Search results

powered by google + Custom search

BANSKOBYSTRICKÝ MARATÓN - Banskobystrický maratón - inline 2019

inline
DATE :8.6.2019 PLACE  :Banská Bystrica

Selected athletes overview

Selected athletes will be displayed here. Currently nothing selected.
EXPORT :   XLS
Results -
Loading...
Rank Bib Fullname Year Club Category Time Gap
DISPLAY ON PAGE
Rank Bib Fullname Year Club Category Time Gap
1 48 athlete detail BENEDIK Lukáš 1994 inlinetrainer.com 1. /  UM30 muži 0:35:27.0 0:00:00.0
2 61 athlete detail KLEMBARA Jakub 1998 RKIC Košice 2. /  UM30 muži 0:35:27.0 0:00:00.0
3 75 athlete detail HASTÍK Kamil 1977 IN-LINE VESELÍ 1. /  U 50 muži 0:35:34.2 0:00:07.2
4 52 athlete detail LESCINSKY Jakub 1989 Inline Borievka 1. /  U 40 muži 0:36:14.4 0:00:47.4
5 51 athlete detail PIPEREK Lukáš 1988 Inline Borievka 2. /  U 40 muži 0:36:15.0 0:00:48.0
6 99 athlete detail FILIP Matej 1998 Cookie skating club Košice 3. /  UM30 muži 0:36:15.3 0:00:48.3
7 96 athlete detail PETRO Pavol 1973 Skating Club Košice 2. /  U 50 muži 0:36:15.7 0:00:48.7
8 114 athlete detail GĄDEK Wojciech 1971 Silesia Skating 3. /  U 50 muži 0:36:15.9 0:00:48.9
9 95 athlete detail ŠIMKO Daniel 2004 RKIC Košice 1. /  Juniori 0:36:16.7 0:00:49.7
10 87 athlete detail MIŠKOVIČ Marián 1981 Stepné kozy zo Šale 3. /  U 40 muži 0:36:18.0 0:00:50.9
11 59 athlete detail VARGA Boris 2000 RKIC Košice 4. /  UM30 muži 0:36:19.0 0:00:51.9
12 109 athlete detail ČIČMANEC Dušan 1982 i-riders.sk 4. /  U 40 muži 0:36:20.9 0:00:53.9
13 91 athlete detail ŠPENDEL Igor 1963 SC Košice 1. /  U 60 muži 0:36:45.5 0:01:18.5
14 98 athlete detail SMUDA Miro 1979 Cookie SC Košice 4. /  U 50 muži 0:37:41.2 0:02:14.2
15 58 athlete detail BURYAN Petr 1980 --- 5. /  U 40 muži 0:37:42.1 0:02:15.0
16 115 athlete detail ROJ Janusz 1976 Silesia Skating 5. /  U 50 muži 0:37:44.2 0:02:17.2
17 67 athlete detail VAŠKO Marian 1978 CSC Košice 6. /  U 50 muži 0:38:54.5 0:03:27.5
18 121 athlete detail VALKOVIC Michal 1978 BK Pyxida 7. /  U 50 muži 0:38:58.9 0:03:31.9
19 89 athlete detail MIKLOSSI Alexander 1971 Skating Club Košice 8. /  U 50 muži 0:39:21.5 0:03:54.5
20 105 athlete detail MARAS Daniel 1981 Trenčín Inline 6. /  U 40 muži 0:41:14.7 0:05:47.7
21 90 athlete detail MAKEĽ Kamil 1964 Skating Club Košice 2. /  U 60 muži 0:41:26.0 0:05:59.0
22 103 athlete detail SLOTTA Michal 1994 Inline Club Žilina 5. /  UM30 muži 0:41:39.3 0:06:12.3
23 54 athlete detail ĎURICA Ján 1976 Inline Borievka 9. /  U 50 muži 0:41:51.1 0:06:24.1
24 110 athlete detail GRAŇÁK Miloš 1966 NECpaly 3. /  U 60 muži 0:41:53.6 0:06:26.6
