Predator RACE Master weekend Neukirchen - MASAKR

Running
DATE :9.6.2019 PLACE  :http://www.predatorrace.cz/

Selected athletes overview

Selected athletes will be displayed here. Currently nothing selected.
EXPORT :   XLS
Results -
Loading...
Rank Bib Fullname Nat. Year Club Category Time Gap
DISPLAY ON PAGE
Rank Bib Fullname Nat. Year Club Category Time Gap
1 2089 athlete detail VEPŘEK Martin CZE 1990 Predator Workout Ústí - Děčín 1. /  Men 25 -29 4:43:55.5 0:00:00.0
2 70 athlete detail PODZIMEK Jakub CZE 1997 --- 1. /  Men 18 -24 4:46:59.6 0:03:04.1
3 1171 athlete detail HANYK Lukáš CZE 1991 --- 2. /  Men 25 -29 4:51:54.8 0:07:59.3
4 2082 athlete detail JOSKA Vladislav CZE 1986 --- 1. /  Men 30 -34 5:05:00.4 0:21:04.9
5 2059 athlete detail ŠAFRÁNEK Michal CZE 1993 OCR Čelákovice 3. /  Men 25 -29 5:12:17.5 0:28:22.0
6 2098 athlete detail DIBLÍK Jan CZE 1984 Predator Workout Ústí - Děčín 1. /  Men 35 - 39 5:19:10.9 0:35:15.4
7 2104 athlete detail HÁJKOVÁ Alena CZE 1985 Predator Workout Ústí - Děčín 1. /  Women 30 -34 5:25:44.0 0:41:48.5
8 2097 athlete detail ČAJDA Daniel CZE 1992 Extra Brno 4. /  Men 25 -29 5:30:42.9 0:46:47.4
9 2068 athlete detail HNETILA Tomáš CZE 1976 Predator Workout Plzeň Elite 1. /  Men 40 - 44 5:30:52.1 0:46:56.6
10 2106 athlete detail KUCHAŘ Lukáš CZE 1986 Extra Brno 2. /  Men 30 -34 5:34:07.1 0:50:11.6
11 1172 athlete detail HANÁČEK Michal CZE 1988 --- 3. /  Men 30 -34 5:37:31.6 0:53:36.1
12 1038 athlete detail KRUMBOECK Martin AUT 1975 --- 2. /  Men 40 - 44 5:40:56.7 0:57:01.2
13 14 athlete detail HABACHER Christoph AUT 1991 --- 5. /  Men 25 -29 5:47:25.4 1:03:29.9
14 2061 athlete detail KLIMEK Jan CZE 1992 Rsáci 6. /  Men 25 -29 5:48:42.6 1:04:47.1
15 1164 athlete detail KUBÍN Petr CZE 1979 Predator Workout Ústí-Děčín 3. /  Men 40 - 44 5:52:02.4 1:08:06.9
16 31 athlete detail MICHALEK Nina AUT 1980 Ultimate Chicken 1. /  Women 35 - 39 5:55:25.0 1:11:29.5
17 30 athlete detail MICHALEK Arthur AUT 1977 Ultimate Chicken 4. /  Men 40 - 44 5:55:25.6 1:11:30.1
18 1127 athlete detail KÖHLER Kevin GER 1991 --- 7. /  Men 25 -29 6:01:24.4 1:17:28.9
19 2111 athlete detail MACH Martin CZE 1974 Predator Workout Ústí - Děčín 1. /  Men 45 - 49 6:02:35.1 1:18:39.6
20 1058 athlete detail KOBULNICKÝ Patrik Rastislav CZE 1970 Gladiators 2. /  Men 45 - 49 6:03:08.1 1:19:12.6
21 1087 athlete detail BAUER Tomáš CZE 1981 OCR Čelákovice 2. /  Men 35 - 39 6:06:08.5 1:22:13.0
22 2109 athlete detail TEPLÍK Petr CZE 1973 Predator Workout Ústí - Děčín 3. /  Men 45 - 49 6:07:32.0 1:23:36.5
