20. INTERNATIONAL MTB MARATHON MALEVIL CUP

MTB
DATE :8.6.2019 PLACE  :Jablonné v Podještědí

Selected athletes overview

Selected athletes will be displayed here. Currently nothing selected.
EXPORT :   XLS
Results -
Loading...
Rank Bib Fullname Nat. Year Club Category Time Gap Kristýna #
DISPLAY ON PAGE
Rank Bib Fullname Nat. Year Club Category Time Gap Kristýna #
1 2092 athlete detail RŮŽIČKA Zbyněk CZE 1991 SKI PAUDERA Staré Splavy 1. /  muži 19 let a starší 1:43:45.7 0:00:00.0 0:47:34.4 1
2 2002 athlete detail MILERET Milan CZE 2001 BITTERS SUPERIOR CYKLOLIVE TEAM 1. /  junioři 17 - 18 let 1:46:13.2 0:02:27.5 0:48:14.2 3
3 2209 athlete detail LÁVIČKA Adam CZE 2002 Kross Bikeranch Team 2. /  junioři 17 - 18 let 1:46:32.7 0:02:47.0 0:48:44.7 4
4 2270 athlete detail HOŘÁK Radek CZE 2000 --- 2. /  muži 19 let a starší 1:46:57.2 0:03:11.5 0:48:12.2 2
5 2001 athlete detail PECHOUT Matěj CZE 2001 Cyklo Benda 3. /  junioři 17 - 18 let 1:50:07.0 0:06:21.2 0:49:24.2 6
6 2263 athlete detail WURSTER Leo GER 1993 TSV Dettingen / Erms 3. /  muži 19 let a starší 1:50:35.5 0:06:49.7 0:49:01.4 5
7 2122 athlete detail SKRBEK Jan CZE 2002 BITTERS SUPERIOR CYKLOLIVE TEAM 4. /  junioři 17 - 18 let 1:52:26.0 0:08:40.2 0:49:48.9 7
8 2196 athlete detail SUCHÝ David CZE 1989 A.V.S. Team KV 4. /  muži 19 let a starší 1:54:44.3 0:10:58.5 0:52:23.7 11
9 2126 athlete detail WIELAND Erik GER 1991 RSV Team Auto-Riedel Schwarzenberg e. V. 5. /  muži 19 let a starší 1:54:50.0 0:11:04.2 0:52:20.7 8
10 2201 athlete detail KOVÁŘ Petr CZE 1975 Eleven Mercedes Mitas 6. /  muži 19 let a starší 1:56:48.0 0:13:02.2 0:52:24.7 12
11 2205 athlete detail PUŠMAN Petr CZE 1986 ZPcyklo PROOFY Corratec team 7. /  muži 19 let a starší 1:57:12.3 0:13:26.5 0:52:23.4 10
12 2188 athlete detail SCHEIBNER Tobias GER 1988 --- 8. /  muži 19 let a starší 1:58:08.5 0:14:22.7 0:53:43.9 17
13 2169 athlete detail CZECZINKAROVÁ Jana CZE 1997 Mitas Mercedes Benz Praha Trek 1. /  ženy 19 let a starší 1:58:47.8 0:15:02.0 0:52:22.7 9
14 2113 athlete detail STEINMEIER Nils GER 1986 Radteam Tharandter Wald 9. /  muži 19 let a starší 1:58:50.5 0:15:04.7 0:53:27.7 15
15 2257 athlete detail PÖHLANDT Rocco CZE 1969 --- 10. /  muži 19 let a starší 1:58:59.8 0:15:14.0 0:53:42.9 16
16 2267 athlete detail FÖRSTER Eric GER 1986 --- 11. /  muži 19 let a starší 1:59:35.8 0:15:50.0 0:54:46.7 26
17 2274 athlete detail RAACK Anton GER 2002 --- 5. /  junioři 17 - 18 let 2:01:17.3 0:17:31.5 0:53:27.2 14
