Selected athletes will be displayed here. Currently nothing selected.
Publishing or redistribution of content is prohibited without written permission..
By downloading the file you accept these terms of use.
Loading...
Rank | Bib | Fullname | Nat. | Year | Club | Category | Time | Gap | Plávanie | # | D1 | # | Bicykel | # | D2 | # | Beh | # | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 278 | SPORYSHEV Dmitry | 2008 | ŠKP Triax | 1. / Žiaci nádeje A | 0:11:14.8 | 0:00:00.0 | 01:56.6 [1] | 1 | 00:59.4 [12] | 2 | 06:15.3 [1] | 1 | 00:19.7 [2] | 1 | 01:43.8 [1] | 1 | ||
2 | 272 | MIHAĽOV Maxim | 2008 | Športový Triatlonový Klub Pezinok | 2. / Žiaci nádeje A | 0:11:41.4 | 0:00:26.6 | 02:09.8 [11] | 11 | 00:59.2 [7] | 9 | 06:21.8 [2] | 2 | 00:20.2 [3] | 2 | 01:50.4 [4] | 2 | ||
3 | 273 | MIKUŠKA Richard | 2008 | ŠK Atóm Levice | 3. / Žiaci nádeje A | 0:11:57.4 | 0:00:42.6 | 02:09.0 [10] | 10 | 01:00.0 [22] | 9 | 06:33.6 [3] | 3 | 00:21.6 [5] | 3 | 01:53.2 [9] | 3 | ||
4 | 279 | STEINEMANNOVÁ Lucia Sofia | 2009 | ŠK Atóm Levice | 1. / Žiačky nádeje A | 0:12:01.0 | 0:00:46.2 | 02:05.8 [8] | 8 | 00:45.6 [1] | 1 | 06:54.9 [10] | 6 | 00:18.2 [1] | 4 | 01:56.5 [13] | 4 | ||
5 | 259 | CÍCEROVÁ Laura | 2009 | ŠK Atóm Levice | 2. / Žiačky nádeje A | 0:12:04.5 | 0:00:49.7 | 02:00.2 [4] | 4 | 00:59.8 [20] | 6 | 06:45.6 [6] | 5 | 00:21.0 [4] | 5 | 01:57.9 [15] | 5 | ||
6 | 265 | KOLENIKOVA Ema | 2008 | Športový Triatlonový Klub Pezinok | 3. / Žiačky nádeje A | 0:12:06.8 | 0:00:52.0 | 02:00.7 [5] | 5 | 00:59.3 [9] | 6 | 06:51.8 [7] | 7 | 00:22.9 [7] | 7 | 01:52.1 [7] | 6 | ||
7 | 277 | SLÁVIK Ján | 2008 | Prestigio Realiz team Bratislava | 4. / Žiaci nádeje A | 0:12:19.5 | 0:01:04.7 | 02:12.1 [12] | 12 | 01:03.6 [25] | 12 | 06:53.6 [8] | 10 | 00:23.1 [8] | 10 | 01:47.1 [3] | 7 | ||
8 | 280 | TAHA Marwan | 2009 | - nezistený - | 5. / Žiaci nádeje A | 0:12:30.4 | 0:01:15.6 | 02:21.9 [15] | 15 | 00:59.1 [4] | 14 | 06:54.6 [9] | 11 | 00:23.9 [11] | 11 | 01:50.9 [5] | 8 | ||
9 | 282 | TOMKOVÁ Laura | 2009 | ŠK Atóm Levice | 4. / Žiačky nádeje A | 0:12:33.2 | 0:01:18.4 | 01:57.9 [2] | 2 | 00:59.1 [4] | 3 | 07:05.4 [12] | 9 | 00:23.4 [10] | 9 | 02:07.4 [21] | 9 | ||
10 | 264 | KNÍŽ Filip | 2008 | ŠKP Triax | 6. / Žiaci nádeje A | 0:12:40.1 | 0:01:25.3 | 02:16.0 [14] | 14 | 01:00.0 [22] | 13 | 06:43.6 [4] | 8 | 00:24.8 [14] | 8 | 02:15.7 [24] | 10 | ||