23 91 athlete detail SOMMERFELDT Miriam GER 1984 Der Vitalist Extreme OCR Racing Team 2. /  Women 35 - 39 6:07:59.4 1:24:03.9
24 92 athlete detail SOMMERFELDT Ralf GER 1983 Der Vitalist Extreme OCR Racing Team 3. /  Men 35 - 39 6:08:00.3 1:24:04.8
25 2037 athlete detail NOVÝ Jaroslav CZE 1996 --- 2. /  Men 18 -24 6:13:58.0 1:30:02.5
26 8 athlete detail RYBA Michal CZE 1988 --- 4. /  Men 30 -34 6:15:23.9 1:31:28.4
27 2115 athlete detail KLIMPL Zdeněk CZE 1998 Predator Workout Ústí - Děčín 3. /  Men 18 -24 6:20:27.3 1:36:31.8
28 1146 athlete detail TIM Heinlein GER 1983 --- 4. /  Men 35 - 39 6:20:49.0 1:36:53.5
29 38 athlete detail ÖSTERBAUER Christoph AUT 1989 --- 5. /  Men 30 -34 6:21:55.2 1:37:59.7
30 1028 athlete detail LAKATOS Atila AUT 1988 Steeltown Spartans 6. /  Men 30 -34 6:27:25.3 1:43:29.8
31 2100 athlete detail HOUDEK Pavel CZE 1993 Predator Workout Ústí - Děčín 8. /  Men 25 -29 6:27:32.5 1:43:37.0
32 2051 athlete detail KANTA Jakub CZE 1987 OCR Čelákovice 7. /  Men 30 -34 6:28:56.5 1:45:01.0
33 2087 athlete detail MUSIL Marek CZE 1975 Predator Workout Ústí - Děčín 5. /  Men 40 - 44 6:29:34.2 1:45:38.7
34 2030 athlete detail PĚČKOVÁ Zdeňka CZE 1976 --- 1. /  Women 40 - 44 6:31:44.5 1:47:49.0
35 60 athlete detail ZATLOUKAL David CZE 1985 OCR Čelákovice 8. /  Men 30 -34 6:33:30.5 1:49:35.0
36 2078 athlete detail PAUKNER Lukáš CZE 1988 --- 9. /  Men 30 -34 6:34:04.6 1:50:09.1
37 25 athlete detail SUKOVATÁ Klára CZE 1991 Gladiators 1. /  Women 25 -29 6:34:05.7 1:50:10.2
38 1152 athlete detail TRUNDA Marek CZE 1987 Predator Workout Olomouc 10. /  Men 30 -34 6:34:20.4 1:50:24.9
39 1149 athlete detail ZELENÝ Jakub CZE 1990 Predator Workout Olomouc 9. /  Men 25 -29 6:34:21.2 1:50:25.7
40 1151 athlete detail WORATSCH Roland GER 1978 Predator Workout Olomouc 6. /  Men 40 - 44 6:37:48.1 1:53:52.6
41 1005 athlete detail GREIBIG Michaela GER 1986 --- 2. /  Women 30 -34 6:38:02.6 1:54:07.1
42 1160 athlete detail PRZYSTAW Maxim GER 1985 --- 11. /  Men 30 -34 6:38:04.4 1:54:08.9
43 1035 athlete detail GNANT Nico AUT 2000 --- 4. /  Men 18 -24 6:39:52.8 1:55:57.3
44 1055 athlete detail ŠTROUKAL Martin CZE 1993 Gladiators 10. /  Men 25 -29 6:41:58.7 1:58:03.2
45 13 athlete detail GRUBER Mario AUT 1990 --- 11. /  Men 25 -29 6:42:03.6 1:58:08.1
46 1093 athlete detail TUHOVČÁK Milan CZE 1978 OCR Čelákovice 7. /  Men 40 - 44 6:43:58.6 2:00:03.1
47 2116 athlete detail GIESE Dominik GER 1986 --- 12. /  Men 30 -34 6:44:18.1 2:00:22.6
48 1037 athlete detail MARESOVA Eva CZE 1982 --- 3. /  Women 35 - 39 6:44:36.0 2:00:40.5
49 98 athlete detail PILÍK Ondřej CZE 1980 --- 5. /  Men 35 - 39 6:45:05.7 2:01:10.2
