Pressburg Triathlon

Triathlon
DATE :8.6.2019 PLACE  :Bratislava

Selected athletes overview

Selected athletes will be displayed here. Currently nothing selected.
EXPORT :   XLS
Results -
Loading...
Rank Bib Fullname Nat. Year Club Category Time Gap Plávanie # D1 # Bicykel # D2 # Beh #
DISPLAY ON PAGE
Rank Bib Fullname Nat. Year Club Category Time Gap Plávanie # D1 # Bicykel # D2 # Beh #
1 247 athlete detail MANDÁK Alex SVK 2007 ŠK Atóm Levice 1. /  Žiaci mladší 0:19:51.3 0:00:00.0 02:51.0 [1] 1 01:00.0 [20] 4 11:39.3 [3] 1 00:19.0 [2] 1 04:02.0 [2] 1
2 253 athlete detail SALAZAR Francesco SVK 2006 3NITY Triathlon team Bratislava 2. /  Žiaci mladší 0:19:58.3 0:00:07.0 02:54.6 [2] 2 00:59.4 [9] 5 11:46.3 [4] 5 00:19.3 [3] 4 03:58.7 [1] 2
3 242 athlete detail KOVÁČ Adam SVK 2006 Prestigio Realiz team Bratislava 3. /  Žiaci mladší 0:20:18.0 0:00:26.7 03:04.4 [9] 9 00:59.6 [13] 11 11:26.6 [1] 2 00:20.3 [5] 2 04:27.1 [5] 3
4 236 athlete detail GRMANOVÁ Laura SVK 2006 Chlpaté Gazely 1. /  Žiačky mladšie 0:20:23.1 0:00:31.8 03:01.2 [7] 7 00:59.8 [16] 8 11:36.4 [2] 3 00:16.3 [1] 3 04:29.4 [6] 4
5 249 athlete detail MIKLENČIČ Jakub SVK 2006 Športový Triatlonový Klub Pezinok 4. /  Žiaci mladší 0:20:44.8 0:00:53.5 02:57.9 [4] 4 00:51.9 [4] 3 11:49.7 [5] 4 00:23.4 [10] 5 04:41.9 [12] 5
6 235 athlete detail GAJDOŠOVÁ Žaneta SVK 2007 ŠK Atóm Levice 2. /  Žiačky mladšie 0:21:11.7 0:01:20.4 02:58.5 [5] 5 00:44.2 [2] 2 12:28.0 [7] 6 00:20.6 [6] 6 04:40.4 [9] 6
7 234 athlete detail ĎURIŠIN Matúš SVK 2006 Prestigio Realiz team Bratislava 5. /  Žiaci mladší 0:21:29.5 0:01:38.2 03:16.7 [13] 13 00:49.5 [3] 13 12:22.9 [6] 7 00:23.9 [13] 7 04:36.5 [7] 7
8 250 athlete detail MIKLÓŠOVÁ Karolína SVK 2007 ŠK Atóm Levice 3. /  Žiačky mladšie 0:21:38.1 0:01:46.8 03:08.2 [12] 12 00:53.6 [5] 9 13:04.1 [12] 10 00:20.2 [4] 10 04:12.0 [3] 8
9 231 athlete detail BEKE Eva SVK 2006 Prestigio Realiz team Bratislava 4. /  Žiačky mladšie 0:21:53.5 0:02:02.2 02:58.7 [6] 6 00:59.3 [6] 7 12:33.8 [8] 8 00:23.3 [9] 8 04:58.4 [15] 9
10 248 athlete detail MAREČEK Matej SVK 2007 Triatlonový klub Žabka Čadca 6. /  Žiaci mladší 0:22:07.2 0:02:15.9 03:24.4 [15] 15 00:59.6 [13] 15 12:37.6 [9] 9 00:24.1 [16] 9 04:41.5 [11] 10
11 246 athlete detail MACHÁČKOVÁ Hana SVK 2006 Športový Triatlonový Klub Pezinok 5. /  Žiačky mladšie 0:22:20.5 0:02:29.2 03:37.2 [18] 18 01:09.0 [22] 19 12:46.4 [10] 14 00:21.4 [7] 13 04:26.5 [4] 11
12 245 athlete detail LAKTIŠOVÁ Simona SVK 2007 ŠK Atóm Levice 6. /  Žiačky mladšie 0:22:30.0 0:02:38.7 03:06.7 [11] 11 00:59.3 [6] 12 13:21.9 [14] 11 00:24.0 [14] 11 04:38.1 [8] 12