18 2004 athlete detail CHRUDIMSKY Radek CZE 1982 Česká spořitelna 12. /  muži 19 let a starší 2:01:19.5 0:17:33.7 0:54:16.9 22
19 2207 athlete detail MATZEL Maik GER 1988 Team Stein Bikes 13. /  muži 19 let a starší 2:01:25.8 0:17:40.0 0:54:15.2 19
20 2216 athlete detail SCHWARZ Robert GER 1985 RSV Chemnitz 14. /  muži 19 let a starší 2:01:29.0 0:17:43.2 0:54:15.4 20
21 2276 athlete detail KAPALLA Marvin GER 1996 --- 15. /  muži 19 let a starší 2:01:38.3 0:17:52.5 0:54:15.6 21
22 2006 athlete detail HECHT Martin GER 1979 OLSON 16. /  muži 19 let a starší 2:01:47.5 0:18:01.7 0:54:16.9 22
23 2204 athlete detail KOČÍ Martin CZE 1992 ZPcyklo PROOFY Corratec team 17. /  muži 19 let a starší 2:02:25.8 0:18:40.0 0:52:25.4 13
24 2165 athlete detail KOLAŘÍK Martin CZE 1981 T-MC66 18. /  muži 19 let a starší 2:03:16.8 0:19:31.0 0:55:27.4 30
25 2018 athlete detail NÁJEMNÍK Martin CZE 1980 NNkovovyrobs 19. /  muži 19 let a starší 2:03:19.0 0:19:33.2 0:55:23.0 28
26 2146 athlete detail OTTE Stefan GER 1982 r2-Bike.com MTN CREW 20. /  muži 19 let a starší 2:03:20.8 0:19:35.0 0:56:32.7 37
27 2244 athlete detail OSWALD Jan CZE 1969 --- 21. /  muži 19 let a starší 2:03:27.3 0:19:41.5 0:54:22.7 24
28 2162 athlete detail RUSYN Ilie CZE 2002 SK Velo Praha 6. /  junioři 17 - 18 let 2:04:16.3 0:20:30.5 0:53:47.4 18
29 2218 athlete detail KNIHA Martin CZE 1972 CK Kolokrám 22. /  muži 19 let a starší 2:04:32.5 0:20:46.7 0:55:21.7 27
30 2272 athlete detail ZSCHEKED Mario GER 1984 --- 23. /  muži 19 let a starší 2:04:39.8 0:20:54.0 0:56:05.7 34
31 2005 athlete detail KOUDELKA Dominik CZE 2000 CARLA. KUPKOLO.CZ 24. /  muži 19 let a starší 2:04:43.5 0:20:57.7 0:56:01.7 32
32 2161 athlete detail SMOLÍK František CZE 2002 SK Velo Praha 7. /  junioři 17 - 18 let 2:05:33.8 0:21:48.0 0:56:08.7 35
33 2136 athlete detail KLINGORA Lukáš CZE 1992 Lukymountain 25. /  muži 19 let a starší 2:07:22.8 0:23:37.0 0:57:18.7 39
34 2160 athlete detail PIŽL Jan CZE 1980 --- 26. /  muži 19 let a starší 2:07:24.3 0:23:38.5 0:56:05.4 33
35 2147 athlete detail ŠAFRÁN Martin CZE 1990 --- 27. /  muži 19 let a starší 2:07:45.3 0:23:59.5 0:59:58.7 57
36 2014 athlete detail ŠLAMBOR Michal CZE 1976 Pakli sport klub 28. /  muži 19 let a starší 2:08:29.6 0:24:43.8 0:56:22.4 36
37 2017 athlete detail ČUMPELÍK Marek CZE 2001 Haven team 8. /  junioři 17 - 18 let 2:09:19.6 0:25:33.8 0:57:44.7 40
38 2108 athlete detail NEUBAUER Marc GER 1982 RC Sulzbach 09 29. /  muži 19 let a starší 2:09:47.8 0:26:02.0 1:00:00.2 59
