Pressburg Triathlon

Triathlon
DATE :8.6.2019 PLACE  :Bratislava

Selected athletes overview

Selected athletes will be displayed here. Currently nothing selected.
EXPORT :   XLS
Results -
Loading...
Rank Bib Fullname Year Club Category Time Gap Plávanie # D1 # Bicykel # D2 # Beh #
DISPLAY ON PAGE
Rank Bib Fullname Year Club Category Time Gap Plávanie # D1 # Bicykel # D2 # Beh #
1 186 athlete detail KIRÁLY Andriáš 1996 Budaórsi Triatlon Klub 1. /  AGm20-29 0:57:31.7 0:00:00.0 08:58.5 [2] 2 00:56.9 [10] 2 30:50.4 [8] 2 00:42.6 [16] 3 16:03.3 [2] 1
2 3 athlete detail FAZEKAŠ Tadeáš 1996 ŠK Atóm Levice 2. /  AGm20-29 0:57:38.4 0:00:06.7 09:11.6 [3] 3 00:50.9 [3] 3 30:42.8 [5] 1 00:36.3 [1] 1 16:16.8 [4] 2
3 185 athlete detail VARGA Márton 1995 Budaórs triatlon club 3. /  AGm20-29 0:57:45.1 0:00:13.4 09:15.8 [4] 4 00:57.4 [11] 4 30:49.4 [7] 4 00:43.4 [19] 5 15:59.1 [1] 3
4 8 athlete detail OLŠAN Martin 1987 Prestigio Realiz team Bratislava 1. /  AGm30-34 0:58:09.3 0:00:37.6 10:12.0 [16] 16 00:57.5 [13] 13 30:08.1 [2] 6 00:39.4 [5] 6 16:12.3 [3] 4
5 7 athlete detail SMETANA Marek 1997 3NITY Triathlon team Bratislava 4. /  AGm20-29 0:59:17.8 0:01:46.1 08:45.7 [1] 1 00:55.6 [7] 1 31:04.6 [9] 3 00:38.0 [3] 2 17:53.9 [9] 5
6 4 athlete detail ŽÁČIK Peter 1999 SMTA NItra 5. /  AGm20-29 0:59:29.6 0:01:57.9 09:17.7 [5] 5 01:00.4 [27] 5 30:47.5 [6] 5 00:40.2 [8] 4 17:43.8 [7] 6
7 49 athlete detail FRONC Juraj 2003 Prestigio Realiz team Bratislava 1. /  Dorastenci 1:00:25.0 0:02:53.3 10:11.1 [14] 14 01:04.6 [36] 15 30:02.9 [1] 7 00:39.4 [5] 7 18:27.0 [12] 7
8 5 athlete detail ŽÁČIK Pavol 1999 SMTA NItra 6. /  AGm20-29 1:00:35.0 0:03:03.3 09:56.2 [7] 7 01:01.8 [29] 9 30:25.7 [3] 8 00:40.2 [8] 8 18:31.1 [14] 8
9 9 athlete detail VALKO Igor 1996 3NITY Triathlon team Bratislava 7. /  AGm20-29 1:01:28.0 0:03:56.3 10:05.5 [12] 12 00:59.5 [21] 12 --- --- --- --- --- 9
10 101 athlete detail MATÚŠEK Tomáš 1987 CNS Academy 2. /  AGm30-34 1:02:11.9 0:04:40.2 09:19.8 [6] 6 00:59.3 [18] 6 32:38.0 [20] 10 00:47.1 [28] 11 18:27.7 [13] 10
11 12 athlete detail DRAHOVSKÁ Lýdia 1999 3NITY Triathlon team Bratislava 1. /  AGž20-29 1:02:28.5 0:04:56.8 10:02.1 [11] 11 00:50.4 [2] 8 30:32.2 [4] 9 00:42.1 [14] 9 20:21.7 [29] 11
