Mikrotriatlon Dvory nad Žitavou

Triathlon
DATE :15.6.2019 PLACE  :Dvory nad Žitavou

Selected athletes overview

Selected athletes will be displayed here. Currently nothing selected.
EXPORT :   XLS
Results -
Loading...
Rank Bib Fullname Nat. Year Club Category Time Gap Plávanie # D1 # Bicykel # D2 # Beh #
DISPLAY ON PAGE
Rank Bib Fullname Nat. Year Club Category Time Gap Plávanie # D1 # Bicykel # D2 # Beh #
1 32 athlete detail FAZEKAŠ Tadeáš SVK 1996 ŠK Atóm Levice 1. /  AGm20-29 1:00:31.4 0:00:00.0 10:03.2 [6] 6 00:15.7 [1] 6 31:59.3 [5] 5 00:18.1 [5] 4 17:55.1 [1] 1
2 83 athlete detail PAVUK Marek SVK 1999 ŠK AQUASPORT Levice 2. /  AGm20-29 1:00:55.4 0:00:24.0 09:08.3 [1] 1 00:23.5 [31] 1 32:37.9 [9] 3 00:19.0 [7] 2 18:26.7 [3] 2
3 40 athlete detail GRMAN Matej SVK 2000 ŠK AQUASPORT Levice 1. /  Juniori 1:01:19.9 0:00:48.5 09:27.4 [2] 2 00:19.8 [10] 2 32:03.4 [6] 1 00:21.8 [17] 1 19:07.5 [6] 3
4 82 athlete detail OZORÁK Miroslav SVK 1973 TK Nové Zámky 1. /  AGm45-49 1:01:53.3 0:01:21.9 10:05.9 [7] 7 00:18.6 [5] 7 31:56.2 [4] 7 00:19.6 [9] 7 19:13.0 [7] 4
5 119 athlete detail VRÁBEL Jozef SVK 2002 Slovenská triatlonová akadémia 1. /  Dorastenci 1:02:20.0 0:01:48.6 10:06.4 [8] 8 00:18.2 [3] 8 31:54.8 [3] 6 00:17.7 [4] 5 19:42.9 [10] 5
6 64 athlete detail KURIAČKOVÁ Ivana SVK 1994 ŠK Atóm Levice 1. /  AGž20-29 1:03:16.4 0:02:45.0 09:45.1 [5] 5 00:19.2 [9] 5 32:39.7 [10] 10 00:22.5 [22] 10 20:09.9 [17] 6
7 118 athlete detail VERBOVSKÝ Matúš SVK 1998 ŠK Atóm Levice 3. /  AGm20-29 1:03:43.6 0:03:12.2 09:27.9 [3] 3 00:20.8 [16] 3 32:20.4 [7] 2 00:23.4 [25] 3 21:11.1 [23] 7
8 97 athlete detail STODOLA Martin SVK 1989 Trian ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica 1. /  AGm30-34 1:04:08.7 0:03:37.3 11:14.4 [20] 20 00:21.6 [22] 19 32:49.3 [12] 16 00:24.4 [35] 17 19:19.0 [8] 8
9 19 athlete detail ČIČMANEC Marek SVK 1977 Triatlon Team Trnava 1. /  AGm40-44 1:04:21.6 0:03:50.2 10:09.0 [10] 10 00:21.4 [20] 9 31:46.4 [1] 4 00:22.3 [20] 6 21:42.5 [26] 9
10 270 athlete detail HAZUCHOVÁ Líza SVK 2002 TRIAN ŠK UMB 1. /  Dorastenky 1:04:27.5 0:03:56.1 11:25.8 [22] 22 00:21.4 [20] 22 33:37.4 [26] 20 00:24.1 [33] 20 18:38.8 [4] 10
11 36 athlete detail FRONC Juraj SVK 2003 Prestigio Realiz team Bratislava 2. /  Dorastenci 1:04:44.4 0:04:13.0 10:58.2 [18] 18 00:20.6 [13] 18 33:03.6 [17] 13 00:20.2 [11] 14 20:01.8 [15] 11