11 | 266 | KOSTOLANI Alexander | 2009 | Športový Triatlonový Klub Pezinok | 7. / Žiaci nádeje A | 0:12:46.0 | 0:01:31.2 | 02:30.7 [19] | 19 | 00:53.7 [2] | 15 | 07:02.7 [11] | 12 | 00:22.4 [6] | 12 | 01:56.5 [13] | 11 | ||
12 | 271 | MANDÁKOVÁ Karin | 2009 | ŠK Atóm Levice | 5. / Žiačky nádeje A | 0:13:12.3 | 0:01:57.5 | 02:03.8 [7] | 7 | 00:54.2 [3] | 4 | 06:45.1 [5] | 4 | 00:27.3 [20] | 6 | 03:01.9 [33] | 12 | ||
13 | 268 | KOVÁČIK Filip | 2008 | Prestigio Realiz team Bratislava | 8. / Žiaci nádeje A | 0:13:32.9 | 0:02:18.1 | 01:59.7 [3] | 3 | 00:59.3 [9] | 5 | 07:57.7 [20] | 14 | 00:44.6 [32] | 14 | 01:51.6 [6] | 13 | ||
14 | 275 | PAVLÍK Tomáš | 2008 | 3NITY Triathlon team Bratislava | 9. / Žiaci nádeje A | 0:13:38.9 | 0:02:24.1 | 02:33.5 [21] | 21 | 00:59.5 [15] | 20 | 07:19.4 [13] | 13 | 00:33.6 [29] | 13 | 02:12.9 [22] | 14 | ||
15 | 461 | TEŠOVIČ Oliver | 2009 | 3NT Bratislava | 10. / Žiaci nádeje A | 0:13:45.2 | 0:02:30.4 | 02:33.8 [22] | 22 | 01:22.4 [29] | 24 | 07:20.9 [14] | 15 | 00:33.1 [28] | 15 | 01:55.0 [10] | 15 | ||
16 | 270 | LUKEŽIČ Adam | 2008 | Prestigio Realiz team Bratislava | 11. / Žiaci nádeje A | 0:13:52.3 | 0:02:37.5 | 02:27.1 [17] | 17 | 00:59.9 [21] | 16 | 07:57.3 [19] | 18 | 00:26.1 [16] | 16 | 02:01.9 [17] | 16 | ||
17 | 261 | FEJDIOVÁ Margaréta | 2008 | 3NITY Triathlon team Bratislava | 6. / Žiačky nádeje A | 0:13:55.8 | 0:02:41.0 | 02:35.1 [23] | 23 | 01:09.4 [27] | 23 | 07:38.5 [15] | 17 | 00:29.1 [21] | 17 | 02:03.7 [19] | 17 | ||
18 | 284 | ZACKA Timo | 2008 | 3NITY Triathlon team Bratislava | 12. / Žiaci nádeje A | 0:14:01.6 | 0:02:46.8 | 02:29.8 [18] | 18 | 00:59.2 [7] | 18 | 08:13.2 [24] | 20 | 00:24.2 [12] | 19 | 01:55.2 [11] | 18 | ||
19 | 263 | KALLOVÁ Ella | 2009 | - nezistený - | 7. / Žiačky nádeje A | 0:14:09.3 | 0:02:54.5 | 02:31.6 [20] | 20 | 01:00.4 [24] | 19 | 08:09.6 [22] | 19 | 00:32.0 [25] | 20 | 01:55.7 [12] | 19 | ||
20 | 286 | GAJDOŠÍK Tomáš | 2009 | --- | 13. / Žiaci nádeje A | 0:14:14.6 | 0:02:59.8 | 02:07.3 [9] | 9 | 01:20.2 [28] | 17 | 07:51.9 [17] | 16 | 00:38.6 [31] | 18 | 02:16.6 [25] | 20 | ||
21 | 260 | ČASTKA Anton | 2009 | ŠKP Triax | 14. / Žiaci nádeje A | 0:14:22.3 | 0:03:07.5 | 02:50.3 [27] | 27 | 01:24.1 [30] | 30 | 07:51.2 [16] | 23 | 00:29.7 [23] | 22 | 01:47.0 [2] | 21 | ||
22 | 283 | VAJDA Andrej | 2008 | 3NITY Triathlon team Bratislava | 15. / Žiaci nádeje A | 0:14:26.3 | 0:03:11.5 | 03:10.3 [30] | 30 | 00:59.7 [16] | 28 | 07:54.5 [18] | 22 | 00:29.6 [22] | 21 | 01:52.2 [8] | 22 | ||