39 2271 athlete detail OVSIAK Petr CZE 1977 Mia 30. /  muži 19 let a starší 2:10:35.0 0:26:49.2 0:58:12.9 46
40 2013 athlete detail KAJNAR Tomáš CZE 1978 --- 1. /  muži HAND 2:10:43.5 0:26:57.7 0:58:11.7 44
41 2016 athlete detail VÁCLAVÍK Lukáš CZE 1994 Lawi Stars Team 31. /  muži 19 let a starší 2:10:53.3 0:27:07.5 0:57:49.7 42
42 2011 athlete detail STIEHLER Jens GER 1965 Helden am Sonntag 32. /  muži 19 let a starší 2:11:05.8 0:27:20.0 0:58:13.2 47
43 2170 athlete detail ČERMÁK Martin CZE 1973 X tri KV 33. /  muži 19 let a starší 2:11:09.8 0:27:24.0 0:59:56.7 56
44 2008 athlete detail TONDR David CZE 1979 LAWI Stars - GIANT 34. /  muži 19 let a starší 2:11:12.5 0:27:26.7 0:57:50.0 43
45 2250 athlete detail VÁVRA Jaromír CZE 1976 Sport team Hrádek 35. /  muži 19 let a starší 2:11:21.0 0:27:35.2 0:58:14.2 48
46 2012 athlete detail JAKOB René GER 1978 WhiteStone Racing Team 36. /  muži 19 let a starší 2:11:28.5 0:27:42.7 0:57:04.7 38
47 2043 athlete detail MRÁZEK Pavel CZE 1994 Sport team Hrádek 37. /  muži 19 let a starší 2:11:38.5 0:27:52.7 0:58:21.2 49
48 2200 athlete detail GAALOUL Adnene CZE 1974 --- 38. /  muži 19 let a starší 2:11:46.0 0:28:00.2 0:57:44.7 40
49 2220 athlete detail DVOŘÁK Miroslav CZE 1987 BITTERS SUPERIOR CYKLOLIVE TEAM 39. /  muži 19 let a starší 2:11:59.8 0:28:14.0 0:55:24.9 29
50 2278 athlete detail KOCÁNEK Jiří CZE 1980 Puravida 40. /  muži 19 let a starší 2:12:21.0 0:28:35.2 1:00:41.4 65
51 2231 athlete detail DŽERENGA Jiří CZE 1971 Radlik bike team 41. /  muži 19 let a starší 2:13:09.0 0:29:23.2 0:59:29.7 51
52 2019 athlete detail ŠANÍK Luděk CZE 1959 KC Pivovar Vratislavice 2. /  muži HAND 2:13:40.8 0:29:55.0 0:59:55.7 55
53 2213 athlete detail MATTHÄUS Vait GER 1973 Bautzener LV 42. /  muži 19 let a starší 2:14:08.3 0:30:22.5 0:59:29.7 51
54 2174 athlete detail HANWALD Matěj CZE 1988 --- 43. /  muži 19 let a starší 2:14:10.3 0:30:24.5 0:59:59.2 58
55 2230 athlete detail KUCHAŘOVÁ Rozálie CZE 2000 Team CykloTrener 2. /  ženy 19 let a starší 2:14:44.8 0:30:59.0 0:58:12.0 45
56 2022 athlete detail HORÁČEK Roman CZE 1966 BITTERS SUPERIOR CYKLOLIVE TEAM 44. /  muži 19 let a starší 2:15:00.0 0:31:14.2 0:59:55.2 54
57 2009 athlete detail NADĚJE Petr CZE 1972 --- 45. /  muži 19 let a starší 2:15:13.5 0:31:27.7 1:00:21.2 63
58 2007 athlete detail ŠIMRAL Jan CZE 1982 --- 46. /  muži 19 let a starší 2:15:20.5 0:31:34.7 1:00:15.4 60
59 2261 athlete detail SCHIFFNER Loreen GER 1979 --- 3. /  ženy 19 let a starší 2:16:00.3 0:32:14.5 1:01:40.9 73