25 69 athlete detail MORGALLA Jerzy 1970 Rudy 10. /  U 50 muži 0:41:55.5 0:06:28.5
26 97 athlete detail ZIMA Juraj 1961 CSC Košice 4. /  U 60 muži 0:41:56.4 0:06:29.4
27 45 athlete detail ŠOLTIS Eugen 1956 CSRC Košice 1. /  U 70 muži 0:41:56.5 0:06:29.4
28 72 athlete detail HRINKO Michal 2003 Cookie skating club 2. /  Juniori 0:41:56.8 0:06:29.8
29 82 athlete detail ONDRUŠ Milan 1972 Žilina 11. /  U 50 muži 0:41:56.8 0:06:29.8
30 108 athlete detail VRÁBEL Marián 1980 Žabiačik 7. /  U 40 muži 0:42:07.4 0:06:40.4
31 47 athlete detail ENGLER Jakub 1988 RRTC Košice 8. /  U 40 muži 0:42:58.3 0:07:31.3
32 113 athlete detail REŠETÁR Andrej 1985 MFK Turčianske Teplice 9. /  U 40 muži 0:43:17.5 0:07:50.5
33 104 athlete detail SCHOLZ Lukáš 1988 Powerslide 10. /  U 40 muži 0:43:44.5 0:08:17.5
34 20 athlete detail SLOSARČÍK Branislav 1976 BS 12. /  U 50 muži 0:43:44.8 0:08:17.8
35 15 athlete detail ŠEFRANKO Ľubomír 1963 Inline Borievka 5. /  U 60 muži 0:43:45.2 0:08:18.2
36 116 athlete detail ZDECHOVAN Ján 1960 AK Maratón Rožňava 6. /  U 60 muži 0:43:50.1 0:08:23.1
37 92 athlete detail NEMEC Henrich 1973 Slovenský orol Ludanice 13. /  U 50 muži 0:44:01.1 0:08:34.1
38 29 athlete detail SLÁVA Ondrej 1960 Rizenek 7. /  U 60 muži 0:45:34.6 0:10:07.6
39 50 athlete detail REMENÁR Július 1968 Inline Borievka 8. /  U 60 muži 0:45:36.8 0:10:09.8
40 101 athlete detail GATIAL Boris 1965 Prievidza 9. /  U 60 muži 0:45:38.3 0:10:11.3
41 123 athlete detail RUSKO Vladimír 1967 OXUR stavebná firma 10. /  U 60 muži 0:45:44.5 0:10:17.5
42 83 athlete detail ONDRUŠ Lukáš 2002 Žilina 3. /  Juniori 0:45:45.4 0:10:18.4
43 81 athlete detail KASANICKÝ Vojtech 1954 Kst Stavbár Žilina 2. /  U 70 muži 0:45:51.3 0:10:24.3
44 49 athlete detail ŠTÁNER Vladimír 1964 Inline Borievka 11. /  U 60 muži 0:48:30.6 0:13:03.6
45 22 athlete detail ŽABKA Miloš 1967 Žabčo team 12. /  U 60 muži 0:48:45.7 0:13:18.7
46 88 athlete detail BELÁK Marián 1975 Stepné kozy zo Šale 14. /  U 50 muži 0:49:06.1 0:13:39.1
47 30 athlete detail HOFERICA Ľubomír 1964 Indivindi Žilina 13. /  U 60 muži 0:50:07.8 0:14:40.8
48 66 athlete detail VARGA Mikuláš 1967 Košice 14. /  U 60 muži 0:50:42.7 0:15:15.7
49 44 athlete detail KUCHAR Lubomir 1966 Trencin inline 15. /  U 60 muži 0:50:46.7 0:15:19.7
50 4 athlete detail LAMPER Peter 2000 BB 6. /  UM30 muži 0:51:35.3 0:16:08.3
51 73 athlete detail GOLEJ Michal 1992 Trenčín 7. /  UM30 muži 0:52:17.0 0:16:50.0
52 102 athlete detail BOROVIČ Zlatko 1976 Cargo Friends Slovakia 15. /  U 50 muži 0:52:46.6 0:17:19.5
