ŠKODA MTB maratón Rajecké Teplice

MTB
DATE :15.6.2019 PLACE  :Rajecké Teplice

Selected athletes overview

Selected athletes will be displayed here. Currently nothing selected.
EXPORT :   XLS
Results -
Loading...
Rank Bib Fullname Year Club Category Time Gap split1 #
DISPLAY ON PAGE
Rank Bib Fullname Year Club Category Time Gap split1 #
1 404 athlete detail KUBIŠ Andrej 1983 SUNCYCLE.sk Racing Team 1. /  Muži 19 - 39 rokov 2:00:57.3 0:00:00.0 1:29:41.2 2
2 574 athlete detail BACO Matej 1998 Finančné centrum team 2. /  Muži 19 - 39 rokov 2:01:18.2 0:00:20.9 1:29:40.2 1
3 528 athlete detail BÍROŠ Radovan 1986 CK Dolný Kubín 3. /  Muži 19 - 39 rokov 2:02:40.7 0:01:43.4 1:30:30.9 3
4 483 athlete detail DVONČ Dávid 1998 Žilina 4. /  Muži 19 - 39 rokov 2:05:20.9 0:04:23.6 1:32:13.9 4
5 571 athlete detail HORŠULÁK Marián 1987 Cykloklub SENEC 5. /  Muži 19 - 39 rokov 2:05:21.7 0:04:24.4 1:32:47.9 5
6 380 athlete detail BELKO Martin 1982 Športservis 6. /  Muži 19 - 39 rokov 2:05:30.2 0:04:32.9 1:33:23.7 8
7 321 athlete detail GAŠPARIK Branislav 1998 TOP SPORT TEAM 7. /  Muži 19 - 39 rokov 2:06:01.2 0:05:03.9 1:33:57.7 9
8 586 athlete detail ŽIVČÁK Peter 1984 Lemra Cycling Team Kosice 8. /  Muži 19 - 39 rokov 2:06:07.7 0:05:10.4 1:33:05.7 6
9 296 athlete detail BENKO Peter 1971 CK Energia Svit 1. /  Muži Masters 40 - 49 rokov 2:06:12.7 0:05:15.4 1:33:10.9 7
10 403 athlete detail KAWECKI Lech 1978 Biele Ruzove Cervene 2. /  Muži Masters 40 - 49 rokov 2:07:09.5 0:06:12.1 1:33:58.4 10
11 271 athlete detail ONDRUŠ Ľubomír 1979 VEDORA - Bike4you Hlohovec 3. /  Muži Masters 40 - 49 rokov 2:08:04.7 0:07:07.4 1:34:44.4 11
12 390 athlete detail ŠMEHÝL Martin 1990 Lietavská Svinná 9. /  Muži 19 - 39 rokov 2:08:23.7 0:07:26.4 1:35:11.9 12
13 527 athlete detail MAŤOVČÍK Július 1977 CLIMBERG SPORT TEAM 4. /  Muži Masters 40 - 49 rokov 2:08:27.4 0:07:30.1 1:35:13.4 13
14 392 athlete detail ZMRHALA Jan 1983 teamTadeas 10. /  Muži 19 - 39 rokov 2:10:03.9 0:09:06.6 1:36:59.6 17
15 279 athlete detail PORUBČAN Michal 2000 ebajk racing 11. /  Muži 19 - 39 rokov 2:10:31.9 0:09:34.6 1:36:48.6 16
16 534 athlete detail REBRO Alex 2002 PROefekt team 1. /  Juniori 17 - 18 rokov 2:10:56.7 0:09:59.4 1:36:23.1 15
17 253 athlete detail LEGÁT Marek 1987 Divina Racing Team 12. /  Muži 19 - 39 rokov 2:12:07.7 0:11:10.4 1:37:03.6 18
18 588 athlete detail MIKOLAJČÍK Samuel 1999 Finančné centrum 13. /  Muži 19 - 39 rokov 2:12:38.4 0:11:41.1 1:36:08.4 14
