1. |
MIT OCR Germany |
0:59:43.3 |
67 |
4 |
MÜNST Manuel
HEINDLMEIER Martin
SETTELE Stefan
... |
detail |
Team members | Category | Time | Rank | Ranking within category |
MÜNST Manuel |
Men 30 -34 |
0:53:13.1 |
5. |
3. |
HEINDLMEIER Martin |
Men 40 - 44 |
0:58:49.9 |
13. |
1. |
SETTELE Stefan |
Men 30 -34 |
0:59:39.2 |
15. |
5. |
BIEDERMANN Stefan |
Men 35 - 39 |
1:07:11.1 |
34. |
7. |
|
2. |
Barbarian Extreme Team |
1:01:54.4 |
76 |
6 |
KRUPKA Michal
WALDHANS Patrik
BIELIK Marek
... |
detail |
|
3. |
CZECH Mix Team |
1:02:29.6 |
86 |
4 |
BABÁK Josef
BABUŠKOVÁ Stanislava
VOPASEK Miroslav
... |
detail |
Team members | Category | Time | Rank | Ranking within category |
BABÁK Josef |
Men 25 -29 |
0:55:28.9 |
8. |
1. |
BABUŠKOVÁ Stanislava |
Women 45 - 49 |
1:02:46.0 |
20. |
1. |
VOPASEK Miroslav |
Men 25 -29 |
1:05:01.0 |
26. |
7. |
CIMLER Jiří |
Men 35 - 39 |
1:06:42.5 |
32. |
5. |
|
4. |
Team Celtic Warrior |
1:04:50.7 |
106 |
16 |
TEUFNER Stefan
ERNST Günter
MARIO Maurer
... |
detail |
|
5. |
Sunny GANG Plzeň |
1:06:09.2 |
122 |
4 |
KREJČÍ Pavel
KUDLIČ Josef
KRAUS Tomáš
... |
detail |
Team members | Category | Time | Rank | Ranking within category |
KREJČÍ Pavel |
Men 35 - 39 |
0:50:26.9 |
2. |
1. |
KUDLIČ Josef |
Men 30 -34 |
1:06:08.9 |
28. |
9. |
KRAUS Tomáš |
Men 35 - 39 |
1:10:22.9 |
37. |
8. |
LEDVINOVÁ Lucie |
Women 30 -34 |
1:17:38.4 |
55. |
1. |
|
6. |
Predator Gym Team |
1:08:58.5 |
142 |
6 |
VOLÁK Adam
ŠIMÁK Vítězslav
THOMAYER Jan
... |
detail |
Team members | Category | Time | Rank | Ranking within category |
VOLÁK Adam |
Men 18 -24 |
0:55:04.4 |
6. |
2. |
ŠIMÁK Vítězslav |
Men 25 -29 |
1:06:41.8 |
31. |
8. |
THOMAYER Jan |
Men 18 -24 |
1:15:18.3 |
48. |
8. |
POSLEDNÍ Jakub |
Men 18 -24 |
1:18:49.8 |
57. |
10. |
SEDLÁČEK Matěj |
Men 25 -29 |
1:19:20.7 |
60. |
14. |
ZLOCHOVA Viktorie |
Women 18 -24 |
1:46:25.3 |
107. |
2. |
|
7. |
Steeltown Spartans |
1:10:36.4 |
159 |
6 |
ENGLEDER Christian
GRADL Michaela
PILAT Marco
... |
detail |
Team members | Category | Time | Rank | Ranking within category |
ENGLEDER Christian |
Men 30 -34 |
1:08:34.0 |
35. |
11. |
GRADL Michaela |
Women 25 -29 |
1:10:26.9 |
38. |
1. |
PILAT Marco |
Men 25 -29 |
1:11:36.0 |
42. |
11. |
TREMETZBERGER Manuel |
Men 35 - 39 |
1:11:48.8 |
44. |
9. |
GERHARD Jarz |
Men 35 - 39 |
1:15:40.0 |
50. |
12. |
STAMENKOVSKI Christian |
Men 35 - 39 |
2:27:23.5 |
134. |
27. |
|
8. |
union dirtrun.company |
1:18:08.8 |
212 |
7 |
SCHUH Martin
WURZINGER Alexander
ALBRECHT Christina
... |
detail |
|
9. |
PR WOT Pinzgau |
1:28:00.1 |
297 |
6 |
SCHNECKENLEITER Helmut
LUGER Rene
KAINZ Patrick
... |
detail |
|