12 41 athlete detail HAMRÁK Richard SVK 1997 TRIATLONOVÝ KLUB Košice 4. /  AGm20-29 1:04:44.8 0:04:13.4 10:18.4 [14] 14 00:18.5 [4] 13 33:46.9 [29] 15 00:21.3 [14] 16 19:59.7 [13] 12
13 273 athlete detail ŠEBO Filip SVK 1984 3NT 1. /  AGm35-39 1:04:55.6 0:04:24.2 10:55.7 [17] 17 00:17.6 [2] 17 33:14.0 [18] 17 00:23.6 [27] 18 20:04.7 [16] 13
14 61 athlete detail KRAL Branislav SVK 1986 - nezistený - 2. /  AGm30-34 1:05:10.3 0:04:38.9 10:08.2 [9] 9 00:24.6 [39] 11 31:48.0 [2] 8 00:19.9 [10] 8 22:29.6 [34] 14
15 6 athlete detail BALUCH Ladislav SVK 1974 TDMK Krompachy 2. /  AGm45-49 1:05:12.3 0:04:40.9 11:33.4 [24] 24 00:21.8 [25] 24 33:28.1 [21] 19 00:24.0 [31] 19 19:25.0 [9] 15
16 267 athlete detail RIŠKA Dalibor SVK 2000 Triax Bratislava 2. /  Juniori 1:05:19.4 0:04:48.0 09:30.6 [4] 4 00:20.6 [13] 4 32:30.4 [8] 9 00:23.1 [23] 9 22:34.7 [36] 16
17 93 athlete detail SIVÁČEK Marián SVK 1989 Triax Bratislava 3. /  AGm30-34 1:05:40.0 0:05:08.6 10:32.4 [15] 15 00:25.8 [43] 15 33:32.0 [22] 18 00:10.6 [1] 13 20:59.2 [21] 17
18 34 athlete detail FOTUL Gregor SVK 1976 TRIATLONOVÝ KLUB Košice 2. /  AGm40-44 1:05:56.9 0:05:25.5 10:41.5 [16] 16 00:20.4 [12] 16 33:21.7 [19] 14 00:19.5 [8] 15 21:13.8 [24] 18
19 24 athlete detail DRAHOVSKÁ Lýdia SVK 1999 3NITY Triathlon team Bratislava 2. /  AGž20-29 1:06:10.8 0:05:39.4 10:13.6 [12] 12 00:20.6 [13] 12 33:32.7 [23] 11 00:20.8 [12] 11 21:43.1 [27] 19
20 21 athlete detail DINŽÍK Viliam SVK 1987 Triax Bratislava 4. /  AGm30-34 1:06:13.2 0:05:41.8 12:55.3 [45] 45 00:21.7 [24] 40 34:16.8 [38] 36 00:21.0 [13] 33 18:18.4 [2] 20
21 85 athlete detail POPOVIČ Miloslav SVK 1976 Fenix3Club 3. /  AGm40-44 1:06:29.9 0:05:58.5 12:35.0 [37] 37 00:36.0 [62] 38 32:54.5 [14] 27 00:23.6 [27] 26 20:00.8 [14] 21
22 4 athlete detail BACHRATÝ Štefan SVK 1986 TRI Tatry Triathlon Team 5. /  AGm30-34 1:06:37.2 0:06:05.8 12:48.7 [40] 40 00:35.5 [60] 42 34:07.4 [34] 35 00:23.4 [25] 34 18:42.2 [5] 22
23 11 athlete detail BREJČÁK Pavol SVK 2003 Trian ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica 3. /  Dorastenci 1:06:53.8 0:06:22.4 11:13.8 [19] 19 00:24.3 [37] 20 34:28.0 [39] 28 00:26.1 [47] 28 20:21.6 [18] 23
24 69 athlete detail MACHÁČEK Matej SVK 2001 Športový Triatlonový Klub Pezinok 3. /  Juniori 1:06:57.3 0:06:25.9 12:41.6 [39] 39 00:18.7 [6] 36 32:57.3 [15] 23 00:23.9 [30] 23 20:35.8 [19] 24
