Selected athletes will be displayed here. Currently nothing selected.
Publishing or redistribution of content is prohibited without written permission..
By downloading the file you accept these terms of use.
Loading...
Rank | Bib | Fullname | Year | Club | Category | Time | Gap | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 862 | HENDRYCH Tomáš | 1999 | Team Bike Perštejn | 1. / Chlapci 11-12 let | 0:13:25.8 | 0:00:00.0 | |
2 | 838 | ČERVENKA Marcel | 2000 | Hnízdil Team | 2. / Chlapci 11-12 let | 0:14:36.8 | 0:01:11.0 | |
3 | 872 | BANSZEL Vojtěch | 2001 | Praha 4 | 1. / Chlapci 9-10 let | 0:15:23.3 | 0:01:57.5 | |
4 | 817 | KONOPÁSEK Petr | 1999 | Chomutov | 3. / Chlapci 11-12 let | 0:15:33.7 | 0:02:07.9 | |
5 | 881 | ŠABAKOVÁ Klára | 1999 | Hnizdil team | 1. / Dívky 11-12 let | 0:16:14.1 | 0:02:48.3 | |
6 | 811 | DVOŘÁKOVÁ Anna | 2000 | Baník Osek | 2. / Dívky 11-12 let | 0:16:16.9 | 0:02:51.1 | |
7 | 831 | STRNAD Ondřej | 2001 | Blouding Team | 2. / Chlapci 9-10 let | 0:16:38.5 | 0:03:12.7 | |
8 | 812 | JUST Filip | 2002 | Osek | 3. / Chlapci 9-10 let | 0:16:45.4 | 0:03:19.6 | |
9 | 870 | HENDRYCH David | 2001 | Perštejn | 4. / Chlapci 9-10 let | 0:17:09.4 | 0:03:43.6 | |
10 | 836 | HOFFMANN Martin | 2002 | Teplice | 5. / Chlapci 9-10 let | 0:17:21.2 | 0:03:55.4 | |
11 | 839 | ONDRÁČEK Martin | 2000 | Hnízdil Team | 4. / Chlapci 11-12 let | 0:17:25.9 | 0:04:00.1 | |
12 | 828 | JOHANNES Radek | 2001 | Ústí nad Labem | 6. / Chlapci 9-10 let | 0:17:31.2 | 0:04:05.4 | |
13 | 866 | KMOCH Petr | 2001 | Lannutti junior | 7. / Chlapci 9-10 let | 0:17:36.8 | 0:04:11.0 | |
14 | 822 | BLECHOVÁ Lucie | 2003 | ALPINE PRO - AUTHOR TEAM | 1. / Dívky 8 let a mladší | 0:17:56.2 | 0:04:30.4 | |
15 | 858 | JORDÁN David | 1999 | Most | 5. / Chlapci 11-12 let | 0:18:11.9 | 0:04:46.1 | |
16 | 868 | SEDLÁR Daniel | 2001 | Most | 8. / Chlapci 9-10 let | 0:18:24.4 | 0:04:58.6 | |
17 | 808 | ČÍŽKOVSKÝ Viktor | 2001 | Louny S.L. | 9. / Chlapci 9-10 let | 0:18:47.9 | 0:05:22.1 | |
18 | 809 | JIRÁSEK Matyáš | 2002 | Most | 10. / Chlapci 9-10 let | 0:19:03.2 | 0:05:37.4 | |
19 | 837 | KNOBLOCH Vít | 2001 | Most Vtelno | 11. / Chlapci 9-10 let | 0:19:23.6 | 0:05:57.8 | |
20 | 806 | VYTLAČIL Jan | 2002 | Magnolie II | 12. / Chlapci 9-10 let | 0:19:35.8 | 0:06:10.0 | |
21 | 816 | DALIBOR Josef | 2002 | Schlike Hellfish-Aminostar | 13. / Chlapci 9-10 let | 0:19:40.1 | 0:06:14.3 | |
22 | 818 | KONOPÁSEK Martin | 2003 | nevix haug-land team | 1. / Chlapci 8 let a mladší | 0:19:42.6 | 0:06:16.8 | |
23 | 841 | PECH Patrick | 2000 | HC Benzina Litvínov | 6. / Chlapci 11-12 let | 0:19:43.8 | 0:06:18.0 | |
