20. INTERNATIONAL MTB MARATHON MALEVIL CUP

MTB
DATE :8.6.2019 PLACE  :Jablonné v Podještědí

Selected athletes overview

Selected athletes will be displayed here. Currently nothing selected.
EXPORT :   XLS
Results -
Loading...
Rank Bib Fullname Nat. Year Club Category Time Gap
DISPLAY ON PAGE
Rank Bib Fullname Nat. Year Club Category Time Gap
1 3042 athlete detail MATOUŠEK Jan CZE 1989 Česká Lípa 1. /  muži 17 let a starší 0:59:18.7 0:00:00.0
2 3138 athlete detail PROCHÁZKA Lukáš CZE 2002 --- 2. /  muži 17 let a starší 1:02:34.9 0:03:16.2
3 3029 athlete detail KUBIŠTA Martin CZE 2003 Jaroslav Kulhavý Cycling Team 1. /  kadeti 15 - 16 let 1:03:38.9 0:04:20.2
4 3110 athlete detail PELČARSKÝ Aleš CZE 1981 --- 3. /  muži 17 let a starší 1:04:28.2 0:05:09.5
5 3074 athlete detail BLÁHA Vojtěch CZE 2003 SK Velo Praha 2. /  kadeti 15 - 16 let 1:06:09.7 0:06:51.0
6 3043 athlete detail DICTY Jonas GER 2003 Hallzig Express 3. /  kadeti 15 - 16 let 1:07:21.4 0:08:02.7
7 3111 athlete detail MAGÁL Jiří CZE 1977 BITTERS SUPERIOR CYKLOLIVE TEAM 4. /  muži 17 let a starší 1:09:37.4 0:10:18.7
8 3135 athlete detail SMEJKAL Adam CZE 2006 --- 4. /  kadeti 15 - 16 let 1:09:47.9 0:10:29.2
9 3080 athlete detail ARNOT František CZE 2004 ADASTRA Cycling team 5. /  kadeti 15 - 16 let 1:11:30.4 0:12:11.7
10 3011 athlete detail HOFFMANN Hannes GER 2004 TSV Großschönau Naturpark Zittauer Gebirge 6. /  kadeti 15 - 16 let 1:11:34.9 0:12:16.2
11 3073 athlete detail NAXERA Václav CZE 2005 SK Velo Praha 7. /  kadeti 15 - 16 let 1:11:37.4 0:12:18.7
12 3137 athlete detail KAŇKA David CZE 2003 BITTERS SUPERIOR CYKLOLIVE TEAM 8. /  kadeti 15 - 16 let 1:12:53.4 0:13:34.7
13 3085 athlete detail STOLAŘÍK Mirek CZE 1998 --- 5. /  muži 17 let a starší 1:13:39.7 0:14:21.0
14 3127 athlete detail VÁVRA Jaromír CZE 2001 Sport team Hrádek 6. /  muži 17 let a starší 1:13:50.4 0:14:31.7
15 3134 athlete detail PACHOLÍK Jan CZE 1995 --- 7. /  muži 17 let a starší 1:13:51.4 0:14:32.7
16 3058 athlete detail BĚLKA Lukáš CZE 2004 Aktivit team Nový Bor 9. /  kadeti 15 - 16 let 1:14:07.9 0:14:49.2
17 3136 athlete detail SMEJKAL Jan CZE 1973 --- 8. /  muži 17 let a starší 1:15:42.5 0:16:23.7
18 3114 athlete detail KREBS Ladislav CZE 2003 CARLA. KUPKOLO.CZ 10. /  kadeti 15 - 16 let 1:16:21.5 0:17:02.7
19 3109 athlete detail KNIHOVÁ Kateřina CZE 2003 Expres CZ - Tufo Team Kolín 1. /  juniorky 15 - 18 let 1:16:43.5 0:17:24.7
20 3091 athlete detail RAMBOVÁ Nina CZE 2002 KB Jilemnice 2. /  juniorky 15 - 18 let 1:17:06.7 0:17:48.0
21 3050 athlete detail DINGOVÁ Anna CZE 2004 BSK Racing Juniors 3. /  juniorky 15 - 18 let 1:17:17.5 0:17:58.7
22 3124 athlete detail LIZRATH Christoph GER 1992 --- 9. /  muži 17 let a starší 1:18:17.2 0:18:58.5
