20. INTERNATIONAL MTB MARATHON MALEVIL CUP

MTB
DATE :8.6.2019 PLACE  :Jablonné v Podještědí

Selected athletes overview

Selected athletes will be displayed here. Currently nothing selected.
EXPORT :   XLS
Results -
Loading...
Rank Bib Fullname Nat. Year Club Category Time Gap Kristýna # Rozdělení # Myslivny #
DISPLAY ON PAGE
Rank Bib Fullname Nat. Year Club Category Time Gap Kristýna # Rozdělení # Myslivny #
1 5 athlete detail STOŠEK Martin CZE 1994 Vitalo Future cycling 1. /  muži Elite 3:45:00.5 0:00:00.0 0:48:29.2 16 2:20:28.6 2 3:02:01.8 1
2 10 athlete detail VIŠŇOVSKÝ Tomáš SVK 1993 Česká spořitelna - Accolade 2. /  muži Elite 3:45:40.5 0:00:40.0 0:47:13.9 1 2:20:24.4 1 3:02:02.5 2
3 32 athlete detail ULMAN Matouš CZE 1984 Česká spořitelna - Accolade 3. /  muži Elite 3:46:36.8 0:01:36.2 0:47:26.0 7 2:21:30.1 3 3:03:30.3 3
4 1 athlete detail HYNEK Kristian CZE 1980 Vitalo Future cycling 4. /  muži Elite 3:46:39.7 0:01:39.2 0:47:22.5 4 2:21:32.6 4 3:03:36.3 4
5 6 athlete detail RAUCHFUSS Marek CZE 1990 Kross Bikeranch Team 5. /  muži Elite 3:50:12.3 0:05:11.7 0:47:22.2 3 2:23:42.4 6 3:06:04.6 5
6 2 athlete detail NISSEN Sören LUX 1984 Team Stevens - Adventure Freak 6. /  muži Elite 3:50:28.5 0:05:28.0 0:47:45.7 9 2:23:38.1 5 3:06:07.0 7
7 14 athlete detail ROŻEK Karol POL 1993 CST 7R MTB Team 7. /  muži Elite 3:51:41.8 0:06:41.2 0:47:43.2 8 2:23:55.1 7 3:06:05.6 6
8 8 athlete detail HALEJAK Wojciech POL 1983 JBG-2 CRYOSPACE 8. /  muži Elite 3:52:36.8 0:07:36.2 0:47:46.5 10 2:23:56.4 8 3:06:52.3 8
9 33 athlete detail BRZÓZKA Adrian POL 1987 JBG-2 CRYOSPACE 9. /  muži Elite 3:52:55.5 0:07:55.0 0:47:23.5 5 2:25:32.4 11 3:07:53.3 9
10 21 athlete detail BUBÍLEK Michal CZE 1986 Kross Bikeranch Team 10. /  muži Elite 3:53:08.3 0:08:07.7 0:47:24.2 6 2:24:49.7 10 3:08:10.6 11
11 24 athlete detail SMEENGE Tim NED 1995 KMC 11. /  muži Elite 3:53:39.3 0:08:38.7 0:47:19.7 2 2:25:47.6 12 3:08:29.3 12
12 9 athlete detail SCHÖGGL David AUT 1985 KTM Pro Team 12. /  muži Elite 3:55:15.5 0:10:15.0 0:47:48.4 11 2:24:49.4 9 3:08:10.1 10
13 4 athlete detail PLIEM Manuel AUT 1985 KTM Pro Team 13. /  muži Elite 3:55:54.0 0:10:53.5 0:48:31.0 17 2:25:48.6 13 3:09:17.6 13
14 40 athlete detail AAGAARD Erik DEN 1996 Emuge Franken - Trek MTB Team 14. /  muži Elite 3:57:45.3 0:12:44.7 0:49:28.5 21 2:29:47.2 15 3:12:21.1 14
15 19 athlete detail BUKSA Dominik CZE 1990 Vitalo Future cycling 15. /  muži Elite 4:02:44.8 0:17:44.2 0:49:39.2 35 2:30:55.2 20 3:15:28.3 17