25 76 athlete detail NÉMETH Norbert SVK 1978 - nezistený - 4. /  AGm40-44 1:07:02.1 0:06:30.7 11:44.6 [26] 26 00:39.5 [68] 27 33:01.4 [16] 21 00:31.5 [61] 22 21:05.1 [22] 25
26 272 athlete detail ROZIAK Ján SVK 1981 3NT Bratislava 2. /  AGm35-39 1:07:25.2 0:06:53.8 12:51.5 [42] 42 00:19.0 [8] 37 32:53.1 [13] 25 00:24.4 [35] 25 20:57.2 [20] 26
27 22 athlete detail DOBIAS Ján SVK 1974 - nezistený - 3. /  AGm45-49 1:07:28.0 0:06:56.6 10:13.3 [11] 11 00:18.8 [7] 10 33:36.6 [24] 12 00:21.4 [15] 12 22:57.9 [41] 27
28 266 athlete detail BACHRATÝ Tomáš SVK 1990 TRI Tatry Triathlon Team 5. /  AGm20-29 1:07:39.2 0:07:07.8 13:01.6 [46] 46 00:25.8 [43] 44 34:04.0 [32] 34 00:24.4 [35] 35 19:43.4 [11] 28
29 264 athlete detail IGNČÁKOVÁ Dana SVK 1993 Prestigio Realiz 3. /  AGž20-29 1:08:01.7 0:07:30.3 11:22.0 [21] 21 00:20.1 [11] 21 33:46.1 [28] 22 00:25.7 [43] 21 22:07.8 [29] 29
30 271 athlete detail KUCHARČÍK Peter SVK 1979 Fenix 3 club 5. /  AGm40-44 1:08:02.4 0:07:31.0 13:02.2 [47] 47 00:21.0 [18] 41 32:39.7 [10] 24 00:27.9 [52] 27 21:31.6 [25] 30
31 51 athlete detail JÁNOŠ Slavomír SVK 1972 ŠK Atóm Levice 4. /  AGm45-49 1:08:33.5 0:08:02.1 13:14.3 [53] 53 00:21.3 [19] 48 34:45.8 [41] 38 00:21.6 [16] 37 19:50.5 [12] 31
32 73 athlete detail MOTAJ Marek SVK 2003 Prestigio Realiz team Bratislava 4. /  Dorastenci 1:09:04.0 0:08:32.6 11:36.0 [25] 25 00:24.1 [35] 25 34:03.9 [31] 26 00:21.9 [19] 24 22:38.1 [37] 32
33 86 athlete detail PURGAT Lukáš SVK 2000 Trian ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica 4. /  Juniori 1:09:40.7 0:09:09.3 11:57.3 [27] 27 00:24.7 [40] 26 34:37.2 [40] 32 00:18.5 [6] 30 22:23.0 [33] 33
34 110 athlete detail UHRIN Jozef SVK 1986 3NITY Triathlon team Bratislava 6. /  AGm30-34 1:11:22.3 0:10:50.9 12:32.2 [36] 36 00:24.1 [35] 34 33:59.1 [30] 30 00:28.7 [55] 32 23:58.2 [51] 34
35 96 athlete detail STEVENS Alena SVK 1982 TRI Tatry Triathlon Team 1. /  AGž30-39 1:11:27.6 0:10:56.2 12:12.6 [31] 31 00:25.4 [42] 31 36:13.3 [51] 43 00:23.3 [24] 41 22:13.0 [30] 35
36 17 athlete detail ČELLÁROVÁ Veronika SVK 2002 Trian ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica 2. /  Dorastenky 1:11:49.8 0:11:18.4 11:27.2 [23] 23 00:22.3 [28] 23 37:09.7 [66] 44 00:27.7 [50] 43 22:22.9 [32] 36
