Tvrďák Bratislava

cross
DATE :15.6.2019 PLACE  :Bratislava

Selected athletes overview

Selected athletes will be displayed here. Currently nothing selected.
EXPORT :   XLS
Results -
Loading...
Rank Bib Fullname Year Club Category Time Gap
DISPLAY ON PAGE
Rank Bib Fullname Year Club Category Time Gap
1 2093 athlete detail EVANS Jakub 2004 --- 1. /  Chlapci 11-15 rokov 0:04:53.7 0:00:00.0
2 2002 athlete detail AMBROS Ondřej 2006 --- 2. /  Chlapci 11-15 rokov 0:04:54.6 0:00:00.9
3 2003 athlete detail AMBROS Vojtěch 2006 --- 3. /  Chlapci 11-15 rokov 0:04:54.8 0:00:01.1
4 2015 athlete detail GASPARIK Tomas 2008 Victory ski club 4. /  Chlapci 11-15 rokov 0:04:55.7 0:00:02.0
5 2023 athlete detail HRICA Matej 2005 --- 5. /  Chlapci 11-15 rokov 0:04:58.7 0:00:05.0
6 2067 athlete detail SCHWEIDLER Maxim 2007 --- 6. /  Chlapci 11-15 rokov 0:05:36.6 0:00:42.9
7 2103 athlete detail BREZOVSKÝ Marcus 2008 --- 7. /  Chlapci 11-15 rokov 0:05:37.8 0:00:44.1
8 2068 athlete detail STREŠKA Oliver 2008 --- 8. /  Chlapci 11-15 rokov 0:05:38.8 0:00:45.1
9 2016 athlete detail GAŠPARÍK Matúš 2011 Victory ski club 1. /  Chlapci do 10 rokov 0:05:46.2 0:00:52.5
10 2074 athlete detail TAHOVA Marwan 2009 --- 2. /  Chlapci do 10 rokov 0:05:46.3 0:00:52.6
11 2092 athlete detail TROKAN Ján 2006 --- 9. /  Chlapci 11-15 rokov 0:05:52.4 0:00:58.7
12 2058 athlete detail PILING Šimon 2008 Victory team 10. /  Chlapci 11-15 rokov 0:05:55.5 0:01:01.8
13 2025 athlete detail HRTÁNEK Ondrej 2008 Ski club Victory 11. /  Chlapci 11-15 rokov 0:05:59.0 0:01:05.3
14 2043 athlete detail MARKO Peter 2007 --- 12. /  Chlapci 11-15 rokov 0:05:59.7 0:01:06.0
15 2086 athlete detail ČEPIČKOVÁ Emília 2008 --- 1. /  Dievčatá 11-15 rokov 0:06:00.1 0:01:06.4
16 2008 athlete detail ČERNÁK Michal 2009 ESET 3. /  Chlapci do 10 rokov 0:06:02.6 0:01:08.9
17 2095 athlete detail FABRICI Teo 2007 --- 13. /  Chlapci 11-15 rokov 0:06:06.2 0:01:12.5
18 2055 athlete detail NOŠÍK Jozef 2009 Victory ski club 4. /  Chlapci do 10 rokov 0:06:09.4 0:01:15.7
19 2045 athlete detail MAZAGOVÁ Zuzka 2009 --- 1. /  Dievčatá do 10 rokov 0:06:14.6 0:01:20.9
20 2078 athlete detail VALENTOVIC Michal 2008 Victory ski club 14. /  Chlapci 11-15 rokov 0:06:16.9 0:01:23.2
21 2030 athlete detail KONTROŠ Šimon 2008 Victory ski club 15. /  Chlapci 11-15 rokov 0:06:17.8 0:01:24.1
22 2039 athlete detail LUPTÁK Martin 2009 --- 5. /  Chlapci do 10 rokov 0:06:20.7 0:01:27.0
23 2048 athlete detail MIČUCHOVA Lucka 2010 --- 2. /  Dievčatá do 10 rokov 0:06:24.8 0:01:31.1
24 2029 athlete detail KOLLÁRIK Matej 2007 --- 16. /  Chlapci 11-15 rokov 0:06:25.9 0:01:32.2
25 2066 athlete detail SCHWARZ Oliver 2008 --- 17. /  Chlapci 11-15 rokov 0:06:29.0 0:01:35.3
26 2035 athlete detail KRÁLIKOVÁ Natália 2008 --- 2. /  Dievčatá 11-15 rokov 0:06:30.9 0:01:37.2
27 2099 athlete detail WERBER Walter 2008 --- 18. /  Chlapci 11-15 rokov 0:06:32.4 0:01:38.7
28 2042 athlete detail MAREK Simon 2008 Victory ski club 19. /  Chlapci 11-15 rokov 0:06:32.7 0:01:39.0
