:52:12.2 54 3:46:04.3 54
53 30 athlete detail FOOS Mikhail KAZ 1980 Triathlon Gera 4:37:42.8 0:52:42.2 0:54:08.5 58 2:49:53.7 50 3:43:29.1 51
54 54 athlete detail GEELHAAR Alexander GER 1985 Team Teuchert / RC Schnaittachtal 4:38:29.8 0:53:29.2 0:52:11.7 51 2:47:31.7 45 3:44:44.1 52
55 44 athlete detail KALAŠ Jan CZE 1980 BikePart.cz 4:40:23.8 0:55:23.2 0:53:26.2 54 2:52:56.2 55 3:47:20.6 55
56 25 athlete detail STOCKER Jonas GER 1995 TV 1862 Geiselhöring / Edelsten - Reichel MTB Team 4:41:58.8 0:56:58.2 0:55:16.5 59 2:56:16.5 58 3:50:07.3 57
57 69 athlete detail HULA Robert CZE 2000 Toi Toi Cykloklub Slaný 4:45:58.0 1:00:57.5 0:49:32.0 25 3:05:15.0 61 3:55:00.8 59
58 31 athlete detail HOLUB Milan CZE 1982 SK BagBike 4:53:49.3 1:08:48.8 0:53:28.7 55 2:58:56.2 59 3:59:57.1 60
59 45 athlete detail ŠVORC Jiří CZE 1973 BIG SHOCK TEAM 4:58:12.1 1:13:11.5 0:55:49.5 62 3:02:49.2 60 4:01:32.8 61
60 61 athlete detail HOFMANN Marcel GER 1981 r2-Bike.com MTN CREW 5:01:37.1 1:16:36.5 0:53:45.0 56 2:53:36.0 57 3:50:18.8 58
61 47 athlete detail DOBŠOVIČ Vojtěch CZE 1997 Kross Bikeranch Team 5:02:39.3 1:17:38.8 0:55:51.7 63 3:06:09.5 63 4:07:39.8 62
62 50 athlete detail SCHULTZ Rigo GER 1969 RSV Speiche 5:03:27.1 1:18:26.5 0:55:25.5 61 3:05:57.2 62 4:07:54.1 63
63 60 athlete detail PROKOP Michal CZE 1978 BIG SHOCK TEAM 5:06:42.1 1:21:41.5 0:55:16.7 60 3:18:54.0 65 4:14:05.2 65
64 51 athlete detail GIERLICH Peter GER 1979 MTB Club München 5:19:27.6 1:34:27.0 0:56:59.2 64 3:07:35.5 64 4:09:22.6 64
65 46 athlete detail BACHRAN Steffen GER 1973 Post SV Görlitz 5:30:00.3 1:44:59.8 0:58:40.5 65 3:25:25.0 66 4:28:57.1 66
66 76 athlete detail ROCHAU Sebastian GER 1981 RC Dresden 5:34:20.8 1:49:20.3 0:52:11.0 50 2:52:09.5 53 3:48:57.6 56
--- 3 athlete detail ADEL Filip CZE 1990 Superior Velsbike Team DNF --- 0:47:22.0 --- 2:26:11.6 --- 3:08:30.3 ---
--- 7 athlete detail ŠKARNITZL Jan CZE 1986 Mitas Mercedes-Benz Praha Trek DNF --- 0:47:23.5 --- 2:20:46.1 --- 3:02:01.3 ---
--- 20 athlete detail GATHOF Daniel GER 1981 DG Sport DNF --- 0:48:19.2 --- --- --- --- ---
--- 27 athlete detail ALBRECHT Anton GER 1997 Team Stein Bikes DNF --- 1:05:13.2 --- --- --- --- ---
--- 37 athlete detail JEŽEK Petr CZE 1992 Superior Riders DNF --- 0:49:07.9 --- 2:36:04.2 --- --- ---
--- 38 athlete detail BATEK Dariusz POL 1986 CST 7R MTB Team DNF --- 0:47:46.7 --- 2:35:20.2 --- --- ---
--- 39 athlete detail SPIEGEL Til GER 1995 Eighty-aid Racing Team DNF --- 0:52:09.7 --- --- --- --- ---
--- 56 athlete detail SÖLTER Marcus GER 1989 NRT PROTECTIVE DNF --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 68 athlete detail HORSTMANN Christian GER 1980 Eighty-aid Racing Team DNF --- 0:48:45.7 --- 2:41:00.7 --- 3:35:50.8 ---
--- 73 athlete detail BARTUNĚK Marek CZE 1998 ETHICSPORT cycling team DNF --- 0:49:41.7 --- 2:42:19.7 --- --- ---
--- 18 athlete detail MEISER Philip GER 1992 TEAM Herzlichst Zypern DNS --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 48 athlete detail LOOS Alexander GER 1988 Edelsten-Reichel Hörgeräte MTB Team DNS --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 49 athlete detail SCHUBERT Alexander GER 1977 MTB Teck DNS --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 57 athlete detail HAAS Christian AUT 1990 Radclub Reutte DNS --- --- --- --- --- --- ---

Don't you find yourself in results list? Contact timekeeper's team.