13 252 athlete detail RUDOLPHI Mia Sophie SVK 2007 ŠK Atóm Levice 7. /  Žiačky mladšie 0:22:47.0 0:02:55.7 03:02.0 [8] 8 01:00.0 [20] 10 13:28.4 [16] 13 00:21.8 [8] 12 04:54.8 [14] 13
14 238 athlete detail KALLOVÁ Sofia SVK 2007 - nezistený - 8. /  Žiačky mladšie 0:22:55.5 0:03:04.2 03:26.5 [17] 17 00:59.5 [11] 16 13:22.6 [15] 16 00:25.6 [21] 17 04:41.3 [10] 14
15 257 athlete detail ŽILECKÁ Lucia SVK 2007 Prestigio Realiz team Bratislava 9. /  Žiačky mladšie 0:22:59.2 0:03:07.9 03:05.4 [10] 10 59:59.6 [1] 1 14:24.5 [21] 12 00:25.4 [20] 14 05:04.3 [17] 15
16 233 athlete detail DROBNÝ Matej SVK 2007 3NITY Triathlon team Bratislava 7. /  Žiaci mladší 0:23:12.7 0:03:21.4 03:38.5 [19] 19 00:59.3 [6] 17 13:03.6 [11] 15 00:25.0 [18] 15 05:06.3 [18] 16
17 465 athlete detail BELAN Peter SVK 2006 --- 8. /  Žiaci mladší 0:23:39.6 0:03:48.3 03:47.1 [21] 21 00:59.9 [18] 20 13:20.3 [13] 18 00:23.7 [12] 18 05:08.6 [19] 17
18 239 athlete detail KLOBUŠNÍK Šimon SVK 2007 Prestigio Realiz team Bratislava 9. /  Žiaci mladší 0:24:24.6 0:04:33.3 03:54.1 [23] 23 00:59.9 [18] 22 13:58.0 [20] 20 00:29.2 [22] 21 05:03.4 [16] 18
19 243 athlete detail KRASNOHORSKÁ Hana SVK 2007 - nezistený - 10. /  Žiačky mladšie 0:24:35.6 0:04:44.3 02:55.6 [3] 3 00:59.4 [9] 6 15:25.0 [23] 22 00:23.5 [11] 22 04:52.1 [13] 19
20 241 athlete detail KOLENIKOVA Nina SVK 2006 Športový Triatlonový Klub Pezinok 11. /  Žiačky mladšie 0:24:51.3 0:05:00.0 03:20.3 [14] 14 00:59.7 [15] 14 13:29.3 [17] 17 00:24.5 [17] 16 06:37.5 [24] 20
21 244 athlete detail KUPCOVÁ Adriana SVK 2006 Prestigio Realiz team Bratislava 12. /  Žiačky mladšie 0:25:02.9 0:05:11.6 03:25.8 [16] 16 01:19.7 [24] 18 13:54.8 [18] 19 00:31.7 [24] 19 05:50.9 [20] 21
22 254 athlete detail SLÁDEKOVÁ Veronika SVK 2006 Chlpaté Gazely 13. /  Žiačky mladšie 0:25:50.9 0:05:59.6 04:01.5 [24] 24 00:59.5 [11] 23 13:55.7 [19] 21 00:24.0 [14] 20 06:30.2 [22] 22
23 237 athlete detail ILLICH Marco SVK 2007 Prestigio Realiz team Bratislava 10. /  Žiaci mladší 0:26:10.8 0:06:19.5 03:49.2 [22] 22 00:59.8 [16] 21 14:41.0 [22] 23 00:25.2 [19] 23 06:15.6 [21] 23
24 466 athlete detail WEBER Kristína SVK 2007 WEBER KAYAK 14. /  Žiačky mladšie 0:27:59.5 0:08:08.2 03:46.7 [20] 20 01:14.7 [23] 24 15:52.8 [24] 24 00:31.5 [23] 24 06:33.8 [23] 24
--- 251 athlete detail MORAVSKÁ Debora SVK 2007 ŠK Atóm Levice . /  Žiačky mladšie DNF --- 03:03.3 [-] --- 04:03.0 [-] --- --- --- --- --- --- ---

Don't you find yourself in results list? Contact timekeeper's team.