12 126 athlete detail POLÁK Juraj 1998 3NITY Triathlon team Bratislava 8. /  AGm20-29 1:02:49.6 0:05:17.9 10:52.9 [19] 19 00:55.4 [6] 19 33:03.8 [30] 15 00:42.9 [17] 16 17:14.6 [5] 12
13 10 athlete detail WAHLANDT Šimon 1992 - nezistený - 9. /  AGm20-29 1:03:14.6 0:05:42.9 10:58.5 [21] 21 01:06.5 [37] 22 32:46.7 [25] 14 00:41.7 [12] 15 17:41.2 [6] 13
14 40 athlete detail DOBIAS Ján 1974 - nezistený - 1. /  AGm45-49 1:03:44.3 0:06:12.6 09:57.1 [8] 8 01:02.1 [31] 10 31:59.0 [12] 11 00:44.0 [20] 10 20:02.1 [25] 14
15 128 athlete detail POPOVIČ Miloslav 1976 Fenix3Club 1. /  AGm40-44 1:04:03.2 0:06:31.5 11:27.7 [27] 27 01:19.6 [54] 28 32:13.7 [13] 22 00:43.0 [18] 22 18:19.2 [10] 15
16 34 athlete detail CÍCER Andrej 2001 ŠK Atóm Levice 1. /  Juniori 1:04:11.3 0:06:39.6 10:00.8 [10] 10 00:48.0 [1] 7 33:20.8 [36] 12 00:57.0 [44] 12 19:04.7 [19] 16
17 76 athlete detail KAZIK Milan 1985 Triatlon Team Trnava 3. /  AGm30-34 1:04:13.8 0:06:42.1 11:10.6 [25] 25 01:13.3 [44] 27 32:30.2 [17] 18 00:40.9 [11] 16 18:38.8 [15] 17
18 109 athlete detail MOTAJ Marek 2003 Prestigio Realiz team Bratislava 2. /  Dorastenci 1:04:32.7 0:07:01.0 10:53.5 [20] 20 00:59.5 [21] 20 33:00.5 [29] 17 00:37.5 [2] 14 19:01.7 [18] 18
19 18 athlete detail ARNOLD Oliver 1999 3NITY Triathlon team Bratislava 10. /  AGm20-29 1:05:01.4 0:07:29.7 10:10.3 [13] 13 00:59.7 [24] 14 33:54.0 [45] 24 00:45.4 [24] 23 19:12.0 [20] 19
20 2 athlete detail VABROUŠEK Petr 1973 - nezistený - 2. /  AGm45-49 1:05:19.9 0:07:48.2 10:34.3 [17] 17 01:02.0 [30] 16 33:18.0 [35] 19 00:40.7 [10] 16 19:44.9 [23] 20
21 87 athlete detail KRŠEK Matúš 1981 Triax Bratislava 1. /  AGm35-39 1:05:33.4 0:08:01.7 11:21.2 [26] 26 00:59.8 [25] 24 34:06.7 [53] 30 00:45.8 [25] 26 18:19.9 [11] 21
22 102 athlete detail MAXIAN Boris 1991 - nezistený - 11. /  AGm20-29 1:05:44.8 0:08:13.1 12:08.3 [36] 36 01:01.1 [28] 33 33:11.9 [32] 25 00:41.9 [13] 25 18:41.6 [16] 22
23 44 athlete detail FABO Adam 1987 3NITY Triathlon team Bratislava 4. /  AGm30-34 1:06:12.2 0:08:40.5 10:44.7 [18] 18 00:58.3 [15] 18 33:09.5 [31] 16 00:44.0 [20] 19 20:35.7 [31] 23
24 54 athlete detail HALVOŇ Matej 1983 Prestigio Realiz team Bratislava 2. /  AGm35-39 1:06:16.3 0:08:44.6 12:00.5 [33] 33 01:18.3 [52] 36 31:38.3 [11] 21 00:39.9 [7] 20 20:39.3 [32] 24