50 1065 athlete detail SZETEI Petr CZE 1984 --- 6. /  Men 35 - 39 6:46:16.6 2:02:21.1
51 1080 athlete detail VODENKA Jakub CZE 1989 --- 13. /  Men 30 -34 6:46:16.8 2:02:21.3
52 2032 athlete detail SONNTAG Max GER 1990 --- 12. /  Men 25 -29 6:46:53.4 2:02:57.9
53 2025 athlete detail KUPKE David GER 1990 --- 13. /  Men 25 -29 6:47:09.7 2:03:14.2
54 2043 athlete detail FERSCHMANN Jakub CZE 1981 Diversity Beasts 7. /  Men 35 - 39 6:48:20.7 2:04:25.2
55 2040 athlete detail RAMPÍROVÁ Petra CZE 1983 Diversity Beasts 4. /  Women 35 - 39 6:48:40.3 2:04:44.8
56 1015 athlete detail PETER Siller AUT 1977 --- 8. /  Men 40 - 44 6:50:38.5 2:06:43.0
57 1014 athlete detail KATHARINA Glaser AUT 1982 --- 5. /  Women 35 - 39 6:50:55.4 2:06:59.9
58 1039 athlete detail LANG Benjamin GER 1987 --- 14. /  Men 30 -34 6:51:00.8 2:07:05.3
59 1049 athlete detail GWENDOLYN Langer GER 1990 --- 2. /  Women 25 -29 6:51:19.1 2:07:23.6
60 44 athlete detail VEČL Ondřej CZE 1985 --- 15. /  Men 30 -34 6:53:19.2 2:09:23.7
61 2008 athlete detail JANEČEK Miroslav CZE 1990 --- 14. /  Men 25 -29 6:56:21.7 2:12:26.2
62 1129 athlete detail POSPÍŠIL Patrik CZE 1993 Predator Workout Plzeň 15. /  Men 25 -29 6:56:25.9 2:12:30.4
63 1073 athlete detail HUSSLER Carlo AUT 1987 union dirtrun.company OPEN 16. /  Men 30 -34 6:57:27.5 2:13:32.0
64 1069 athlete detail FAHRNBERGER Christian GER 1989 union dirtrun.company OPEN 17. /  Men 30 -34 6:58:11.9 2:14:16.4
65 1085 athlete detail DIETRICH Andreas AUT 1967 union dirtrun.company OPEN 1. /  Men 50 a více 6:58:13.7 2:14:18.2
66 1052 athlete detail BERGER David AUT 1981 union dirtrun.company OPEN 8. /  Men 35 - 39 6:58:22.7 2:14:27.2
67 53 athlete detail BERGER Christoph AUT 1982 See you in Vahalla 9. /  Men 35 - 39 7:00:52.5 2:16:57.0
68 2058 athlete detail KRAMOLIŠ Michal CZE 1987 Extra Brno 18. /  Men 30 -34 7:00:57.4 2:17:01.9
69 49 athlete detail ZÖCHLING Thomas AUT 1986 See you in Vahalla 19. /  Men 30 -34 7:01:29.3 2:17:33.8
70 52 athlete detail LEITSCH Martin GER 1985 See you in Vahalla 20. /  Men 30 -34 7:01:34.4 2:17:38.9
71 2094 athlete detail HURDA Jakub CZE 1987 Predator Workout Ústí - Děčín 21. /  Men 30 -34 7:01:56.2 2:18:00.7
72 50 athlete detail DORNHACKL Manuel AUT 1989 See you in Vahalla 22. /  Men 30 -34 7:03:09.6 2:19:14.1
73 1023 athlete detail WISSER Sabine AUT 1985 --- 3. /  Women 30 -34 7:05:18.3 2:21:22.8
74 2113 athlete detail KOUCKÝ Roman CZE 1982 Predator Workout Ústí - Děčín 10. /  Men 35 - 39 7:07:46.2 2:23:50.7
75 10 athlete detail MILLER Lukáš CZE 1980 Gladiators 11. /  Men 35 - 39 7:07:57.0 2:24:01.5
