Qayron Enduro Race Zadov

MTB
DATE :9.6.2019 PLACE  :Zadov, Kobyla

Selected athletes overview

Selected athletes will be displayed here. Currently nothing selected.
EXPORT :   XLS
Results -
Loading...
Rank Bib Fullname Nat. Year Club Penalties Category Time Gap Net time RZ1 # RZ2 # RZ3 # RZ4 # RZ5 #
DISPLAY ON PAGE
Rank Bib Fullname Nat. Year Club Penalties Category Time Gap Net time RZ1 # RZ2 # RZ3 # RZ4 # RZ5 #
1 1 ŘÍHA Jakub CZE 1992 N1 TEAM --- 1. /  Race Elite 21-29 let 0:16:24.9 0:00:00.0 0:16:24.9 02:34.5 2 04:04.6 1 03:31.1 1 03:57.7 1 02:16.8 1
2 9 CHARVÁT Matěj CZE 1985 Banshee bikes / charvatBros --- 2. /  Race Elite 21-29 let 0:16:36.4 0:00:11.5 0:16:36.4 02:35.7 3 04:11.1 3 03:31.7 2 03:58.5 2 02:19.1 3
3 320 POKŠTEFL Michal CZE 1991 --- --- 3. /  Race Elite 21-29 let 0:17:22.0 0:00:57.0 0:17:22.0 02:42.6 6 04:20.5 5 03:46.7 6 04:02.3 4 02:29.9 7
4 322 ČUNEK David CZE 1989 --- --- 1. /  Race muži 30-39 let 0:17:27.8 0:01:02.8 0:17:27.8 02:42.7 7 04:19.8 4 03:44.4 4 04:09.1 5 02:31.8 10
5 11 NEVRKLA Mikuláš CZE 1998 --- --- 4. /  Race Elite 21-29 let 0:17:30.8 0:01:05.9 0:17:30.8 02:40.0 5 04:21.8 6 03:42.9 3 04:15.5 7 02:30.4 8
6 118 LEBL Martin CZE 1996 BANSHEE bikes factory team --- 5. /  Race Elite 21-29 let 0:17:43.6 0:01:18.6 0:17:43.6 02:38.0 4 04:44.7 45 03:50.8 12 04:09.5 6 02:20.3 4
7 20 PORUBAN Kristián SVK 2000 Specialized CZ --- 1. /  Race muži U21 0:17:46.9 0:01:22.0 0:17:46.9 02:46.0 10 04:24.9 7 03:48.2 10 04:15.8 8 02:31.8 11
8 130 MOTYKA Marcin POL 1984 MARIN Bikes POLSKA --- 2. /  Race muži 30-39 let 0:17:49.3 0:01:24.4 0:17:49.3 02:46.5 12 04:25.9 9 03:45.8 5 04:17.9 9 02:33.1 15
9 3 FRENK Petr CZE 1984 Protocycles --- 3. /  Race muži 30-39 let 0:17:49.4 0:01:24.5 0:17:49.4 02:44.1 8 04:26.2 10 03:47.6 9 04:20.2 13 02:31.1 9
10 5 HYNČICA Vlastimil CZE 1978 Specialized CZ --- 1. /  Race muži 40 + 0:17:52.3 0:01:27.3 0:17:52.3 02:47.3 14 04:25.3 8 03:48.4 11 04:18.7 10 02:32.6 13
11 346 LETÁK Petr CZE 1993 --- --- 6. /  Race Elite 21-29 let 0:18:00.4 0:01:35.4 0:18:00.4 02:48.6 17 04:29.4 11 03:54.8 19 04:19.8 12 02:27.8 5
12 24 MORÁVEK Petr CZE 1990 --- --- 7. /  Race Elite 21-29 let 0:18:07.4 0:01:42.5 0:18:07.4 02:49.2 19 04:38.0 24 03:51.5 15 04:20.7 15 02:27.8 6
13 117 PEŠŤÁK Martin CZE 2000 FRBS-WTB-ARBYD --- 2. /  Race muži U21 0:18:08.3 0:01:43.4 0:18:08.3 02:46.8 13 04:29.9 13 03:55.4 22 04:19.4 11 02:36.6 23