60 2239 athlete detail NOUZA Roman CZE 1981 Würth MTB Racing Team 47. /  muži 19 let a starší 2:16:34.5 0:32:48.7 1:00:18.9 62
61 2124 athlete detail MÜHLER Tobias GER 1982 --- 48. /  muži 19 let a starší 2:16:54.0 0:33:08.2 0:59:31.7 53
62 2151 athlete detail HASOŇ Petr CZE 1982 --- 49. /  muži 19 let a starší 2:17:32.8 0:33:47.0 1:01:59.9 74
63 2259 athlete detail PINDÍKOVÁ Gabriela CZE 1987 --- 4. /  ženy 19 let a starší 2:17:36.8 0:33:51.0 1:01:20.2 66
64 2260 athlete detail PINDÍK Václav CZE 1976 --- 50. /  muži 19 let a starší 2:17:48.8 0:34:03.0 1:02:13.7 78
65 2237 athlete detail NÉMET Michael CZE 1997 Würth MTB Racing Team 51. /  muži 19 let a starší 2:18:46.0 0:35:00.2 1:00:16.2 61
66 2159 athlete detail ROČEK Martin CZE 1970 SDH Vysoká u Holic 52. /  muži 19 let a starší 2:19:01.8 0:35:16.0 1:01:32.4 70
67 2258 athlete detail BEMMANN Sven CZE 1965 --- 53. /  muži 19 let a starší 2:19:07.5 0:35:21.7 0:59:29.2 50
68 2035 athlete detail FRIŠ Jaroslav CZE 1963 Mácháč Team Bike 54. /  muži 19 let a starší 2:19:49.8 0:36:04.0 1:01:28.9 67
69 2195 athlete detail KRÝSL Tomáš CZE 1971 --- 55. /  muži 19 let a starší 2:20:06.5 0:36:20.7 1:01:30.2 68
70 2132 athlete detail KEBSCHULL Sebastian GER 1982 --- 56. /  muži 19 let a starší 2:20:30.8 0:36:45.0 1:01:33.4 71
71 2027 athlete detail BLÁHA Marek CZE 1969 Topeak-Ergon Racing Team Canyon 57. /  muži 19 let a starší 2:20:56.8 0:37:11.0 1:02:08.4 75
72 2067 athlete detail VASZILY Lumir CZE 1986 SK Skivelo neslysicich Olomouc 58. /  muži 19 let a starší 2:21:31.5 0:37:45.7 1:01:31.7 69
73 2025 athlete detail MASTIK Tomáš CZE 1978 --- 3. /  muži HAND 2:22:08.8 0:38:23.0 1:02:10.0 76
74 2171 athlete detail HODAŇ Lukáš CZE 1980 SAFEREX AF TEAM 59. /  muži 19 let a starší 2:22:41.0 0:38:55.2 1:04:20.7 88
75 2090 athlete detail BOSKOVSKÝ Martin CZE 1973 Mácháč Team Bike 60. /  muži 19 let a starší 2:23:28.3 0:39:42.5 1:02:11.5 77
76 2193 athlete detail KLEČKA Jiří CZE 2002 --- 9. /  junioři 17 - 18 let 2:23:32.3 0:39:46.5 1:03:59.4 84
77 2249 athlete detail VÁVRA Vítězslav CZE 1998 Sport team Hrádek 61. /  muži 19 let a starší 2:24:49.3 0:41:03.5 1:02:42.4 79
78 2265 athlete detail BARTHOLD Norman GER 1977 TEAM KBC - RSV Erzgebirje 62. /  muži 19 let a starší 2:25:18.8 0:41:33.0 1:00:21.9 64
79 2084 athlete detail MÖLLER Steven GER 1988 Görlitzer Falken 63. /  muži 19 let a starší 2:25:19.3 0:41:33.5 1:04:03.2 87
