Selected athletes will be displayed here. Currently nothing selected.
Publishing or redistribution of content is prohibited without written permission..
By downloading the file you accept these terms of use.
Loading...
Rank | Bib | Fullname | 1 člen | 2 člen | 3 člen | 4 člen | Category | Time | Gap | Net time | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | diplom | 6306 | ADIDAS RUNNERS BRATISLAVA | Wahlandt Šimon | Lendvorský Leo | Verbovský Matúš | Švajda Gabriel | 1. / Polmaratónska štafeta | 1:11:56 | 0:00:00 | 1:09:41 | |
2 | diplom | 6368 | RUN FOR FUN A | Ďurica Peter | Kovač Michal | Kováč Peter | Schieber Matej | 2. / Polmaratónska štafeta | 1:12:22 | 0:00:26 | 1:10:07 | |
3 | diplom | 6465 | SPIEVANKOVO RUNNING TEAM | Kabina Andrej | Čačík Miroslav | Čačík Matej | Peško Miroslav | 3. / Polmaratónska štafeta | 1:21:01 | 0:09:05 | 1:18:45 | |
4 | diplom | 6391 | RUN FOR FUN X | Krizik Rudolf | Skanderova Jana | Mikus Miro | Salatek Pavol | 4. / Polmaratónska štafeta | 1:31:07 | 0:19:11 | 1:28:50 | |
5 | diplom | 6249 | BOMBIČKY AR BRATISLAVA | Štuková Alexandra | Záškvarová Ivana | Machánová Simona | Socháňová Kornélia | 5. / Polmaratónska štafeta | 1:31:10 | 0:19:14 | 1:28:24 | |
6 | diplom | 6492 | NAŠA ATLETIKA | Benda Jakub | Hatinová Klára | Paško Michal | Volko Ján | 6. / Polmaratónska štafeta | 1:34:30 | 0:22:34 | 1:32:09 | |
7 | diplom | 6498 | Komárňanská Romana | Kollárová Andrea | Kotian Albín | Bežedičová Ivana | 7. / Polmaratónska štafeta | 1:34:42 | 0:22:46 | 1:32:26 | ||
8 | diplom | 6011 | VEOLIA DREAM TEAM | Skalník Martin | Szabó František | Chrappa Bronislava | Kurilla Peter | 8. / Polmaratónska štafeta | 1:35:03 | 0:23:07 | 1:32:43 | |
9 | diplom | 6016 | MOBELIX 3 | Radil Šimon | Strelková Lucia | Grznáriková Renáta | Kožuchová Romana | 9. / Polmaratónska štafeta | 1:35:56 | 0:24:00 | 1:34:40 | |
10 | diplom | 6107 | MŠK KEŽMAROK | Špitková Kristína | Makara Vladimír | Šoltés Marek | Niedelský Šimon | 10. / Polmaratónska štafeta | 1:37:06 | 0:25:10 | 1:36:07 | |
11 | diplom | 6056 | PROFI TEAM | Matiašovič David | Kováč Michal | Feťko Damián | Demčák Daniel | 11. / Polmaratónska štafeta | 1:38:03 | 0:26:07 | 1:37:19 | |
12 | diplom | 6258 | ADIDAS RUNNERS PARENTS | Môcik Tomáš | Brychtová Nikola | Červeň Pavol | Červeňová Jana | 12. / Polmaratónska štafeta | 1:39:49 | 0:27:53 | 1:39:32 | |
13 | diplom | 6456 | TRIATLONISTI | Salazar Stefania | Salazar Francesco | Dubravík Šimon | Beke Ema | 13. / Polmaratónska štafeta | 1:40:01 | 0:28:05 | 1:37:43 | |
14 | diplom | 6248 | ITB RUNNING TEAM | Dorňák Marian | Rolný Ivan | Kovalčík Marek | Lelovská Linda | 14. / Polmaratónska štafeta | 1:40:09 | 0:28:13 | 1:37:53 | |
15 | diplom | 6405 | B&R TIM | Kušnirik Michal | Mašlani Marek | Veselý Ján | Szarka Pavol | 15. / Polmaratónska štafeta | 1:41:10 | 0:29:14 | 1:38:51 | |
