Search results

powered by google + Custom search

Predator RACE Master weekend Neukirchen - BRUTAL + Junior

Running
DATE :8.6.2019 PLACE  :http://www.predatorrace.cz/

Selected athletes overview

Selected athletes will be displayed here. Currently nothing selected.
EXPORT :   XLS
Results -
Loading...
Rank Bib Fullname Nat. Year Club Category Time Gap
DISPLAY ON PAGE
Rank Bib Fullname Nat. Year Club Category Time Gap
1 1095 athlete detail BABUŠKOVÁ Stanislava CZE 1974 CZECH Mix Team 1. /  Ženy 45 - 49 let 1:52:47.6 0:00:00.0
2 2033 athlete detail GRADL Michaela AUT 1992 Steeltown Spartans 1. /  Ženy 25 -29 let 1:53:24.8 0:00:37.2
3 111 athlete detail LOKAJÍČKOVÁ Klára CZE 2000 AF team 1. /  Ženy 18 -24 let 1:56:10.8 0:03:23.2
4 115 athlete detail FIALOVÁ Lenka CZE 1989 Predator Gym Team 1. /  Ženy 30 -34 let 2:10:01.1 0:17:13.5
5 1176 athlete detail RANGMAN Olga GER 1989 --- 2. /  Ženy 30 -34 let 2:12:47.1 0:19:59.5
6 1003 athlete detail PICHLBAUER Anna AUT 1994 --- 2. /  Ženy 25 -29 let 2:13:31.5 0:20:43.9
7 108 athlete detail SUŠÁNKOVÁ Klára CZE 1997 AF team 2. /  Ženy 18 -24 let 2:14:40.2 0:21:52.6
8 35 athlete detail DOLEŽELOVÁ Lenka CZE 1990 Predator Gym Team 3. /  Ženy 25 -29 let 2:14:41.0 0:21:53.4
9 1048 athlete detail LAURA Schadow GER 1986 --- 3. /  Ženy 30 -34 let 2:14:58.7 0:22:11.1
10 110 athlete detail NĚMCOVÁ Sandra CZE 1991 AF team 4. /  Ženy 25 -29 let 2:15:51.9 0:23:04.3
11 2050 athlete detail ALBRECHT Christina AUT 1992 union dirtrun.company 5. /  Ženy 25 -29 let 2:26:46.2 0:33:58.6
12 23 athlete detail HUTTER Valerie AUT 1980 --- 1. /  Ženy 35 - 39 let 2:27:47.8 0:35:00.2
13 1074 athlete detail WAGNER Johanna AUT 1991 union dirtrun.company 6. /  Ženy 25 -29 let 2:31:20.1 0:38:32.5
14 1140 athlete detail LINDENTHAL Franziska GER 1986 --- 4. /  Ženy 30 -34 let 2:32:22.8 0:39:35.2
15 123 athlete detail LOMNICKÁ Tereza CZE 1996 --- 3. /  Ženy 18 -24 let 2:32:35.8 0:39:48.2
16 6 athlete detail APPEL-HEINDLMEIER Daniela GER 1978 --- 1. /  Ženy 40 - 44 let 2:33:05.8 0:40:18.2
17 41 athlete detail DEMMEL Birgit GER 1988 --- 5. /  Ženy 30 -34 let 2:33:24.6 0:40:37.0
18 122 athlete detail MIZON Ruby CZE 1997 --- 4. /  Ženy 18 -24 let 2:37:54.3 0:45:06.7
19 1143 athlete detail SCHABL Amelie AUT 1992 Team Celtic Warrior 7. /  Ženy 25 -29 let 2:38:36.5 0:45:48.9
20 2077 athlete detail LANGEROVA Kristyna CZE 1984 --- 2. /  Ženy 35 - 39 let 2:39:39.8 0:46:52.2
21 1021 athlete detail NORZ Tamara AUT 1990 --- 8. /  Ženy 25 -29 let 2:44:01.1 0:51:13.5
22 116 athlete detail KOLLEROVÁ Eliška CZE 1995 AF team 5. /  Ženy 18 -24 let 2:45:36.6 0:52:49.0
23 145 athlete detail HOLZER Sonja AUT 1992 --- 9. /  Ženy 25 -29 let 2:50:42.3 0:57:54.7
24 1076 athlete detail PINTAR Chiara AUT 1999 PR WOT Pinzgau 6. /  Ženy 18 -24 let 2:56:44.3 1:03:56.7
25 1111 athlete detail MORGANE Vanbersy BEL 1990 --- 10. /  Ženy 25 -29 let 2:56:57.7 1:04:10.1
26 1112 athlete detail EMELINE Legrand BEL 1989 --- 6. /  Ženy 30 -34 let 2:57:20.5 1:04:32.9
27 1082 athlete detail PANJA Schmidberger AUT 1979 --- 2. /  Ženy 40 - 44 let 2:58:19.7 1:05:32.1
28 85 athlete detail PROKOPOVÁ Denisa CZE 1988 Predator Gym Team 7. /  Ženy 30 -34 let 3:01:59.6 1:09:12.0
29 1178 athlete detail NINA Pauschert GER 1982 --- 3. /  Ženy 35 - 39 let 3:06:28.0 1:13:40.4
30 2023 athlete detail PETRÁŠOVÁ Kristína CZE 1994 --- 11. /  Ženy 25 -29 let 3:11:21.3 1:18:33.7
--- 1181 athlete detail LONKOVÁ Magdalena CZE 2000 Barbarian Extreme Team . /  Ženy 18 -24 let DNF ---

Don't you find yourself in results list? Contact timekeeper's team.