Mikrotriatlon Dvory nad Žitavou

Triathlon
DATE :15.6.2019 PLACE  :Dvory nad Žitavou

Selected athletes overview

Selected athletes will be displayed here. Currently nothing selected.
EXPORT :   XLS
Results -
Loading...
Rank Bib Fullname Nat. Year Club Category Time Gap Plávanie # D1 # Bicykel # D2 # Beh #
DISPLAY ON PAGE
Rank Bib Fullname Nat. Year Club Category Time Gap Plávanie # D1 # Bicykel # D2 # Beh #
1 204 athlete detail FOTUL Richard SVK 2008 TRIATLONOVÝ KLUB Košice 1. /  Žiaci nádeje A 0:10:31.7 0:00:00.0 01:49.1 [1] 1 00:24.6 [1] 1 06:12.5 [2] 2 00:13.8 [2] 2 01:51.7 [2] 1
2 217 athlete detail SPORYSHEV Dmitry RUS 2008 Triax Bratislava 2. /  Žiaci nádeje A 0:10:44.8 0:00:13.1 02:01.5 [4] 4 00:30.0 [10] 4 05:53.1 [1] 1 00:13.9 [3] 1 02:06.3 [5] 2
3 200 athlete detail BALUCHOVÁ Nela SVK 2009 ŠK IGLOVIA Spišská Nová Ves 1. /  Žiačky nádeje A 0:11:01.8 0:00:30.1 01:54.9 [2] 2 00:25.7 [2] 2 06:25.4 [7] 3 00:15.5 [5] 3 02:00.3 [3] 3
4 214 athlete detail POPOVIČOVÁ Viviana SVK 2008 TRIATLONOVÝ KLUB Košice 2. /  Žiačky nádeje A 0:11:02.3 0:00:30.6 02:02.3 [6] 6 00:35.5 [17] 8 06:17.2 [3] 5 00:16.2 [6] 5 01:51.1 [1] 4
5 202 athlete detail CÍCEROVÁ Laura SVK 2009 ŠK Atóm Levice 3. /  Žiačky nádeje A 0:11:12.7 0:00:41.0 02:01.9 [5] 5 00:27.2 [5] 3 06:26.3 [8] 6 00:13.6 [1] 4 02:03.7 [4] 5
6 218 athlete detail STEINEMANNOVÁ Lucia Sofia SVK 2009 ŠK Atóm Levice 4. /  Žiačky nádeje A 0:11:23.0 0:00:51.3 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- 6
7 209 athlete detail MIHAĽOV Maxim SVK 2008 Športový Triatlonový Klub Pezinok 3. /  Žiaci nádeje A 0:11:23.2 0:00:51.5 02:06.1 [9] 9 00:26.0 [3] 5 06:22.4 [4] 4 00:17.1 [11] 6 02:11.6 [8] 7
8 216 athlete detail SLÁVIK Ján SVK 2008 Prestigio Realiz team Bratislava 4. /  Žiaci nádeje A 0:11:29.2 0:00:57.5 02:08.5 [11] 11 00:31.5 [12] 11 06:24.6 [6] 8 00:15.2 [4] 8 02:09.4 [7] 8
9 206 athlete detail KOLENIKOVA Ema SVK 2008 Športový Triatlonový Klub Pezinok 5. /  Žiačky nádeje A 0:11:35.3 0:01:03.6 02:08.1 [10] 10 00:28.4 [7] 7 06:23.8 [5] 7 00:16.8 [9] 7 02:18.2 [13] 9
10 203 athlete detail FERIANC Filip SVK 2008 - nezistený - 5. /  Žiaci nádeje A 0:11:52.9 0:01:21.2 02:00.7 [3] 3 00:38.5 [19] 10 06:39.0 [11] 10 00:20.0 [18] 11 02:14.7 [10] 10
11 244 athlete detail KNÍŽ Filip SVK 2008 TRIAX 6. /  Žiaci nádeje A 0:11:57.6 0:01:25.9 02:14.4 [13] 13 00:27.7 [6] 13 06:32.4 [9] 9 00:16.6 [8] 9 02:26.5 [17] 11
12 215 athlete detail RENDEKOVÁ Karolína SVK 2009 Aquapark Triatlon Turčianske Teplice 6. /  Žiačky nádeje A 0:12:02.8 0:01:31.1 02:03.5 [7] 7 00:34.5 [16] 9 06:51.2 [18] 13 00:17.8 [12] 12 02:15.8 [11] 12
