Predator RACE Master weekend Neukirchen - DRIL

Running
DATE :8.6.2019 PLACE  :http://www.predatorrace.cz/

Selected athletes overview

Selected athletes will be displayed here. Currently nothing selected.
EXPORT :   XLS
Results -
Loading...
Rank Bib Fullname Nat. Year Club Category Time Gap
DISPLAY ON PAGE
Rank Bib Fullname Nat. Year Club Category Time Gap
1 1171 athlete detail HANYK Lukáš CZE 1991 --- 1. /  Men 25 -29 0:56:46.0 0:00:00.0
2 74 athlete detail ČERNÝ Václav CZE 1985 HLS TEAM 1. /  Men 30 -34 0:57:51.5 0:01:05.5
3 2089 athlete detail VEPŘEK Martin CZE 1990 Predator Workout Ústí - Děčín 2. /  Men 25 -29 0:58:44.0 0:01:58.0
4 2082 athlete detail JOSKA Vladislav CZE 1986 --- 2. /  Men 30 -34 0:59:03.3 0:02:17.3
5 2106 athlete detail KUCHAŘ Lukáš CZE 1986 Extra Brno 3. /  Men 30 -34 0:59:03.4 0:02:17.4
6 72 athlete detail SOUKUP Ladislav CZE 1990 HLS TEAM 3. /  Men 25 -29 1:02:17.7 0:05:31.7
7 75 athlete detail PODZIMEK Jakub CZE 1997 HLS TEAM 1. /  Men 18 -24 1:02:27.1 0:05:41.1
8 1172 athlete detail HANÁČEK Michal CZE 1988 --- 4. /  Men 30 -34 1:03:39.7 0:06:53.7
9 1055 athlete detail ŠTROUKAL Martin CZE 1993 Gladiators 4. /  Men 25 -29 1:07:37.2 0:10:51.2
10 140 athlete detail PŮTA Petr CZE 1989 --- 5. /  Men 30 -34 1:08:42.7 0:11:56.7
11 2097 athlete detail ČAJDA Daniel CZE 1992 Extra Brno 5. /  Men 25 -29 1:08:45.9 0:11:59.9
12 2104 athlete detail HÁJKOVÁ Alena CZE 1985 Predator Workout Ústí - Děčín 1. /  Women 30 -34 1:08:56.1 0:12:10.1
13 33 athlete detail ROUBÍK Lukáš CZE 1990 --- 6. /  Men 25 -29 1:09:10.7 0:12:24.7
14 2059 athlete detail ŠAFRÁNEK Michal CZE 1993 OCR Čelákovice 7. /  Men 25 -29 1:09:48.7 0:13:02.7
15 35 athlete detail KAPOUN Lukáš CZE 1990 --- 8. /  Men 25 -29 1:10:38.2 0:13:52.2
16 104 athlete detail LEHNER Daniel CZE 2001 NERO team 2. /  Men 18 -24 1:10:59.6 0:14:13.6
17 2109 athlete detail TEPLÍK Petr CZE 1973 Predator Workout Ústí - Děčín 1. /  Men 45 - 49 1:11:40.7 0:14:54.7
18 106 athlete detail MOL Václav CZE 1998 NERO team 3. /  Men 18 -24 1:11:43.3 0:14:57.3
19 2098 athlete detail DIBLÍK Jan CZE 1984 Predator Workout Ústí - Děčín 1. /  Men 35 - 39 1:11:53.7 0:15:07.7
20 2103 athlete detail ŘEZÁČ Matěj CZE 1989 Predator Workout Ústí - Děčín 6. /  Men 30 -34 1:11:57.2 0:15:11.2
21 17 athlete detail NOHA Martin CZE 1974 Gladiators 2. /  Men 45 - 49 1:12:01.8 0:15:15.8
22 1058 athlete detail KOBULNICKÝ Patrik Rastislav CZE 1970 Gladiators 3. /  Men 45 - 49 1:12:33.2 0:15:47.2