24 | 863 | LANKOVÁ Markéta | 1999 | Most | 3. / Dívky 11-12 let | 0:19:58.4 | 0:06:32.6 | |
25 | 859 | KOUDELA Jakub | 2001 | Most | 14. / Chlapci 9-10 let | 0:20:01.0 | 0:06:35.2 | |
26 | 847 | PŠENKOVÁ Barbora | 2002 | Litvínov | 1. / Dívky 9-10 let | 0:20:20.7 | 0:06:54.9 | |
27 | 865 | KOPECKÝ Petr | 2003 | nevix haug-land team | 2. / Chlapci 8 let a mladší | 0:20:54.8 | 0:07:29.0 | |
28 | 848 | BRZOŇOVÁ Nela | 2001 | Vtelno-Most | 2. / Dívky 9-10 let | 0:21:25.4 | 0:07:59.6 | |
29 | 857 | ČERVÍČEK David | 2003 | TEAM-LOUNY | 3. / Chlapci 8 let a mladší | 0:21:31.8 | 0:08:06.0 | |
30 | 853 | SMITKA Adam | 2003 | Most | 4. / Chlapci 8 let a mladší | 0:21:53.7 | 0:08:27.9 | |
31 | 826 | HEŘMANOVÁ Petra | 2002 | Osek | 3. / Dívky 9-10 let | 0:21:55.8 | 0:08:30.0 | |
32 | 827 | FOBL Michal | 2002 | Osek | 15. / Chlapci 9-10 let | 0:21:59.1 | 0:08:33.3 | |
33 | 823 | MARTINCOVÁ Natálie | 2002 | Ski Club Přezletice | 4. / Dívky 9-10 let | 0:22:15.2 | 0:08:49.4 | |
34 | 885 | LAŠTŮVKA Martin | 2001 | Most | 16. / Chlapci 9-10 let | 0:22:25.2 | 0:08:59.4 | |
35 | 805 | JIŘÍKOVÁ Martina | 2001 | Most | 5. / Dívky 9-10 let | 0:22:32.8 | 0:09:07.0 | |
36 | 819 | KRUPKA Robin | 2004 | Most | 5. / Chlapci 8 let a mladší | 0:22:43.1 | 0:09:17.3 | |
37 | 833 | CZERVONIAK Daniel | 2002 | TEAM LOUNY | 17. / Chlapci 9-10 let | 0:22:53.7 | 0:09:27.9 | |
38 | 845 | VEJRAŽKA Jan | 2002 | Most | 18. / Chlapci 9-10 let | 0:22:54.7 | 0:09:28.9 | |
39 | 835 | SLÁMA Pavel | 2003 | Most | 6. / Chlapci 8 let a mladší | 0:23:51.7 | 0:10:25.9 | |
40 | 854 | MATOUŠEK Tomáš | 2001 | Blouding Team | 19. / Chlapci 9-10 let | 0:23:53.5 | 0:10:27.7 | |
41 | 814 | PODZIMEK Jan | 2004 | Team Bike Perštejn | 7. / Chlapci 8 let a mladší | 0:24:32.6 | 0:11:06.8 | |
42 | 830 | TRNKA Filip | 2004 | Loděnice | 8. / Chlapci 8 let a mladší | 0:24:34.6 | 0:11:08.8 | |
43 | 883 | STRÁNSKÝ Ondřej | 2002 | Most | 20. / Chlapci 9-10 let | 0:24:40.6 | 0:11:14.8 | |
44 | 882 | JURČOVÁ Kamila | 2001 | Háj u Duchcova | 6. / Dívky 9-10 let | 0:24:42.2 | 0:11:16.4 | |
45 | 846 | LANDYŠOVÁ Tereza | 2003 | Most | 2. / Dívky 8 let a mladší | 0:24:50.0 | 0:11:24.2 | |
46 | 821 | SOUKUP Michal | 2003 | Most | 9. / Chlapci 8 let a mladší | 0:24:54.5 | 0:11:28.7 | |
47 | 815 | KRUMLOVSKÝ Tomáš | 2004 | Schlike Hellfish-Aminostar | 10. / Chlapci 8 let a mladší | 0:25:19.9 | 0:11:54.1 | |
48 | 851 | SOLDÁTEK Ondřej | 2004 | Most | 11. / Chlapci 8 let a mladší | 0:25:54.0 | 0:12:28.2 | |
49 | 802 | ANTOŠ Filip | 1999 | Most | 7. / Chlapci 11-12 let | 0:26:00.1 | 0:12:34.3 | |