16 17 athlete detail KOZAK Mariusz POL 1992 JBG-2 CRYOSPACE 16. /  muži Elite 4:02:47.0 0:17:46.5 0:48:19.9 15 2:30:29.4 18 3:15:27.8 16
17 35 athlete detail BONDER Thom NED 1994 Mijn-Bad Liv/Giant Offroad team 17. /  muži Elite 4:02:56.0 0:17:55.5 0:48:17.9 14 2:29:53.4 17 3:15:30.1 19
18 42 athlete detail ŘEHÁK Vít CZE 1994 MITAS CYKLOHELIOS 18. /  muži Elite 4:03:22.5 0:18:22.0 0:49:33.2 28 2:30:54.7 19 3:15:29.3 18
19 34 athlete detail JELÍNEK Josef CZE 1998 Mitas Mercedes-Benz Praha Trek 19. /  muži Elite 4:03:49.3 0:18:48.7 0:47:50.2 13 2:29:50.4 16 3:15:25.3 15
20 12 athlete detail STROŽ Jan CZE 1989 ETHICSPORT cycling team 20. /  muži Elite 4:05:22.3 0:20:21.7 0:47:49.0 12 2:28:33.9 14 3:18:18.6 22
21 81 athlete detail GONDA Pavel CZE 1981 Duratec Skils Hoteltime 21. /  muži Elite 4:06:34.8 0:21:34.2 0:48:46.2 19 2:35:16.2 27 3:19:48.1 23
22 29 athlete detail REINIGER Lars GER 1996 Orbea- Serpentine Velosport 22. /  muži Elite 4:07:38.8 0:22:38.2 0:48:47.0 20 2:30:56.2 21 3:17:56.9 20
23 303 athlete detail ŠŤASTNÝ Roman CZE 1979 Rock Machine-Cyklomax 1. /  muži Hobby 40 - 49 let 4:08:47.3 0:23:46.7 0:49:34.0 30 2:34:38.9 24 3:21:08.6 24
24 77 athlete detail MÜTZLITZ Torsten GER 1984 Scott Bike24 Team 23. /  muži Elite 4:10:04.8 0:25:04.2 0:49:31.0 24 2:34:50.2 26 3:21:51.3 26
25 72 athlete detail BLATT Robin GER 1993 Wheelsportsracingteam 24. /  muži Elite 4:10:37.0 0:25:36.5 0:50:17.7 40 2:36:21.9 30 3:22:54.1 28
26 680 athlete detail ADAMKIEWICZ Adam POL 1989 STREFASPORTU.PL. MW Invest 1. /  muži Hobby 19 - 39 let 4:11:28.5 0:26:28.0 0:50:25.7 48 2:38:46.9 35 3:23:40.6 29
27 15 athlete detail ANDERLE Florian GER 1997 RSV Stadtilm / Team FujiBikes Rockets 25. /  muži Elite 4:11:33.0 0:26:32.5 0:48:45.5 18 2:31:44.4 22 3:18:00.6 21
28 71 athlete detail LICHAN Paul GER 1992 2 Rad Henke 26. /  muži Elite 4:12:10.0 0:27:09.5 0:49:32.0 26 2:34:49.4 25 3:21:49.1 25
29 26 athlete detail SEIDEL David GER 1989 WILIER/FORCE Germany 27. /  muži Elite 4:12:54.5 0:27:54.0 0:50:20.5 43 2:39:01.4 36 3:25:33.1 30
30 713 athlete detail MAREK Jaroslav CZE 1986 Superior Riders 2. /  muži Hobby 19 - 39 let 4:15:30.8 0:30:30.2 0:49:31.7 25 2:36:54.4 31 3:25:37.3 31
31 59 athlete detail MADER Daniel CZE 1991 Česká spořitelna - Accolade 28. /  muži Elite 4:16:15.5 0:31:15.0 0:50:19.0 42 2:39:13.2 37 3:26:25.3 33
32 22 athlete detail NIELSEN Simon DEN 1980 Emuge Franken - Trek MTB Team 29. /  muži Elite 4:16:43.0 0:31:42.5 0:51:40.5 56 2:40:40.9 44 3:26:54.7 34
33 74 athlete detail KÖZLE Johannes GER 1989 --- 30. /  muži Elite 4:17:00.5 0:32:00.0 0:50:23.5 45 2:33:13.4 23 3:22:01.9 27
