Predator RACE Master weekend Neukirchen - DRIL

Running
DATE :8.6.2019 PLACE  :http://www.predatorrace.cz/

Selected athletes overview

Selected athletes will be displayed here. Currently nothing selected.
EXPORT :   XLS
Results -
Loading...
Rank Bib Fullname Nat. Year Club Category Time Gap
DISPLAY ON PAGE
Rank Bib Fullname Nat. Year Club Category Time Gap
1 1159 athlete detail INNERHOFER Manuel AUT 1995 --- 1. /  Men 18 -24 0:44:23.0 0:00:00.0
2 136 athlete detail KREJČÍ Pavel CZE 1983 Sunny GANG Plzeň 1. /  Men 35 - 39 0:50:26.9 0:06:03.9
3 146 athlete detail DIETRICH David AUT 1989 --- 1. /  Men 30 -34 0:51:05.9 0:06:42.9
4 2015 athlete detail TEUFNER Stefan AUT 1987 Team Celtic Warrior 2. /  Men 30 -34 0:52:40.7 0:08:17.7
5 142 athlete detail MÜNST Manuel GER 1986 MIT OCR Germany 3. /  Men 30 -34 0:53:13.1 0:08:50.1
6 120 athlete detail VOLÁK Adam CZE 1996 Predator Gym Team 2. /  Men 18 -24 0:55:04.4 0:10:41.4
7 112 athlete detail JAKOUBEK Jakub CZE 1998 --- 3. /  Men 18 -24 0:55:16.4 0:10:53.4
8 2072 athlete detail BABÁK Josef CZE 1992 CZECH Mix Team 1. /  Men 25 -29 0:55:28.9 0:11:05.9
9 111 athlete detail KAREL Štěpán CZE 1990 --- 2. /  Men 25 -29 0:55:59.0 0:11:36.0
10 1180 athlete detail KRUPKA Michal CZE 1999 Barbarian Extreme Team 4. /  Men 18 -24 0:56:11.9 0:11:48.9
11 1002 athlete detail HANDLER Christian AUT 1986 --- 4. /  Men 30 -34 0:56:33.6 0:12:10.6
12 1142 athlete detail BUCHEGGER Daniel AUT 1992 --- 3. /  Men 25 -29 0:56:47.9 0:12:24.9
13 143 athlete detail HEINDLMEIER Martin GER 1976 MIT OCR Germany 1. /  Men 40 - 44 0:58:49.9 0:14:26.9
14 1071 athlete detail ARENDT Christian GER 1982 --- 2. /  Men 35 - 39 0:59:00.2 0:14:37.2
15 1174 athlete detail SETTELE Stefan GER 1986 MIT OCR Germany 5. /  Men 30 -34 0:59:39.2 0:15:16.2
16 1097 athlete detail GEWEHR Jens GER 1986 OCR-Pacemakers 6. /  Men 30 -34 1:00:12.4 0:15:49.4
17 2001 athlete detail SCHUH Martin AUT 1993 union dirtrun.company 4. /  Men 25 -29 1:00:42.8 0:16:19.8
18 1134 athlete detail WIXLER Andreas GER 1984 --- 3. /  Men 35 - 39 1:02:11.3 0:17:48.3
19 2080 athlete detail WALDHANS Patrik CZE 1991 Barbarian Extreme Team 5. /  Men 25 -29 1:02:38.2 0:18:15.2
20 1095 athlete detail BABUŠKOVÁ Stanislava CZE 1974 CZECH Mix Team 1. /  Women 45 - 49 1:02:46.0 0:18:23.0
21 1034 athlete detail MATTERSBERGER Stephan AUT 1994 --- 6. /  Men 25 -29 1:03:05.2 0:18:42.2
22 2081 athlete detail BIELIK Marek SVK 2000 Barbarian Extreme Team 5. /  Men 18 -24 1:03:56.9 0:19:33.9