25 112 athlete detail NEMČOK Tomáš 1984 Klub moderného trojboja Banská Štiavnica 3. /  AGm35-39 1:06:41.9 0:09:10.2 09:59.7 [9] 9 01:02.8 [33] 11 33:52.6 [44] 20 00:42.5 [15] 21 21:04.3 [39] 25
26 164 athlete detail VANČO Michal 2000 Triax Bratislava 2. /  Juniori 1:06:50.9 0:09:19.2 11:28.9 [28] 28 00:54.0 [4] 25 34:00.4 [48] 27 00:54.7 [39] 28 19:32.9 [21] 26
27 168 athlete detail VICEN Matúš 2001 3NITY Triathlon team Bratislava 3. /  Juniori 1:06:56.9 0:09:25.2 13:38.7 [57] 57 00:57.4 [11] 51 33:35.1 [41] 45 00:59.8 [54] 46 17:45.9 [8] 27
28 75 athlete detail KAZIK Daniel 1993 Triatlon Team Trnava 12. /  AGm20-29 1:07:08.1 0:09:36.4 12:05.2 [35] 35 01:06.9 [38] 34 33:13.2 [33] 28 00:50.3 [33] 27 19:52.5 [24] 28
29 170 athlete detail VIŠNAI Matej 1988 pro-body sport team 5. /  AGm30-34 1:07:23.0 0:09:51.3 12:04.3 [34] 34 01:15.5 [47] 37 31:25.9 [10] 13 00:39.3 [4] 13 21:58.0 [53] 29
30 116 athlete detail OŤAPKA Miroslav 1982 ŠK Atóm Levice 4. /  AGm35-39 1:07:47.7 0:10:16.0 13:29.2 [51] 51 01:17.5 [50] 52 32:40.7 [22] 43 00:44.7 [23] 43 19:35.6 [22] 30
31 89 athlete detail KUCHARČÍK Lukáš 1986 Chlpaté Gazely 6. /  AGm30-34 1:08:05.1 0:10:33.4 11:09.1 [24] 24 01:14.6 [46] 26 32:39.2 [21] 23 00:53.0 [35] 24 22:09.2 [56] 31
32 20 athlete detail BALAMUCKÝ Aleš 2002 KPŠ nereus Žilina 3. /  Dorastenci 1:08:18.4 0:10:46.7 10:11.7 [15] 15 01:29.5 [72] 17 35:03.3 [70] 40 00:50.0 [32] 36 20:43.9 [35] 32
33 27 athlete detail BEZÁK Ivan 1980 - nezistený - 5. /  AGm35-39 1:08:36.6 0:11:04.9 12:17.4 [39] 39 01:32.7 [79] 44 32:43.7 [24] 37 01:04.3 [69] 38 20:58.5 [38] 33
34 45 athlete detail FABRY Martin 1987 - nezistený - 7. /  AGm30-34 1:08:42.7 0:11:11.0 11:07.1 [23] 23 00:59.9 [26] 23 34:24.2 [58] 35 00:59.8 [54] 33 21:11.7 [40] 34
35 29 athlete detail BLAŠKO Michal 1979 Prestigio Realiz team Bratislava 2. /  AGm40-44 1:08:52.6 0:11:20.9 12:27.3 [41] 41 01:13.5 [45] 40 32:48.1 [26] 32 00:53.0 [35] 30 21:30.7 [46] 35
36 88 athlete detail KUBINA Roman 1970 - nezistený - 3. /  AGm45-49 1:08:57.1 0:11:25.4 12:40.7 [44] 44 01:19.2 [53] 45 32:34.2 [18] 38 00:56.3 [43] 32 21:26.7 [42] 36
37 31 athlete detail BOBRÍK Radovan 1972 3NITY Triathlon team Bratislava 4. /  AGm45-49 1:09:04.2 0:11:32.5 12:46.0 [48] 48 01:03.8 [34] 43 32:41.3 [23] 34 00:54.9 [40] 31 21:38.2 [49] 37
