Predator RACE Master weekend Neukirchen - MASAKR

Running
DATE :9.6.2019 PLACE  :http://www.predatorrace.cz/

Selected athletes overview

Selected athletes will be displayed here. Currently nothing selected.
EXPORT :   XLS
Results -
Loading...
Rank Bib Fullname Nat. Year Club Category Time Gap
DISPLAY ON PAGE
Rank Bib Fullname Nat. Year Club Category Time Gap
1 1095 athlete detail BABUŠKOVÁ Stanislava CZE 1974 CZECH Mix Team 1. /  Women 45 - 49 4:58:53.3 0:00:00.0
2 2033 athlete detail GRADL Michaela AUT 1992 Steeltown Spartans 1. /  Women 25 -29 5:18:01.6 0:19:08.3
3 3 athlete detail JEFINOVA Viktorija LTH 1980 --- 1. /  Women 35 - 39 5:44:34.1 0:45:40.8
4 1176 athlete detail RANGMAN Olga GER 1989 --- 1. /  Women 30 -34 5:45:13.2 0:46:19.9
5 95 athlete detail BŘÍZOVÁ Jana CZE 1991 Plešoun tým 2. /  Women 25 -29 5:50:08.4 0:51:15.1
6 1048 athlete detail LAURA Schadow GER 1986 --- 2. /  Women 30 -34 5:54:00.3 0:55:07.0
7 54 athlete detail PORTELLOVÁ Karolina CZE 1984 --- 2. /  Women 35 - 39 6:01:54.7 1:03:01.4
8 90 athlete detail SODOMOVÁ Barbora CZE 1987 --- 3. /  Women 30 -34 6:14:00.9 1:15:07.6
9 37 athlete detail ZEIDLER Annette GER 1980 --- 3. /  Women 35 - 39 6:23:18.2 1:24:24.9
10 5 athlete detail KLÁŠTERKOVÁ Gabriela CZE 1978 --- 1. /  Women 40 - 44 6:29:33.4 1:30:40.1
11 67 athlete detail HOUŠKOVÁ Šárka CZE 1991 --- 3. /  Women 25 -29 6:31:02.2 1:32:08.9
12 2050 athlete detail ALBRECHT Christina AUT 1992 union dirtrun.company 4. /  Women 25 -29 6:38:26.3 1:39:33.0
13 1003 athlete detail PICHLBAUER Anna AUT 1994 --- 5. /  Women 25 -29 6:38:28.0 1:39:34.7
14 69 athlete detail HAVLOVA Tereza CZE 1983 --- 4. /  Women 35 - 39 6:39:31.6 1:40:38.3
15 1074 athlete detail WAGNER Johanna AUT 1991 union dirtrun.company 6. /  Women 25 -29 6:45:11.1 1:46:17.8
16 1143 athlete detail SCHABL Amelie AUT 1992 Team Celtic Warrior 7. /  Women 25 -29 6:45:49.1 1:46:55.8
17 1082 athlete detail PANJA Schmidberger AUT 1979 --- 2. /  Women 40 - 44 6:50:58.3 1:52:05.0
18 24 athlete detail LUCIE Martin BEL 1987 --- 4. /  Women 30 -34 7:08:11.2 2:09:17.9
19 21 athlete detail FLORE Martin BEL 1988 --- 5. /  Women 30 -34 7:08:15.7 2:09:22.4
20 1021 athlete detail NORZ Tamara AUT 1990 --- 8. /  Women 25 -29 7:24:31.4 2:25:38.1
21 1076 athlete detail PINTAR Chiara AUT 1999 PR WOT Pinzgau 1. /  Women 18 -24 7:33:51.8 2:34:58.5
22 48 athlete detail PYŠNOVÁ Alena CZE 1990 --- 9. /  Women 25 -29 7:39:39.6 2:40:46.3
23 62 athlete detail MACKEOVÁ Miloslava CZE 1991 OCR Čelákovice 10. /  Women 25 -29 7:39:40.3 2:40:47.0
24 1178 athlete detail NINA Pauschert GER 1982 --- 5. /  Women 35 - 39 7:43:28.2 2:44:34.9
25 1112 athlete detail EMELINE Legrand BEL 1989 --- 6. /  Women 30 -34 8:55:58.6 3:57:05.3
--- 2023 athlete detail PETRÁŠOVÁ Kristína CZE 1994 --- . /  Women 25 -29 DNF ---
--- 1111 athlete detail MORGANE Vanbersy BEL 1990 --- . /  Women 25 -29 DNS ---
--- 1140 athlete detail LINDENTHAL Franziska GER 1986 --- . /  Women 30 -34 DNS ---
--- 1181 athlete detail LONKOVÁ Magdalena CZE 2000 Barbarian Extreme Team . /  Women 18 -24 DNS ---
--- 2077 athlete detail LANGEROVA Kristyna CZE 1984 --- . /  Women 35 - 39 DNS ---

Don't you find yourself in results list? Contact timekeeper's team.