16 | diplom | 6170 | ADIDAS RUNNERS BRATISLAVA AR COACHES | Hegedusova Kristina | Domeny Jan | Krizanova Silvia | Simonikova Zuzana | 16. / Polmaratónska štafeta | 1:41:22 | 0:29:26 | 1:41:04 | |
17 | diplom | 6477 | BIRELL CHUŤ ZÁŽITKOV | Imrichová Zuzka | Taliga Joži | Jalůvka Pepe | Mičianová Barbora | 17. / Polmaratónska štafeta | 1:41:23 | 0:29:27 | 1:39:05 | |
18 | diplom | 6446 | RAC-ING ROBOTS | Klement Tomas | Bilicky Andrej | Chudik Marek | Lehocky Robert | 18. / Polmaratónska štafeta | 1:41:39 | 0:29:43 | 1:39:16 | |
19 | diplom | 6313 | KRÁSKA A ZVERY Z ČSOBL | Andrej Bachár | Kačmárová Mária | Kalamár Ondrej | Kuťka Juraj | 19. / Polmaratónska štafeta | 1:41:56 | 0:30:00 | 1:39:40 | |
20 | diplom | 6169 | AR-RUNGERS | Masaryková Nina | Zemeníková Alexandra | Holečka Matej | Švabeková Natália | 20. / Polmaratónska štafeta | 1:42:12 | 0:30:16 | 1:39:24 | |
21 | diplom | 6132 | CO-IT | Čulák Ivan | Jadamec Juraj | Bagi-Kováč Marek | Valent Adam | 21. / Polmaratónska štafeta | 1:42:23 | 0:30:27 | 1:39:27 | |
22 | diplom | 6370 | RUN FOR FUN LADIES | Polanska Renata | Bird-Capkova Martina | Lukacova Mariana | Holičková Renata | 22. / Polmaratónska štafeta | 1:42:52 | 0:30:56 | 1:40:34 | |
23 | diplom | 6428 | BSG HYPO | Mészáros Michal | Branderský Roman | Rajnoha Martin | Palša Marek | 23. / Polmaratónska štafeta | 1:45:07 | 0:33:11 | 1:42:18 | |
24 | diplom | 6349 | SPEEDY GONZALES TEAM | Čierny Michal | Balucha Erik | Radošinský Tomáš | Kuchár Dominik | 24. / Polmaratónska štafeta | 1:45:36 | 0:33:40 | 1:44:11 | |
25 | diplom | 6333 | CHLAPCI Z KARLOVKY | Andrejšin Michal | Brachtl Ladislav | Brachtl Peter | Motyčka Martin | 25. / Polmaratónska štafeta | 1:45:57 | 0:34:01 | 1:43:00 | |
26 | diplom | 6379 | MOST RUN | Gramata Marcel | Balšan Peter | Sidó Jakub | Macháč Róbert | 26. / Polmaratónska štafeta | 1:46:18 | 0:34:22 | 1:43:43 | |
27 | diplom | 6387 | LAPAČI VZDUCHU | Zboran Daniel | Šiška Martin | Detko Miroslav | Babjaková Michaela | 27. / Polmaratónska štafeta | 1:47:02 | 0:35:06 | 1:44:43 | |
28 | diplom | 6455 | Matejovic Martin | Remiaš Ján | Barniak Adam | Bachar Dusan | 28. / Polmaratónska štafeta | 1:47:11 | 0:35:15 | 1:45:49 | ||
29 | diplom | 6476 | Sís Miloš | Gašparovič Ivan | Václavínek Jakub | Džubera Jaromir | 29. / Polmaratónska štafeta | 1:47:13 | 0:35:17 | 1:44:52 | ||
30 | diplom | 6419 | COLORSPOL | Buľáková Iveta | Jakubjak Milan | Mikolajčík František | Paták Ľuboš | 30. / Polmaratónska štafeta | 1:47:54 | 0:35:58 | 1:45:38 | |
31 | diplom | 6440 | HAPPY SOCKS | Resko Milan | Marochnič Dušan | Duran Miroslav | Orthova Michaela | 31. / Polmaratónska štafeta | 1:49:00 | 0:37:04 | 1:47:34 | |
32 | diplom | 6339 | SPECTRUMPOWER | Dikoš Peter | Ozimy Juraj | Kopecký Martin | Drobaň Filip | 32. / Polmaratónska štafeta | 1:49:20 | 0:37:24 | 1:46:18 | |