38 159 athlete detail UHRIN Jozef 1986 3NITY Triathlon team Bratislava 8. /  AGm30-34 1:09:06.3 0:11:34.6 12:15.1 [37] 37 00:57.7 [14] 35 33:13.7 [34] 29 01:06.1 [74] 35 21:33.7 [47] 38
39 85 athlete detail KOVÁČIK Miroslav 1989 - nezistený - 9. /  AGm30-34 1:09:23.5 0:11:51.8 13:52.7 [61] 61 00:56.6 [9] 53 33:28.8 [40] 48 00:46.9 [27] 45 20:18.5 [27] 39
40 161 athlete detail VACH Roman 1971 Fenix3Club 5. /  AGm45-49 1:09:39.5 0:12:07.8 12:45.3 [46] 46 01:18.0 [51] 46 32:25.1 [16] 31 01:14.4 [89] 39 21:56.7 [52] 40
41 106 athlete detail MITOŠINKA Ivan 1982 Chlpaté Gazely 6. /  AGm35-39 1:10:00.9 0:12:29.2 14:14.8 [69] 69 01:47.2 [98] 76 32:18.3 [14] 51 00:57.9 [48] 49 20:42.7 [34] 41
42 15 athlete detail BAKOVÁ Katarína 1995 3NITY Triathlon team Bratislava 2. /  AGž20-29 1:10:07.3 0:12:35.6 11:54.8 [32] 32 01:09.0 [41] 29 34:05.3 [52] 41 00:48.7 [30] 41 22:09.5 [57] 42
43 46 athlete detail FAZEKAŠ Zsolt 1975 TK Nové Zámky 3. /  AGm40-44 1:10:10.3 0:12:38.6 12:39.3 [43] 43 01:08.3 [40] 42 32:35.3 [19] 26 00:57.0 [44] 29 22:50.4 [65] 43
44 78 athlete detail KERMIETOVÁ Veronika 1992 Prestigio Realiz team Bratislava 3. /  AGž20-29 1:10:51.6 0:13:19.9 12:35.0 [42] 42 00:55.3 [5] 38 34:04.1 [50] 44 01:00.2 [61] 44 22:17.0 [58] 44
45 98 athlete detail MARTINČÍK Roman 1962 Trian ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica 1. /  AGm55-59 1:11:02.4 0:13:30.7 12:26.3 [40] 40 01:40.6 [90] 47 32:24.8 [15] 36 00:59.3 [51] 33 23:31.4 [77] 45
46 73 athlete detail JURAŠKO Peter 1968 pro-body sport team 1. /  AGm50-54 1:11:05.2 0:13:33.5 11:29.9 [29] 29 01:35.2 [83] 30 33:25.2 [38] 33 01:05.0 [70] 37 23:29.9 [75] 46
47 178 athlete detail ŽEMBER Ondrej 1981 - nezistený - 7. /  AGm35-39 1:11:18.9 0:13:47.2 12:41.6 [45] 45 01:29.3 [70] 48 34:07.8 [54] 49 00:59.0 [49] 48 22:01.2 [54] 47
48 183 athlete detail MARTIŠ Fedor 1982 Tk Karpatia 8. /  AGm35-39 1:11:34.4 0:14:02.7 11:43.2 [31] 31 01:23.2 [56] 32 33:28.5 [39] 39 01:13.8 [88] 40 23:45.7 [80] 48
49 26 athlete detail BERNÁTH František 1959 TK TRIATLON Dvory nad Žitavou 1. /  AGm60+ 1:11:45.1 0:14:13.4 15:03.3 [89] 89 01:23.2 [56] 82 33:56.6 [47] 56 00:59.9 [59] 56 20:22.1 [30] 49
50 50 athlete detail FÚRIK Martin 1983 Športový Triatlonový Klub Pezinok 9. /  AGm35-39 1:12:02.5 0:14:30.8 13:57.6 [62] 62 02:03.7 [122] 73 34:40.8 [63] 67 00:59.3 [51] 62 20:21.1 [28] 50
