Predator RACE Master weekend Neukirchen - DRIL

Running
DATE :8.6.2019 PLACE  :http://www.predatorrace.cz/

Selected athletes overview

Selected athletes will be displayed here. Currently nothing selected.
EXPORT :   XLS
Results -
Loading...
Rank Bib Fullname Nat. Year Club Category Time Gap
DISPLAY ON PAGE
Rank Bib Fullname Nat. Year Club Category Time Gap
1 1095 athlete detail BABUŠKOVÁ Stanislava CZE 1974 CZECH Mix Team 1. /  Women 45 - 49 1:02:46.0 0:00:00.0
2 2033 athlete detail GRADL Michaela AUT 1992 Steeltown Spartans 1. /  Women 25 -29 1:10:26.9 0:07:40.9
3 144 athlete detail ANHAUS Wilma AUT 2003 --- 1. /  Women 13 - 17 1:10:39.4 0:07:53.4
4 139 athlete detail LEDVINOVÁ Lucie CZE 1985 Sunny GANG Plzeň 1. /  Women 30 -34 1:17:38.4 0:14:52.4
5 1048 athlete detail LAURA Schadow GER 1986 --- 2. /  Women 30 -34 1:18:02.5 0:15:16.5
6 1176 athlete detail RANGMAN Olga GER 1989 --- 3. /  Women 30 -34 1:23:08.1 0:20:22.1
7 42 athlete detail LUCIE Martin BEL 1987 --- 4. /  Women 30 -34 1:27:17.1 0:24:31.1
8 43 athlete detail FLORE Martin BEL 1988 --- 5. /  Women 30 -34 1:31:36.0 0:28:50.0
9 2077 athlete detail LANGEROVA Kristyna CZE 1984 --- 1. /  Women 35 - 39 1:33:10.9 0:30:24.9
10 2050 athlete detail ALBRECHT Christina AUT 1992 union dirtrun.company 2. /  Women 25 -29 1:33:44.8 0:30:58.8
11 1003 athlete detail PICHLBAUER Anna AUT 1994 --- 3. /  Women 25 -29 1:33:45.8 0:30:59.8
12 1074 athlete detail WAGNER Johanna AUT 1991 union dirtrun.company 4. /  Women 25 -29 1:34:03.6 0:31:17.6
13 156 athlete detail STRÁDALOVA Michaela CZE 1995 --- 1. /  Women 18 -24 1:38:42.3 0:35:56.3
14 1140 athlete detail LINDENTHAL Franziska GER 1986 --- 6. /  Women 30 -34 1:41:12.7 0:38:26.7
15 1021 athlete detail NORZ Tamara AUT 1990 --- 5. /  Women 25 -29 1:45:03.0 0:42:17.0
16 54 athlete detail ZLOCHOVA Viktorie CZE 2000 Predator Gym Team 2. /  Women 18 -24 1:46:25.3 0:43:39.3
17 1143 athlete detail SCHABL Amelie AUT 1992 Team Celtic Warrior 6. /  Women 25 -29 1:47:11.5 0:44:25.5
18 1082 athlete detail PANJA Schmidberger AUT 1979 --- 1. /  Women 40 - 44 1:51:38.2 0:48:52.2
19 1076 athlete detail PINTAR Chiara AUT 1999 PR WOT Pinzgau 3. /  Women 18 -24 1:57:58.6 0:55:12.6
20 1178 athlete detail NINA Pauschert GER 1982 --- 2. /  Women 35 - 39 2:03:39.7 1:00:53.7
21 2023 athlete detail PETRÁŠOVÁ Kristína CZE 1994 --- 7. /  Women 25 -29 2:07:34.1 1:04:48.1
22 7 athlete detail BRANDSTETTER Alexandra AUT 1972 Team Celtic Warrior 2. /  Women 45 - 49 2:22:19.6 1:19:33.6
23 1111 athlete detail MORGANE Vanbersy BEL 1990 --- 8. /  Women 25 -29 2:26:17.4 1:23:31.4
24 1112 athlete detail EMELINE Legrand BEL 1989 --- 7. /  Women 30 -34 2:27:05.0 1:24:19.0
--- 8 athlete detail BILEK Sabine AUT 1977 Team Celtic Warrior . /  Women 40 - 44 DNS ---
--- 9 athlete detail WIMMER Nicole AUT 1984 Team Celtic Warrior . /  Women 35 - 39 DNS ---
--- 10 athlete detail DODD Nicole AUT 1981 Team Celtic Warrior . /  Women 35 - 39 DNS ---
--- 39 athlete detail PORTELLOVÁ Karolina CZE 1984 --- . /  Women 35 - 39 DNS ---
--- 1181 athlete detail LONKOVÁ Magdalena CZE 2000 Barbarian Extreme Team . /  Women 18 -24 DNS ---

Don't you find yourself in results list? Contact timekeeper's team.