AXA Run&Fun

Running
DATE :15.6.2019 PLACE  :Bratislava

Selected athletes overview

Selected athletes will be displayed here. Currently nothing selected.
EXPORT :   XLS
Results -
Loading...
Rank Bib Fullname 1. člen štafety 2. člen štafety 3. člen štafety Category Time Gap
DISPLAY ON PAGE
Rank Bib Fullname 1. člen štafety 2. člen štafety 3. člen štafety Category Time Gap
1 3004 athlete detail TLINITY TLIATLON TEAM Vicen Matúš Polák Juraj Smetana Marek 1. /  Kráľovská štafeta 1:43:13 0:00:00
2 3007 athlete detail MLADÉ PUŠKY Švec Matej Orawetz Richard Arnold Patrik 2. /  Kráľovská štafeta 1:44:48 0:01:35
3 3006 athlete detail AXA RUNNING TEAM Zobka Radovan Štefánik Marek Švec Roman 3. /  Kráľovská štafeta 1:58:54 0:15:41
4 3058 athlete detail ADIDAS RUNNERS FOR THE OCEANS Capík Ľubomír Onufer Michal Belovič Tomáš 4. /  Kráľovská štafeta 2:01:44 0:18:31
5 3051 athlete detail BERMUDSKO-MANŽELSKÝ TROJUHOLNÍK Rusová Jana Bergl Oliver Grman Martin 5. /  Kráľovská štafeta 2:04:08 0:20:55
6 3039 athlete detail Konecny Martin Boraros Patrik Borhyova Jeanette 6. /  Kráľovská štafeta 2:08:09 0:24:56
7 3008 athlete detail ZURICH INSURANCE SHARKS Hájek Tomáš Doricová Kristína Chabada Miloš 7. /  Kráľovská štafeta 2:08:19 0:25:06
8 3033 athlete detail T-REXS TELEKOM Horshkov Anton Králik Miroslav Vavřík Dušan 8. /  Kráľovská štafeta 2:10:48 0:27:35
9 3030 athlete detail CPM Valovič Radovan Melišek Jaroslav Melíšek Dušan 9. /  Kráľovská štafeta 2:11:34 0:28:21
10 3021 athlete detail AMMRE Linkov Martin Svarc Martin Nikolic Marko 10. /  Kráľovská štafeta 2:12:16 0:29:03
11 3045 athlete detail RUN TEAM RÁDIO VIVA Hlavatá Mária Jakub Marek Mišovič Jozef 11. /  Kráľovská štafeta 2:14:34 0:31:21
12 3038 athlete detail ČSOB POISŤOVŇA Marksová Zora Dobrotka Dušan Porubská Lenka 12. /  Kráľovská štafeta 2:15:01 0:31:48
13 3025 athlete detail DHL M&M&M Menyhart Milan Biskupič Martin Maršal Marek 13. /  Kráľovská štafeta 2:16:56 0:33:43
14 3020 athlete detail PORÁD MÁM NERVY 3 Gašparovičová Ivana Osuský Róbert Mesároš Marek 14. /  Kráľovská štafeta 2:17:03 0:33:50
15 3042 athlete detail BUČÁKOVCI Bučák Marian Bučák Marek Bučák Martin 15. /  Kráľovská štafeta 2:18:25 0:35:12
16 3016 athlete detail VOLVO GROUP SLOVAKIA Chudík Tomáš Barbus Robert Mlynčok Robert 16. /  Kráľovská štafeta 2:18:53 0:35:40
17 3041 athlete detail MARSANN RUNNING TEAM Jankovič Miroslav Benedikty Ján Krotký Maroš 17. /  Kráľovská štafeta 2:19:26 0:36:13
18 3050 athlete detail SFERÁCI Dovalová Lívia Takáč Kristián Láznička Libor 18. /  Kráľovská štafeta 2:20:08 0:36:55
19 3010 athlete detail KLOKANI Kusý Ján Rožnik Fislová Natália Majdan Peter 19. /  Kráľovská štafeta 2:23:07 0:39:54
20 3048 athlete detail TRAJA KRALI Frič Marian Franko Lukas Lacko Tomas 20. /  Kráľovská štafeta 2:23:27 0:40:14
21 3011 athlete detail YOU NEVER WALK ALONE Szabova Zuzana Ralbovsky Matus Galan Romero Carmelo 21. /  Kráľovská štafeta 2:23:45 0:40:32
22 3019 athlete detail PORÁD MÁM NERVY 2 Pastuchová Lucia Kohl Matúš Glasa Michal 22. /  Kráľovská štafeta 2:25:04 0:41:51
23 3003 athlete detail MKP TEAM Medvecký Martin Berčák Andrej Berčák Eduard 23. /  Kráľovská štafeta 2:26:52 0:43:39
24 3012 athlete detail ARTIN PIRÁTI Hrnčiar Peter Sokol Matej Krajčovič Maroš 24. /  Kráľovská štafeta 2:26:54 0:43:41
25 3036 athlete detail MILENA Kopf Michal Bobekova Lenka Németh Adrián 25. /  Kráľovská štafeta 2:27:17 0:44:04
26 3032 athlete detail DOBRÁ PRÁCA Krnáč Filip Katriňák Boris Augustín Peter 26. /  Kráľovská štafeta 2:29:31 0:46:18