76 2095 athlete detail TROUSIL Jan CZE 1980 Predator Workout Ústí - Děčín 12. /  Men 35 - 39 7:08:50.0 2:24:54.5
77 1144 athlete detail ILAVSKY Roman CZE 1978 --- 9. /  Men 40 - 44 7:08:51.5 2:24:56.0
78 1107 athlete detail GEWEHR Steffen GER 1988 --- 23. /  Men 30 -34 7:09:26.0 2:25:30.5
79 1103 athlete detail BEHENSKÝ Roman CZE 1967 Predator Workout Plzeň 2. /  Men 50 a více 7:11:17.9 2:27:22.4
80 2011 athlete detail KŘIVANEC Zdeněk CZE 1975 --- 10. /  Men 40 - 44 7:11:44.7 2:27:49.2
81 1091 athlete detail FLORIÁN Pavel CZE 1987 OCR Čelákovice 24. /  Men 30 -34 7:13:52.2 2:29:56.7
82 1102 athlete detail BEHENSKÝ Honza CZE 1991 Predator Workout Plzeň 16. /  Men 25 -29 7:14:46.4 2:30:50.9
83 2096 athlete detail HORÁK Matěj CZE 1991 Predator Workout Ústí - Děčín 17. /  Men 25 -29 7:17:38.3 2:33:42.8
84 2101 athlete detail KLEMENT Oldřich CZE 1973 Predator Workout Ústí - Děčín 4. /  Men 45 - 49 7:17:41.3 2:33:45.8
85 1145 athlete detail HÁJEK Jan CZE 1983 --- 13. /  Men 35 - 39 7:19:17.8 2:35:22.3
86 2026 athlete detail ZAORAL Josef CZE 1972 --- 5. /  Men 45 - 49 7:19:42.7 2:35:47.2
87 2027 athlete detail ZAORALOVÁ Markéta CZE 2000 --- 1. /  Women 18 -24 7:19:44.7 2:35:49.2
88 2085 athlete detail BINDR Lukáš CZE 1995 --- 5. /  Men 18 -24 7:20:45.4 2:36:49.9
89 2088 athlete detail MAŠATOVÁ Ingrid CZE 1971 Predator Workout Ústí - Děčín 1. /  Women 45 - 49 7:21:38.1 2:37:42.6
90 17 athlete detail RIEDER Johannes AUT 1994 GentlemanDirtpack 18. /  Men 25 -29 7:21:38.3 2:37:42.8
91 15 athlete detail NIEDERSEER Christoph AUT 1986 --- 25. /  Men 30 -34 7:21:39.7 2:37:44.2
92 18 athlete detail WIESER Daniel AUT 1994 GentlemanDirtpack 19. /  Men 25 -29 7:21:40.9 2:37:45.4
93 2112 athlete detail NÁKONEČNÝ David CZE 1986 Predator Workout Ústí - Děčín 26. /  Men 30 -34 7:27:21.1 2:43:25.6
94 2093 athlete detail VYKOUKAL Pavel CZE 1990 Predator Workout Ústí - Děčín 20. /  Men 25 -29 7:28:17.4 2:44:21.9
95 1136 athlete detail HEŘMANSKÝ Martin CZE 1982 --- 14. /  Men 35 - 39 7:30:37.4 2:46:41.9
96 1057 athlete detail JANOUŠEK Petr CZE 1998 Gladiators 6. /  Men 18 -24 7:32:55.9 2:49:00.4
97 7 athlete detail ZAHRA Christian AUT 1984 --- 15. /  Men 35 - 39 7:36:23.3 2:52:27.8
98 2099 athlete detail FLÖSSLER Jaromír CZE 1988 Extra Brno 27. /  Men 30 -34 7:38:52.7 2:54:57.2
99 1007 athlete detail LUTZ Lutz SUI 1987 --- 28. /  Men 30 -34 7:40:40.5 2:56:45.0
100 1027 athlete detail SCHMIDT Kerstin AUT 1992 --- 3. /  Women 25 -29 7:40:41.3 2:56:45.8

Don't you find yourself in results list? Contact timekeeper's team.