37 25 athlete detail DUBA Gabriel SVK 1969 ŠK Atóm Levice 1. /  AGm50-54 1:11:51.4 0:11:20.0 14:22.0 [66] 66 00:42.6 [77] 65 33:21.7 [19] 39 00:28.0 [53] 38 22:57.1 [40] 37
38 268 athlete detail BRŠEL Samuel SVK 2001 CK Dukla Bratislava 5. /  Juniori 1:11:56.4 0:11:25.0 12:09.6 [29] 29 01:42.7 [109] 53 34:14.9 [36] 37 00:55.4 [100] 39 22:53.8 [39] 38
39 10 athlete detail BOOR Viliam SVK 1985 Trian ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica 7. /  AGm30-34 1:12:05.8 0:11:34.4 12:08.9 [28] 28 00:22.9 [30] 28 33:37.0 [25] 29 00:30.7 [59] 29 25:26.3 [75] 39
40 14 athlete detail CIBULA Roman SVK 1971 TK TRIATLON Dvory nad Žitavou 5. /  AGm45-49 1:12:33.3 0:12:01.9 13:57.8 [61] 61 00:37.4 [64] 62 34:15.6 [37] 42 00:28.6 [54] 42 23:13.9 [44] 40
41 108 athlete detail TRUTZ Alex SVK 2003 Prestigio Realiz team Bratislava 5. /  Dorastenci 1:12:51.2 0:12:19.8 12:19.3 [34] 34 00:25.2 [41] 32 34:12.0 [35] 31 00:25.6 [42] 31 25:29.1 [77] 41
42 33 athlete detail FAZEKAŠ Zsolt SVK 1975 TK Nové Zámky 6. /  AGm40-44 1:12:53.1 0:12:21.7 13:03.3 [49] 49 00:21.6 [22] 43 34:06.3 [33] 33 00:27.1 [48] 36 24:54.8 [66] 42
43 276 athlete detail OBAL Tomáš SVK 1988 Triatlon Team Trnava 8. /  AGm30-34 1:13:06.2 0:12:34.8 13:17.6 [54] 54 00:24.3 [37] 51 35:39.1 [46] 45 00:32.2 [62] 45 23:13.0 [43] 43
44 71 athlete detail MESÁROŠOVÁ Martina SVK 2003 Mestský plavecký klub Dolný Kubín 3. /  Dorastenky 1:13:49.8 0:13:18.4 10:16.2 [13] 13 00:28.9 [50] 14 37:55.8 [74] 40 00:24.0 [31] 40 24:44.9 [63] 44
45 103 athlete detail ŠTELLER Peter SVK 1970 - nezistený - 6. /  AGm45-49 1:14:04.4 0:13:33.0 14:01.7 [62] 62 00:41.0 [74] 63 36:51.5 [60] 62 00:38.1 [74] 63 21:52.1 [28] 45
46 55 athlete detail JASENSKÝ Lukas SVK 1992 - nezistený - 6. /  AGm20-29 1:14:07.7 0:13:36.3 14:40.2 [71] 71 00:46.6 [84] 72 35:44.8 [48] 59 00:34.3 [66] 55 22:21.8 [31] 46
47 121 athlete detail ŽEMBER Ondrej SVK 1981 - nezistený - 3. /  AGm35-39 1:14:19.9 0:13:48.5 13:08.7 [51] 51 00:44.7 [80] 55 35:34.9 [45] 48 00:45.0 [85] 49 24:06.6 [55] 47
48 63 athlete detail KUBINA Roman SVK 1970 - nezistený - 7. /  AGm45-49 1:14:24.8 0:13:53.4 13:52.2 [60] 60 00:39.2 [67] 60 36:00.8 [49] 53 00:27.8 [51] 53 23:24.8 [47] 48
49 113 athlete detail VACH Roman SVK 1971 Fenix3Club 8. /  AGm45-49 1:14:26.1 0:13:54.7 14:37.0 [69] 69 00:29.8 [51] 66 33:42.7 [27] 41 00:40.0 [78] 44 24:56.6 [67] 49