33 | diplom | 6426 | BSG HYPO | Adamec Jakub | Vandžurová Zuzana | Kristová Oľga | Adamec Martin | 33. / Polmaratónska štafeta | 1:49:27 | 0:37:31 | 1:46:38 | |
34 | diplom | 6029 | FYZIOKLINIK DREAM TEAM 1 | Laluhova Katarina | Adamik Marek | Menďan Dominik | Hajdu Nina | 34. / Polmaratónska štafeta | 1:49:28 | 0:37:32 | 1:46:41 | |
35 | diplom | 6390 | HLAVA XXII | Marková Lucia | Hašeková Slavomíra | Černák Matej | Marko Richard | 35. / Polmaratónska štafeta | 1:49:40 | 0:37:44 | 1:47:13 | |
36 | diplom | 6350 | HAPPY FEET | Szórad Dávid | Matiašovský Andrej | Zigo Ľubomír | Uherek Peter | 36. / Polmaratónska štafeta | 1:49:44 | 0:37:48 | 1:46:25 | |
37 | diplom | 6418 | ?JOHNSON CONTROLS RELAY HALFMARATHON (21,098KM) | Perez Flores Jair Ivan | Hromadka Pavol | Valachovic Michal | Stankovsky Matej | 37. / Polmaratónska štafeta | 1:49:47 | 0:37:51 | 1:46:27 | |
38 | diplom | 6048 | RÝCHLE ŠÍPY ZO SLNEČNÍC :) | Daubner Richard | Daubner David | Daubner Dominik | Trenčanová Ľubica | 38. / Polmaratónska štafeta | 1:49:56 | 0:38:00 | 1:47:34 | |
39 | diplom | 6461 | EUROVEA TEAM | Avram Jakub | Gregáňová Lucia | Urbaczková Lucie | Štubniak Svetozár | 39. / Polmaratónska štafeta | 1:50:16 | 0:38:20 | 1:47:23 | |
40 | diplom | 6134 | BEHÁME AKO #124 | Masaryk Marek | Harvanec Dominik | Jozefčáková Michaela | Sedileková Ela | 40. / Polmaratónska štafeta | 1:50:18 | 0:38:22 | 1:48:46 | |
41 | diplom | 6238 | H-TEAM | Horák Peter | Hladíková Claudia | Horakova Ludmila | Horák Martin | 41. / Polmaratónska štafeta | 1:50:37 | 0:38:41 | 1:48:16 | |
42 | diplom | 6174 | 2MUSE, PRIESKUMNÍCI | Sklenář Peter | Polačko Juraj | Grib Lukáš | Vyšinský Michal | 42. / Polmaratónska štafeta | 1:51:02 | 0:39:06 | 1:48:30 | |
43 | diplom | 6097 | NÚSCH READE2 RUN | Maďarič Juraj | Porubcová Slávka | Ručka David | Krajčovičová Kristína | 43. / Polmaratónska štafeta | 1:51:17 | 0:39:21 | 1:48:48 | |
44 | diplom | 6438 | GORAL TEAM | Mikolajčíková Jozefína | Mikolajčíková Barbora | Mikolajčíková Klára | Jakubjaková Pavlína | 44. / Polmaratónska štafeta | 1:51:25 | 0:39:29 | 1:49:08 | |
45 | diplom | 6221 | SHIP AS IS | Fekete Attila | Hubay Stefan | Kovacs Karol | Toth Peter | 45. / Polmaratónska štafeta | 1:51:28 | 0:39:32 | 1:48:39 | |
46 | diplom | 6398 | HERRYS1 | Obtulovič Viktor | Papcún Martin | Marušin Martin | Siman Jaroslav | 46. / Polmaratónska štafeta | 1:52:03 | 0:40:07 | 1:49:40 | |
47 | diplom | 6318 | KOKOSY NA BI | Tarjányi Richard | Sztyahula Tomáš | Orban Martin | Heinlein Peter | 47. / Polmaratónska štafeta | 1:52:11 | 0:40:15 | 1:51:41 | |
48 | diplom | 6375 | RUNNING SPARKS | Urcikánová Veronika | Krčmáriková Jana | Cvacho Peter | Polák Milan | 48. / Polmaratónska štafeta | 1:52:18 | 0:40:22 | 1:49:21 | |
49 | diplom | 6373 | DOBRY SKUTOK GOLEM | Kubiš Jakub | Lipovský Adrián | Pillár Matúš | Gerec Filip | 49. / Polmaratónska štafeta | 1:52:31 | 0:40:35 | 1:49:19 | |