19 282 athlete detail REHÁK Ivan 1976 Climberg šport tým Trencin 5. /  Muži Masters 40 - 49 rokov 2:14:01.2 0:13:03.9 1:37:20.1 19
20 384 athlete detail HANUSKA Tomáš 1987 Velosvet racing team prievidza 14. /  Muži 19 - 39 rokov 2:14:06.7 0:13:09.4 1:39:55.6 22
21 205 athlete detail DECHTAR Matus 1995 SKODA TEAM IMPA DK 15. /  Muži 19 - 39 rokov 2:14:08.2 0:13:10.9 1:37:35.6 20
22 318 athlete detail ŽÍDEK Pavol 1984 TOP SPORT TEAM 16. /  Muži 19 - 39 rokov 2:14:38.7 0:13:41.4 1:40:35.9 25
23 328 athlete detail PÁNIK Tomáš 2001 ŠK Topolčianky 2. /  Juniori 17 - 18 rokov 2:14:53.2 0:13:55.9 1:39:10.6 21
24 538 athlete detail MALEK Martin 1978 Bradlo Bike Brezová - ŠKODA Bike Team 6. /  Muži Masters 40 - 49 rokov 2:14:58.7 0:14:01.4 1:40:14.8 23
25 393 athlete detail MÜLLER Matej 1996 ŠK Vazka Bratislava 17. /  Muži 19 - 39 rokov 2:15:37.9 0:14:40.6 1:40:14.9 24
26 537 athlete detail HULKA Roman 1968 Športservis team BA 1. /  Muži Masters B 50 - 59 rokov 2:16:12.2 0:15:14.9 1:40:37.1 26
27 493 athlete detail KATUŠA Michal 1986 Kaktus Bike Team Bratislava 18. /  Muži 19 - 39 rokov 2:17:48.2 0:16:50.9 1:41:07.1 27
28 389 athlete detail KRÁĽ Pavol 1978 Žilina 7. /  Muži Masters 40 - 49 rokov 2:17:59.3 0:17:02.0 1:43:15.1 32
29 234 athlete detail FEDÁK Dušan 1967 ProSport Team Košice 2. /  Muži Masters B 50 - 59 rokov 2:18:00.9 0:17:03.6 1:42:26.8 29
30 569 athlete detail HRONČEK Michal 1986 Top Sport Team UVEX 19. /  Muži 19 - 39 rokov 2:18:10.2 0:17:12.9 1:43:42.1 34
31 283 athlete detail HOLIŠ Martin 1978 Bike4you Hlohovec 8. /  Muži Masters 40 - 49 rokov 2:18:11.5 0:17:14.2 1:43:51.8 36
32 560 athlete detail OTEPKA Igor 1963 CK Dolný Kubín 3. /  Muži Masters B 50 - 59 rokov 2:18:14.7 0:17:17.4 1:43:50.8 35
33 530 athlete detail NOCAR Zdenko 1975 US Pressburg 9. /  Muži Masters 40 - 49 rokov 2:18:36.2 0:17:38.9 1:42:12.8 28
34 568 athlete detail HULEJ Miroslav 1964 KNAC Ružomberok 4. /  Muži Masters B 50 - 59 rokov 2:18:44.7 0:17:47.4 1:43:11.5 30
35 317 athlete detail JAKUBECH Jaroslav 1978 Ck Epic Dohnany 10. /  Muži Masters 40 - 49 rokov 2:19:30.4 0:18:33.1 1:44:00.8 39
36 358 athlete detail SCHELLING Eduard 1973 Dolný Kubín 11. /  Muži Masters 40 - 49 rokov 2:19:50.2 0:18:52.9 1:44:00.3 38
37 292 athlete detail KOVÁČIK Matúš 1984 Banská Bystrica 20. /  Muži 19 - 39 rokov 2:20:04.1 0:19:06.8 1:43:57.8 37
38 540 athlete detail VOJTUŠ Martin 1992 Púchov 21. /  Muži 19 - 39 rokov 2:20:37.2 0:19:39.9 1:45:06.8 41