29 2011 athlete detail DUGOVICOVA Alexandra 2005 --- 3. /  Dievčatá 11-15 rokov 0:06:43.8 0:01:50.1
30 2070 athlete detail SÝKORČINOVÁ Nina 2005 --- 4. /  Dievčatá 11-15 rokov 0:06:45.6 0:01:51.9
31 2088 athlete detail ŠIMUNKOVÁ Nikola 2004 --- 5. /  Dievčatá 11-15 rokov 0:06:47.2 0:01:53.5
32 2044 athlete detail MAZAG Miško 2007 --- 20. /  Chlapci 11-15 rokov 0:06:54.2 0:02:00.5
33 2060 athlete detail POLÁKOVÁ Patricia 2006 --- 6. /  Dievčatá 11-15 rokov 0:06:54.3 0:02:00.6
34 2063 athlete detail RICKEROVÁ Jasmína 2004 --- 7. /  Dievčatá 11-15 rokov 0:06:56.0 0:02:02.3
35 2040 athlete detail MARCANIK Michal 2010 --- 6. /  Chlapci do 10 rokov 0:06:57.9 0:02:04.2
36 2065 athlete detail SARADINOVA Alexandra 2007 --- 8. /  Dievčatá 11-15 rokov 0:07:00.3 0:02:06.6
37 2101 athlete detail CHRENKOVÁ Lara 2007 --- 9. /  Dievčatá 11-15 rokov 0:07:03.9 0:02:10.2
38 2079 athlete detail VALENTOVICOVA Nina 2008 Victory ski club 10. /  Dievčatá 11-15 rokov 0:07:06.4 0:02:12.7
39 2059 athlete detail POGÁNY Gréta 2006 --- 11. /  Dievčatá 11-15 rokov 0:07:08.2 0:02:14.5
40 2018 athlete detail GROSEK Tomas 2006 --- 21. /  Chlapci 11-15 rokov 0:07:12.2 0:02:18.5
41 2038 athlete detail LITVÁKOVÁ Linda 2006 --- 12. /  Dievčatá 11-15 rokov 0:07:13.4 0:02:19.7
42 2001 athlete detail ALNER Rachel 2005 --- 13. /  Dievčatá 11-15 rokov 0:07:15.5 0:02:21.8
43 2017 athlete detail GLONCAK Samuel 2008 --- 22. /  Chlapci 11-15 rokov 0:07:18.4 0:02:24.7
44 2096 athlete detail MARCHALIN Dominik 2007 --- 23. /  Chlapci 11-15 rokov 0:07:18.7 0:02:25.0
45 2097 athlete detail FULA Andrej 2007 --- 24. /  Chlapci 11-15 rokov 0:07:19.4 0:02:25.7
46 2049 athlete detail MIKSOVÁ Paula 2008 --- 14. /  Dievčatá 11-15 rokov 0:07:19.5 0:02:25.8
47 2073 athlete detail TAHA Adam 2011 --- 7. /  Chlapci do 10 rokov 0:07:21.1 0:02:27.4
48 2021 athlete detail HOLOSKO Peter 2004 --- 25. /  Chlapci 11-15 rokov 0:07:21.7 0:02:28.0
49 2033 athlete detail KOZICA Šimon 2009 Victory ski club 8. /  Chlapci do 10 rokov 0:07:25.3 0:02:31.6
50 2027 athlete detail KABINA Artur 2009 FIT Tím 9. /  Chlapci do 10 rokov 0:07:25.8 0:02:32.1
51 2081 athlete detail VOJTEK Lukas 2009 --- 10. /  Chlapci do 10 rokov 0:07:26.2 0:02:32.5
52 2076 athlete detail TRUBANOVA Michaela 2006 --- 15. /  Dievčatá 11-15 rokov 0:07:28.5 0:02:34.8
53 2004 athlete detail BEDNÁR Alex 2007 --- 26. /  Chlapci 11-15 rokov 0:07:31.0 0:02:37.3
54 2087 athlete detail GRAMBLIČKOVÁ Laura 2008 --- 16. /  Dievčatá 11-15 rokov 0:07:32.2 0:02:38.5
55 2014 athlete detail ESTERLE Richard 2010 FIT Tím 11. /  Chlapci do 10 rokov 0:07:41.0 0:02:47.3
56 2005 athlete detail BIELOVICOVA Samantha 2008 --- 17. /  Dievčatá 11-15 rokov 0:07:46.6 0:02:52.9
57 2006 athlete detail BOHUŠOVÁ Liana 2011 LOLKY 3. /  Dievčatá do 10 rokov 0:07:47.7 0:02:54.0
58 2098 athlete detail BEREŠOVÁ Bianka 2009 --- 4. /  Dievčatá do 10 rokov 0:07:51.2 0:02:57.5
59 2026 athlete detail IZSÁKOVÁ Eliška 2010 --- 5. /  Dievčatá do 10 rokov 0:07:51.3 0:02:57.6
