Search results

powered by google + Custom search

Nočný beh Trebišov

Running
DATE :8.6.2019 PLACE  :Trebišov

Selected athletes overview

Selected athletes will be displayed here. Currently nothing selected.
EXPORT :   XLS
Results -
Loading...
Rank Bib Fullname Year Club Category Time Gap
DISPLAY ON PAGE
Rank Bib Fullname Year Club Category Time Gap
1 354 athlete detail JEVOŠ Dominik 2008 ZSTRE-Atletická škôlka 1. /  Chlapci 9-11 rokov 0:02:24.9 0:00:00.0
2 147 athlete detail MEDVIĎOVÁ Diana 2008 ZŠ-Zalužice 1. /  Dievčatá 9-11 rokov 0:02:30.8 0:00:05.9
3 357 athlete detail ZÁMBORSKÝ Peter 2009 ZSTRE-Atletická škôlka 2. /  Chlapci 9-11 rokov 0:02:30.8 0:00:05.9
4 584 athlete detail BUKAJ Boris 2010 MALÝ RUSKOV 3. /  Chlapci 9-11 rokov 0:02:37.3 0:00:12.4
5 143 athlete detail LUKÁČOVÁ Lívia 2009 Košice 2. /  Dievčatá 9-11 rokov 0:02:37.5 0:00:12.6
6 359 athlete detail BABIČOVÁ Barbora 2009 ZSTRE-Atletická škôlka 3. /  Dievčatá 9-11 rokov 0:02:38.3 0:00:13.4
7 631 athlete detail ZBOJOVSKA Alexandra 2008 --- 4. /  Dievčatá 9-11 rokov 0:02:39.3 0:00:14.4
8 225 athlete detail JAKUBEC Adam 2010 Parchovany 4. /  Chlapci 9-11 rokov 0:02:41.9 0:00:17.0
9 426 athlete detail HURT Samuel 2008 Remetske Hámre 5. /  Chlapci 9-11 rokov 0:02:42.8 0:00:17.9
10 624 athlete detail SVISTUNOVÁ Andrea 2008 --- 5. /  Dievčatá 9-11 rokov 0:02:42.8 0:00:17.9
11 628 athlete detail SOSA Taavi 2010 --- 6. /  Chlapci 9-11 rokov 0:02:46.8 0:00:21.9
12 390 athlete detail KUNDEK Filip 2010 Trebišov 7. /  Chlapci 9-11 rokov 0:02:47.5 0:00:22.6
13 625 athlete detail ČERŇÁKOVÁ Sára 2008 --- 6. /  Dievčatá 9-11 rokov 0:02:51.9 0:00:27.0
14 427 athlete detail IHNAT Sebastian 2010 Remetske Hámre 8. /  Chlapci 9-11 rokov 0:02:57.5 0:00:32.6
15 363 athlete detail JEVOŠOVÁ Ema 2010 ZSTRE-Atletická škôlka 7. /  Dievčatá 9-11 rokov 0:03:03.8 0:00:38.9
16 516 athlete detail GRECULA Filip 2010 Trebišov 9. /  Chlapci 9-11 rokov 0:03:06.5 0:00:41.6
17 630 athlete detail ZBOJOVSKÝ Tomáš 2010 --- 10. /  Chlapci 9-11 rokov 0:03:09.9 0:00:45.0
18 310 athlete detail DORČÁKOVÁ Nela 2009 DeutschMann 8. /  Dievčatá 9-11 rokov 0:03:10.3 0:00:45.4
19 525 athlete detail OLEXOVÁ Ema 2010 Trebišov 9. /  Dievčatá 9-11 rokov 0:03:10.6 0:00:45.6
20 355 athlete detail KNIEŽOVÁ Jana 2009 ZSTRE-Atletická škôlka 10. /  Dievčatá 9-11 rokov 0:03:13.1 0:00:48.1
21 446 athlete detail CHOMIŠÁKOVÁ Nina 2008 Novosad 11. /  Dievčatá 9-11 rokov 0:03:13.1 0:00:48.1
22 405 athlete detail FEŤKOVÁ Vivien 2010 Somotor 12. /  Dievčatá 9-11 rokov 0:03:13.1 0:00:48.1
23 417 athlete detail SUCHÁ Vanda 2009 ZSTRE-Atletická škôlka 13. /  Dievčatá 9-11 rokov 0:03:16.3 0:00:51.4
24 311 athlete detail ONODYOVÁ Sára 2009 DeutschMann 14. /  Dievčatá 9-11 rokov 0:03:18.6 0:00:53.6
25 379 athlete detail LEŠO Peter 2009 ZSTRE-Atletická škôlka 11. /  Chlapci 9-11 rokov 0:03:18.8 0:00:53.9
26 361 athlete detail PALENČÍK Simon 2010 ZSTRE-Atletická škôlka 12. /  Chlapci 9-11 rokov 0:03:22.8 0:00:57.9
27 360 athlete detail TEJKO Adam 2010 ZSTRE-Atletická škôlka 13. /  Chlapci 9-11 rokov 0:03:23.5 0:00:58.6
28 418 athlete detail PETROVÁ Lora 2009 ZSTRE-Atletická škôlka 15. /  Dievčatá 9-11 rokov 0:03:33.3 0:01:08.4
29 533 athlete detail WILKOVÁ Laura 2009 Trebišov 16. /  Dievčatá 9-11 rokov 0:03:37.9 0:01:13.0
30 294 athlete detail KRAJNÍK Maxik 2010 DeutschMann 14. /  Chlapci 9-11 rokov 0:03:38.3 0:01:13.4
31 356 athlete detail ČIERNÍKOVÁ Zuzana 2009 ZSTRE-Atletická škôlka 17. /  Dievčatá 9-11 rokov 0:03:40.3 0:01:15.4
32 362 athlete detail POĽACKÁ Sára 2010 ZSTRE-Atletická škôlka 18. /  Dievčatá 9-11 rokov 0:03:41.9 0:01:17.0
33 425 athlete detail FEŤKOVÁ Žofia 2008 Somotor 19. /  Dievčatá 9-11 rokov 0:03:51.3 0:01:26.4

Don't you find yourself in results list? Contact timekeeper's team.