39 207 athlete detail JANOŠIK Ivan 1976 Liptovska Luzna 12. /  Muži Masters 40 - 49 rokov 2:22:20.4 0:21:23.1 1:43:24.8 33
40 333 athlete detail HARVÁNEK Martin 1986 Cykloservis Martin Smatana 22. /  Muži 19 - 39 rokov 2:22:29.7 0:21:32.4 1:45:23.8 43
41 559 athlete detail ŠIMORA Marián 1989 RM Bike Team 23. /  Muži 19 - 39 rokov 2:22:32.9 0:21:35.6 1:45:04.1 40
42 255 athlete detail BLAŠKO Dominik 2002 Strečno 3. /  Juniori 17 - 18 rokov 2:24:09.0 0:23:11.6 1:48:20.0 46
43 561 athlete detail VARGA Kristián 1977 Lucenec 13. /  Muži Masters 40 - 49 rokov 2:24:12.9 0:23:15.6 1:48:23.8 47
44 252 athlete detail MELIŠ Juraj 1985 Divina Racing Team 24. /  Muži 19 - 39 rokov 2:25:00.9 0:24:03.6 1:45:09.6 42
45 251 athlete detail ORAVEC Matúš 2001 Divina Racing Team 4. /  Juniori 17 - 18 rokov 2:25:00.9 0:24:03.6 1:43:13.1 31
46 209 athlete detail HERCEG Timotej 1975 Ratkovce 14. /  Muži Masters 40 - 49 rokov 2:25:06.2 0:24:08.9 1:46:47.3 45
47 552 athlete detail KUBRICKÝ Rastislav 1982 PROefekt team 25. /  Muži 19 - 39 rokov 2:26:24.6 0:25:27.3 1:46:34.6 44
48 547 athlete detail POTOČAR Ján 1970 PROefekt 15. /  Muži Masters 40 - 49 rokov 2:26:38.7 0:25:41.4 1:49:47.7 50
49 491 athlete detail HLBOCKÝ Peter 1979 Malženice 16. /  Muži Masters 40 - 49 rokov 2:26:58.7 0:26:01.4 1:49:43.7 49
50 544 athlete detail KUZMA Richard 1982 HELLA Kočovce 26. /  Muži 19 - 39 rokov 2:27:14.2 0:26:16.9 1:49:31.3 48
51 315 athlete detail REZÁK Ladislav 1977 CMS Považská Bystrica 17. /  Muži Masters 40 - 49 rokov 2:27:24.2 0:26:26.9 1:50:08.8 52
52 485 athlete detail PROCHAZKA Jozef 1975 Žilina 18. /  Muži Masters 40 - 49 rokov 2:27:37.7 0:26:40.4 1:51:01.6 58
53 484 athlete detail DRÁBIK Ján 1991 Žilina 27. /  Muži 19 - 39 rokov 2:27:37.9 0:26:40.6 1:51:16.3 61
54 383 athlete detail KANDERA Ladislav 1960 KNAC Ružomberok 5. /  Muži Masters B 50 - 59 rokov 2:27:46.2 0:26:48.9 1:50:53.7 55
55 308 athlete detail HOJO Ladislav 1993 Hruštín 28. /  Muži 19 - 39 rokov 2:27:54.1 0:26:56.8 1:49:48.3 51
56 286 athlete detail SOLIN Peter 1967 ck Krivoklát 6. /  Muži Masters B 50 - 59 rokov 2:28:41.7 0:27:44.4 1:50:31.8 53
57 219 athlete detail GERMAN Vladislav 1973 Solik SK 19. /  Muži Masters 40 - 49 rokov 2:28:44.0 0:27:46.6 1:51:07.8 60
58 348 athlete detail JANČÍ Tomáš 2002 Brezová pod Bradlom 5. /  Juniori 17 - 18 rokov 2:28:48.9 0:27:51.6 1:50:59.5 57
59 587 athlete detail MIKLUŠEK Marián 1971 Viničné 20. /  Muži Masters 40 - 49 rokov 2:29:37.4 0:28:40.1 1:51:07.3 59
