Pressburg Triathlon

Triathlon
DATE :8.6.2019 PLACE  :Bratislava

Selected athletes overview

Selected athletes will be displayed here. Currently nothing selected.
EXPORT :   XLS
Results -
Loading...
Rank Bib Fullname Nat. Year Club Category Time Gap Plávanie # D1 # Bicykel # D2 # Beh #
DISPLAY ON PAGE
Rank Bib Fullname Nat. Year Club Category Time Gap Plávanie # D1 # Bicykel # D2 # Beh #
1 441 athlete detail HRIČINA Andrej SVK 2010 ŠK Atóm Levice 1. /  Žiaci nádeje B 0:06:53.6 0:00:00.0 01:05.3 [1] 1 00:59.7 [12] 3 03:32.1 [2] 1 00:29.2 [11] 1 00:47.3 [2] 1
2 456 athlete detail ŽILECKÝ Oliver SVK 2010 Prestigio Realiz team Bratislava 2. /  Žiaci nádeje B 0:06:54.6 0:00:01.0 01:09.0 [2] 2 01:00.0 [16] 4 03:36.9 [4] 3 00:22.7 [3] 3 00:46.0 [1] 2
3 440 athlete detail GRMANOVÁ Nelly SVK 2011 Chlpaté Gazely 1. /  Žiačky nádeje B 0:06:55.9 0:00:02.3 01:15.7 [5] 5 00:59.6 [9] 6 03:27.0 [1] 2 00:25.3 [6] 2 00:48.3 [3] 3
4 472 athlete detail ADAMČA Norbert SVK 2011 Tri 2 Fly 3. /  Žiaci nádeje B 0:07:18.9 0:00:25.3 01:22.9 [12] 12 01:00.1 [19] 10 03:34.1 [3] 5 00:28.7 [9] 5 00:53.1 [11] 4
5 439 athlete detail GAJDOŠOVÁ Barbora SVK 2010 ŠK Atóm Levice 2. /  Žiačky nádeje B 0:07:19.6 0:00:26.0 01:17.0 [6] 6 00:58.5 [3] 7 03:40.4 [6] 4 00:29.8 [14] 4 00:53.9 [13] 5
6 442 athlete detail JENDEK Jakub SVK 2010 Športový Triatlonový Klub Pezinok 4. /  Žiaci nádeje B 0:07:23.7 0:00:30.1 01:21.0 [8] 8 01:00.0 [16] 9 03:44.8 [7] 7 00:29.2 [11] 8 00:48.7 [4] 6
7 431 athlete detail BRŇÁK Dávid SVK 2011 - nezistený - 5. /  Žiaci nádeje B 0:07:23.8 0:00:30.2 01:15.6 [4] 4 00:59.4 [6] 5 03:52.5 [12] 8 00:25.2 [5] 7 00:51.1 [7] 7
8 452 athlete detail ŠČEVLÍKOVÁ Lara Tereza SVK 2011 TK Nové Zámky 3. /  Žiačky nádeje B 0:07:29.1 0:00:35.5 01:24.3 [13] 13 00:59.7 [12] 11 03:39.4 [5] 6 00:22.5 [2] 6 01:03.2 [23] 8
9 446 athlete detail MIKUŠKA Tomáš SVK 2011 ŠK Atóm Levice 6. /  Žiaci nádeje B 0:08:04.4 0:01:10.8 01:21.8 [9] 9 01:15.3 [21] 14 04:02.7 [13] 10 00:32.4 [20] 10 00:52.2 [8] 9
10 450 athlete detail PUHOVÁ Nella SVK 2010 - nezistený - 4. /  Žiačky nádeje B 0:08:09.1 0:01:15.5 01:14.0 [3] 3 01:33.8 [26] 19 03:47.2 [9] 9 00:34.9 [25] 9 00:59.2 [20] 10
11 453 athlete detail TADLÁNKOVÁ Lucia SVK 2011 Aquapark Triatlon Turčianske Teplice 5. /  Žiačky nádeje B 0:08:21.4 0:01:27.8 01:27.3 [14] 14 00:59.7 [12] 12 04:33.4 [19] 13 00:28.1 [8] 13 00:52.9 [10] 11
12 435 athlete detail CSAPÁK Oliver SVK 2010 Prestigio Realiz team Bratislava 7. /  Žiaci nádeje B 0:08:21.5 0:01:27.9 01:22.8 [11] 11 01:30.5 [25] 21 03:47.9 [10] 11 00:34.4 [24] 11 01:05.9 [24] 12
13 467 athlete detail WEBER Patrik SVK 2010 WEBER KAYAK 8. /  Žiaci nádeje B 0:08:22.1 0:01:28.5 01:20.8 [7] 7 00:59.2 [4] 8 04:28.0 [17] 12 00:32.3 [19] 12 01:01.8 [22] 13
