BANSKOBYSTRICKÝ MARATÓN - Banskobystrický maratón - inline 2019

inline
DATE :8.6.2019 PLACE  :Banská Bystrica

Selected athletes overview

Selected athletes will be displayed here. Currently nothing selected.
EXPORT :   XLS
Results -
Loading...
Rank Bib Fullname Year Club Category Time Gap
DISPLAY ON PAGE
Rank Bib Fullname Year Club Category Time Gap
1 94 athlete detail KARABOVÁ Renáta 1987 RKIC Košice 1. /  U 40 ženy 0:42:43.8 0:00:00.0
2 77 athlete detail DOHANIČOVÁ Claudia 1998 TEMPISH Heartbeat inline z.s 1. /  UW30 ýeny 0:42:55.1 0:00:11.2
3 64 athlete detail MOVČANOVÁ Euridika 2000 RKIC Košice 2. /  UW30 ýeny 0:43:25.0 0:00:41.1
4 85 athlete detail STAROVSKÁ Mária 1975 Inline Club Žilna 1. /  U 50 ženy 0:45:36.8 0:02:53.0
5 46 athlete detail BENEDIKOVÁ Jana 1968 RRTC Košice 1. /  U 60 ženy 0:45:38.4 0:02:54.5
6 86 athlete detail ĎUROVCOVÁ Daniela 1976 Jogging klub Dubnica nad Váhom 2. /  U 50 ženy 0:45:39.1 0:02:55.2
7 60 athlete detail VÁGNER Gabriela 1983 Moravka 2. /  U 40 ženy 0:45:41.9 0:02:58.0
8 53 athlete detail MLYNÁRIKOVÁ Stanislava 1977 Inline Borievka 3. /  U 50 ženy 0:48:52.7 0:06:08.8
9 63 athlete detail ŠÁROŠŠYOVÁ Milada 2000 RKIC Košice 3. /  UW30 ýeny 0:50:13.1 0:07:29.2
10 120 athlete detail GREGORCOVA Martina 1977 Borievka 4. /  U 50 ženy 0:50:20.5 0:07:36.6
11 62 athlete detail GYURIOVÁ Simona 2003 RKIC Košice 1. /  Juniorky 0:52:17.1 0:09:33.3
12 84 athlete detail SÝKOROVÁ Júlia 1982 Žilina 3. /  U 40 ženy 0:52:34.7 0:09:50.8
13 93 athlete detail CIFRANIČOVÁ Gabriela 1972 Skating Club Košice 5. /  U 50 ženy 0:53:33.1 0:10:49.3
14 106 athlete detail STRASKÁ Veronika 1994 ziadny 4. /  UW30 ýeny 0:53:38.8 0:10:55.0
15 27 athlete detail GROLMUSOVA Zuzana 1984 Kanianka 4. /  U 40 ženy 0:54:36.0 0:11:52.2
16 9 athlete detail GALUŠKOVÁ Kristína 2003 LOM BB 2. /  Juniorky 0:54:38.9 0:11:55.1
17 78 athlete detail MALECKÁ Janka 1990 --- 5. /  UW30 ýeny 0:55:44.2 0:13:00.3
18 112 athlete detail GADEK Katarzyna 1974 Silesia Skating 6. /  U 50 ženy 0:57:39.9 0:14:56.1
19 18 athlete detail GAŽÚROVÁ Barbora 1992 - 6. /  UW30 ýeny 0:57:43.9 0:15:00.1
20 74 athlete detail BOSÁKOVÁ Adela 1984 Nitra 5. /  U 40 ženy 0:58:08.2 0:15:24.4
21 19 athlete detail CHOVANČEKOVÁ Nikola 1994 LO Mladosť 7. /  UW30 ýeny 0:58:34.2 0:15:50.4
22 36 athlete detail DZÚRIKOVÁ Anna 1982 Zemianske Kostoľany 6. /  U 40 ženy 1:00:30.0 0:17:46.1
23 14 athlete detail STEHLÍKOVÁ Veronika 1990 Zvolenské Halušky 8. /  UW30 ýeny 1:00:36.7 0:17:52.9
24 34 athlete detail BARCIOVÁ Petra 1985 Galanta 7. /  U 40 ženy 1:02:04.9 0:19:21.0
25 39 athlete detail KÖSZEGHY Nikol 1986 bez klubu 8. /  U 40 ženy 1:03:12.6 0:20:28.7
26 24 athlete detail ŠIŠMIŠOVÁ Soňa 1991 :) 9. /  UW30 ýeny 1:03:22.1 0:20:38.2
27 17 athlete detail GAŽÚROVÁ Beata 1968 :) 2. /  U 60 ženy 1:04:02.6 0:21:18.8
28 76 athlete detail MÁČEKOVÁ Františka 1984 --- 9. /  U 40 ženy 1:04:07.3 0:21:23.4
29 11 athlete detail ZÁCHENSKÁ Patrícia 1992 Evonik Fermas 10. /  UW30 ýeny 1:06:00.7 0:23:16.9
30 6 athlete detail TISOVČÍKOVÁ Denisa 1989 Surikatka 10. /  U 40 ženy 1:06:30.2 0:23:46.4
31 38 athlete detail SUSTRIKOVÁ Ivana 1992 CK Satur 11. /  UW30 ýeny 1:07:17.5 0:24:33.6
32 26 athlete detail LUKEŠOVÁ Zuzana 1988 Evonik Fermas 11. /  U 40 ženy 1:07:27.3 0:24:43.5
33 65 athlete detail DUČAIOVÁ Eva 1957 KRTKO Košice 1. /  U 70 ženy 1:08:02.0 0:25:18.1
34 100 athlete detail ČUBANÁKOVÁ Janka 1959 Zvolen 2. /  U 70 ženy 1:08:16.3 0:25:32.4
35 1 athlete detail HALLAYOVÁ Michaela 1985 E Team 12. /  U 40 ženy 1:08:53.6 0:26:09.8
36 12 athlete detail MAJEROVÁ Zuzana 1975 SSE 7. /  U 50 ženy 1:10:29.6 0:27:45.7
37 119 athlete detail BEREŠÍKOVÁ Miroslava 1992 - 12. /  UW30 ýeny 1:10:45.8 0:28:01.9
38 80 athlete detail VÉGHOVÁ Radka 1990 Lazy friends 13. /  UW30 ýeny 1:16:14.9 0:33:31.1
39 13 athlete detail MAJEROVÁ Alexandra 2001 SSE 3. /  Juniorky 1:37:18.2 0:54:34.3
--- 10 athlete detail BURGEROVÁ Barbora 2002 GAS BB . /  Juniorky DNF ---

Don't you find yourself in results list? Contact timekeeper's team.