13 213 athlete detail PETRÁŠ Andrej SVK 2008 Aquapark Triatlon Turčianske Teplice 7. /  Žiaci nádeje A 0:12:09.9 0:01:38.2 02:21.1 [15] 15 00:33.5 [15] 15 06:41.2 [12] 14 00:16.5 [7] 14 02:17.6 [12] 13
14 205 athlete detail HÁJNIKOVÁ Zuzana SVK 2008 TRIATLONOVÝ KLUB Košice 7. /  Žiačky nádeje A 0:12:10.1 0:01:38.4 02:23.5 [16] 16 00:32.4 [14] 16 06:47.6 [15] 17 00:17.9 [13] 17 02:08.7 [6] 14
15 207 athlete detail KOSTOLANI Alexander SVK 2009 Športový Triatlonový Klub Pezinok 8. /  Žiaci nádeje A 0:12:10.9 0:01:39.2 02:25.4 [17] 17 00:28.6 [8] 14 06:43.8 [14] 15 00:18.7 [15] 15 02:14.4 [9] 15
16 208 athlete detail MANDÁKOVÁ Karin SVK 2009 ŠK Atóm Levice 8. /  Žiačky nádeje A 0:12:11.7 0:01:40.0 02:11.7 [12] 12 00:29.0 [9] 12 06:38.4 [10] 11 00:17.9 [13] 10 02:34.7 [20] 16
17 220 athlete detail TOMKOVÁ Laura SVK 2009 ŠK Atóm Levice 9. /  Žiačky nádeje A 0:12:17.2 0:01:45.5 02:05.9 [8] 8 00:26.3 [4] 6 06:49.8 [16] 12 00:26.5 [21] 13 02:28.7 [18] 17
18 199 athlete detail ADAMOVÁ Lenka SVK 2009 Trian ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica 10. /  Žiačky nádeje A 0:12:21.7 0:01:50.0 02:27.0 [18] 18 00:30.5 [11] 17 06:41.2 [12] 16 00:18.8 [16] 16 02:24.2 [15] 18
19 212 athlete detail PEŠKO Adam SVK 2009 TRIATLONOVÝ KLUB Košice 9. /  Žiaci nádeje A 0:12:34.4 0:02:02.7 02:30.9 [20] 20 00:32.2 [13] 19 06:50.3 [17] 18 00:19.2 [17] 18 02:21.8 [14] 19
20 211 athlete detail MNÍCH Lukáš SVK 2009 ŠK  Iglovia Spišská N.V. 10. /  Žiaci nádeje A 0:13:24.8 0:02:53.1 02:20.2 [14] 14 00:37.8 [18] 18 07:02.7 [19] 19 00:36.4 [23] 19 02:47.7 [23] 20
21 238 athlete detail ŠOLTÉS       Matej SVK 2009 Slov. Ľupča 11. /  Žiaci nádeje A 0:13:35.3 0:03:03.6 02:43.0 [23] 23 00:52.2 [22] 22 07:07.1 [20] 20 00:28.3 [22] 20 02:24.7 [16] 21
22 249 athlete detail FEJDIOVÁ Margaréta SVK 2008 3NITY Triathlon team Bartislava 11. /  Žiačky nádeje A 0:13:59.1 0:03:27.4 02:41.7 [22] 22 00:46.1 [20] 21 07:32.1 [21] 21 00:24.0 [20] 21 02:35.2 [21] 22
23 246 athlete detail NOGOVÁ Nina SVK 2008 ŠTK Pezinok 12. /  Žiačky nádeje A 0:14:09.7 0:03:38.0 02:27.6 [19] 19 00:49.2 [21] 20 08:05.7 [23] 23 00:17.0 [10] 22 02:30.2 [19] 23
24 201 athlete detail BARTOVÁ Žofia SVK 2009 Prestigio Realiz team Bratislava 13. /  Žiačky nádeje A 0:14:22.7 0:03:51.0 02:37.0 [21] 21 01:04.9 [23] 23 07:39.0 [22] 22 00:23.1 [19] 23 02:38.7 [22] 24

Don't you find yourself in results list? Contact timekeeper's team.