BANSKOBYSTRICKÝ MARATÓN - Banskobystrický maratón - inline 2019

inline
DATE :8.6.2019 PLACE  :Banská Bystrica

Selected athletes overview

Selected athletes will be displayed here. Currently nothing selected.
EXPORT :   XLS
Results -
Loading...
Rank Bib Fullname Year Club Category Time Gap
DISPLAY ON PAGE
Rank Bib Fullname Year Club Category Time Gap
1 48 athlete detail BENEDIK Lukáš 1994 inlinetrainer.com 1. /  UM30 muži 0:35:27.0 0:00:00.0
2 61 athlete detail KLEMBARA Jakub 1998 RKIC Košice 2. /  UM30 muži 0:35:27.0 0:00:00.0
3 75 athlete detail HASTÍK Kamil 1977 IN-LINE VESELÍ 1. /  U 50 muži 0:35:34.2 0:00:07.2
4 52 athlete detail LESCINSKY Jakub 1989 Inline Borievka 1. /  U 40 muži 0:36:14.4 0:00:47.4
5 51 athlete detail PIPEREK Lukáš 1988 Inline Borievka 2. /  U 40 muži 0:36:15.0 0:00:48.0
6 99 athlete detail FILIP Matej 1998 Cookie skating club Košice 3. /  UM30 muži 0:36:15.3 0:00:48.3
7 96 athlete detail PETRO Pavol 1973 Skating Club Košice 2. /  U 50 muži 0:36:15.7 0:00:48.7
8 114 athlete detail GĄDEK Wojciech 1971 Silesia Skating 3. /  U 50 muži 0:36:15.9 0:00:48.9
9 95 athlete detail ŠIMKO Daniel 2004 RKIC Košice 1. /  Juniori 0:36:16.7 0:00:49.7
10 87 athlete detail MIŠKOVIČ Marián 1981 Stepné kozy zo Šale 3. /  U 40 muži 0:36:18.0 0:00:50.9
11 59 athlete detail VARGA Boris 2000 RKIC Košice 4. /  UM30 muži 0:36:19.0 0:00:51.9
12 109 athlete detail ČIČMANEC Dušan 1982 i-riders.sk 4. /  U 40 muži 0:36:20.9 0:00:53.9
13 91 athlete detail ŠPENDEL Igor 1963 SC Košice 1. /  U 60 muži 0:36:45.5 0:01:18.5
14 98 athlete detail SMUDA Miro 1979 Cookie SC Košice 4. /  U 50 muži 0:37:41.2 0:02:14.2
15 58 athlete detail BURYAN Petr 1980 --- 5. /  U 40 muži 0:37:42.1 0:02:15.0
16 115 athlete detail ROJ Janusz 1976 Silesia Skating 5. /  U 50 muži 0:37:44.2 0:02:17.2
17 67 athlete detail VAŠKO Marian 1978 CSC Košice 6. /  U 50 muži 0:38:54.5 0:03:27.5
18 121 athlete detail VALKOVIC Michal 1978 BK Pyxida 7. /  U 50 muži 0:38:58.9 0:03:31.9
19 89 athlete detail MIKLOSSI Alexander 1971 Skating Club Košice 8. /  U 50 muži 0:39:21.5 0:03:54.5
20 105 athlete detail MARAS Daniel 1981 Trenčín Inline 6. /  U 40 muži 0:41:14.7 0:05:47.7
21 90 athlete detail MAKEĽ Kamil 1964 Skating Club Košice 2. /  U 60 muži 0:41:26.0 0:05:59.0
22 103 athlete detail SLOTTA Michal 1994 Inline Club Žilina 5. /  UM30 muži 0:41:39.3 0:06:12.3
23 54 athlete detail ĎURICA Ján 1976 Inline Borievka 9. /  U 50 muži 0:41:51.1 0:06:24.1
24 110 athlete detail GRAŇÁK Miloš 1966 NECpaly 3. /  U 60 muži 0:41:53.6 0:06:26.6
25 69 athlete detail MORGALLA Jerzy 1970 Rudy 10. /  U 50 muži 0:41:55.5 0:06:28.5
26 97 athlete detail ZIMA Juraj 1961 CSC Košice 4. /  U 60 muži 0:41:56.4 0:06:29.4
27 45 athlete detail ŠOLTIS Eugen 1956 CSRC Košice 1. /  U 70 muži 0:41:56.5 0:06:29.4
28 72 athlete detail HRINKO Michal 2003 Cookie skating club 2. /  Juniori 0:41:56.8 0:06:29.8
29 82 athlete detail ONDRUŠ Milan 1972 Žilina 11. /  U 50 muži 0:41:56.8 0:06:29.8
30 108 athlete detail VRÁBEL Marián 1980 Žabiačik 7. /  U 40 muži 0:42:07.4 0:06:40.4
31 94 athlete detail KARABOVÁ Renáta 1987 RKIC Košice 1. /  U 40 ženy 0:42:43.8 0:07:16.8