51 90 athlete detail LÁZNIČKA Michal 1976 3NITY Triathlon team Bratislava 4. /  AGm40-44 1:12:27.8 0:14:56.1 11:37.3 [30] 30 01:28.7 [69] 31 34:05.2 [51] 42 00:59.8 [54] 42 24:16.8 [91] 51
52 156 athlete detail ŤAŽKÝ Miloš 1984 Chlpaté Gazely 10. /  AGm35-39 1:12:31.4 0:14:59.7 14:57.3 [87] 87 01:51.1 [102] 91 33:37.7 [42] 58 01:10.9 [83] 57 20:54.4 [37] 52
53 123 athlete detail PIRHALA Marek 1977 - nezistený - 5. /  AGm40-44 1:12:36.6 0:15:04.9 13:52.1 [60] 60 01:07.7 [39] 54 34:51.5 [67] 55 01:01.3 [63] 55 21:44.0 [51] 53
54 154 athlete detail ŠINTAL Lubomír 1973 Športový Triatlonový Klub Pezinok 6. /  AGm45-49 1:12:48.2 0:15:16.5 12:17.0 [38] 38 01:23.7 [60] 39 34:38.4 [61] 50 01:11.5 [85] 51 23:17.6 [73] 54
55 52 athlete detail GRMAN Branislav 1977 Chlpaté Gazely 6. /  AGm40-44 1:13:02.7 0:15:31.0 16:09.0 [115] 115 01:12.8 [42] 104 33:42.0 [43] 68 01:10.2 [81] 68 20:48.7 [36] 55
56 137 athlete detail SITARČÍK Martin 1981 Mestský plavecký klub Dolný Kubín 11. /  AGm35-39 1:13:11.5 0:15:39.8 14:05.2 [65] 65 01:59.0 [109] 77 34:21.2 [56] 57 01:16.0 [92] 62 21:30.1 [45] 56
57 25 athlete detail BECHERA Štefan 2001 - nezistený - 4. /  Juniori 1:13:12.2 0:15:40.5 14:03.2 [64] 64 01:52.5 [104] 72 34:42.7 [65] 65 01:04.2 [68] 64 21:29.6 [44] 57
58 86 athlete detail KREPOP Martin 1982 Prestigio Realiz team Bratislava 12. /  AGm35-39 1:13:12.6 0:15:40.9 13:27.9 [50] 50 01:47.7 [99] 58 35:22.2 [76] 64 00:59.8 [54] 58 21:35.0 [48] 58
59 24 athlete detail BÄUMLOVÁ Karin 1990 CNS Academy 4. /  AGž20-29 1:13:20.5 0:15:48.8 14:12.2 [67] 67 01:04.5 [35] 59 33:00.1 [28] 46 00:57.7 [47] 47 24:06.0 [86] 59
60 138 athlete detail SIVÍK Filip 2000 Slovenská triatlonová akadémia 5. /  Juniori 1:13:23.9 0:15:52.2 13:37.1 [56] 56 01:49.2 [100] 62 32:51.0 [27] 47 01:11.4 [84] 50 23:55.2 [82] 60
61 68 athlete detail IVÁN Marek 1969 - nezistený - 2. /  AGm50-54 1:14:30.7 0:16:59.0 13:35.7 [54] 54 01:46.5 [97] 61 35:13.5 [73] 63 01:03.8 [67] 60 22:51.2 [66] 61
62 95 athlete detail MARČANÍK Peter 1974 3NITY Triathlon team Bratislava 7. /  AGm45-49 1:14:49.8 0:17:18.1 12:49.3 [49] 49 01:36.2 [84] 49 33:56.5 [46] 52 01:28.6 [125] 52 24:59.2 [101] 62