23 3077 athlete detail REMIS Szymon remis POL 1989 --- 10. /  muži 17 let a starší 1:18:31.2 0:19:12.5
24 3005 athlete detail POSNER Ladislav CZE 1989 --- 11. /  muži 17 let a starší 1:19:57.5 0:20:38.7
25 3113 athlete detail JANĎOUREK Dušan CZE 1975 Cykloklub Jičín 12. /  muži 17 let a starší 1:20:06.5 0:20:47.7
26 3048 athlete detail CEBULOVÁ Klára CZE 2006 BITTERS SUPERIOR CYKLOLIVE TEAM 4. /  juniorky 15 - 18 let 1:20:27.0 0:21:08.2
27 3076 athlete detail FUTÓ Tereza CZE 2002 Sport team Hrádek 5. /  juniorky 15 - 18 let 1:21:41.5 0:22:22.7
28 3132 athlete detail STAŇKOVÁ Aneta CZE 2004 CK Jihočeské naděje 6. /  juniorky 15 - 18 let 1:21:53.0 0:22:34.2
29 3010 athlete detail HOFFMANN Alexandra GER 2006 Bertsdorfer SV 7. /  juniorky 15 - 18 let 1:22:12.2 0:22:53.5
30 3083 athlete detail GROß Erik GER 2007 Bertsdorfer SV 11. /  kadeti 15 - 16 let 1:23:13.5 0:23:54.7
31 3101 athlete detail SCHLÜTER Nina GER 2005 Bertsdorfer SV 8. /  juniorky 15 - 18 let 1:23:31.5 0:24:12.7
32 3102 athlete detail SCHLÜTER Marc GER 1967 Bertsdorfer SV 13. /  muži 17 let a starší 1:23:32.7 0:24:14.0
33 3075 athlete detail HAVLAT Ben GER 2009 PSV Zittau e.V. 12. /  kadeti 15 - 16 let 1:24:09.2 0:24:50.5
34 3120 athlete detail MÜLLER Alexander GER 1982 PSV Zittau 14. /  muži 17 let a starší 1:24:10.5 0:24:51.7
35 3052 athlete detail KUBÍN Robert CZE 1976 Váleční veteráni 15. /  muži 17 let a starší 1:24:55.5 0:25:36.8
36 3093 athlete detail PROKŮPEK Adolf CZE 1988 BITTERS SUPERIOR CYKLOLIVE TEAM 16. /  muži 17 let a starší 1:24:55.7 0:25:37.0
37 3078 athlete detail HUJA Miloš CZE 1969 --- 17. /  muži 17 let a starší 1:25:06.0 0:25:47.3
38 3014 athlete detail JANKO Michal CZE 1975 Superchliv 18. /  muži 17 let a starší 1:25:09.8 0:25:51.0
39 3055 athlete detail BÖHMER Sven GER 1989 --- 19. /  muži 17 let a starší 1:26:07.2 0:26:48.5
40 3139 athlete detail KRÁSNÝ Ondřej CZE 2004 KSM HRÁDEK 13. /  kadeti 15 - 16 let 1:27:08.5 0:27:49.8
41 3036 athlete detail SVOBODA Daniel CZE 2004 AEES Cycling team 14. /  kadeti 15 - 16 let 1:27:30.7 0:28:12.0
42 3072 athlete detail ČERNÝ Patrik CZE 2004 SK Velo Praha 15. /  kadeti 15 - 16 let 1:28:18.7 0:29:00.0
43 3098 athlete detail KUNZE Lucas GER 2007 PSV Zittau e.V. 16. /  kadeti 15 - 16 let 1:28:53.2 0:29:34.5
44 3097 athlete detail KUNZE Holm GER 1973 PSV Zittau e.V. 20. /  muži 17 let a starší 1:28:54.2 0:29:35.5
45 3054 athlete detail SYŘIŠTĚ Ondřej CZE 2003 Kola Koutník 17. /  kadeti 15 - 16 let 1:29:21.7 0:30:03.0
46 3126 athlete detail SVOBODA Jan CZE 1973 Heřmanice 123 21. /  muži 17 let a starší 1:29:54.7 0:30:36.0
47 3060 athlete detail NAVOLY Jamie GER 2009 RSV Erzgebirge 18. /  kadeti 15 - 16 let 1:30:04.0 0:30:45.3
48 3125 athlete detail KREJČÍ Josef CZE 1959 --- 22. /  muži 17 let a starší 1:30:04.5 0:30:45.8