34 83 athlete detail HLŮŽEK Radim CZE 1992 SKIBIKECENTRUM.CZ team 31. /  muži Elite 4:17:04.3 0:32:03.7 0:50:17.5 39 2:39:19.7 40 3:27:07.8 35
35 64 athlete detail GARCZYK Paweł POL 2000 CST 7R MTB Team 32. /  muži Elite 4:17:51.3 0:32:50.7 0:50:18.5 41 2:38:37.4 34 3:27:56.8 37
36 319 athlete detail STRNAD Jiří CZE 1984 BITTERS SUPERIOR CYKLOLIVE TEAM 3. /  muži Hobby 19 - 39 let 4:18:04.0 0:33:03.5 0:49:30.7 23 2:35:31.7 28 3:25:54.3 32
37 58 athlete detail RYDVAL Filip CZE 1996 Česká spořitelna - Accolade 33. /  muži Elite 4:18:06.8 0:33:06.2 0:49:36.7 33 2:39:18.7 39 3:27:31.8 36
38 307 athlete detail SVOBODA Jan CZE 1979 BIKEMAT.cz 2. /  muži Hobby 40 - 49 let 4:21:10.8 0:36:10.2 0:49:34.0 30 2:39:26.7 41 3:28:29.8 38
39 661 athlete detail ZEITHAMMER Martin CZE 1987 PETR CECH SPORT MTB TEAM 4. /  muži Hobby 19 - 39 let 4:21:53.0 0:36:52.5 0:56:45.2 137 2:46:12.5 61 3:34:10.6 49
40 36 athlete detail WAGNER Sebastian GER 1989 Rc Die Schwalben München 34. /  muži Elite 4:21:54.8 0:36:54.2 0:50:21.2 44 2:39:37.7 42 3:30:57.1 42
41 306 athlete detail ZÁRYBNICKÝ Jiří CZE 1976 CK Vinohradské šlapky 3. /  muži Hobby 40 - 49 let 4:22:00.8 0:37:00.2 0:50:30.5 49 2:43:06.9 49 3:33:09.1 46
42 70 athlete detail NAJS Jakub POL 1994 Euro Bike Kaczmarek Electric Team 35. /  muži Elite 4:22:19.8 0:37:19.2 0:49:50.5 36 2:36:55.2 32 3:31:47.3 43
43 11 athlete detail SCHERMANN Peter GER 1988 Embrace the World Cycling 36. /  muži Elite 4:22:24.3 0:37:23.7 0:49:30.2 22 2:39:18.4 38 3:30:09.8 41
44 63 athlete detail RIEGER Patrick GER 1995 RSC AUTO BROSCH Kempten 37. /  muži Elite 4:22:56.0 0:37:55.5 0:49:37.7 34 2:38:19.7 33 3:29:46.1 40
45 16 athlete detail NISHIYAMA Yasuaki JPN 1994 Racing Team SANCHOU 38. /  muži Elite 4:23:27.3 0:38:26.7 0:49:33.7 29 2:39:38.9 43 3:32:25.1 45
46 139 athlete detail SUSTR Lukas CZE 1984 Alset racing Team 5. /  muži Hobby 19 - 39 let 4:23:50.3 0:38:49.7 0:50:24.2 46 2:41:27.9 46 3:33:59.3 48
47 239 athlete detail ŠROLL Marek CZE 1978 Alset racing Team 4. /  muži Hobby 40 - 49 let 4:23:50.8 0:38:50.2 0:50:25.0 47 2:41:28.4 47 3:34:26.8 50
48 67 athlete detail BICEK Andreas GER 1971 Procraft Racing Team / RV Schwalbe Leonberg 39. /  muži Elite 4:24:36.8 0:39:36.3 0:51:16.5 53 2:42:33.4 48 3:33:38.6 47
49 41 athlete detail NEUMANN Michał POL 1986 CST 7R MTB Team 40. /  muži Elite 4:24:55.0 0:39:54.5 0:49:35.7 32 2:35:35.7 29 3:31:50.8 44