63 35 athlete detail ČAPUTA Martin 1990 Triatlon Team Trnava 13. /  AGm20-29 1:14:56.1 0:17:24.4 14:19.3 [71] 71 01:27.2 [65] 66 35:31.3 [78] 74 01:02.5 [64] 69 22:35.8 [61] 63
64 61 athlete detail HRABUŠA Roman 1976 - nezistený - 7. /  AGm40-44 1:14:57.4 0:17:25.7 13:40.9 [58] 58 01:41.1 [92] 60 34:23.8 [57] 54 00:59.2 [50] 54 24:12.4 [89] 64
65 181 athlete detail VÝPALA Ladislav 1983 3NT Bratislava 13. /  AGm35-39 1:14:57.4 0:17:25.7 14:12.9 [68] 68 01:36.2 [84] 69 34:40.2 [62] 60 01:25.2 [117] 67 23:02.9 [68] 64
66 93 athlete detail MAČIK Juraj 1988 - nezistený - 10. /  AGm30-34 1:15:35.5 0:18:03.8 15:45.5 [110] 110 02:01.2 [117] 111 33:22.5 [37] 70 01:32.7 [130] 73 22:53.6 [67] 66
67 132 athlete detail RADOŠ Július 1978 - nezistený - 8. /  AGm40-44 1:15:58.7 0:18:27.0 15:33.4 [103] 103 02:05.7 [125] 107 34:09.6 [55] 76 01:07.0 [76] 75 23:03.0 [69] 67
68 81 athlete detail KINDL Marcel 1974 Triax Bratislava 8. /  AGm45-49 1:16:03.9 0:18:32.2 14:33.6 [80] 80 00:59.4 [19] 63 35:06.1 [71] 66 01:00.3 [62] 59 24:24.5 [94] 68
69 133 athlete detail REINDL Juraj 1978 - nezistený - 9. /  AGm40-44 1:16:07.0 0:18:35.3 13:30.5 [52] 52 01:30.1 [73] 55 35:34.5 [79] 62 01:09.9 [80] 65 24:22.0 [92] 69
70 152 athlete detail ŠEBEST Stanislav 1966 pro-body sport team 3. /  AGm50-54 1:16:13.8 0:18:42.1 15:00.1 [88] 88 01:42.5 [95] 88 35:25.8 [77] 78 01:47.5 [138] 84 22:17.9 [59] 70
71 72 athlete detail JANŽO Martin 1992 - nezistený - 14. /  AGm20-29 1:16:19.2 0:18:47.5 18:09.2 [137] 137 01:51.5 [103] 135 35:55.5 [82] 114 01:24.7 [116] 115 18:58.3 [17] 71
72 115 athlete detail NÔŠKA Radoslav 1970 3NITY Triathlon team Bratislava 9. /  AGm45-49 1:16:28.3 0:18:56.6 14:32.4 [79] 79 01:29.4 [71] 75 35:12.4 [72] 72 01:09.8 [79] 70 24:04.3 [85] 72
73 97 athlete detail MARKO Dominik 2001 Chlpaté Gazely 6. /  Juniori 1:16:31.0 0:18:59.3 16:05.6 [113] 113 01:38.2 [87] 110 34:35.3 [60] 83 01:25.9 [118] 82 22:46.0 [64] 73
74 175 athlete detail ZEDNIKOVIC Tomas 1975 - nezistený - 10. /  AGm40-44 1:16:35.7 0:19:04.0 14:40.4 [82] 82 00:59.6 [23] 64 36:37.7 [90] 82 01:07.9 [77] 78 23:10.1 [71] 74
75 124 athlete detail PISÁR Martin 1987 Triatlon Team Trnava 11. /  AGm30-34 1:16:38.8 0:19:07.1 15:41.4 [107] 107 01:42.0 [93] 105 34:54.2 [68] 81 01:15.6 [91] 80 23:05.6 [70] 75