50 5 athlete detail BAKOVÁ Katarína SVK 1995 3NITY Triathlon team Bratislava 4. /  AGž20-29 1:14:45.3 0:14:13.9 12:11.0 [30] 30 00:23.8 [33] 29 37:49.3 [73] 50 00:22.4 [21] 50 23:58.8 [52] 50
51 66 athlete detail LIPTÁK Roman SVK 1988 TK Nové Zámky 9. /  AGm30-34 1:14:45.8 0:14:14.4 13:31.6 [58] 58 00:50.9 [90] 58 37:02.3 [63] 61 00:46.6 [89] 62 22:34.4 [35] 51
52 42 athlete detail HESEK Milan SVK 1985 - nezistený - 10. /  AGm30-34 1:14:57.4 0:14:26.0 13:04.2 [50] 50 00:40.2 [71] 52 35:41.6 [47] 47 00:29.6 [57] 46 25:01.8 [69] 52
53 35 athlete detail FRIALA Lubomir SVK 1983 Fenix3Club 4. /  AGm35-39 1:15:10.6 0:14:39.2 13:24.8 [56] 56 00:40.1 [70] 56 37:06.3 [64] 58 00:38.5 [75] 57 23:20.9 [46] 53
54 38 athlete detail GAJDOŠÍK Juraj SVK 1980 Run For Fun Bratislava 5. /  AGm35-39 1:15:16.7 0:14:45.3 14:05.0 [63] 63 00:27.7 [46] 61 36:38.0 [55] 57 00:37.0 [71] 56 23:29.0 [48] 54
55 27 athlete detail DUDÁŠIK Martin SVK 1984 ŠK Atóm Levice 6. /  AGm35-39 1:15:20.6 0:14:49.2 12:53.4 [44] 44 00:21.8 [25] 39 36:06.4 [50] 46 00:48.4 [91] 48 25:10.6 [73] 55
56 43 athlete detail HOLLY Peter SVK 1975 - nezistený - 7. /  AGm40-44 1:15:27.6 0:14:56.2 14:36.4 [68] 68 01:02.2 [96] 74 35:30.9 [44] 56 00:48.9 [92] 59 23:29.2 [49] 56
57 56 athlete detail KERMIETOVÁ Veronika SVK 1992 Prestigio Realiz team Bratislava 5. /  AGž20-29 1:15:41.1 0:15:09.7 13:30.8 [57] 57 00:22.1 [27] 54 36:35.0 [54] 51 00:23.7 [29] 51 24:49.5 [64] 57
58 104 athlete detail ŠUHAJDA Jaroslav SVK 1988 Nové Zámky 11. /  AGm30-34 1:15:43.2 0:15:11.8 14:49.4 [73] 73 00:31.3 [55] 71 35:20.7 [43] 54 00:36.3 [69] 54 24:25.5 [61] 58
59 13 athlete detail BRNČALOVÁ Lea SVK 2001 Trian ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica 1. /  Juniorky 1:16:05.0 0:15:33.6 13:17.9 [55] 55 00:23.5 [31] 50 36:48.7 [57] 52 00:25.3 [40] 52 25:09.6 [72] 59
60 80 athlete detail OBŽERA Michal SVK 1982 - nezistený - 7. /  AGm35-39 1:16:06.8 0:15:35.4 13:45.0 [59] 59 00:45.6 [82] 59 37:11.2 [67] 63 00:24.1 [33] 60 24:00.9 [53] 60
61 122 athlete detail ŽIVNA Jaroslav SVK 1973 Bratislava 9. /  AGm45-49 1:16:33.9 0:16:02.5 15:25.7 [78] 78 00:47.5 [85] 79 36:32.6 [53] 67 00:32.2 [62] 67 23:15.9 [45] 61
62 9 athlete detail BERNÁTH František SVK 1959 TK TRIATLON Dvory nad Žitavou 1. /  AGm60+ 1:16:51.4 0:16:20.0 16:33.2 [95] 95 00:36.8 [63] 94 35:11.3 [42] 65 00:25.2 [39] 64 24:04.9 [54] 62