50 260 athlete detail CAPEK Jan CZE 1973 ROHOZEC AMULET TEAM 5. /  muži Hobby 40 - 49 let 4:25:34.5 0:40:34.0 0:52:44.5 68 2:45:24.2 54 3:36:19.8 54
51 43 athlete detail STRNAD Aleš CZE 1986 Bitters Superior Cyklofit team 41. /  muži Elite 4:25:55.0 0:40:54.5 0:49:51.7 37 2:43:12.9 50 3:36:48.1 57
52 66 athlete detail MALIK Michal CZE 1989 LAWI Stars - GIANT 42. /  muži Elite 4:25:55.0 0:40:54.5 1:04:32.5 272 2:50:35.5 81 3:37:08.4 58
53 53 athlete detail GROSS Michael GER 1979 BM-Cycling MTB Racing/ MTB Club Karlsruhe 43. /  muži Elite 4:26:07.8 0:41:07.2 0:51:20.0 54 2:44:21.9 51 3:36:14.3 53
54 551 athlete detail VÁLEK Václav CZE 1980 --- 6. /  muži Hobby 19 - 39 let 4:26:50.8 0:41:50.2 0:53:34.2 78 2:45:12.0 52 3:35:47.3 51
55 13 athlete detail KADOTA Motoshi JPN 1976 TEAM GIANT JAPAN 44. /  muži Elite 4:27:01.3 0:42:00.7 0:50:01.0 38 2:47:59.5 71 3:37:34.6 61
56 80 athlete detail PLAŠIL Jiří CZE 1983 TREK Bontrager by KURsport 45. /  muži Elite 4:27:08.3 0:42:07.7 0:51:20.5 55 2:41:10.9 45 3:29:29.3 39
57 706 athlete detail HOLUB Josef CZE 1979 --- 6. /  muži Hobby 40 - 49 let 4:27:08.5 0:42:08.0 0:52:16.7 64 2:45:13.7 53 3:36:10.3 52
58 309 athlete detail HEINZE Thomas GER 1985 Bohemian Coffee House 7. /  muži Hobby 19 - 39 let 4:27:12.5 0:42:12.0 0:52:47.0 69 2:45:27.7 56 3:36:22.8 55
59 160 athlete detail JIŘENA Pavel CZE 1967 ROHOZEC AMULET TEAM 1. /  muži Hobby 50 let a starší 4:27:13.8 0:42:13.2 0:52:47.2 70 2:45:43.0 57 3:36:24.8 56
60 28 athlete detail ERHARDT Dominik GER 1981 RC Schnaittachtal 46. /  muži Elite 4:27:24.8 0:42:24.2 0:51:59.5 59 2:46:54.4 63 3:37:40.8 64
61 65 athlete detail FÖRST Marco GER 1991 Bonanza Radmobil Bamberg 47. /  muži Elite 4:27:43.3 0:42:42.7 0:52:12.0 62 2:47:33.5 68 3:37:36.8 62
62 310 athlete detail MICHAL Pavel CZE 1973 IVT Tepelná čerpadla 7. /  muži Hobby 40 - 49 let 4:28:07.5 0:43:07.0 0:52:24.7 67 2:45:24.7 55 3:37:13.3 59
63 605 athlete detail KUČERA Radek CZE 1972 BITTERS SUPERIOR CYKLOLIVE TEAM 8. /  muži Hobby 40 - 49 let 4:28:11.3 0:43:10.7 0:53:32.0 77 2:47:03.0 66 3:38:28.8 66
64 128 athlete detail STRAKOŠ Jan CZE 1983 BEKO Bike & Ski Racing Team 8. /  muži Hobby 19 - 39 let 4:28:44.0 0:43:43.5 0:53:53.0 92 2:46:56.7 64 3:38:33.3 67
64 228 athlete detail ZEMAN David CZE 1992 BEKO Bike & Ski Racing Team 8. /  muži Hobby 19 - 39 let 4:28:44.0 0:43:43.5 0:53:52.5 91 2:46:59.5 65 3:38:19.6 65
66 23 athlete detail GROß Christian GER 1979 BM Cycling MTB Team 48. /  muži Elite 4:29:04.8 0:44:04.2 0:51:09.2 51 2:50:42.5 82 3:40:18.8 70