76 146 athlete detail STRANIANEK Emil 1990 - nezistený - 15. /  AGm20-29 1:16:41.2 0:19:09.5 14:31.2 [77] 77 02:14.0 [128] 89 34:33.7 [59] 75 01:44.2 [136] 77 23:38.1 [79] 76
77 59 athlete detail HORCIN Marian 1980 - nezistený - 14. /  AGm35-39 1:17:03.3 0:19:31.6 13:36.8 [55] 55 02:14.6 [130] 70 36:18.8 [89] 79 01:22.1 [113] 79 23:31.0 [76] 77
78 151 athlete detail ŠAVOL Matej 1984 - nezistený - 15. /  AGm35-39 1:17:07.2 0:19:35.5 16:13.7 [119] 119 02:18.0 [131] 123 36:57.6 [94] 106 01:21.5 [110] 109 20:16.4 [26] 78
79 91 athlete detail LÍŠKA Lukáš 1985 Trian ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica 12. /  AGm30-34 1:17:25.6 0:19:53.9 16:32.5 [126] 126 01:59.5 [112] 124 36:11.6 [88] 96 01:21.4 [109] 97 21:20.6 [41] 79
80 13 athlete detail TITKOVÁ Viktória 2000 ŠK Atóm Levice 1. /  Juniorky 1:17:25.9 0:19:54.2 11:00.9 [22] 22 00:56.4 [8] 21 39:52.9 [121] 77 00:46.4 [26] 72 24:49.3 [98] 80
81 166 athlete detail VAVRO Martin 1990 - nezistený - 16. /  AGm20-29 1:17:28.7 0:19:57.0 12:45.6 [47] 47 00:59.4 [19] 41 35:52.9 [81] 53 01:05.7 [72] 53 26:45.1 [120] 81
82 359 athlete detail MIERKA Tibor 1985 Prestigio Realiz team Bratislava 13. /  AGm30-34 1:17:39.3 0:20:07.6 15:18.0 [101] 101 01:32.1 [78] 92 37:12.6 [98] 90 01:16.8 [93] 91 22:19.8 [60] 82
83 39 athlete detail DLHOPOLEC Jan 1961 - nezistený - 2. /  AGm55-59 1:17:52.2 0:20:20.5 15:37.7 [104] 104 02:22.3 [133] 117 36:49.2 [92] 99 01:34.8 [131] 102 21:28.2 [43] 83
84 130 athlete detail PUSKAR Michal 1976 - nezistený - 11. /  AGm40-44 1:17:59.9 0:20:28.2 14:11.2 [66] 66 01:02.4 [32] 57 35:21.2 [75] 61 01:10.2 [81] 65 26:14.9 [112] 84
85 60 athlete detail HOVAN Pavol 1990 - nezistený - 17. /  AGm20-29 1:18:07.0 0:20:35.3 14:52.0 [86] 86 02:03.2 [121] 93 35:17.6 [74] 80 01:37.5 [133] 83 24:16.7 [90] 85
86 182 athlete detail RUSNÁK Marián 1992 --- 18. /  AGm20-29 1:18:12.2 0:20:40.5 14:47.9 [83] 83 00:59.1 [16] 67 38:05.4 [109] 87 01:08.3 [78] 87 23:11.5 [72] 86
87 100 athlete detail MATÚŠ Matej 1986 MOLfit 3team Bratislava 14. /  AGm30-34 1:18:19.6 0:20:47.9 14:50.8 [85] 85 01:39.3 [89] 83 34:42.4 [64] 71 01:35.4 [132] 74 25:31.7 [105] 87
88 184 athlete detail MAJSKY Jojo 2000 --- 7. /  Juniori 1:18:34.4 0:21:02.7 14:23.1 [74] 74 01:22.7 [55] 65 34:43.1 [66] 59 01:12.1 [86] 61 26:53.4 [121] 88