23 2111 athlete detail MACH Martin CZE 1974 Predator Workout Ústí - Děčín 4. /  Men 45 - 49 1:12:42.2 0:15:56.2
24 71 athlete detail JANEČEK Miroslav CZE 1991 HLS TEAM 9. /  Men 25 -29 1:12:47.3 0:16:01.3
25 5 athlete detail HELM Andreas AUT 1988 --- 7. /  Men 30 -34 1:13:04.1 0:16:18.1
26 2037 athlete detail NOVÝ Jaroslav CZE 1996 --- 4. /  Men 18 -24 1:13:14.1 0:16:28.1
27 2099 athlete detail FLÖSSLER Jaromír CZE 1988 Extra Brno 8. /  Men 30 -34 1:13:44.5 0:16:58.5
28 2061 athlete detail KLIMEK Jan CZE 1992 Rsáci 10. /  Men 25 -29 1:14:24.6 0:17:38.6
29 2025 athlete detail KUPKE David GER 1990 --- 11. /  Men 25 -29 1:14:35.4 0:17:49.4
30 38 athlete detail STANĚK Milan CZE 1983 --- 2. /  Men 35 - 39 1:15:04.6 0:18:18.6
31 53 athlete detail BABNIČOVÁ Kateřina CZE 1990 HLS TEAM 1. /  Women 25 -29 1:15:25.7 0:18:39.7
32 158 athlete detail GIERINGER Anja AUT 1999 --- 1. /  Women 18 -24 1:15:29.5 0:18:43.5
33 1065 athlete detail SZETEI Petr CZE 1984 --- 3. /  Men 35 - 39 1:15:53.8 0:19:07.8
34 2096 athlete detail HORÁK Matěj CZE 1991 Predator Workout Ústí - Děčín 12. /  Men 25 -29 1:16:01.4 0:19:15.4
35 2078 athlete detail PAUKNER Lukáš CZE 1988 --- 9. /  Men 30 -34 1:16:09.1 0:19:23.1
36 103 athlete detail JUD Markus AUT 1987 --- 10. /  Men 30 -34 1:16:32.9 0:19:46.9
37 2095 athlete detail TROUSIL Jan CZE 1980 Predator Workout Ústí - Děčín 4. /  Men 35 - 39 1:16:33.6 0:19:47.6
38 2110 athlete detail FOJTÍK Václav CZE 1984 --- 5. /  Men 35 - 39 1:16:52.2 0:20:06.2
39 1080 athlete detail VODENKA Jakub CZE 1989 --- 11. /  Men 30 -34 1:17:37.1 0:20:51.1
40 1152 athlete detail TRUNDA Marek CZE 1987 Predator Workout Olomouc 12. /  Men 30 -34 1:17:42.8 0:20:56.8
41 2043 athlete detail FERSCHMANN Jakub CZE 1981 Diversity Beasts 6. /  Men 35 - 39 1:17:48.5 0:21:02.5
42 2112 athlete detail NÁKONEČNÝ David CZE 1986 Predator Workout Ústí - Děčín 13. /  Men 30 -34 1:18:55.1 0:22:09.1
43 1087 athlete detail BAUER Tomáš CZE 1981 OCR Čelákovice 7. /  Men 35 - 39 1:19:04.1 0:22:18.1
44 1035 athlete detail GNANT Nico AUT 2000 --- 5. /  Men 18 -24 1:19:11.4 0:22:25.4
45 2100 athlete detail HOUDEK Pavel CZE 1993 Predator Workout Ústí - Děčín 13. /  Men 25 -29 1:19:49.4 0:23:03.4
46 1147 athlete detail MOCEK Přemysl CZE 1996 --- 6. /  Men 18 -24 1:19:57.7 0:23:11.7
47 2040 athlete detail RAMPÍROVÁ Petra CZE 1983 Diversity Beasts 1. /  Women 35 - 39 1:20:32.3 0:23:46.3
48 80 athlete detail SUKOVATÁ Klára CZE 1991 Gladiators 2. /  Women 25 -29 1:20:40.7 0:23:54.7
49 2115 athlete detail KLIMPL Zdeněk CZE 1998 Predator Workout Ústí - Děčín 7. /  Men 18 -24 1:21:02.1 0:24:16.1