14 433 athlete detail BÚZEKOVÁ Laura SVK 2010 3NITY Triathlon team Bratislava 6. /  Žiačky nádeje B 0:08:28.3 0:01:34.7 01:32.4 [15] 15 01:44.6 [27] 24 03:51.3 [11] 14 00:27.4 [7] 15 00:52.6 [9] 14
15 445 athlete detail MIKULOVÁ Chloe Alexandria SVK 2011 - nezistený - 7. /  Žiačky nádeje B 0:08:34.6 0:01:41.0 01:22.4 [10] 10 01:23.9 [24] 18 04:23.5 [15] 15 00:23.8 [4] 14 01:01.0 [21] 15
16 455 athlete detail VAJDOVÁ Ivana SVK 2010 3NITY Triathlon team Bratislava 8. /  Žiačky nádeje B 0:08:41.0 0:01:47.4 02:05.3 [25] 25 01:23.0 [23] 26 03:45.3 [8] 16 00:29.2 [11] 16 00:58.2 [19] 16
17 438 athlete detail FLIMELOVÁ Petra SVK 2011 3NITY Triathlon team Bratislava 9. /  Žiačky nádeje B 0:08:41.5 0:01:47.9 01:43.2 [18] 18 00:59.8 [15] 16 04:34.8 [20] 17 00:33.6 [23] 18 00:50.1 [6] 17
18 437 athlete detail FEJDI Filip SVK 2011 3NITY Triathlon team Bratislava 9. /  Žiaci nádeje B 0:08:46.8 0:01:53.2 01:36.7 [16] 16 00:59.3 [5] 13 04:43.3 [21] 18 00:31.4 [18] 17 00:56.1 [16] 18
19 478 athlete detail JEZBERA Timotej SVK 2010 --- 10. /  Žiaci nádeje B 0:08:52.2 0:01:58.6 02:12.0 [27] 27 01:00.0 [16] 23 04:24.2 [16] 19 00:21.8 [1] 19 00:54.2 [14] 19
20 447 athlete detail MOTAJ Michal SVK 2011 Prestigio Realiz team Bratislava 11. /  Žiaci nádeje B 0:08:59.0 0:02:05.4 01:52.4 [20] 20 00:59.6 [9] 20 04:46.2 [22] 20 00:31.3 [17] 20 00:49.5 [5] 20
21 436 athlete detail DANIELOVÁ Petra SVK 2010 MTB Kolečko 10. /  Žiačky nádeje B 0:09:22.6 0:02:29.0 01:42.5 [17] 17 00:59.5 [8] 15 05:13.7 [23] 21 00:29.1 [10] 21 00:57.8 [18] 21
22 449 athlete detail PAVLÍKOVÁ Zuzana SVK 2010 3NITY Triathlon team Bratislava 11. /  Žiačky nádeje B 0:09:35.2 0:02:41.6 02:14.8 [28] 28 01:20.9 [22] 27 04:29.8 [18] 22 00:36.3 [26] 22 00:53.4 [12] 22
23 451 athlete detail REINDL Lukas SVK 2011 - nezistený - 12. /  Žiaci nádeje B 0:09:40.7 0:02:47.1 01:53.8 [21] 21 02:14.5 [28] 28 04:03.7 [14] 23 00:33.1 [22] 23 00:55.6 [15] 23
24 470 athlete detail MOLNÁR Jozef SVK 2010 --- 13. /  Žiaci nádeje B 0:10:23.1 0:03:29.5 01:57.3 [22] 22 59:59.7 [2] 1 06:59.1 [26] 25 00:30.6 [15] 25 00:56.4 [17] 24
25 464 athlete detail PECIAR Teo SVK 2011 Šk Delfín Nitra 14. /  Žiaci nádeje B 0:10:24.9 0:03:31.3 01:45.6 [19] 19 00:59.4 [6] 17 05:49.3 [24] 24 00:41.0 [28] 24 01:09.6 [28] 25
26 432 athlete detail BÚZEKOVÁ Lucia SVK 2011 3NITY Triathlon team Bratislava 12. /  Žiačky nádeje B 0:10:52.2 0:03:58.6 02:09.3 [26] 26 01:13.6 [20] 25 05:50.0 [25] 26 00:31.1 [16] 26 01:08.2 [26] 26
27 480 athlete detail BLAŠKOVIŠ Martin SVK 2010 --- 15. /  Žiaci nádeje B 0:15:02.7 0:08:09.1 02:02.8 [24] 24 59:59.2 [1] 2 11:19.9 [28] 28 00:33.0 [21] 27 01:07.8 [25] 27
28 473 athlete detail MEDVEGY Ondrej SVK 2010 ZŠ Mercury 16. /  Žiaci nádeje B 0:15:05.8 0:08:12.2 01:58.4 [23] 23 00:59.6 [9] 22 10:19.4 [27] 27 00:40.1 [27] 28 01:08.3 [27] 28

Don't you find yourself in results list? Contact timekeeper's team.