63 245 athlete detail GAJDOŠOVÁ Bohuslava SVK 1982 ŠK Atóm Levice 2. /  AGž30-39 1:17:22.8 0:16:51.4 14:38.0 [70] 70 00:33.5 [58] 67 37:21.7 [68] 66 00:17.1 [3] 65 24:32.5 [62] 63
64 37 athlete detail FÚRIK Martin SVK 1983 Športový Triatlonový Klub Pezinok 8. /  AGm35-39 1:17:39.5 0:17:08.1 15:14.6 [76] 76 00:56.2 [95] 78 37:42.6 [72] 75 00:35.0 [67] 75 23:11.1 [42] 64
65 250 athlete detail FEJDI Vladimír SVK 1977 3NITY Triathlon team Bartislava 8. /  AGm40-44 1:17:39.7 0:17:08.3 15:34.4 [81] 81 00:27.1 [45] 77 36:58.6 [61] 71 00:29.1 [56] 68 24:10.5 [56] 65
66 259 athlete detail NÉMETH Tibor SVK 1970 TK TRIATLON Dvory nad Žitavou 10. /  AGm45-49 1:17:51.3 0:17:19.9 14:50.4 [74] 74 00:51.4 [93] 75 37:08.1 [65] 70 00:46.3 [87] 71 24:15.1 [60] 66
67 16 athlete detail ČARDÁŠ Adam SVK 1996 ŠK Atóm Levice 7. /  AGm20-29 1:18:06.3 0:17:34.9 13:14.2 [52] 52 00:55.0 [94] 57 39:05.6 [81] 73 00:36.7 [70] 72 24:14.8 [59] 67
68 274 athlete detail LANDL Ján SVK 1984 3NT 9. /  AGm35-39 1:18:22.0 0:17:50.6 12:37.3 [38] 38 00:20.8 [16] 35 38:24.2 [75] 60 00:30.9 [60] 58 26:28.8 [87] 68
69 79 athlete detail NÔŠKA Radoslav SVK 1970 3NITY Triathlon team Bratislava 11. /  AGm45-49 1:19:14.9 0:18:43.5 15:30.6 [80] 80 00:30.4 [52] 76 36:46.6 [56] 68 00:44.8 [83] 70 25:42.5 [78] 69
70 89 athlete detail ROHÁR Ivan SVK 1972 Trian ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica 12. /  AGm45-49 1:19:22.9 0:18:51.5 15:38.1 [83] 83 00:51.1 [92] 84 37:36.8 [70] 77 00:25.7 [43] 76 24:51.2 [65] 70
71 52 athlete detail JÁNOŠOVÁ Karin SVK 2002 ŠK Atóm Levice 4. /  Dorastenky 1:19:57.3 0:19:25.9 14:44.5 [72] 72 00:28.8 [49] 68 37:02.1 [62] 64 00:37.8 [73] 66 27:04.1 [89] 71
72 120 athlete detail ŽELASKO Ondrej SVK 1966 TDMK Krompachy 2. /  AGm50-54 1:20:05.5 0:19:34.1 16:38.1 [96] 96 00:37.5 [65] 96 39:12.3 [84] 87 00:50.9 [94] 88 22:46.7 [38] 72
73 91 athlete detail SIPOS Tamás HUN 1984 Három mozgás VSE 10. /  AGm35-39 1:20:12.2 0:19:40.8 13:02.7 [48] 48 00:28.3 [47] 46 40:15.5 [93] 74 00:37.6 [72] 74 25:48.1 [79] 73
74 39 athlete detail GRIŠČÍK František SVK 1959 - nezistený - 2. /  AGm60+ 1:20:15.4 0:19:44.0 15:28.8 [79] 79 00:51.0 [91] 83 36:29.0 [52] 69 00:40.7 [79] 69 26:45.9 [88] 74
