Mikrotriatlon Dvory nad Žitavou

Triathlon
DATE :15.6.2019 PLACE  :Dvory nad Žitavou

Selected athletes overview

Selected athletes will be displayed here. Currently nothing selected.
EXPORT :   XLS
Results -
Loading...
Rank Bib Fullname Nat. Year Club Category Time Gap Plávanie # D1 # Bicykel # D2 # Beh #
DISPLAY ON PAGE
Rank Bib Fullname Nat. Year Club Category Time Gap Plávanie # D1 # Bicykel # D2 # Beh #
1 186 athlete detail MANDÁK Alex SVK 2007 ŠK Atóm Levice 1. /  Žiaci mladší 0:19:31.9 0:00:00.0 03:27.9 [2] 2 00:29.0 [11] 2 10:13.4 [5] 2 00:14.3 [5] 2 05:07.3 [3] 1
2 192 athlete detail PEŠKO Michal SVK 2007 TRIATLONOVÝ KLUB Košice 2. /  Žiaci mladší 0:19:41.6 0:00:09.7 03:33.8 [4] 4 00:25.1 [2] 3 10:21.5 [8] 6 00:15.8 [10] 6 05:05.4 [1] 2
3 185 athlete detail LAKTIŠOVÁ Simona SVK 2007 ŠK Atóm Levice 1. /  Žiačky mladšie 0:19:53.4 0:00:21.5 03:55.6 [15] 15 00:26.1 [4] 12 09:56.3 [2] 3 00:15.2 [7] 4 05:20.2 [4] 3
4 190 athlete detail MORAVSKÁ Debora SVK 2007 ŠK Atóm Levice 2. /  Žiačky mladšie 0:20:00.5 0:00:28.6 03:52.9 [14] 14 00:25.1 [2] 9 10:01.1 [3] 5 00:13.1 [2] 3 05:28.3 [6] 4
5 189 athlete detail MIKLÓŠOVÁ Karolína SVK 2007 ŠK Atóm Levice 3. /  Žiačky mladšie 0:20:12.8 0:00:40.9 03:45.3 [8] 8 00:28.1 [10] 6 10:40.1 [11] 11 00:13.8 [3] 10 05:05.5 [2] 5
6 188 athlete detail MIKLENČIČ Jakub SVK 2006 Športový Triatlonový Klub Pezinok 3. /  Žiaci mladší 0:20:14.7 0:00:42.8 03:44.1 [7] 7 00:32.1 [14] 7 10:02.6 [4] 4 00:15.4 [9] 5 05:40.5 [10] 6
7 179 athlete detail GAJDOŠOVÁ Žaneta SVK 2007 ŠK Atóm Levice 4. /  Žiačky mladšie 0:20:19.9 0:00:48.0 03:40.6 [5] 5 00:23.8 [1] 5 10:19.5 [7] 7 00:14.7 [6] 7 05:41.3 [11] 7
8 178 athlete detail FOTULOVÁ Alexandra SVK 2007 TRIATLONOVÝ KLUB Košice 5. /  Žiačky mladšie 0:20:32.4 0:01:00.5 03:25.2 [1] 1 00:27.4 [8] 1 10:47.6 [14] 8 00:16.3 [11] 8 05:35.9 [8] 8
9 254 athlete detail MIKULÁŠOVÁ Eva SVK 2007 Triatlon team Dolný Kubín 6. /  Žiačky mladšie 0:20:35.6 0:01:03.7 03:29.5 [3] 3 00:34.5 [17] 4 10:41.0 [12] 9 00:21.6 [25] 9 05:29.0 [7] 9
10 180 athlete detail GRMANOVÁ Laura SVK 2006 Chlpaté Gazely 7. /  Žiačky mladšie 0:21:07.8 0:01:35.9 03:52.8 [13] 13 00:30.5 [12] 13 10:48.7 [15] 12 00:13.9 [4] 12 05:41.9 [12] 10
11 184 athlete detail KOVÁČ Adam SVK 2006 Prestigio Realiz team Bratislava 4. /  Žiaci mladší 0:21:10.1 0:01:38.2 03:50.8 [10] 10 00:26.5 [6] 8 09:51.0 [1] 1 00:13.0 [1] 1 06:48.8 [21] 11
12 187 athlete detail MAREČEK Matej SVK 2007 Triatlonový klub Žabka Čadca 5. /  Žiaci mladší 0:21:14.2 0:01:42.3 04:15.2 [22] 22 00:41.2 [23] 23 10:37.4 [10] 19 00:18.2 [14] 16 05:22.2 [5] 12
13 173 athlete detail BLAŠKO Daniel SVK 2006 - nezistený - 6. /  Žiaci mladší 0:21:15.0 0:01:43.1 03:56.1 [16] 16 00:38.6 [21] 18 10:46.6 [13] 13 00:17.0 [13] 13 05:36.7 [9] 13