50 | diplom | 6236 | EXTEAM | Brunclik Adam | Figurova Kristina | Zarevucka Zofia | Skopik Jan | 50. / Polmaratónska štafeta | 1:52:33 | 0:40:37 | 1:50:08 | |
51 | diplom | 6210 | BELOVCI | Belošicová Silvia | Belošic Peter | Belošic David | Belošic Milan | 51. / Polmaratónska štafeta | 1:52:37 | 0:40:41 | 1:50:18 | |
52 | diplom | 6180 | KUKKONIA | Kudla Martin | Kondakor Peter | Otiepka Marian | Kudla Martin | 52. / Polmaratónska štafeta | 1:52:45 | 0:40:49 | 1:51:24 | |
53 | diplom | 6098 | NÚSCH RUN FOR FUN | Záhorec Martin | Jelšíková Mária | Vařejka Petr | Labancová Mária | 53. / Polmaratónska štafeta | 1:52:49 | 0:40:53 | 1:50:20 | |
54 | diplom | 6100 | BIKING - BEKAERT | Hertel Pavol | Hrotka Robert | Cibulka Vladimír | Žampach Martin | 54. / Polmaratónska štafeta | 1:52:55 | 0:40:59 | 1:50:19 | |
55 | diplom | 6072 | I SEE WALKERS | Daniš Michal | Danišová Martina | Pobre Jazpher Jay | Mrva Martin | 55. / Polmaratónska štafeta | 1:52:59 | 0:41:03 | 1:50:31 | |
56 | diplom | 6462 | SPARTANS OF SILLEIN | Dupejová Ľubica | Jantoš Jakub | Tatarková Katarína | Čukanová Veronika | 56. / Polmaratónska štafeta | 1:53:11 | 0:41:15 | 1:50:18 | |
57 | diplom | 6244 | SURVIVING | Krizan Leonard | Boubacar Lombonna Bah | Dvorakova Michaela | Szkipala Silviu | 57. / Polmaratónska štafeta | 1:53:17 | 0:41:21 | 1:51:38 | |
58 | diplom | 6133 | EFCE NAM SA NECHCE | Rabajda Slavomir | Veselovska Denisa | Micka Matej | Szabo Michal | 58. / Polmaratónska štafeta | 1:53:25 | 0:41:29 | 1:50:38 | |
59 | diplom | 6126 | Môťovský Andrej | Bajnok Ervín | Hiadlovský Henrich | Grznár Michal | 59. / Polmaratónska štafeta | 1:53:32 | 0:41:36 | 1:51:10 | ||
60 | diplom | 6179 | PSEUDOBEŽCI | Kuciak Martin | Berec Ján | Hrmel Jaroslav | Čáni Dušan | 60. / Polmaratónska štafeta | 1:53:33 | 0:41:37 | 1:51:47 | |
61 | diplom | 6452 | GA DRILLING II. | Kamendy Marián | Plachá Andrea | Kasová Katarína | Dudík Michal | 61. / Polmaratónska štafeta | 1:53:40 | 0:41:44 | 1:51:12 | |
62 | diplom | 6617 | SAP SLOVENSKO | Mokosova Paulina | Briatka Martin | Petrovic Marek | Rotak Dusan | 62. / Polmaratónska štafeta | 1:53:42 | 0:41:46 | 1:51:23 | |
63 | diplom | 6471 | Orru Alberto | Guido Giovanni | D\'Alessandro Ernesto | Aguilar Pozo Angel | 63. / Polmaratónska štafeta | 1:53:45 | 0:41:49 | 1:50:58 | ||
64 | diplom | 6152 | PELIKANCI | Fajer Martin | Reháková Karolína | Regély Roland | Dudík Jakub | 64. / Polmaratónska štafeta | 1:53:47 | 0:41:51 | 1:50:27 | |
65 | diplom | 6432 | SLOVANET 2 | Gros Peter | Veres Bohus | Minarik Miroslava | Magdolen Martin | 65. / Polmaratónska štafeta | 1:53:57 | 0:42:01 | 1:51:05 | |
66 | diplom | 6487 | BUMBO NAMBO | Kan Matej | Reken Michal | Krupa Peter | Molnar Karol | 66. / Polmaratónska štafeta | 1:54:05 | 0:42:09 | 1:51:03 | |