75 72 athlete detail MIKOVIČ Milan SVK 1975 TK Nové Zámky 9. /  AGm40-44 1:20:17.6 0:19:46.2 12:52.8 [43] 43 00:41.0 [74] 47 37:33.0 [69] 55 01:03.4 [103] 61 28:07.4 [95] 75
76 275 athlete detail LÍŠKA Lukáš SVK 1985 Trian 12. /  AGm30-34 1:20:20.5 0:19:49.1 17:05.0 [101] 101 00:49.3 [87] 99 37:39.6 [71] 82 00:57.3 [101] 84 23:49.3 [50] 76
77 243 athlete detail GRASZL Ján SVK 1976 TK TRIATLON Dvory nad Žitavou 10. /  AGm40-44 1:20:22.9 0:19:51.5 15:40.1 [84] 84 00:35.9 [61] 80 36:49.3 [58] 72 00:52.4 [96] 73 26:25.2 [84] 77
78 105 athlete detail ŠULKO Stanislav SVK 1981 Triatlon Team Trnava 11. /  AGm35-39 1:20:48.1 0:20:16.7 14:32.5 [67] 67 00:43.3 [78] 69 40:35.8 [96] 83 00:43.7 [82] 85 24:12.8 [57] 78
79 106 athlete detail TITKOVÁ Viktória SVK 2000 ŠK Atóm Levice 2. /  Juniorky 1:20:54.5 0:20:23.1 12:13.0 [32] 32 00:22.6 [29] 30 41:37.5 [102] 78 00:25.1 [38] 78 26:16.3 [81] 79
80 94 athlete detail SLÁVIK Milan SVK 1978 Prestigio Realiz team Bratislava 11. /  AGm40-44 1:21:01.0 0:20:29.6 14:09.1 [65] 65 01:09.5 [103] 70 38:35.8 [77] 76 00:39.5 [77] 77 26:27.1 [85] 80
81 53 athlete detail JÁNOŠOVÁ Miroslava SVK 1973 ŠK Atóm Levice 1. /  AGž40-49 1:21:35.1 0:21:03.7 16:10.5 [91] 91 00:39.9 [69] 91 39:10.3 [83] 86 00:27.4 [49] 83 25:07.0 [70] 81
82 48 athlete detail HYBBEN Branislav SVK 1985 - nezistený - 13. /  AGm30-34 1:21:57.5 0:21:26.1 15:35.3 [82] 82 00:41.4 [76] 82 38:33.9 [76] 79 00:44.8 [83] 79 26:22.1 [83] 82
83 263 athlete detail AMBRUS Alexander SVK 1956 Tk Dvory 3. /  AGm60+ 1:22:40.0 0:22:08.6 16:47.9 [98] 98 00:48.9 [86] 97 40:14.3 [92] 94 00:35.6 [68] 93 24:13.3 [58] 83
84 88 athlete detail RIMAN Peter SVK 1958 Triatlon Team Trnava 4. /  AGm60+ 1:22:46.1 0:22:14.7 15:23.9 [77] 77 01:12.1 [104] 87 40:07.1 [91] 89 00:53.6 [97] 89 25:09.4 [71] 84
85 57 athlete detail KESZÖCZE Jakub SVK 2003 3NITY Triathlon team Bratislava 6. /  Dorastenci 1:23:01.9 0:22:30.5 12:18.4 [33] 33 00:28.3 [47] 33 36:50.5 [59] 49 00:30.6 [58] 47 32:54.1 [106] 85
86 62 athlete detail KRÁLIK Peter SVK 1968 3NITY Triathlon team Bratislava 3. /  AGm50-54 1:23:25.7 0:22:54.3 15:49.4 [87] 87 00:44.5 [79] 85 40:27.8 [95] 91 01:06.5 [107] 92 25:17.5 [74] 86
87 114 athlete detail VACHOVÁ Dana SVK 1972 Fenix3Club 2. /  AGž40-49 1:24:00.0 0:23:28.6 15:50.5 [88] 88 00:45.2 [81] 86 40:17.1 [94] 90 00:50.9 [94] 91 26:16.3 [81] 87