14 182 athlete detail JÁNOŠ Michal SVK 2006 ŠK Atóm Levice 7. /  Žiaci mladší 0:21:39.1 0:02:07.2 04:38.2 [25] 25 00:40.0 [22] 25 10:15.3 [6] 18 00:18.7 [15] 17 05:46.9 [13] 14
15 174 athlete detail BLIHÁROVÁ Soňa SVK 2007 Aquapark Triatlon Turčianske Teplice 8. /  Žiačky mladšie 0:21:47.4 0:02:15.5 04:04.8 [19] 19 00:27.4 [8] 17 10:58.8 [16] 16 00:19.8 [19] 15 05:56.6 [16] 15
16 194 athlete detail RUDOLPHI Mia Sophie SVK 2007 ŠK Atóm Levice 9. /  Žiačky mladšie 0:21:54.0 0:02:22.1 03:52.5 [11] 11 00:31.4 [13] 14 11:05.5 [20] 15 00:15.3 [8] 14 06:09.3 [17] 16
17 258 athlete detail MACHÁČKOVÁ Hana SVK 2006 ŠTK Pezinok 10. /  Žiačky mladšie 0:21:59.5 0:02:27.6 04:18.8 [23] 23 00:32.3 [15] 22 11:01.2 [17] 21 00:20.3 [23] 21 05:46.9 [13] 17
18 196 athlete detail ŠOLTÉS Peter SVK 2007 Trian ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica 8. /  Žiaci mladší 0:22:00.9 0:02:29.0 03:58.7 [18] 18 00:51.2 [27] 21 11:01.2 [17] 20 00:19.8 [19] 20 05:50.0 [15] 18
19 191 athlete detail NAŇOVÁ Sofia SVK 2006 Trian ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica 11. /  Žiačky mladšie 0:22:03.2 0:02:31.3 03:52.5 [11] 11 00:26.8 [7] 10 10:31.7 [9] 10 00:16.4 [12] 11 06:55.8 [23] 19
20 172 athlete detail ADAMOVE Jakub SVK 2006 Triatlonový klub Žabka Čadca 9. /  Žiaci mladší 0:22:34.1 0:03:02.2 03:46.4 [9] 9 00:41.9 [25] 15 11:05.1 [19] 17 00:19.7 [18] 19 06:41.0 [20] 20
21 175 athlete detail DOMINOVÁ Viktória SVK 2007 Aquapark Triatlon Turčianske Teplice 12. /  Žiačky mladšie 0:23:08.2 0:03:36.3 03:56.8 [17] 17 00:32.8 [16] 16 11:46.9 [23] 22 00:19.3 [16] 22 06:32.4 [19] 21
22 193 athlete detail PETRÁŠ Jakub SVK 2006 Aquapark Triatlon Turčianske Teplice 10. /  Žiaci mladší 0:23:21.3 0:03:49.4 04:09.9 [20] 20 00:26.1 [4] 19 11:59.3 [26] 23 00:19.8 [19] 23 06:26.2 [18] 22
23 197 athlete detail VITKOVÁ Natália SVK 2007 Športový Triatlonový Klub Pezinok 13. /  Žiačky mladšie 0:24:07.5 0:04:35.6 04:47.9 [26] 26 00:36.0 [19] 26 11:33.2 [22] 24 00:19.6 [17] 24 06:50.8 [22] 23
24 257 athlete detail ŠABO Mišo SVK 2006 Prestigio Realiz Team 11. /  Žiaci mladší 0:24:43.5 0:05:11.6 03:42.8 [6] 6 00:37.4 [20] 11 11:07.3 [21] 14 00:24.8 [27] 18 08:51.2 [27] 24
25 177 athlete detail FABRYOVA Veronika SVK 2006 TRI Tatry Triathlon Team 14. /  Žiačky mladšie 0:24:57.4 0:05:25.5 04:20.0 [24] 24 00:51.0 [26] 24 11:49.4 [24] 26 00:20.6 [24] 26 07:36.4 [25] 25
26 195 athlete detail SLÁDEKOVÁ Veronika SVK 2006 Chlpaté Gazely 15. /  Žiačky mladšie 0:25:28.4 0:05:56.5 05:07.4 [27] 27 00:41.3 [24] 27 11:59.1 [25] 27 00:22.0 [26] 27 07:18.6 [24] 26
27 183 athlete detail KOLENIKOVA Nina SVK 2006 Športový Triatlonový Klub Pezinok 16. /  Žiačky mladšie 0:26:07.8 0:06:35.9 04:12.9 [21] 21 00:34.5 [17] 20 12:10.2 [27] 25 00:19.8 [19] 25 08:50.4 [26] 27

Don't you find yourself in results list? Contact timekeeper's team.