53 111 athlete detail IHRADSKÝ Lubomír 1965 Spartans Zvolen 16. /  U 60 muži 0:53:03.1 0:17:36.1
54 55 athlete detail BOČKO Juraj 1987 amatér 11. /  U 40 muži 0:53:23.3 0:17:56.3
55 122 athlete detail URBANOVIČ Michal 1955 BK Pixida Čierne Kľačany 3. /  U 70 muži 0:54:08.3 0:18:41.3
56 5 athlete detail KOLENIČKA Viktor 2000 Poniky 8. /  UM30 muži 0:54:09.3 0:18:42.3
57 35 athlete detail FEKIAČ Jozef 1976 Žiadny 16. /  U 50 muži 0:54:32.0 0:19:05.0
58 118 athlete detail CIBULKA Stanislav 1989 The Minions 12. /  U 40 muži 0:56:22.9 0:20:55.9
59 8 athlete detail KAMAS Roman 1967 BK Sliač 17. /  U 60 muži 0:56:30.4 0:21:03.4
60 71 athlete detail GOLEJ Ivan 1967 Trenčín Inline 18. /  U 60 muži 0:57:36.8 0:22:09.8
61 21 athlete detail VACULČIAK Miroslav 1945 Inline Borievka 1. /  U 80 muži 0:58:18.1 0:22:51.1
62 107 athlete detail STRASKÝ Vladko 1985 ziadny 13. /  U 40 muži 0:58:48.5 0:23:21.5
63 70 athlete detail ŠTRENGER Martin 1984 :) 14. /  U 40 muži 0:59:11.6 0:23:44.6
64 37 athlete detail BIELIK Milan 1948 Levice 2. /  U 80 muži 0:59:20.4 0:23:53.4
65 40 athlete detail HORNIAK Patrik 1970 Levice 17. /  U 50 muži 0:59:59.2 0:24:32.2
66 41 athlete detail JAKAB Dušan 1970 RUN Levice 18. /  U 50 muži 1:00:00.1 0:24:33.1
67 28 athlete detail KALINA Norbert 1975 Continental Sport Club Zvolen 19. /  U 50 muži 1:00:07.4 0:24:40.3
68 16 athlete detail SABOL Peter 1980 BB 15. /  U 40 muži 1:00:53.0 0:25:26.0
69 2 athlete detail PETROVIČ Ľuboš 1966 Banska Bystrica 19. /  U 60 muži 1:01:09.1 0:25:42.1
70 31 athlete detail TISOVČÍK Radoslav 1984 SOFISTA 16. /  U 40 muži 1:01:16.4 0:25:49.4
71 42 athlete detail MACHACEK Zoran 1971 Hlohovec 20. /  U 50 muži 1:02:18.2 0:26:51.2
72 43 athlete detail MACHACEK Maxmilian 2004 Hlohovec 4. /  Juniori 1:03:10.8 0:27:43.8
73 23 athlete detail FURÁK Jozef 1968 JoF 20. /  U 60 muži 1:03:25.4 0:27:58.4
74 57 athlete detail KNAPÍK František 1975 QRX 21. /  U 50 muži 1:05:12.8 0:29:45.8
75 56 athlete detail TÓTH Peter 1981 Peter Tóth 17. /  U 40 muži 1:07:31.6 0:32:04.6
76 68 athlete detail STLOUKAL Adrian 1978 ŠK MsP Martin 22. /  U 50 muži 1:08:46.6 0:33:19.6
77 117 athlete detail MORAVANSKÝ Martin 1989 The Minions 18. /  U 40 muži 1:09:11.7 0:33:44.7
78 3 athlete detail MURGAŠ Ján 1956 - 4. /  U 70 muži 1:11:49.4 0:36:22.4
79 32 athlete detail JANEK Branislav 1985 Neviem už 19. /  U 40 muži 1:12:43.4 0:37:16.4
80 79 athlete detail ÁGOSTON Kristián 1988 Lazy friends 20. /  U 40 muži 1:16:14.6 0:40:47.6

Don't you find yourself in results list? Contact timekeeper's team.