50 90 athlete detail MESZAROS Csaba HUN 1966 --- 1. /  Men 50 a více 1:22:23.1 0:25:37.1
51 1164 athlete detail KUBÍN Petr CZE 1979 Predator Workout Ústí-Děčín 1. /  Men 40 - 44 1:22:31.1 0:25:45.1
52 1103 athlete detail BEHENSKÝ Roman CZE 1967 Predator Workout Plzeň 2. /  Men 50 a více 1:23:01.8 0:26:15.8
53 147 athlete detail STEINER Johannes AUT 1995 --- 8. /  Men 18 -24 1:23:33.7 0:26:47.7
54 36 athlete detail MELČ Jan CZE 1989 --- 14. /  Men 30 -34 1:23:49.6 0:27:03.6
55 73 athlete detail BERKOVÁ Eva CZE 1995 HLS TEAM 2. /  Women 18 -24 1:24:09.6 0:27:23.6
56 2053 athlete detail SCHACHERL Jan CZE 1988 OCR Čelákovice 15. /  Men 30 -34 1:25:13.7 0:28:27.7
57 2101 athlete detail KLEMENT Oldřich CZE 1973 Predator Workout Ústí - Děčín 5. /  Men 45 - 49 1:26:10.3 0:29:24.3
58 105 athlete detail BUFKA Lukáš CZE 1981 NERO team 8. /  Men 35 - 39 1:26:33.8 0:29:47.8
59 1129 athlete detail POSPÍŠIL Patrik CZE 1993 Predator Workout Plzeň 14. /  Men 25 -29 1:26:39.9 0:29:53.9
60 113 athlete detail SEDLECKÁ Veronika CZE 1995 Gladiators 3. /  Women 18 -24 1:26:44.8 0:29:58.8
61 1023 athlete detail WISSER Sabine AUT 1985 --- 2. /  Women 30 -34 1:26:55.5 0:30:09.5
62 2030 athlete detail PĚČKOVÁ Zdeňka CZE 1976 --- 1. /  Women 40 - 44 1:27:03.9 0:30:17.9
63 1037 athlete detail MARESOVA Eva CZE 1982 --- 2. /  Women 35 - 39 1:27:07.9 0:30:21.9
64 159 athlete detail SPORKOVÁ Václava CZE 1982 --- 3. /  Women 35 - 39 1:27:32.5 0:30:46.5
65 2058 athlete detail KRAMOLIŠ Michal CZE 1987 OCR Čelákovice 16. /  Men 30 -34 1:27:33.4 0:30:47.4
66 1149 athlete detail ZELENÝ Jakub CZE 1990 Predator Workout Olomouc 15. /  Men 25 -29 1:27:43.3 0:30:57.3
67 2051 athlete detail KANTA Jakub CZE 1987 OCR Čelákovice 17. /  Men 30 -34 1:28:00.8 0:31:14.8
68 1028 athlete detail LAKATOS Atila AUT 1988 Steeltown Spartans 18. /  Men 30 -34 1:28:07.4 0:31:21.4
69 160 athlete detail ROUBALOVÁ Jana CZE 1988 --- 3. /  Women 30 -34 1:28:14.2 0:31:28.2
70 2113 athlete detail KOUCKÝ Roman CZE 1982 Predator Workout Ústí - Děčín 9. /  Men 35 - 39 1:28:31.8 0:31:45.8
71 2052 athlete detail ZBORNÍK Petr CZE 1979 OCR Čelákovice 2. /  Men 40 - 44 1:28:57.5 0:32:11.5
72 1091 athlete detail FLORIÁN Pavel CZE 1987 OCR Čelákovice 19. /  Men 30 -34 1:29:00.4 0:32:14.4
73 2087 athlete detail MUSIL Marek CZE 1975 Predator Workout Ústí - Děčín 3. /  Men 40 - 44 1:29:14.9 0:32:28.9
74 1144 athlete detail ILAVSKY Roman CZE 1978 --- 4. /  Men 40 - 44 1:30:39.4 0:33:53.4