49 3092 athlete detail ŠOLCOVÁ Michaela CZE 1989 BITTERS SUPERIOR CYKLOLIVE TEAM 1. /  ženy 19 let a starší 1:30:40.5 0:31:21.8
50 3041 athlete detail RANDIG Anton GER 2008 TSV Großschönau 19. /  kadeti 15 - 16 let 1:30:49.0 0:31:30.3
51 3040 athlete detail RANDIG Stefanie GER 1978 PSV Zittau 2. /  ženy 19 let a starší 1:30:51.5 0:31:32.8
52 3106 athlete detail PIHAN Steffen GER 1983 --- 23. /  muži 17 let a starší 1:30:53.7 0:31:35.0
53 3064 athlete detail MUNZAR Jan CZE 2006 CARLA. KUPKOLO.CZ 20. /  kadeti 15 - 16 let 1:30:55.2 0:31:36.5
54 3067 athlete detail KYSELOVÁ Denisa CZE 2003 ZPcyklo PROOFY Corratec team 9. /  juniorky 15 - 18 let 1:31:02.5 0:31:43.8
55 3034 athlete detail MÁDLO Jakub CZE 2002 --- 24. /  muži 17 let a starší 1:31:30.0 0:32:11.3
56 3089 athlete detail KLEČKOVÁ Magdaléna CZE 2006 UnivSport Chotíkov 10. /  juniorky 15 - 18 let 1:33:05.0 0:33:46.3
57 3061 athlete detail SEVERIN Jiří CZE 1974 --- 25. /  muži 17 let a starší 1:33:26.5 0:34:07.8
58 3100 athlete detail GROßE Jonas GER 2008 PSV Zittau e.V. 21. /  kadeti 15 - 16 let 1:34:18.2 0:34:59.5
59 3019 athlete detail IPPOLDTOVÁ Zdeňka CZE 1974 --- 3. /  ženy 19 let a starší 1:34:19.2 0:35:00.5
60 3099 athlete detail GROßE Ralf GER 1973 PSV Zittau 26. /  muži 17 let a starší 1:34:21.0 0:35:02.3
61 3119 athlete detail READE Adam CZE 2004 --- 22. /  kadeti 15 - 16 let 1:34:26.2 0:35:07.5
62 3090 athlete detail EGEROVÁ Gabriela CZE 1972 Cyklo Benda 4. /  ženy 19 let a starší 1:35:19.0 0:36:00.3
63 3037 athlete detail KLEIN Jiří CZE 1978 Cykloklub Jičín 27. /  muži 17 let a starší 1:35:46.0 0:36:27.3
64 3035 athlete detail KVITSKÝ Dominik CZE 2007 Cykloklub Jičín 23. /  kadeti 15 - 16 let 1:36:58.0 0:37:39.3
65 3081 athlete detail ARNOT Michal CZE 1976 ADASTRA 28. /  muži 17 let a starší 1:37:05.7 0:37:47.0
66 3105 athlete detail CINEK Petr CZE 1962 --- 29. /  muži 17 let a starší 1:37:22.2 0:38:03.5
67 3065 athlete detail SKŘIVAN Filip CZE 2004 --- 24. /  kadeti 15 - 16 let 1:38:04.8 0:38:46.0
68 3004 athlete detail ONDRÁČEK Vojtěch CZE 1988 --- 30. /  muži 17 let a starší 1:38:38.2 0:39:19.5
69 3066 athlete detail AUDY Jan CZE 1981 --- 31. /  muži 17 let a starší 1:38:50.2 0:39:31.5
70 3129 athlete detail OŠKEROVÁ Klára CZE 1995 --- 5. /  ženy 19 let a starší 1:40:03.5 0:40:44.8
71 3140 athlete detail JABBOUR Philip GER 1990 --- 32. /  muži 17 let a starší 1:40:49.2 0:41:30.5
72 3007 athlete detail DOMÍNOVÁ Veronika CZE 2003 --- 11. /  juniorky 15 - 18 let 1:41:10.7 0:41:52.0
73 3008 athlete detail DOMÍN Tomáš CZE 1976 --- 33. /  muži 17 let a starší 1:41:11.5 0:41:52.8
74 3033 athlete detail PUTÍK Josef CZE 1975 --- 34. /  muži 17 let a starší 1:41:30.0 0:42:11.3