67 | diplom | 6156 | VOLVO GROUP SLOVAKIA 2 | Mlynčok Zdenko | Štrbková Petra | Mazan Ladislav | Brychta Marcel | 67. / Polmaratónska štafeta | 1:54:23 | 0:42:27 | 1:52:56 | |
68 | diplom | 6431 | SLOVANET 1 | Nemec Patrick | Vaskanin Igor | Macaj Peter | Kubica Tomas | 68. / Polmaratónska štafeta | 1:54:32 | 0:42:36 | 1:51:40 | |
69 | diplom | 6119 | RIEŠIME BÝVANIE 1. | Čapo Martin | Meždej Peter | Annušová Lenka | Macinský Ján | 69. / Polmaratónska štafeta | 1:54:55 | 0:42:59 | 1:53:27 | |
70 | diplom | 6122 | RIEŠIME BÝVANIE 3. | Fortuna František | Rašková Silvia | Trajčov Zuzana | Kmeťová Šimona | 70. / Polmaratónska štafeta | 1:54:59 | 0:43:03 | 1:51:47 | |
71 | diplom | 6453 | GA DRILLING III. | Václavík Pavel | Balog Tomáš | Stankovičová Zuzana | Dlugoš Miroslav | 71. / Polmaratónska štafeta | 1:55:09 | 0:43:13 | 1:52:41 | |
72 | diplom | 6358 | PROFESIA | Štrba Michal | Štrbová Edita | Zigo Ladislav | Raschmanová Martina | 72. / Polmaratónska štafeta | 1:55:23 | 0:43:27 | 1:52:15 | |
73 | diplom | 6066 | BÖLÉNYEK | Fülöp Kristián | Múčka Adrián | Janik Tomáš | Gyűszű Kristián | 73. / Polmaratónska štafeta | 1:55:26 | 0:43:30 | 1:52:47 | |
74 | diplom | 6399 | MUW TRUE BLUE CHLAPCI | Kvas Matúš | Abrinko Lubomir | Kovarík Martin | Romanec Tomáš | 74. / Polmaratónska štafeta | 1:55:41 | 0:43:45 | 1:52:32 | |
75 | diplom | 6374 | DOBRY SKUTOK BB | Štefková Zdenka | Hriczišonová Miroslava | Potočňák Samuel | Tkáč Tomáš | 75. / Polmaratónska štafeta | 1:55:52 | 0:43:56 | 1:52:49 | |
76 | diplom | 6227 | DUSANS ANGELS | Huňady Dušan | Huňadyová Kristína | Petríková Mária | Petríková Veronika | 76. / Polmaratónska štafeta | 1:56:04 | 0:44:08 | 1:53:07 | |
77 | diplom | 6135 | TJ ŠTRUKTÚRA | Svorad Michal | Bratinka Peter | Rerich David | Tokolyi Marek | 77. / Polmaratónska štafeta | 1:56:08 | 0:44:12 | 1:52:59 | |
78 | diplom | 6092 | BEKAERT RAMBO TEAM | Cvoliga Tomáš | Ardon Peter | Janovič Matej | Kudela Jozef | 78. / Polmaratónska štafeta | 1:56:17 | 0:44:21 | 1:53:41 | |
79 | diplom | 6250 | HOKALE | Homola Ivan | Holiš Alena | Lenghardt Ivan | Kakaščík Jozef | 79. / Polmaratónska štafeta | 1:56:22 | 0:44:26 | 1:53:49 | |
80 | diplom | 6363 | KENYA | Ďuris Dušan | Ďuris Michal | Polonyová Zuzana | Jarábek Tomáš | 80. / Polmaratónska štafeta | 1:56:23 | 0:44:27 | 1:54:08 | |
81 | diplom | 6396 | WE RUN 4 MINIT | Gregušová Janka | Magátová Michaela | Tamáš Michal | Rosík Michal | 81. / Polmaratónska štafeta | 1:56:35 | 0:44:39 | 1:53:37 | |
82 | diplom | 6622 | ATRIOS TEAM | Jakša Vladimír | Brix Marko | Kubica Matej | Mészár Oskar | 82. / Polmaratónska štafeta | 1:56:40 | 0:44:44 | 1:53:38 | |
83 | diplom | 6414 | IKAR1 | Almanova Rachel | Buno Milan | Kacmar Peter | Synak Michal | 83. / Polmaratónska štafeta | 1:56:47 | 0:44:51 | 1:53:58 | |