32 77 athlete detail DOHANIČOVÁ Claudia 1998 TEMPISH Heartbeat inline z.s 1. /  UW30 ýeny 0:42:55.1 0:07:28.1
33 47 athlete detail ENGLER Jakub 1988 RRTC Košice 8. /  U 40 muži 0:42:58.3 0:07:31.3
34 113 athlete detail REŠETÁR Andrej 1985 MFK Turčianske Teplice 9. /  U 40 muži 0:43:17.5 0:07:50.5
35 64 athlete detail MOVČANOVÁ Euridika 2000 RKIC Košice 2. /  UW30 ýeny 0:43:25.0 0:07:58.0
36 104 athlete detail SCHOLZ Lukáš 1988 Powerslide 10. /  U 40 muži 0:43:44.5 0:08:17.5
37 20 athlete detail SLOSARČÍK Branislav 1976 BS 12. /  U 50 muži 0:43:44.8 0:08:17.8
38 15 athlete detail ŠEFRANKO Ľubomír 1963 Inline Borievka 5. /  U 60 muži 0:43:45.2 0:08:18.2
39 116 athlete detail ZDECHOVAN Ján 1960 AK Maratón Rožňava 6. /  U 60 muži 0:43:50.1 0:08:23.1
40 92 athlete detail NEMEC Henrich 1973 Slovenský orol Ludanice 13. /  U 50 muži 0:44:01.1 0:08:34.1
41 29 athlete detail SLÁVA Ondrej 1960 Rizenek 7. /  U 60 muži 0:45:34.6 0:10:07.6
42 50 athlete detail REMENÁR Július 1968 Inline Borievka 8. /  U 60 muži 0:45:36.8 0:10:09.8
43 85 athlete detail STAROVSKÁ Mária 1975 Inline Club Žilna 1. /  U 50 ženy 0:45:36.8 0:10:09.8
44 101 athlete detail GATIAL Boris 1965 Prievidza 9. /  U 60 muži 0:45:38.3 0:10:11.3
45 46 athlete detail BENEDIKOVÁ Jana 1968 RRTC Košice 1. /  U 60 ženy 0:45:38.4 0:10:11.4
46 86 athlete detail ĎUROVCOVÁ Daniela 1976 Jogging klub Dubnica nad Váhom 2. /  U 50 ženy 0:45:39.1 0:10:12.1
47 60 athlete detail VÁGNER Gabriela 1983 Moravka 2. /  U 40 ženy 0:45:41.9 0:10:14.9
48 123 athlete detail RUSKO Vladimír 1967 OXUR stavebná firma 10. /  U 60 muži 0:45:44.5 0:10:17.5
49 83 athlete detail ONDRUŠ Lukáš 2002 Žilina 3. /  Juniori 0:45:45.4 0:10:18.4
50 81 athlete detail KASANICKÝ Vojtech 1954 Kst Stavbár Žilina 2. /  U 70 muži 0:45:51.3 0:10:24.3
51 49 athlete detail ŠTÁNER Vladimír 1964 Inline Borievka 11. /  U 60 muži 0:48:30.6 0:13:03.6
52 22 athlete detail ŽABKA Miloš 1967 Žabčo team 12. /  U 60 muži 0:48:45.7 0:13:18.7
53 53 athlete detail MLYNÁRIKOVÁ Stanislava 1977 Inline Borievka 3. /  U 50 ženy 0:48:52.7 0:13:25.7
54 88 athlete detail BELÁK Marián 1975 Stepné kozy zo Šale 14. /  U 50 muži 0:49:06.1 0:13:39.1
55 30 athlete detail HOFERICA Ľubomír 1964 Indivindi Žilina 13. /  U 60 muži 0:50:07.8 0:14:40.8
56 63 athlete detail ŠÁROŠŠYOVÁ Milada 2000 RKIC Košice 3. /  UW30 ýeny 0:50:13.1 0:14:46.1
57 120 athlete detail GREGORCOVA Martina 1977 Borievka 4. /  U 50 ženy 0:50:20.5 0:14:53.5
58 66 athlete detail VARGA Mikuláš 1967 Košice 14. /  U 60 muži 0:50:42.7 0:15:15.7
59 44 athlete detail KUCHAR Lubomir 1966 Trencin inline 15. /  U 60 muži 0:50:46.7 0:15:19.7
60 4 athlete detail LAMPER Peter 2000 BB 6. /  UM30 muži 0:51:35.3 0:16:08.3
61 73 athlete detail GOLEJ Michal 1992 Trenčín 7. /  UM30 muži 0:52:17.0 0:16:50.0
62 62 athlete detail GYURIOVÁ Simona 2003 RKIC Košice 1. /  Juniorky 0:52:17.1 0:16:50.1
63 84 athlete detail SÝKOROVÁ Júlia 1982 Žilina 3. /  U 40 ženy 0:52:34.7 0:17:07.7
64 102 athlete detail BOROVIČ Zlatko 1976 Cargo Friends Slovakia 15. /  U 50 muži 0:52:46.6 0:17:19.5
65 111 athlete detail IHRADSKÝ Lubomír 1965 Spartans Zvolen 16. /  U 60 muži 0:53:03.1 0:17:36.1