89 140 athlete detail SLÁVIK Milan 1978 Prestigio Realiz team Bratislava 12. /  AGm40-44 1:18:53.6 0:21:21.9 13:58.6 [63] 63 02:03.0 [119] 74 38:08.9 [111] 94 00:54.5 [38] 89 23:48.6 [81] 89
90 70 athlete detail JANÁČ Rastislav 1970 - nezistený - 10. /  AGm45-49 1:19:00.2 0:21:28.5 17:55.9 [135] 135 01:27.2 [65] 131 36:06.8 [86] 107 00:47.8 [29] 101 22:42.5 [62] 90
91 57 athlete detail HIRNER Boris 1993 Triatlon Team Trnava 19. /  AGm20-29 1:19:05.7 0:21:34.0 16:07.4 [114] 114 01:42.7 [96] 112 37:43.0 [103] 110 01:29.9 [127] 113 22:02.7 [55] 91
92 84 athlete detail KOVACS Karol 1977 - nezistený - 13. /  AGm40-44 1:19:08.0 0:21:36.3 16:16.7 [120] 120 01:59.3 [110] 121 35:44.7 [80] 89 00:44.4 [22] 85 24:22.9 [93] 92
93 160 athlete detail ULEHLA Dag 1958 3NITY Triathlon team Bratislava 2. /  AGm60+ 1:19:23.9 0:21:52.2 16:31.7 [125] 125 01:25.5 [63] 115 36:02.4 [85] 88 01:27.4 [124] 92 23:56.9 [83] 93
94 107 athlete detail MOLČÁNYOVÁ Jana 1995 - nezistený - 5. /  AGž20-29 1:19:33.8 0:22:02.1 15:10.8 [97] 97 01:59.5 [112] 99 37:58.6 [106] 101 01:42.0 [135] 110 22:42.9 [63] 94
95 139 athlete detail SLÁDEK Róbert 1975 Chlpaté Gazely 14. /  AGm40-44 1:19:45.8 0:22:14.1 14:27.8 [76] 76 01:55.6 [107] 80 35:58.0 [84] 84 01:17.8 [95] 81 26:06.6 [110] 95
96 142 athlete detail SLOVINEC Peter 1982 - nezistený - 16. /  AGm35-39 1:19:48.3 0:22:16.6 15:09.3 [94] 94 01:30.7 [74] 87 36:53.6 [93] 86 01:17.8 [95] 86 24:56.9 [100] 96
97 114 athlete detail NÔŠKA Martin 2003 3NITY Triathlon team Bratislava 4. /  Dorastenci 1:19:54.3 0:22:22.6 14:32.2 [78] 78 01:34.8 [82] 78 38:01.8 [108] 92 00:55.5 [41] 88 24:50.0 [99] 97
98 177 athlete detail ZEZULA Lubomír 1963 MTB Kolečko 3. /  AGm55-59 1:19:59.9 0:22:28.2 15:43.3 [109] 109 01:23.5 [58] 97 34:01.5 [49] 69 01:24.2 [115] 71 27:27.4 [127] 98
99 74 athlete detail KAPUŠANSKÝ Juraj 1988 3NITY Triathlon team Bratislava 15. /  AGm30-34 1:20:14.7 0:22:43.0 15:15.6 [100] 100 01:17.0 [49] 84 41:47.9 [136] 126 01:12.7 [87] 126 20:41.5 [33] 99
100 110 athlete detail NÁVRATEK Roman 1988 - nezistený - 16. /  AGm30-34 1:20:24.8 0:22:53.1 16:09.5 [116] 116 01:40.6 [90] 112 39:29.6 [119] 121 01:21.7 [112] 121 21:43.4 [50] 100

Don't you find yourself in results list? Contact timekeeper's team.