60 361 athlete detail LACIKA Petr 1969 Martin 7. /  Muži Masters B 50 - 59 rokov 2:30:22.9 0:29:25.6 1:53:18.7 69
61 556 athlete detail VALUCH Matej 1987 Agilus Nova Dubnica 29. /  Muži 19 - 39 rokov 2:30:24.2 0:29:26.9 1:53:12.7 66
62 346 athlete detail JANČÍ Radoslav 1974 Brezová pod Bradlom 21. /  Muži Masters 40 - 49 rokov 2:30:28.4 0:29:31.1 1:51:17.5 62
63 431 athlete detail MIKUŠ Timotej 1992 CK Energia Svit 30. /  Muži 19 - 39 rokov 2:30:34.9 0:29:37.6 1:51:51.3 63
64 260 athlete detail BLANAR Jan 1973 KOŠICE-KRÁSNA 22. /  Muži Masters 40 - 49 rokov 2:30:53.4 0:29:56.1 1:53:19.4 70
65 363 athlete detail ŠTEFKOVIČ Borislav 1978 MTB Team Jacovce 23. /  Muži Masters 40 - 49 rokov 2:31:13.1 0:30:15.8 1:53:14.2 67
66 264 athlete detail BUCHA Ľubomír 1980 Rajec 31. /  Muži 19 - 39 rokov 2:31:14.4 0:30:17.1 1:50:53.8 56
67 364 athlete detail MATÚŠKA Marek 1990 FTC CC Fiľakovo 32. /  Muži 19 - 39 rokov 2:31:48.2 0:30:50.9 1:53:37.5 73
68 557 athlete detail MEČIAR Martin 2001 PROEFEKT Bánovce nad Bebravou 6. /  Juniori 17 - 18 rokov 2:31:56.4 0:30:59.1 1:52:14.3 64
69 353 athlete detail REČKOVIČ Pavol 1985 Olejári Harmanec 33. /  Muži 19 - 39 rokov 2:31:58.7 0:31:01.4 1:50:52.3 54
70 545 athlete detail ČASNOCHA Martin 1984 Skalité 34. /  Muži 19 - 39 rokov 2:33:22.7 0:32:25.4 1:55:20.8 83
71 263 athlete detail RUMPLI Roman 1983 Lucenec 35. /  Muži 19 - 39 rokov 2:33:24.2 0:32:26.9 1:54:03.4 75
72 430 athlete detail HANZEL Peter 1985 Žilina 36. /  Muži 19 - 39 rokov 2:33:26.9 0:32:29.6 1:53:23.3 71
73 564 athlete detail GREŠO Tomáš 1980 Žilina 37. /  Muži 19 - 39 rokov 2:33:36.2 0:32:38.9 1:53:30.5 72
74 395 athlete detail KOTROCZÓ Nándor 1975 Salgótarjáni HKE 24. /  Muži Masters 40 - 49 rokov 2:33:37.4 0:32:40.1 1:55:09.2 81
75 311 athlete detail DUCKY Marek 1984 Trencianske Stankovce 38. /  Muži 19 - 39 rokov 2:33:43.2 0:32:45.9 1:52:40.7 65
76 497 athlete detail KONČEK Rastislav 1975 Košice 25. /  Muži Masters 40 - 49 rokov 2:34:15.7 0:33:18.4 1:54:35.0 76
77 287 athlete detail KOCÚR Ondrej 1984 Odborový zväz polície Lučenec 39. /  Muži 19 - 39 rokov 2:34:19.4 0:33:22.1 1:54:40.2 77
78 367 athlete detail MONDOČKO Michal 1979 ŠK Topoľčianky 26. /  Muži Masters 40 - 49 rokov 2:34:23.4 0:33:26.1 1:55:41.1 87
79 387 athlete detail LUČANSKÝ Patrik 1993 R.C.T. Martin 40. /  Muži 19 - 39 rokov 2:34:23.7 0:33:26.4 1:53:43.5 74
80 319 athlete detail GALIŠIN Peter 1954 Klondike bike Nitra 1. /  Muži Masters C 60 rokov a viac 2:34:32.4 0:33:35.1 1:55:25.5 84