66 55 athlete detail BOČKO Juraj 1987 amatér 11. /  U 40 muži 0:53:23.3 0:17:56.3
67 93 athlete detail CIFRANIČOVÁ Gabriela 1972 Skating Club Košice 5. /  U 50 ženy 0:53:33.1 0:18:06.1
68 106 athlete detail STRASKÁ Veronika 1994 ziadny 4. /  UW30 ýeny 0:53:38.8 0:18:11.8
69 122 athlete detail URBANOVIČ Michal 1955 BK Pixida Čierne Kľačany 3. /  U 70 muži 0:54:08.3 0:18:41.3
70 5 athlete detail KOLENIČKA Viktor 2000 Poniky 8. /  UM30 muži 0:54:09.3 0:18:42.3
71 35 athlete detail FEKIAČ Jozef 1976 Žiadny 16. /  U 50 muži 0:54:32.0 0:19:05.0
72 27 athlete detail GROLMUSOVA Zuzana 1984 Kanianka 4. /  U 40 ženy 0:54:36.0 0:19:09.0
73 9 athlete detail GALUŠKOVÁ Kristína 2003 LOM BB 2. /  Juniorky 0:54:38.9 0:19:11.9
74 78 athlete detail MALECKÁ Janka 1990 --- 5. /  UW30 ýeny 0:55:44.2 0:20:17.2
75 118 athlete detail CIBULKA Stanislav 1989 The Minions 12. /  U 40 muži 0:56:22.9 0:20:55.9
76 8 athlete detail KAMAS Roman 1967 BK Sliač 17. /  U 60 muži 0:56:30.4 0:21:03.4
77 71 athlete detail GOLEJ Ivan 1967 Trenčín Inline 18. /  U 60 muži 0:57:36.8 0:22:09.8
78 112 athlete detail GADEK Katarzyna 1974 Silesia Skating 6. /  U 50 ženy 0:57:39.9 0:22:12.9
79 18 athlete detail GAŽÚROVÁ Barbora 1992 - 6. /  UW30 ýeny 0:57:43.9 0:22:16.9
80 74 athlete detail BOSÁKOVÁ Adela 1984 Nitra 5. /  U 40 ženy 0:58:08.2 0:22:41.2
81 21 athlete detail VACULČIAK Miroslav 1945 Inline Borievka 1. /  U 80 muži 0:58:18.1 0:22:51.1
82 19 athlete detail CHOVANČEKOVÁ Nikola 1994 LO Mladosť 7. /  UW30 ýeny 0:58:34.2 0:23:07.2
83 107 athlete detail STRASKÝ Vladko 1985 ziadny 13. /  U 40 muži 0:58:48.5 0:23:21.5
84 70 athlete detail ŠTRENGER Martin 1984 :) 14. /  U 40 muži 0:59:11.6 0:23:44.6
85 37 athlete detail BIELIK Milan 1948 Levice 2. /  U 80 muži 0:59:20.4 0:23:53.4
86 40 athlete detail HORNIAK Patrik 1970 Levice 17. /  U 50 muži 0:59:59.2 0:24:32.2
87 41 athlete detail JAKAB Dušan 1970 RUN Levice 18. /  U 50 muži 1:00:00.1 0:24:33.1
88 28 athlete detail KALINA Norbert 1975 Continental Sport Club Zvolen 19. /  U 50 muži 1:00:07.4 0:24:40.3
89 36 athlete detail DZÚRIKOVÁ Anna 1982 Zemianske Kostoľany 6. /  U 40 ženy 1:00:30.0 0:25:03.0
90 14 athlete detail STEHLÍKOVÁ Veronika 1990 Zvolenské Halušky 8. /  UW30 ýeny 1:00:36.7 0:25:09.7
91 16 athlete detail SABOL Peter 1980 BB 15. /  U 40 muži 1:00:53.0 0:25:26.0
92 2 athlete detail PETROVIČ Ľuboš 1966 Banska Bystrica 19. /  U 60 muži 1:01:09.1 0:25:42.1
93 31 athlete detail TISOVČÍK Radoslav 1984 SOFISTA 16. /  U 40 muži 1:01:16.4 0:25:49.4
94 34 athlete detail BARCIOVÁ Petra 1985 Galanta 7. /  U 40 ženy 1:02:04.9 0:26:37.9
95 42 athlete detail MACHACEK Zoran 1971 Hlohovec 20. /  U 50 muži 1:02:18.2 0:26:51.2
96 43 athlete detail MACHACEK Maxmilian 2004 Hlohovec 4. /  Juniori 1:03:10.8 0:27:43.8
97 39 athlete detail KÖSZEGHY Nikol 1986 bez klubu 8. /  U 40 ženy 1:03:12.6 0:27:45.6
98 24 athlete detail ŠIŠMIŠOVÁ Soňa 1991 :) 9. /  UW30 ýeny 1:03:22.1 0:27:55.1
99 23 athlete detail FURÁK Jozef 1968 JoF 20. /  U 60 muži 1:03:25.4 0:27:58.4
100 17 athlete detail GAŽÚROVÁ Beata 1968 :) 2. /  U 60 ženy 1:04:02.6 0:28:35.6

Don't you find yourself in results list? Contact timekeeper's team.