67 82 athlete detail HÄNNEL Frederik GER 1996 Berliner Tsc 49. /  muži Elite 4:29:37.5 0:44:37.0 0:51:49.0 58 2:47:58.0 69 3:39:25.8 69
68 232 athlete detail KARBAN Štěpán CZE 1971 SKIBIKECENTRUM.CZ team 9. /  muži Hobby 40 - 49 let 4:29:37.5 0:44:37.0 0:52:21.7 66 2:46:04.7 60 3:37:32.1 60
69 132 athlete detail KUČERA Tomáš CZE 1977 SKIBIKECENTRUM.CZ team 10. /  muži Hobby 40 - 49 let 4:29:37.8 0:44:37.2 0:52:21.0 65 2:45:56.5 58 3:37:39.6 63
70 442 athlete detail HOVORKA Dominik CZE 1994 Aktivit Nový Bor 10. /  muži Hobby 19 - 39 let 4:32:16.3 0:47:15.7 0:54:00.7 93 2:48:48.5 75 3:41:58.8 76
71 314 athlete detail KOPKA Jan CZE 1963 Wide Bike 2. /  muži Hobby 50 let a starší 4:32:33.8 0:47:33.2 0:51:45.7 57 2:48:42.2 74 3:41:43.3 74
72 688 athlete detail JIRKŮ Jakub CZE 1996 MTBS.cz Racing 11. /  muži Hobby 19 - 39 let 4:33:05.5 0:48:05.0 0:52:15.5 63 2:47:59.2 70 3:41:41.1 73
73 401 athlete detail VÁVRA Aleš CZE 1982 ANAG Olomouc 12. /  muži Hobby 19 - 39 let 4:34:22.3 0:49:21.7 0:52:53.2 72 2:48:26.2 73 3:42:23.6 77
74 52 athlete detail BÜCKEN Felix GER 1987 Marathon Ibbenbüren 50. /  muži Elite 4:34:25.5 0:49:25.0 0:52:51.0 71 2:49:45.5 79 3:42:32.3 78
75 62 athlete detail RIESTERER Patrick GER 1994 TuS Obermünstertal 51. /  muži Elite 4:34:34.0 0:49:33.5 0:54:06.7 96 2:53:23.7 93 3:44:58.3 81
76 682 athlete detail KORDÍK Petr CZE 1975 --- 11. /  muži Hobby 40 - 49 let 4:34:37.0 0:49:36.5 0:53:43.0 83 2:47:59.5 72 3:41:26.1 72
77 698 athlete detail SCHILLING Benedikt GER 1988 Team Stoneman 13. /  muži Hobby 19 - 39 let 4:34:42.0 0:49:41.5 0:53:44.0 84 2:48:51.5 76 3:40:47.8 71
78 402 athlete detail PACLT Tomáš CZE 1983 N.A.C.O. Liberec 14. /  muži Hobby 19 - 39 let 4:34:49.8 0:49:49.2 0:53:39.2 80 2:48:56.5 77 3:41:51.1 75
79 148 athlete detail MAREŠ Vojtěch CZE 1978 --- 12. /  muži Hobby 40 - 49 let 4:35:44.0 0:50:43.5 0:53:29.5 76 2:51:45.0 86 3:45:19.3 85
80 248 athlete detail HRABĚTA Miroslav CZE 1974 --- 13. /  muži Hobby 40 - 49 let 4:35:44.8 0:50:44.2 0:53:28.2 74 2:51:44.5 85 3:45:14.3 82
81 251 athlete detail TRMATA Štěpán CZE 1978 Czech Tallboys 14. /  muži Hobby 40 - 49 let 4:36:23.5 0:51:23.0 0:54:57.2 108 2:53:24.2 94 3:45:44.3 88
82 151 athlete detail NOVÁK Aleš CZE 1976 --- 15. /  muži Hobby 40 - 49 let 4:36:24.0 0:51:23.5 0:55:09.0 117 2:53:26.0 95 3:45:44.3 88
83 55 athlete detail MÜLLER Paul GER 1987 STEIN Bikes 52. /  muži Elite 4:37:14.3 0:52:13.7 0:51:14.5 52 2:52:12.2 89 3:46:04.3 91
84 30 athlete detail FOOS Mikhail KAZ 1980 Triathlon Gera 53. /  muži Elite 4:37:42.8 0:52:42.2 0:54:08.5 97 2:49:53.7 80 3:43:29.1 79