75 2067 athlete detail NÝDL Miroslav CZE 1981 Predator Workout Plzeň 10. /  Men 35 - 39 1:30:41.9 0:33:55.9
76 2060 athlete detail MRAČEK Lukáš CZE 1987 OCR Čelákovice 20. /  Men 30 -34 1:30:42.1 0:33:56.1
77 2008 athlete detail JANEČEK Miroslav CZE 1990 --- 16. /  Men 25 -29 1:30:48.6 0:34:02.6
78 2010 athlete detail JIRKŮ Milan CZE 1987 --- 21. /  Men 30 -34 1:30:49.0 0:34:03.0
79 1079 athlete detail JŮN Jiří CZE 1974 --- 6. /  Men 45 - 49 1:30:53.9 0:34:07.9
80 2094 athlete detail HURDA Jakub CZE 1987 Predator Workout Ústí - Děčín 22. /  Men 30 -34 1:30:58.0 0:34:12.0
81 123 athlete detail ROTHMAIEROVÁ Eliška CZE 1982 --- 4. /  Women 35 - 39 1:31:57.5 0:35:11.5
82 2085 athlete detail BINDR Lukáš CZE 1995 --- 9. /  Men 18 -24 1:32:13.5 0:35:27.5
83 2032 athlete detail SONNTAG Max GER 1990 --- 17. /  Men 25 -29 1:32:36.7 0:35:50.7
84 1150 athlete detail VOLENEC Antonín CZE 1987 Predator Workout Olomouc 23. /  Men 30 -34 1:32:56.2 0:36:10.2
85 2036 athlete detail POLÁK Jan CZE 1988 --- 24. /  Men 30 -34 1:32:58.6 0:36:12.6
86 2079 athlete detail HLAVA Václav CZE 1997 --- 10. /  Men 18 -24 1:33:02.9 0:36:16.9
87 2108 athlete detail PIVOŇKA Jaroslav CZE 1989 Extra Brno 25. /  Men 30 -34 1:33:20.4 0:36:34.4
88 16 athlete detail TRONÍČKOVÁ Tereza CZE 1998 --- 4. /  Women 18 -24 1:33:48.5 0:37:02.5
89 14 athlete detail RYJÁČEK Vojtěch CZE 1996 --- 11. /  Men 18 -24 1:33:49.7 0:37:03.7
90 1069 athlete detail FAHRNBERGER Christian GER 1989 union dirtrun.company OPEN 26. /  Men 30 -34 1:34:59.1 0:38:13.1
91 1148 athlete detail SEDLÁŘOVÁ Kateřina CZE 1986 Predator Workout Olomouc 4. /  Women 30 -34 1:35:24.2 0:38:38.2
92 55 athlete detail KINSKÁ Kateřina CZE 1996 --- 5. /  Women 18 -24 1:35:40.0 0:38:54.0
93 135 athlete detail HAAS Victorie AUT 2003 --- 1. /  Women 13 - 17 1:35:45.7 0:38:59.7
94 134 athlete detail FRANZ Alexander AUT 1976 --- 5. /  Men 40 - 44 1:35:55.7 0:39:09.7
95 34 athlete detail MAREK Aleš CZE 1980 --- 11. /  Men 35 - 39 1:35:59.6 0:39:13.6
96 57 athlete detail KARAIVANOVA Kristýna CZE 2005 Predator Workout Brno 2. /  Women 13 - 17 1:36:36.4 0:39:50.4
97 1073 athlete detail HUSSLER Carlo AUT 1987 union dirtrun.company OPEN 27. /  Men 30 -34 1:36:47.8 0:40:01.8
98 15 athlete detail BEČVÁŘ Radek CZE 1983 --- 12. /  Men 35 - 39 1:36:49.9 0:40:03.9
99 1005 athlete detail GREIBIG Michaela GER 1986 --- 5. /  Women 30 -34 1:37:35.7 0:40:49.7
100 1160 athlete detail PRZYSTAW Maxim GER 1985 --- 28. /  Men 30 -34 1:37:47.9 0:41:01.9

Don't you find yourself in results list? Contact timekeeper's team.