23 | 262 | KÁCLOVÁ Dominika | 2008 | - nezistený - | 8. / Žiačky nádeje A | 0:14:48.0 | 0:03:33.2 | 02:38.3 [25] | 25 | 00:59.7 [16] | 22 | 08:38.6 [25] | 25 | 00:32.2 [26] | 25 | 01:59.2 [16] | 23 | ||
24 | 267 | KOUBEK Matúš | 2009 | Prestigio Realiz team Bratislava | 16. / Žiaci nádeje A | 0:14:49.0 | 0:03:34.2 | 02:25.7 [16] | 16 | 01:33.4 [32] | 25 | 08:03.5 [21] | 21 | 00:33.0 [27] | 23 | 02:13.4 [23] | 24 | ||
25 | 476 | BAYEROVÁ Kristína | 2008 | Mercury School | 9. / Žiačky nádeje A | 0:14:58.5 | 0:03:43.7 | 02:01.9 [6] | 6 | 00:59.1 [4] | 8 | 09:13.5 [30] | 24 | 00:23.2 [9] | 24 | 02:20.8 [31] | 25 | ||
26 | 274 | NESTEPNA Tereza | 2008 | Prestigio Realiz team Bratislava | 10. / Žiačky nádeje A | 0:15:11.9 | 0:03:57.1 | 02:54.6 [28] | 28 | 01:06.5 [26] | 26 | 08:39.8 [26] | 27 | 00:24.5 [13] | 26 | 02:06.5 [20] | 26 | ||
27 | 477 | BAYEROVÁ Mária | 2009 | Mercury School | 11. / Žiačky nádeje A | 0:15:18.0 | 0:04:03.2 | 02:14.3 [13] | 13 | 00:59.7 [16] | 11 | 09:34.7 [32] | 28 | 00:26.4 [17] | 28 | 02:02.9 [18] | 27 | ||
28 | 258 | BARTOVÁ Žofia | 2009 | Prestigio Realiz team Bratislava | 12. / Žiačky nádeje A | 0:15:25.7 | 0:04:10.9 | 02:35.6 [24] | 24 | 00:59.4 [12] | 21 | 09:04.3 [28] | 26 | 00:26.5 [18] | 27 | 02:19.9 [28] | 28 | ||
29 | 469 | ŠTĚRBA Maximilan | 2009 | Mercury School | 17. / Žiaci nádeje A | 0:15:55.1 | 0:04:40.3 | 03:46.7 [33] | 33 | 00:59.3 [9] | 32 | 08:13.1 [23] | 29 | 00:35.5 [30] | 29 | 02:20.5 [29] | 29 | ||
30 | 276 | SEEMANN Oliver | 2009 | 3NITY Triathlon team Bratislava | 18. / Žiaci nádeje A | 0:16:06.2 | 0:04:51.4 | 03:06.6 [29] | 29 | 00:59.4 [12] | 27 | 08:57.8 [27] | 30 | 00:45.2 [33] | 30 | 02:17.2 [26] | 30 | ||
31 | 285 | VEDEJOVÁ Zuzana | 2008 | 3NT Bratislava | 13. / Žiačky nádeje A | 0:16:34.0 | 0:05:19.2 | 02:46.3 [26] | 26 | 01:26.7 [31] | 29 | 09:31.7 [31] | 31 | 00:27.2 [19] | 31 | 02:22.1 [32] | 31 | ||
32 | 483 | DOBŠOVIČ Matej | 2009 | Mercury School | 19. / Žiaci nádeje A | 0:17:53.2 | 0:06:38.4 | 03:34.0 [32] | 32 | 02:20.4 [33] | 33 | 09:13.1 [29] | 32 | 00:25.0 [15] | 32 | 02:20.7 [30] | 32 | ||
33 | 484 | RAKVICA Matúš | 2008 | Mercury School | 20. / Žiaci nádeje A | 0:18:22.3 | 0:07:07.5 | 03:32.3 [31] | 31 | 00:59.7 [16] | 31 | 11:00.0 [33] | 33 | 00:31.1 [24] | 33 | 02:19.2 [27] | 33 |