85 321 athlete detail BRZÓZKA Jacek POL 1962 JBG-2 CRYOSPACE 3. /  muži Hobby 50 let a starší 4:37:57.0 0:52:56.5 0:54:56.0 107 2:53:19.7 91 3:45:56.4 90
86 302 athlete detail REINFRIED Matthias GER 1974 --- 16. /  muži Hobby 40 - 49 let 4:38:05.8 0:53:05.3 1:02:40.2 249 3:03:35.2 151 3:50:09.3 103
87 403 athlete detail NEBESKÝ Tomáš CZE 1969 Varta - Sokol Králův Dvůr 4. /  muži Hobby 50 let a starší 4:38:23.5 0:53:23.0 0:54:21.0 98 2:53:21.7 92 3:46:22.1 92
88 54 athlete detail GEELHAAR Alexander GER 1985 Team Teuchert / RC Schnaittachtal 54. /  muži Elite 4:38:29.8 0:53:29.2 0:52:11.7 61 2:47:31.7 67 3:44:44.1 80
89 312 athlete detail TULACH Lukáš CZE 1984 Cykloliberec.cz 15. /  muži Hobby 19 - 39 let 4:38:47.0 0:53:46.5 0:53:46.7 87 2:49:19.7 78 3:45:23.3 87
90 675 athlete detail CHMELAŘ Lukáš CZE 1991 www.chaloupkydestne.cz 16. /  muži Hobby 19 - 39 let 4:39:54.5 0:54:54.0 0:54:40.0 103 2:46:51.5 62 3:39:18.1 68
91 311 athlete detail AUTERSKÝ Václav CZE 1988 RadyneBike.cz 17. /  muži Hobby 19 - 39 let 4:40:07.0 0:55:06.5 0:55:28.5 125 2:55:16.7 103 3:49:03.3 99
92 301 athlete detail VAGENKNECHT Tomáš CZE 1984 AEROTEC 18. /  muži Hobby 19 - 39 let 4:40:14.1 0:55:13.5 0:50:31.5 50 2:45:57.7 59 3:45:22.3 86
93 405 athlete detail KOLOMAZNÍK Milan CZE 1974 --- 17. /  muži Hobby 40 - 49 let 4:40:17.0 0:55:16.5 0:56:42.0 135 2:55:56.0 105 3:48:42.3 97
94 44 athlete detail KALAŠ Jan CZE 1980 BikePart.cz 55. /  muži Elite 4:40:23.8 0:55:23.2 0:53:26.2 73 2:52:56.2 90 3:47:20.6 93
95 450 athlete detail HÁJEK Tomáš CZE 1968 Kologuru 5. /  muži Hobby 50 let a starší 4:40:28.8 0:55:28.3 0:54:43.2 104 2:54:07.7 97 3:48:05.1 95
96 316 athlete detail JUKL Karel CZE 1977 Cyklodrak Stříbro 18. /  muži Hobby 40 - 49 let 4:40:35.8 0:55:35.3 0:54:02.2 94 2:54:38.7 98 3:48:41.3 96
97 25 athlete detail STOCKER Jonas GER 1995 TV 1862 Geiselhöring / Edelsten - Reichel MTB Team 56. /  muži Elite 4:41:58.8 0:56:58.2 0:55:16.5 118 2:56:16.5 107 3:50:07.3 102
98 261 athlete detail MARKES Jirka CZE 1987 Trimet Dobříš 19. /  muži Hobby 19 - 39 let 4:42:39.8 0:57:39.2 0:53:41.0 81 2:54:40.5 99 3:49:10.8 100
99 523 athlete detail VEJVAR Lukáš CZE 1988 Stark Cycling Team 20. /  muži Hobby 19 - 39 let 4:42:48.8 0:57:48.3 0:55:06.2 115 2:51:58.5 87 3:47:38.1 94
100 150 athlete detail BEREŹNICKI Piotr POL 1978 KS OPTYK OKULAR JELENIA GÓRA 19. /  muži Hobby 40 - 49 let 4:43:36.3 0:58:35.8 0:53:50.0 89 2:51:13.5 83 3:45:17.8 84

Don't you find yourself in results list? Contact timekeeper's team.