27 3015 athlete detail BRUNČÁCI Brunovská Silvia Brunovský Jozef Brunovský Simon 27. /  Kráľovská štafeta 2:29:39 0:46:26
28 3056 athlete detail MAGAZÍN RADAR Pikulík Tomáš Navrátek Ivan Mareková Jaroslava 28. /  Kráľovská štafeta 2:30:29 0:47:16
29 3005 athlete detail Schultz Lucia Rosinský Juraj Václav Boris 29. /  Kráľovská štafeta 2:31:25 0:48:12
30 3018 athlete detail PORÁD MÁM NERVY 1 Kohl Veronika Kohl Branislav Mazáček Peter 30. /  Kráľovská štafeta 2:31:45 0:48:32
31 3047 athlete detail MOST RUN Gramata Marcel Balšan Peter Sido Jakub 31. /  Kráľovská štafeta 2:31:58 0:48:45
32 3001 athlete detail ŠELMIČKY Dvorská Lenka Stasová Katarína Horanská - Obšívaná Katarína 32. /  Kráľovská štafeta 2:32:02 0:48:49
33 3054 athlete detail WE RUN GENERALI II Magát Marek Pešta Lukáš Mudroch Roman 33. /  Kráľovská štafeta 2:33:19 0:50:06
34 3053 athlete detail WE RUN GENERALI I Gatial Marián Skokan Ondrej Šebesta Roman 34. /  Kráľovská štafeta 2:33:42 0:50:29
35 3009 athlete detail #PREKAZDYPRIPAD Majcin Miroslav Majcinová Denisa Zeleňák Marcel 35. /  Kráľovská štafeta 2:34:32 0:51:19
36 3044 athlete detail ATMOSFÉRA Weissensteiner Anton Krasowski Karol Lentvorszki Pavel 36. /  Kráľovská štafeta 2:35:00 0:51:47
37 3055 athlete detail KLASOV - VEČA Vago Jozef Vago Tomáš Szabová Daniela 37. /  Kráľovská štafeta 2:35:57 0:52:44
38 3002 athlete detail MI-MI-TOM Švárna Milada Švárny Miroslav Valentich Tomáš 38. /  Kráľovská štafeta 2:37:42 0:54:29
39 3017 athlete detail JA, TY A DOMINIK Kollár Ján Varšová Jana Kiss Dominik 39. /  Kráľovská štafeta 2:38:05 0:54:52
40 3031 athlete detail NUMBERCRUNCHERS Luknar Peter Macejova Gabriela Dudas Jaroslav 40. /  Kráľovská štafeta 2:39:55 0:56:42
41 3043 athlete detail ADIENT RUNNERS Mihalova Juliana Marhefkova Slava Balaz Igor 41. /  Kráľovská štafeta 2:40:02 0:56:49
42 3049 athlete detail VTR Baláž Ondrej Nikov Jordan Hrenovčíkova Miroslava 42. /  Kráľovská štafeta 2:43:07 0:59:54
43 3037 athlete detail LIMBAŠSKÝ SILVÁN Machalek Marian Gerova Zelmira Farbula Matej 43. /  Kráľovská štafeta 2:44:24 1:01:11
44 3024 athlete detail ZURICH IT Weiner Ronald Horvath Ales Gildein Milan 44. /  Kráľovská štafeta 2:46:47 1:03:34
45 3034 athlete detail AS FAST AS POSSIBLE Vasilov Milos Veselovska Denisa Rabajda Slavomir 45. /  Kráľovská štafeta 2:47:45 1:04:32
46 3046 athlete detail KPMG 0 Sýkora Andrej Karafová Lea Stankovits Ladislav 46. /  Kráľovská štafeta 2:48:18 1:05:05
47 3023 athlete detail AKTUALITY.SK Hečková Ivana Grman Miro Kováčiková Katka 47. /  Kráľovská štafeta 2:48:44 1:05:31
48 3028 athlete detail BROKER CONSULTING Rusňák Július Sučová Erika Ivaničová Jana 48. /  Kráľovská štafeta 2:50:04 1:06:51
49 3029 athlete detail KOLEGOVCI Kučera Tomáš Kabová Zuzana Ďurič Ľuboš 49. /  Kráľovská štafeta 2:51:11 1:07:58
50 3014 athlete detail STAJŇA CARUSO Meľuch Rastislav Šottník Roman Szabo Karol 50. /  Kráľovská štafeta 2:51:44 1:08:31
51 3035 athlete detail TRIO Z NITRY Čavojský Jozef Čavojská Lucia Kováčová Lenka 51. /  Kráľovská štafeta 2:51:49 1:08:36
52 3040 athlete detail #TIPERI Soláriková Romana Kopriva Marek Solárik Martin 52. /  Kráľovská štafeta 2:58:37 1:15:24
53 3057 athlete detail BEER LOVERS Gvora Juraj Klinkova Andrea Cabadaj Rudolf 53. /  Kráľovská štafeta 3:04:46 1:21:33
54 3026 athlete detail Bella Juraj Bellova Beata Bellova Katka 54. /  Kráľovská štafeta 3:23:32 1:40:19

Don't you find yourself in results list? Contact timekeeper's team.