75 3128 athlete detail PATOČKA Roman CZE 1976 Sport team Hrádek 35. /  muži 17 let a starší 1:41:51.7 0:42:33.0
76 3086 athlete detail ŠTUPL David CZE 1971 Davero Sporting Team Jablonec 36. /  muži 17 let a starší 1:42:20.7 0:43:02.0
77 3068 athlete detail ROČKOVÁ Romana CZE 1970 SDH Vysoká u Holic 6. /  ženy 19 let a starší 1:43:27.0 0:44:08.3
78 3082 athlete detail FRIČ Martin CZE 1965 --- 37. /  muži 17 let a starší 1:43:43.7 0:44:25.0
79 3084 athlete detail MIKEZOVÁ Nikola CZE 2005 --- 12. /  juniorky 15 - 18 let 1:44:40.5 0:45:21.8
80 3063 athlete detail KOLÍNSKÁ Veronika CZE 1991 --- 7. /  ženy 19 let a starší 1:45:03.5 0:45:44.8
81 3027 athlete detail NEVRKLA Miroslav CZE 1973 --- 38. /  muži 17 let a starší 1:45:21.5 0:46:02.8
82 3103 athlete detail LOZOWIK Jan GER 1955 Kelchsteiner Oybin 39. /  muži 17 let a starší 1:45:22.5 0:46:03.8
83 3056 athlete detail RYŠAVÁ Anička CZE 2007 Aktivit team Nový Bor 13. /  juniorky 15 - 18 let 1:46:47.7 0:47:29.0
84 3049 athlete detail POKORNÁ Kateřina CZE 1992 MelCon Cycling Team 8. /  ženy 19 let a starší 1:46:49.5 0:47:30.8
85 3115 athlete detail VOSÁHLO Jakub CZE 2003 HEADbikes Praha 25. /  kadeti 15 - 16 let 1:46:52.8 0:47:34.0
86 3021 athlete detail ŠIMÁK Matěj CZE 2004 MK 26. /  kadeti 15 - 16 let 1:47:43.0 0:48:24.3
87 3013 athlete detail KUBICA Zdenek CZE 1979 Superchliv 40. /  muži 17 let a starší 1:48:06.0 0:48:47.3
88 3039 athlete detail TREGL David CZE 1989 MelCon Cycling Team 41. /  muži 17 let a starší 1:49:12.2 0:49:53.5
89 3022 athlete detail TEITGE Miriam GER 2003 --- 14. /  juniorky 15 - 18 let 1:49:16.3 0:49:57.5
90 3018 athlete detail ZALABAKOVA Petra CZE 1978 Superchliv 9. /  ženy 19 let a starší 1:49:51.5 0:50:32.8
91 3016 athlete detail HYBNER Petr CZE 1971 Superchliv 42. /  muži 17 let a starší 1:49:52.5 0:50:33.8
92 3131 athlete detail SKRBKOVÁ Dana CZE 1964 Dámy na kole 10. /  ženy 19 let a starší 1:50:06.5 0:50:47.8
93 3006 athlete detail MARUŠÁK Petr CZE 1972 --- 43. /  muži 17 let a starší 1:50:26.0 0:51:07.3
94 3133 athlete detail ONDEČKOVÁ Klára CZE 2001 --- 15. /  juniorky 15 - 18 let 1:50:49.5 0:51:30.8
95 3032 athlete detail REJMAN Martin CZE 1979 --- 44. /  muži 17 let a starší 1:53:39.8 0:54:21.0
96 3094 athlete detail SYNOVEC Jindřich CZE 1965 BITTERS SUPERIOR CYKLOLIVE TEAM 45. /  muži 17 let a starší 1:54:38.0 0:55:19.3
97 3122 athlete detail JACOB Carmen GER 1959 --- 11. /  ženy 19 let a starší 1:57:22.8 0:58:04.0
98 3130 athlete detail SEMERÁD Zbyněk CZE 1961 --- 46. /  muži 17 let a starší 1:58:55.5 0:59:36.8
99 3026 athlete detail DUDOVÁ Veronika CZE 1977 --- 12. /  ženy 19 let a starší 2:01:29.5 1:02:10.8
100 3079 athlete detail VÁLKOVÁ Jana CZE 1979 --- 13. /  ženy 19 let a starší 2:02:35.8 1:03:17.0

Don't you find yourself in results list? Contact timekeeper's team.