50 | 803 | VESELÝ Tomáš | 2003 | Komárov | 12. / Chlapci 8 let a mladší | 0:26:01.8 | 0:12:36.0 | |
51 | 834 | ŠLAJER Miroslav | 2003 | Bílina | 13. / Chlapci 8 let a mladší | 0:26:07.6 | 0:12:41.8 | |
52 | 807 | MAJER Sebastian | 2002 | Most | 21. / Chlapci 9-10 let | 0:26:19.3 | 0:12:53.5 | |
53 | 864 | NOVOTNÝ Ondřej | 2003 | Most | 14. / Chlapci 8 let a mladší | 0:26:56.0 | 0:13:30.2 | |
54 | 879 | STEJSKAL Václav | 2003 | Most | 15. / Chlapci 8 let a mladší | 0:28:14.6 | 0:14:48.8 | |
55 | 852 | UHROVÁ Andrea | 2003 | Litvínov | 3. / Dívky 8 let a mladší | 0:13:57.4 | - 1 Lap(s) | |
56 | 856 | ŠIMŮNEK Filip | 2004 | Blouding Team | 16. / Chlapci 8 let a mladší | 0:13:58.9 | - 1 Lap(s) | |
57 | 849 | VÝBORNÝ Adam | 2002 | Most | 22. / Chlapci 9-10 let | 0:14:03.8 | - 1 Lap(s) | |
58 | 832 | ROUDOVÁ Aneta | 2000 | CK Chemopetrol Litvínov | 4. / Dívky 11-12 let | 0:14:11.9 | - 1 Lap(s) | |
59 | 829 | SEIDL Michal | 2004 | Most | 17. / Chlapci 8 let a mladší | 0:14:19.2 | - 1 Lap(s) | |
60 | 861 | MOJŽÍŠOVÁ Barbora | 2004 | Most | 4. / Dívky 8 let a mladší | 0:14:21.4 | - 1 Lap(s) | |
61 | 813 | TUŠINSKÁ Klára | 2003 | Bílina | 5. / Dívky 8 let a mladší | 0:14:26.3 | - 1 Lap(s) | |
62 | 855 | MATOUŠKOVÁ Eliška | 2004 | Blouding Team | 6. / Dívky 8 let a mladší | 0:14:36.2 | - 1 Lap(s) | |
63 | 844 | KYSELOVÁ Veronika | 2000 | Most | 5. / Dívky 11-12 let | 0:14:44.3 | - 1 Lap(s) | |
64 | 871 | CÁDER David | 2001 | Most | 23. / Chlapci 9-10 let | 0:15:23.5 | - 1 Lap(s) | |
65 | 810 | GRUNDOVÁ Andrea | 2004 | Baos | 7. / Dívky 8 let a mladší | 0:15:41.1 | - 1 Lap(s) | |
66 | 880 | KRENC Jakub | 2005 | Most | 18. / Chlapci 8 let a mladší | 0:16:11.9 | - 1 Lap(s) | |
67 | 820 | ČERVENKOVÁ Pavlína | 2005 | Most | 8. / Dívky 8 let a mladší | 0:16:14.8 | - 1 Lap(s) | |
68 | 860 | MOJŽÍŠOVÁ Markéta | 2004 | Most | 9. / Dívky 8 let a mladší | 0:17:20.6 | - 1 Lap(s) | |
69 | 850 | VLACH Jan | 2004 | Lhota | 19. / Chlapci 8 let a mladší | 0:18:08.8 | - 1 Lap(s) | |
70 | 842 | KERLIKOVÁ Ema | 2004 | Most | 10. / Dívky 8 let a mladší | 0:19:01.8 | - 1 Lap(s) | |
71 | 824 | KŘEPELOVÁ Aneta | 2004 | Most | 11. / Dívky 8 let a mladší | 0:19:35.7 | - 1 Lap(s) | |
72 | 840 | RYK Daniel | 2004 | Most | 20. / Chlapci 8 let a mladší | 0:20:13.3 | - 1 Lap(s) | |
73 | 869 | HAŠEK Daniel | 2005 | Most | 21. / Chlapci 8 let a mladší | 0:20:41.7 | - 1 Lap(s) | |
74 | 878 | MOLÍK Matyáš | 2004 | Most | 22. / Chlapci 8 let a mladší | 0:20:56.6 | - 1 Lap(s) | |
75 | 804 | VESELÁ Veronika | 2000 | Komárov | 6. / Dívky 11-12 let | 0:20:57.1 | - 1 Lap(s) | |
--- | 884 | FAU Tomáš | 2000 | 3 ZŠ Litvínov | . / Chlapci 11-12 let | DNF | --- |