23 51 athlete detail WURZINGER Alexander AUT 1982 union dirtrun.company 4. /  Men 35 - 39 1:04:04.2 0:19:41.2
24 2048 athlete detail SEBASTIAN Straube GER 1987 --- 7. /  Men 30 -34 1:04:50.0 0:20:27.0
25 1098 athlete detail RYŠAVÝ Šimon CZE 2000 Barbarian Extreme Team 6. /  Men 18 -24 1:04:50.6 0:20:27.6
26 1092 athlete detail VOPASEK Miroslav CZE 1992 CZECH Mix Team 7. /  Men 25 -29 1:05:01.0 0:20:38.0
27 1044 athlete detail ERNST Günter AUT 1987 Team Celtic Warrior 8. /  Men 30 -34 1:05:18.0 0:20:55.0
28 137 athlete detail KUDLIČ Josef CZE 1989 Sunny GANG Plzeň 9. /  Men 30 -34 1:06:08.9 0:21:45.9
29 2047 athlete detail MARIO Maurer AUT 1987 Team Celtic Warrior 10. /  Men 30 -34 1:06:33.2 0:22:10.2
30 1158 athlete detail KRETTL Daniel AUT 1995 --- 7. /  Men 18 -24 1:06:39.4 0:22:16.4
31 91 athlete detail ŠIMÁK Vítězslav CZE 1993 Predator Gym Team 8. /  Men 25 -29 1:06:41.8 0:22:18.8
32 1056 athlete detail CIMLER Jiří CZE 1984 CZECH Mix Team 5. /  Men 35 - 39 1:06:42.5 0:22:19.5
33 1061 athlete detail SCHNECKENLEITER Helmut AUT 1984 PR WOT Pinzgau 6. /  Men 35 - 39 1:06:53.2 0:22:30.2
34 1173 athlete detail BIEDERMANN Stefan GER 1980 MIT OCR Germany 7. /  Men 35 - 39 1:07:11.1 0:22:48.1
35 85 athlete detail ENGLEDER Christian AUT 1986 Steeltown Spartans 11. /  Men 30 -34 1:08:34.0 0:24:11.0
36 1128 athlete detail POSPÍŠIL Milan CZE 1989 Barbarian Extreme Team 12. /  Men 30 -34 1:08:40.3 0:24:17.3
37 138 athlete detail KRAUS Tomáš CZE 1984 Sunny GANG Plzeň 8. /  Men 35 - 39 1:10:22.9 0:25:59.9
38 2033 athlete detail GRADL Michaela AUT 1992 Steeltown Spartans 1. /  Women 25 -29 1:10:26.9 0:26:03.9
39 144 athlete detail ANHAUS Wilma AUT 2003 --- 1. /  Women 13 - 17 1:10:39.4 0:26:16.4
40 1162 athlete detail HRDLICKA Jan CZE 1992 --- 9. /  Men 25 -29 1:11:08.6 0:26:45.6
41 1110 athlete detail CYRIL Lenoir BEL 1991 --- 10. /  Men 25 -29 1:11:22.4 0:26:59.4
42 2034 athlete detail PILAT Marco AUT 1990 Steeltown Spartans 11. /  Men 25 -29 1:11:36.0 0:27:13.0
43 148 athlete detail MACÁN Pavel CZE 1979 --- 2. /  Men 40 - 44 1:11:42.8 0:27:19.8
44 2003 athlete detail TREMETZBERGER Manuel AUT 1983 Steeltown Spartans 9. /  Men 35 - 39 1:11:48.8 0:27:25.8
45 2004 athlete detail NOVÁK Martin CZE 1982 --- 10. /  Men 35 - 39 1:13:33.4 0:29:10.4
46 2016 athlete detail RAMBERGER Christian AUT 1981 Team Celtic Warrior 11. /  Men 35 - 39 1:14:51.1 0:30:28.1
47 1123 athlete detail SCHWEIGERT Matthias GER 1990 --- 12. /  Men 25 -29 1:15:04.0 0:30:41.0