88 31 athlete detail FARAGÓ Szilvia HUN 1984 Három mozgás VSE 3. /  AGž30-39 1:24:10.4 0:23:39.0 12:50.3 [41] 41 00:38.2 [66] 45 42:26.6 [106] 85 00:21.8 [17] 82 27:53.5 [94] 88
89 49 athlete detail JAKAB Marek SVK 1988 - nezistený - 14. /  AGm30-34 1:24:28.3 0:23:56.9 17:35.0 [103] 103 00:50.4 [88] 101 39:58.0 [89] 102 01:04.1 [105] 103 25:00.8 [68] 89
90 68 athlete detail MACÁK Marek SVK 1976 Levice 12. /  AGm40-44 1:24:51.9 0:24:20.5 15:56.8 [89] 89 01:06.4 [100] 93 41:20.8 [100] 103 00:25.7 [43] 100 26:02.2 [80] 90
91 269 athlete detail BRŠEK Boris SVK 1991 --- 8. /  AGm20-29 1:24:53.5 0:24:22.1 12:30.0 [35] 35 01:08.0 [102] 49 42:14.7 [104] 84 00:46.4 [88] 86 28:14.4 [96] 91
92 12 athlete detail BREZŇANSKÝ Šmalec SVK 1972 - nezistený - 13. /  AGm45-49 1:25:00.8 0:24:29.4 18:20.7 [106] 106 00:45.8 [83] 106 38:44.2 [79] 93 00:41.8 [80] 94 26:28.3 [86] 92
93 2 athlete detail ADAMOVE Ján SVK 1967 - nezistený - 4. /  AGm50-54 1:25:23.8 0:24:52.4 14:08.5 [64] 64 00:50.4 [88] 64 39:59.6 [90] 80 01:09.1 [108] 81 29:16.2 [100] 93
94 75 athlete detail NÁVRATEK Roman SVK 1988 - nezistený - 15. /  AGm30-34 1:25:34.1 0:25:02.7 15:41.8 [85] 85 01:04.6 [98] 90 42:24.2 [105] 105 00:55.2 [99] 105 25:28.3 [76] 94
95 74 athlete detail NAGYOVÁ Ingrid SVK 1965 - nezistený - 1. /  AGž50+ 1:26:09.5 0:25:38.1 16:56.7 [99] 99 01:26.7 [106] 100 39:32.2 [86] 97 00:47.7 [90] 97 27:26.2 [91] 95
96 20 athlete detail DEKÝŠ Peter SVK 1965 Prestigio Realiz team Bratislava 5. /  AGm50-54 1:26:22.1 0:25:50.7 15:45.6 [86] 86 00:31.0 [54] 81 38:44.3 [80] 81 00:39.3 [76] 80 30:41.9 [103] 96
97 77 athlete detail NEŠTRÁK Bohumil SVK 1976 Triatlon Team Trnava 13. /  AGm40-44 1:26:33.8 0:26:02.4 16:09.2 [90] 90 00:32.7 [56] 88 41:17.7 [99] 98 00:45.7 [86] 98 27:48.5 [93] 97
98 111 athlete detail ULEHLA Dag SVK 1958 3NITY Triathlon team Bratislava 5. /  AGm60+ 1:26:54.3 0:26:22.9 19:08.1 [109] 109 00:34.4 [59] 108 38:40.2 [78] 101 01:03.3 [102] 102 27:28.3 [92] 98
99 70 athlete detail MELÍŠEK Ján SVK 1971 TK TRIATLON Dvory nad Žitavou 14. /  AGm45-49 1:26:58.7 0:26:27.3 17:51.4 [105] 105 01:02.9 [97] 104 39:26.7 [85] 100 00:16.2 [2] 96 28:21.5 [97] 99
100 101 athlete detail SZÉP Rudolf SVK 1960 Štúrovo 1. /  AGm55-59 1:27:19.7 0:26:48.3 17:00.6 [100] 100 01:45.2 [110] 102 39:08.5 [82] 96 01:03.8 [104] 101 28:21.6 [98] 100

Don't you find yourself in results list? Contact timekeeper's team.