80 2030 athlete detail NAVOLY David GER 1983 RSV Erzgebirge 64. /  muži 19 let a starší 2:25:41.0 0:41:55.2 1:05:05.7 91
81 2225 athlete detail FRANKE Florian GER 1990 Chemnitz-Mitte 65. /  muži 19 let a starší 2:25:52.0 0:42:06.2 1:04:32.7 89
82 2045 athlete detail HEPNAR Roman CZE 1975 --- 66. /  muži 19 let a starší 2:26:00.8 0:42:15.0 1:03:50.7 82
83 2268 athlete detail FLEKOVÁ Adéla CZE 1989 --- 5. /  ženy 19 let a starší 2:26:25.8 0:42:40.0 1:06:34.5 106
84 2028 athlete detail KOCMAN Petr CZE 1970 Černí koně 4. /  muži HAND 2:26:29.8 0:42:44.0 1:05:41.2 97
85 2115 athlete detail BÖHME Andy GER 1988 --- 67. /  muži 19 let a starší 2:26:49.5 0:43:03.7 1:05:13.7 92
86 2037 athlete detail VACLAVIK Josef CZE 1962 ŠKODA Auto Team 68. /  muži 19 let a starší 2:27:20.8 0:43:35.0 1:02:57.5 80
87 2033 athlete detail GAŠPAR Ivan CZE 1974 --- 69. /  muži 19 let a starší 2:27:47.0 0:44:01.2 1:03:48.9 81
88 2233 athlete detail PAWEL Susi GER 1985 TV Dresden 6. /  ženy 19 let a starší 2:28:18.3 0:44:32.5 1:06:41.2 108
89 2222 athlete detail LEHMANN Klaus GER 1969 JOLE Biker 70. /  muži 19 let a starší 2:28:20.8 0:44:35.0 1:01:34.2 72
90 2032 athlete detail MARTÍNEK Aleš CZE 1976 SKIBIKECENTRUM.CZ team 71. /  muži 19 let a starší 2:28:27.0 0:44:41.2 1:06:51.7 111
91 2023 athlete detail MÜLLER Marko GER 1972 --- 72. /  muži 19 let a starší 2:28:29.8 0:44:44.0 1:05:38.5 96
92 2238 athlete detail NÉMET; Vladimír CZE 1965 Würth MTB Racing Team 73. /  muži 19 let a starší 2:28:46.5 0:45:00.7 1:06:08.5 101
93 2024 athlete detail BACHMANN Richard GER 1999 PSV Zittau 74. /  muži 19 let a starší 2:28:48.3 0:45:02.5 1:04:02.0 85
94 2166 athlete detail BEJR Tomáš CZE 1975 Nová Paka 75. /  muži 19 let a starší 2:29:21.6 0:45:35.8 1:05:38.0 95
95 2047 athlete detail STERZIK Ronny GER 1975 --- 76. /  muži 19 let a starší 2:29:23.3 0:45:37.5 1:06:11.7 102
96 2041 athlete detail PRŮCHOVÁ Petra CZE 1983 Team Cyklo Benda 7. /  ženy 19 let a starší 2:29:30.0 0:45:44.2 1:08:13.7 119
97 2189 athlete detail PROUZA Ladislav CZE 1972 Bike Stars Vrchlabí 77. /  muži 19 let a starší 2:30:31.8 0:46:46.0 1:05:30.4 93
98 2128 athlete detail NEUMANN Andreas GER 1977 Metalfront Oberlausitz 78. /  muži 19 let a starší 2:30:34.0 0:46:48.2 1:04:34.0 90
99 2252 athlete detail ŠMEJKAL Martin CZE 1969 --- 79. /  muži 19 let a starší 2:30:53.0 0:47:07.2 1:06:15.5 103
100 2098 athlete detail JURSA Vojtech CZE 2002 --- 10. /  junioři 17 - 18 let 2:30:57.5 0:47:11.7 0:54:45.9 25

Don't you find yourself in results list? Contact timekeeper's team.