48 1066 athlete detail THOMAYER Jan CZE 1997 Predator Gym Team 8. /  Men 18 -24 1:15:18.3 0:30:55.3
49 1032 athlete detail ZETTEL Roland CZE 1986 --- 13. /  Men 30 -34 1:15:34.1 0:31:11.1
50 1013 athlete detail GERHARD Jarz AUT 1980 Steeltown Spartans 12. /  Men 35 - 39 1:15:40.0 0:31:17.0
51 1036 athlete detail SUCHAN Miroslav CZE 1994 --- 13. /  Men 25 -29 1:15:56.3 0:31:33.3
52 114 athlete detail FORTELKA Jiří CZE 1982 --- 13. /  Men 35 - 39 1:16:04.1 0:31:41.1
53 1179 athlete detail FRANKE Johann CZE 2001 --- 9. /  Men 18 -24 1:17:11.1 0:32:48.1
54 1016 athlete detail HEISS Roman AUT 1983 --- 14. /  Men 35 - 39 1:17:23.2 0:33:00.2
55 139 athlete detail LEDVINOVÁ Lucie CZE 1985 Sunny GANG Plzeň 1. /  Women 30 -34 1:17:38.4 0:33:15.4
56 1048 athlete detail LAURA Schadow GER 1986 --- 2. /  Women 30 -34 1:18:02.5 0:33:39.5
57 116 athlete detail POSLEDNÍ Jakub CZE 1996 Predator Gym Team 10. /  Men 18 -24 1:18:49.8 0:34:26.8
58 1062 athlete detail LUGER Rene AUT 1985 PR WOT Pinzgau 14. /  Men 30 -34 1:19:01.7 0:34:38.7
59 1161 athlete detail STOLL Benjamin GER 1982 --- 15. /  Men 35 - 39 1:19:05.6 0:34:42.6
60 115 athlete detail SEDLÁČEK Matěj CZE 1993 Predator Gym Team 14. /  Men 25 -29 1:19:20.7 0:34:57.7
61 2013 athlete detail SZIMICSEVICS László HUN 1972 --- 1. /  Men 45 - 49 1:20:39.7 0:36:16.7
62 2045 athlete detail LAŇKA Jan CZE 1988 ocra.cz Team 15. /  Men 30 -34 1:21:07.0 0:36:44.0
63 1017 athlete detail TRÜMMEL Mario AUT 1984 --- 16. /  Men 35 - 39 1:22:09.8 0:37:46.8
64 1176 athlete detail RANGMAN Olga GER 1989 --- 3. /  Women 30 -34 1:23:08.1 0:38:45.1
65 1050 athlete detail GRUNDNER Christian Michael AUT 1986 --- 16. /  Men 30 -34 1:23:43.3 0:39:20.3
66 1130 athlete detail NEUHUBER Markus GER 1975 --- 3. /  Men 40 - 44 1:24:06.9 0:39:43.9
67 1124 athlete detail GROTHE Patrick GER 1988 --- 17. /  Men 30 -34 1:24:55.2 0:40:32.2
68 2019 athlete detail GSCHWANDTL Robert AUT 1982 Team Celtic Warrior 17. /  Men 35 - 39 1:25:42.7 0:41:19.7
69 2038 athlete detail GYGAL Tomáš CZE 1975 --- 4. /  Men 40 - 44 1:25:57.0 0:41:34.0
70 1105 athlete detail KADLEČEK Tomáš CZE 1992 --- 15. /  Men 25 -29 1:26:01.2 0:41:38.2
71 66 athlete detail SAMTLEBEN Thomas GER 1979 --- 5. /  Men 40 - 44 1:26:04.5 0:41:41.5
72 1012 athlete detail STEFAN Klausriegler AUT 1990 --- 16. /  Men 25 -29 1:26:36.8 0:42:13.8
73 42 athlete detail LUCIE Martin BEL 1987 --- 4. /  Women 30 -34 1:27:17.1 0:42:54.1
74 1109 athlete detail SIMON Thonon BEL 1985 --- 18. /  Men 30 -34 1:27:28.1 0:43:05.1
