Search results

powered by google + Custom search

Predator RACE Master weekend Neukirchen - BRUTAL + Junior

Running
DATE :8.6.2019 PLACE  :http://www.predatorrace.cz/

Selected athletes overview

Selected athletes will be displayed here. Currently nothing selected.
EXPORT :   XLS
Results -
Loading...
Rank Bib Fullname Club Category Time Gap
DISPLAY ON PAGE
Rank Bib Fullname Club Category Time Gap
1 61 athlete detail TEN HAVE Viggo --- 1. /  Kluci 12-13 let 0:05:00.2 0:00:00.0
2 91 athlete detail ČERVENÝ Vojtěch --- 1. /  Kluci 10-11 let 0:05:01.7 0:00:01.5
3 93 athlete detail FORTELKA Dominik --- 2. /  Kluci 12-13 let 0:05:10.9 0:00:10.7
4 97 athlete detail RICHTRMOCOVÁ Ema --- 1. /  Holky 12-13 let 0:05:43.0 0:00:42.8
5 22 athlete detail ORVAN Matěj --- 3. /  Kluci 12-13 let 0:05:43.9 0:00:43.7
6 55 athlete detail BOUCHER Nico --- 4. /  Kluci 12-13 let 0:05:52.7 0:00:52.5
7 54 athlete detail SCHWARZENBOCHER Leon --- 2. /  Kluci 10-11 let 0:05:55.8 0:00:55.6
8 51 athlete detail BLAICKNER Bastian --- 5. /  Kluci 12-13 let 0:06:00.8 0:01:00.6
9 33 athlete detail TEN HAVE Mikai --- 3. /  Kluci 10-11 let 0:06:05.6 0:01:05.4
10 29 athlete detail JANA Innerhofer --- 1. /  Holky 10-11 let 0:06:13.2 0:01:13.0
11 92 athlete detail ČERVENÁ Rozálie --- 1. /  Holky 8-9 let 0:06:13.2 0:01:13.0
12 3 athlete detail PIRCHNER Adrian --- 4. /  Kluci 10-11 let 0:06:21.9 0:01:21.7
13 52 athlete detail VOVVEITER Samuel --- 5. /  Kluci 10-11 let 0:06:27.2 0:01:27.0
14 26 athlete detail DE BRITO E CUNHA Rebecca --- 2. /  Holky 10-11 let 0:06:28.9 0:01:28.7
15 4 athlete detail KUČERA Daniel --- 1. /  Kluci 8-9 let 0:06:32.4 0:01:32.2
16 46 athlete detail T. DRUGGER Marie --- 3. /  Holky 10-11 let 0:06:39.3 0:01:39.1
17 79 athlete detail BLAICKNER Lena --- 4. /  Holky 10-11 let 0:06:42.2 0:01:42.0
18 96 athlete detail ROSENBUSCH Tristan --- 2. /  Kluci 8-9 let 0:06:47.2 0:01:47.0
19 25 athlete detail DE BRITO E CUNHA Katharina --- 2. /  Holky 8-9 let 0:06:53.5 0:01:53.3
20 14 athlete detail SPORKOVÁ Aneta --- 3. /  Holky 8-9 let 0:06:58.2 0:01:58.0
21 66 athlete detail HÜTTER Tamara --- 4. /  Holky 8-9 let 0:06:58.3 0:01:58.1
22 62 athlete detail MAIER HOFER Dominic --- 6. /  Kluci 12-13 let 0:07:00.4 0:02:00.2
23 43 athlete detail SEDING Noah --- 7. /  Kluci 12-13 let 0:07:04.2 0:02:04.0
24 48 athlete detail VEBER Václav --- 1. /  Kluci 6-7 let 0:07:08.1 0:02:07.9
25 57 athlete detail PILÍKOVÁ Barbora --- 1. /  Holky 6-7 let 0:07:09.0 0:02:08.8