84 | diplom | 6081 | CORPORATE RELAY RUN | Šarmír Matej | Závodný Igor | Hybášek Peter | Czúczor Dávid | 84. / Polmaratónska štafeta | 1:56:52 | 0:44:56 | 1:53:34 | |
85 | diplom | 6091 | Domok Martin | Katarina Pantakova | Zsolnai Marek | Vargova Zlatica | 85. / Polmaratónska štafeta | 1:56:53 | 0:44:57 | 1:54:04 | ||
86 | diplom | 6278 | Krajčovič Stanislav | Bartko Peter | Slovinec Peter | Ferencová Lívia | 86. / Polmaratónska štafeta | 1:56:55 | 0:44:59 | 1:54:09 | ||
87 | diplom | 6298 | Yoder Dagmar | Saleh Nidal | Grujbarova Katarina | Sustek Milan | 87. / Polmaratónska štafeta | 1:56:59 | 0:45:03 | 1:53:50 | ||
88 | diplom | 6286 | ZAJO/CREIDA | Zaujecova Zuzana | Zaujecova Zuzana | Bezakova Andrea | Bezakova Andrea | 88. / Polmaratónska štafeta | 1:57:02 | 0:45:06 | 1:54:05 | |
89 | diplom | 6189 | P&I ŠÚŠN | Diačik Michal | Chocholová Marianna | Kobida Michal | Kubov Milan | 89. / Polmaratónska štafeta | 1:57:04 | 0:45:08 | 1:54:40 | |
90 | diplom | 6468 | DIGITÁLNA ZVERINA | Handanovičová Ivana | Lancík Martin | Lukáč Michal | Kazakova Valentína | 90. / Polmaratónska štafeta | 1:57:10 | 0:45:14 | 1:54:10 | |
91 | diplom | 6055 | CROSSFIT TRNAVA | Žgančíková Ivana | Hudec Peter | Hrčka Richard | Hrčka Martin | 91. / Polmaratónska štafeta | 1:57:11 | 0:45:15 | 1:55:37 | |
92 | diplom | 6353 | LAPIN'S+1 | Lapin Boris | Lapinová Svetlana | Kandravý Martin | Lapin Jerguš | 92. / Polmaratónska štafeta | 1:57:14 | 0:45:18 | 1:54:57 | |
93 | diplom | 6028 | FYZIOKLINIK DREAM TEAM 2 | Struhárová Monika | Křemenová Zuzana | Hanuliakova Katarína | Granec Richard | 93. / Polmaratónska štafeta | 1:57:22 | 0:45:26 | 1:54:32 | |
94 | diplom | 6153 | VOLVO GROUP SLOVAKIA 1 | Toček Leonard | Mlynčok Róbert | Chudík Andrej | Chudík Tomáš | 94. / Polmaratónska štafeta | 1:57:24 | 0:45:28 | 1:55:56 | |
95 | diplom | 6094 | JOHNSON CONTROLS STAFETOVY POLMARATON / LUCKY RUNN | Jurek Petr | Nerecova Daniela | Bilasova Martina | Kocmundova Daniela | 95. / Polmaratónska štafeta | 1:57:27 | 0:45:31 | 1:54:09 | |
96 | diplom | 6138 | MODRÝ KONÍK | Andrášová Miroslava | Ilčišák Adam | Mego Ľuboš | Remeta Radovan | 96. / Polmaratónska štafeta | 1:57:27 | 0:45:31 | 1:54:23 | |
97 | diplom | 6125 | RSC 4 | Rubint Ivan | Vlckova Alexandra | Zajarosova Petronela | Herich Daniel | 97. / Polmaratónska štafeta | 1:57:28 | 0:45:32 | 1:56:10 | |
98 | diplom | 6104 | NA HENKEL RUNNERS | Bobenicova Miroslava | Jasurek Marek | Slobodova Barbora | Csenkeyova Monika | 98. / Polmaratónska štafeta | 1:57:30 | 0:45:34 | 1:54:35 | |
99 | diplom | 6143 | JOHNSON CONTROLS RELAY RUN | Dej Robert | Konopkova Iveta | Frajka Matej | Dohnalova Lenka | 99. / Polmaratónska štafeta | 1:57:30 | 0:45:34 | 1:55:07 | |
100 | diplom | 6078 | JOHNSON CONTROLS RELAY RUN | Hinkova Lucia | Drevenakova Marcela | Hodossy Peter | Valach Roman | 100. / Polmaratónska štafeta | 1:57:36 | 0:45:40 | 1:54:27 |