60 2077 athlete detail ULICKÝ Daniel 2011 --- 12. /  Chlapci do 10 rokov 0:08:00.3 0:03:06.6
61 2041 athlete detail MAREK Tomáš 2009 Victory ski club 13. /  Chlapci do 10 rokov 0:08:13.6 0:03:19.9
62 2034 athlete detail KRAJČI Daniel 2010 Victory ski club 14. /  Chlapci do 10 rokov 0:08:14.3 0:03:20.6
63 2107 athlete detail KVASNIČKOVÁ Karolína 2014 --- 6. /  Dievčatá do 10 rokov 0:08:18.7 0:03:25.0
64 2009 athlete detail ČIČÁKOVÁ Michaela 2011 KROKODÍLY 7. /  Dievčatá do 10 rokov 0:08:20.0 0:03:26.3
65 2106 athlete detail KVASNIČKA Miroslav 2011 --- 15. /  Chlapci do 10 rokov 0:08:21.6 0:03:27.9
66 2054 athlete detail MUSTAJBEGOVIČOVÁ Linda 2010 FIT Tím 8. /  Dievčatá do 10 rokov 0:08:22.6 0:03:28.9
67 2036 athlete detail KUŤKOVÁ Lívia 2011 FIT Tím 9. /  Dievčatá do 10 rokov 0:08:22.7 0:03:29.0
68 2072 athlete detail ŠNIRC Marek 2010 FIT Tím 16. /  Chlapci do 10 rokov 0:08:28.9 0:03:35.2
69 2084 athlete detail WIRDZEK Michaela 2011 ZSE Run 10. /  Dievčatá do 10 rokov 0:08:28.9 0:03:35.2
70 2037 athlete detail LASTOVKA Timotej 2011 FIT Tím 17. /  Chlapci do 10 rokov 0:08:29.8 0:03:36.1
71 2104 athlete detail RAKOVANOVÁ Lucia 2010 --- 11. /  Dievčatá do 10 rokov 0:08:32.6 0:03:38.9
72 2022 athlete detail HRAŠNOVÁ Sophinka 2010 --- 12. /  Dievčatá do 10 rokov 0:08:34.6 0:03:40.9
73 2069 athlete detail SÝKORČIN Lukáš 2012 --- 18. /  Chlapci do 10 rokov 0:08:40.4 0:03:46.7
74 2064 athlete detail RIEDLOVÁ Sofia 2010 --- 13. /  Dievčatá do 10 rokov 0:08:41.5 0:03:47.8
75 2046 athlete detail MELIŠIKOVÁ Dominika 2010 --- 14. /  Dievčatá do 10 rokov 0:08:45.0 0:03:51.3
76 2082 athlete detail VOJTEK Tobias 2011 --- 19. /  Chlapci do 10 rokov 0:08:45.1 0:03:51.4
77 2094 athlete detail KUPČO Martin 2009 --- 20. /  Chlapci do 10 rokov 0:08:45.3 0:03:51.6
78 2102 athlete detail KOTOLANOVÁ Julie 2011 --- 15. /  Dievčatá do 10 rokov 0:08:48.8 0:03:55.1
79 2075 athlete detail TÓTHOVÁ Karin 2009 --- 16. /  Dievčatá do 10 rokov 0:09:01.8 0:04:08.1
80 2007 athlete detail BRATH Dominik 2011 --- 21. /  Chlapci do 10 rokov 0:09:12.0 0:04:18.3
81 2019 athlete detail GUROVÁ Simona 2010 --- 17. /  Dievčatá do 10 rokov 0:09:14.3 0:04:20.6
82 2057 athlete detail ORBAN Erik 2010 --- 22. /  Chlapci do 10 rokov 0:09:20.8 0:04:27.1
83 2061 athlete detail REISSMULLER Samuel 2010 FIT Tím 23. /  Chlapci do 10 rokov 0:09:25.0 0:04:31.3
84 2100 athlete detail MÚČKOVÁ Hana 2010 --- 18. /  Dievčatá do 10 rokov 0:09:53.5 0:04:59.8
85 2056 athlete detail ORAVEC Marián 2009 FIT Tím 24. /  Chlapci do 10 rokov 0:10:06.7 0:05:13.0
86 2010 athlete detail ĎARMATI Liliana 2011 FIT Tím 19. /  Dievčatá do 10 rokov 0:10:40.5 0:05:46.8
87 2105 athlete detail ĎARMATI Benjamín 2013 --- 25. /  Chlapci do 10 rokov 0:10:40.5 0:05:46.8
88 2020 athlete detail HAULIKOVA Laura 2009 FIT tim 20. /  Dievčatá do 10 rokov 0:10:42.3 0:05:48.6
89 2031 athlete detail KOPKÁŠOVÁ Katarína 2008 FIT Tím 18. /  Dievčatá 11-15 rokov 0:13:37.4 0:08:43.7

Don't you find yourself in results list? Contact timekeeper's team.