26 17 athlete detail NIKLAS Lechner --- 6. /  Kluci 10-11 let 0:07:18.1 0:02:17.9
27 45 athlete detail HEINZ Johannes --- 8. /  Kluci 12-13 let 0:07:22.6 0:02:22.4
28 9 athlete detail GORI Paolo --- 3. /  Kluci 8-9 let 0:07:24.1 0:02:23.9
29 47 athlete detail VEBER Vojtěch --- 4. /  Kluci 8-9 let 0:07:24.3 0:02:24.1
30 6 athlete detail HUEMER Sebastian --- 2. /  Kluci 6-7 let 0:07:30.0 0:02:29.8
31 7 athlete detail ŠOLLAROVÁ Michaela --- 2. /  Holky 12-13 let 0:07:30.6 0:02:30.4
32 58 athlete detail PILÍK Ondřej --- 5. /  Kluci 8-9 let 0:07:33.8 0:02:33.6
33 67 athlete detail PRIMIG Aaliyha --- 5. /  Holky 10-11 let 0:07:43.7 0:02:43.5
34 72 athlete detail SCHOTPL Pauli --- 3. /  Kluci 6-7 let 0:07:51.3 0:02:51.1
35 82 athlete detail STREJCOVÁ Sofie --- 5. /  Holky 8-9 let 0:07:53.0 0:02:52.8
36 27 athlete detail RICHTRMOC Antonín --- 6. /  Kluci 8-9 let 0:07:55.0 0:02:54.8
37 80 athlete detail SASSMANN Vojtěch --- 4. /  Kluci 6-7 let 0:07:57.1 0:02:56.9
38 75 athlete detail HAAS Verena --- 3. /  Holky 12-13 let 0:08:03.3 0:03:03.1
39 34 athlete detail STOTTER Ella --- 2. /  Holky 6-7 let 0:08:04.8 0:03:04.6
40 31 athlete detail BRUGGER Noah --- 5. /  Kluci 6-7 let 0:08:12.6 0:03:12.4
41 89 athlete detail SOMMESFELDT Lohe --- 6. /  Holky 8-9 let 0:08:14.7 0:03:14.5
42 10 athlete detail AUSBERGEROVÁ Stella --- 7. /  Holky 8-9 let 0:08:15.2 0:03:15.0
43 81 athlete detail KLAMMER Maximillian --- 7. /  Kluci 8-9 let 0:08:21.3 0:03:21.1
44 94 athlete detail MITTERER Ilvy --- 3. /  Holky 6-7 let 0:08:25.1 0:03:24.9
45 24 athlete detail SCHERNTHANER Soey --- 4. /  Holky 6-7 let 0:08:25.4 0:03:25.2
46 5 athlete detail LEA-SOPHIE Karthe --- 8. /  Holky 8-9 let 0:08:26.7 0:03:26.5
47 13 athlete detail NIKLAS Innerhofer --- 8. /  Kluci 8-9 let 0:08:29.3 0:03:29.1
48 44 athlete detail BEL Kuzeg --- 9. /  Kluci 8-9 let 0:08:42.0 0:03:41.8
49 11 athlete detail PAUKNER Lukáš --- 6. /  Kluci 6-7 let 0:08:50.3 0:03:50.1
50 90 athlete detail SOMMESFELDT Elly --- 9. /  Holky 8-9 let 0:08:51.3 0:03:51.1
51 64 athlete detail RÖSE Florian --- 10. /  Kluci 8-9 let 0:08:54.4 0:03:54.2
52 50 athlete detail GRÖSSIA David --- 11. /  Kluci 8-9 let 0:08:55.8 0:03:55.6
53 18 athlete detail PROKOPOVÁ Emma --- 10. /  Holky 8-9 let 0:08:58.1 0:03:57.9
54 86 athlete detail SZIMICSUVICS Fülöp --- 12. /  Kluci 8-9 let 0:09:11.0 0:04:10.8
55 59 athlete detail REITERMANOVÁ Eliška --- 1. /  Holky 4-5 let 0:09:22.7 0:04:22.5
56 78 athlete detail WOLF Luca --- 1. /  Kluci 4-5 let 0:09:25.0 0:04:24.8