81 549 athlete detail DUCHOŇ Dalibor 1989 Can You Make It 41. /  Muži 19 - 39 rokov 2:34:37.7 0:33:40.4 1:55:03.2 80
82 543 athlete detail BENO Pavol 1978 Muran 27. /  Muži Masters 40 - 49 rokov 2:34:40.2 0:33:42.9 1:54:41.2 78
83 525 athlete detail FÁBRY Peter 1976 Bike 4 You Hlohovec 28. /  Muži Masters 40 - 49 rokov 2:35:00.7 0:34:03.4 1:57:29.5 94
84 304 athlete detail ŠIDLO Zdenko 1969 SADESPORT 8. /  Muži Masters B 50 - 59 rokov 2:35:00.9 0:34:03.6 1:58:35.2 101
85 546 athlete detail KAÁN Norbert 1993 Handlová 42. /  Muži 19 - 39 rokov 2:35:02.4 0:34:05.1 1:55:20.7 82
86 226 athlete detail ZÁNICKÝ Pavol 1977 ŠK Šandal 29. /  Muži Masters 40 - 49 rokov 2:35:02.4 0:34:05.1 1:55:38.2 86
87 235 athlete detail BDŽOCH Miroslav 1968 Spišska Nova Ves 9. /  Muži Masters B 50 - 59 rokov 2:35:10.4 0:34:13.1 1:53:16.7 68
88 266 athlete detail PAVEL Viktor 1976 Skupina Mravec 30. /  Muži Masters 40 - 49 rokov 2:35:12.4 0:34:15.1 1:57:49.2 99
89 419 athlete detail ONDRÚŠEK Miroslav 1980 SADESPORT 43. /  Muži 19 - 39 rokov 2:35:15.7 0:34:18.4 1:57:03.5 91
90 517 athlete detail GARAN Jakub 2001 Lietavská Lúčka 7. /  Juniori 17 - 18 rokov 2:35:39.2 0:34:41.9 1:54:46.5 79
91 295 athlete detail BUDAY Pavol 1992 Buday Family 44. /  Muži 19 - 39 rokov 2:35:39.4 0:34:42.1 1:57:10.5 92
92 316 athlete detail JURÍK Milan 1975 Limbach 31. /  Muži Masters 40 - 49 rokov 2:35:59.2 0:35:01.9 1:55:36.2 85
93 558 athlete detail KULTÁN Slavomir 1974 BAJKOM K TAJCHOM 32. /  Muži Masters 40 - 49 rokov 2:36:24.9 0:35:27.6 1:56:48.1 90
94 402 athlete detail DROZD Radovan 2001 PROefekt team 8. /  Juniori 17 - 18 rokov 2:36:34.2 0:35:36.9 1:55:42.3 88
95 394 athlete detail LÁSZLÓK Zsolt 1974 Salgótarjáni HKE 33. /  Muži Masters 40 - 49 rokov 2:36:44.2 0:35:46.9 1:58:58.7 110
96 512 athlete detail MEČIAR Jozef 1969 Dolný Kubín 10. /  Muži Masters B 50 - 59 rokov 2:36:44.7 0:35:47.4 1:56:18.2 89
97 236 athlete detail BDŽOCH Dominik 1995 Spišska Nova Ves 45. /  Muži 19 - 39 rokov 2:36:54.9 0:35:57.6 1:57:33.5 95
98 261 athlete detail PODOBINSKÝ Miroslav 1978 Svit 34. /  Muži Masters 40 - 49 rokov 2:37:32.7 0:36:35.4 1:58:55.2 108
99 432 athlete detail ČURLEJ Marián 2002 Bytča 9. /  Juniori 17 - 18 rokov 2:37:44.9 0:36:47.6 1:57:58.5 100
100 496 athlete detail JANČO Anton 1983 svetdveri.sk 46. /  Muži 19 - 39 rokov 2:37:53.7 0:36:56.3 1:58:50.4 107

Don't you find yourself in results list? Contact timekeeper's team.