75 1153 athlete detail SAULX Luca BEL 1996 --- 11. /  Men 18 -24 1:27:49.1 0:43:26.1
76 45 athlete detail PIERRE CHARLES Aubriot BEL 1985 --- 19. /  Men 30 -34 1:28:01.2 0:43:38.2
77 1006 athlete detail KOWATSCH Christoph AUT 1987 --- 20. /  Men 30 -34 1:30:05.1 0:45:42.1
78 1019 athlete detail KARL Roesslhuber AUT 1980 --- 18. /  Men 35 - 39 1:30:11.1 0:45:48.1
79 1031 athlete detail PFALZ Jürgen AUT 1977 --- 6. /  Men 40 - 44 1:30:11.1 0:45:48.1
80 1024 athlete detail HOFER-WIRTENBBERGER Gerald CZE 1967 --- 1. /  Men 50 a více 1:30:16.6 0:45:53.6
81 2074 athlete detail SEBASTIAN König GER 1996 --- 12. /  Men 18 -24 1:30:33.9 0:46:10.9
82 43 athlete detail FLORE Martin BEL 1988 --- 5. /  Women 30 -34 1:31:36.0 0:47:13.0
83 1096 athlete detail BÁBALA Jan CZE 1972 --- 2. /  Men 45 - 49 1:32:37.1 0:48:14.1
84 2077 athlete detail LANGEROVA Kristyna CZE 1984 --- 1. /  Women 35 - 39 1:33:10.9 0:48:47.9
85 2050 athlete detail ALBRECHT Christina AUT 1992 union dirtrun.company 2. /  Women 25 -29 1:33:44.8 0:49:21.8
86 1003 athlete detail PICHLBAUER Anna AUT 1994 --- 3. /  Women 25 -29 1:33:45.8 0:49:22.8
87 1074 athlete detail WAGNER Johanna AUT 1991 union dirtrun.company 4. /  Women 25 -29 1:34:03.6 0:49:40.6
88 2012 athlete detail ALLACHER Marcus AUT 1995 --- 13. /  Men 18 -24 1:34:09.7 0:49:46.7
89 2024 athlete detail KIRSCHNER Dominick AUT 1996 --- 14. /  Men 18 -24 1:34:37.2 0:50:14.2
90 1177 athlete detail PASCHER Robert AUT 1984 --- 19. /  Men 35 - 39 1:34:47.5 0:50:24.5
91 1151 athlete detail WORATSCH Roland GER 1978 Predator Workout Olomouc 7. /  Men 40 - 44 1:35:03.5 0:50:40.5
92 131 athlete detail BACHMAIER Gerhard AUT 1974 union dirtrun.company 3. /  Men 45 - 49 1:35:15.7 0:50:52.7
93 1125 athlete detail KAINZ Patrick AUT 1985 PR WOT Pinzgau 21. /  Men 30 -34 1:35:29.0 0:51:06.0
94 2071 athlete detail VEČEŘA Jan CZE 1996 Predator Workout Plzeň Elite 15. /  Men 18 -24 1:35:40.2 0:51:17.2
95 2014 athlete detail BRABEC Tomáš CZE 1988 --- 22. /  Men 30 -34 1:37:09.0 0:52:46.0
96 2007 athlete detail KÖPPL Ulrich GER 1987 --- 23. /  Men 30 -34 1:38:10.9 0:53:47.9
97 1094 athlete detail KLAŠKA Martin CZE 1982 --- 20. /  Men 35 - 39 1:38:32.6 0:54:09.6
98 156 athlete detail STRÁDALOVA Michaela CZE 1995 --- 1. /  Women 18 -24 1:38:42.3 0:54:19.3
99 1075 athlete detail DOBER Werner AUT 1980 --- 21. /  Men 35 - 39 1:39:47.0 0:55:24.0
100 1039 athlete detail LANG Benjamin GER 1987 --- 24. /  Men 30 -34 1:40:53.0 0:56:30.0

Don't you find yourself in results list? Contact timekeeper's team.