57 12 athlete detail SCHNECKENLEITER Amy --- 5. /  Holky 6-7 let 0:09:26.8 0:04:26.6
58 63 athlete detail STEGER Jan --- 2. /  Kluci 4-5 let 0:09:29.6 0:04:29.4
59 65 athlete detail KINCLOVÁ Rozálie --- 2. /  Holky 4-5 let 0:09:30.7 0:04:30.5
60 83 athlete detail WANGER Lea --- 11. /  Holky 8-9 let 0:09:37.4 0:04:37.2
61 41 athlete detail JEVTIČ Aurelio --- 3. /  Kluci 4-5 let 0:09:38.2 0:04:38.0
62 84 athlete detail WANGER Leon --- 13. /  Kluci 8-9 let 0:09:47.1 0:04:46.9
63 16 athlete detail BENNO Lauber --- 4. /  Kluci 4-5 let 0:09:56.2 0:04:56.0
64 60 athlete detail REITERMAN Šimon --- 7. /  Kluci 6-7 let 0:09:56.6 0:04:56.4
65 49 athlete detail KLAUSNER Luca --- 8. /  Kluci 6-7 let 0:09:57.8 0:04:57.6
66 85 athlete detail VORDEREGGER Tobias --- 9. /  Kluci 6-7 let 0:09:58.2 0:04:58.0
67 88 athlete detail MUSIL Radek --- 10. /  Kluci 6-7 let 0:10:00.3 0:05:00.1
68 23 athlete detail TREMETZBERGER Emily --- 3. /  Holky 4-5 let 0:10:01.9 0:05:01.7
69 77 athlete detail WOLF Chiara --- 6. /  Holky 6-7 let 0:10:03.8 0:05:03.6
70 74 athlete detail GASSNER Moritz --- 11. /  Kluci 6-7 let 0:10:05.3 0:05:05.1
71 2 athlete detail PIRCHNER Laura --- 7. /  Holky 6-7 let 0:10:06.4 0:05:06.2
72 76 athlete detail REICHHOLF Amelie --- 8. /  Holky 6-7 let 0:10:08.6 0:05:08.4
73 15 athlete detail HANNES Lauber --- 12. /  Kluci 6-7 let 0:10:09.4 0:05:09.2
74 32 athlete detail VOITHOFER Kilian --- 13. /  Kluci 6-7 let 0:10:10.4 0:05:10.2
75 70 athlete detail KOLLAR Fabio --- 14. /  Kluci 6-7 let 0:10:32.9 0:05:32.7
76 1 athlete detail SCHERNTHANER Niclas --- 15. /  Kluci 6-7 let 0:10:40.1 0:05:39.9
77 42 athlete detail JEVTIČ Alessandro --- 16. /  Kluci 6-7 let 0:10:57.7 0:05:57.5
78 68 athlete detail PRIMIG Justin --- 5. /  Kluci 4-5 let 0:11:27.4 0:06:27.2
79 20 athlete detail ŠULC Vojtěch --- 9. /  Kluci 12-13 let 0:11:45.8 0:06:45.6
80 53 athlete detail VOVVEITER Sebastian --- 17. /  Kluci 6-7 let 0:11:48.0 0:06:47.8
81 19 athlete detail TOTH Jan --- 10. /  Kluci 12-13 let 0:13:17.3 0:08:17.1
82 30 athlete detail STOCKE Benjamin --- 18. /  Kluci 6-7 let 0:13:51.0 0:08:50.8
83 21 athlete detail KLAJBLOVÁ Tereza --- 4. /  Holky 12-13 let 0:14:14.0 0:09:13.8
--- 87 athlete detail PEŠKOVÁ Andrea --- . /  Holky 4-5 let DNF ---
--- 56 athlete detail MIHULA Lukáš Gladiators . /  Kluci 8-9 let DNS ---
--- 69 athlete detail PAUKNER Lukáš --- . /  Kluci 6-7 let DNS ---
--- 73 athlete detail HEFLER Elisabeth --- . /  Holky 6-7 let DNS ---

Don't you find yourself in results list? Contact timekeeper's team.