14 16 FIEDLER Zdeněk CZE 2002 Qayron Factory Team --- 3. /  Race muži U21 0:18:15.4 0:01:50.5 0:18:15.4 02:51.3 24 04:33.7 16 03:55.1 21 04:20.6 14 02:34.4 16
15 7 MAKOWSKI Michał POL 1986 --- --- 4. /  Race muži 30-39 let 0:18:16.8 0:01:51.8 0:18:16.8 02:48.8 18 04:36.0 21 03:47.0 7 04:30.3 28 02:34.5 18
16 280 BEDRNÍK Matěj CZE 2000 --- --- 4. /  Race muži U21 0:18:17.2 0:01:52.2 0:18:17.2 02:48.4 16 04:29.9 12 04:00.1 31 04:21.9 17 02:36.9 24
17 30 HYNČICA Petr CZE 1973 Specialized.cz --- 2. /  Race muži 40 + 0:18:20.1 0:01:55.2 0:18:20.1 02:55.6 33 04:38.5 26 03:47.2 8 04:26.2 23 02:32.4 12
18 6 ADAMI Maxim CZE 2001 Norco Bicycles CZ --- 5. /  Race muži U21 0:18:24.7 0:01:59.8 0:18:24.7 02:46.3 11 04:42.9 34 03:58.6 29 04:23.6 19 02:33.0 14
19 29 KVAČEK Radim CZE 1977 TJ Favorit Brno --- 3. /  Race muži 40 + 0:18:27.1 0:02:02.2 0:18:27.1 02:51.2 23 04:40.6 30 03:54.9 20 04:23.9 20 02:36.3 21
20 17 KŘÍŽEK Miroslav CZE 1978 Commencal FDF Team --- 4. /  Race muži 40 + 0:18:27.6 0:02:02.7 0:18:27.6 02:50.0 21 04:34.7 18 03:57.7 25 04:27.4 25 02:37.6 26
21 116 ODZIOMEK Olaf POL 1994 --- --- 8. /  Race Elite 21-29 let 0:18:33.8 0:02:08.9 0:18:33.8 02:48.1 15 04:33.9 17 04:06.8 51 04:26.1 22 02:38.6 29
22 279 VONDRÁČEK Jaroslav CZE 2000 --- --- 6. /  Race muži U21 0:18:35.1 0:02:10.1 0:18:35.1 03:02.4 52 04:35.5 19 04:00.7 33 04:22.0 18 02:34.5 17
23 27 CSER Mate AUT 1983 Fro Racing --- 5. /  Race muži 30-39 let 0:18:35.2 0:02:10.2 0:18:35.2 02:52.3 27 04:38.1 25 03:58.5 28 04:26.4 24 02:39.9 30
24 4 PATÁK Jiří CZE 1992 SKIBIKECENTRUM.CZ --- 9. /  Race Elite 21-29 let 0:18:36.0 0:02:11.1 0:18:36.0 02:45.5 9 04:50.9 55 03:51.2 14 04:24.0 21 02:44.2 45
25 36 SPALEK Michal SVK 1983 Sportservis Bratislava --- 6. /  Race muži 30-39 let 0:18:40.4 0:02:15.5 0:18:40.4 02:50.4 22 04:43.3 36 03:52.3 16 04:33.8 33 02:40.4 34
26 344 KOUT Martin CZE 1994 --- --- 10. /  Race Elite 21-29 let 0:18:40.7 0:02:15.7 0:18:40.7 03:00.3 43 04:41.8 32 03:54.1 17 04:29.2 27 02:35.3 19
27 10 ZAJAC Filip CZE 2001 4minute racing/boxxerservis --- 7. /  Race muži U21 0:18:42.7 0:02:17.8 0:18:42.7 03:02.2 51 04:29.9 14 03:58.3 27 04:34.1 36 02:38.1 28
28 283 ZADÁK David CZE 1999 --- --- 8. /  Race muži U21 0:18:44.1 0:02:19.1 0:18:44.1 02:49.6 20 04:59.5 73 03:55.8 23 04:21.4 16 02:37.8 27
29 115 KOMÁREK Jirka CZE 1984 Cyklokouč, WonderFull bikes --- 7. /  Race muži 30-39 let 0:18:45.7 0:02:20.8 0:18:45.7 03:06.0 60 04:40.8 31 03:51.1 13 04:27.7 26 02:39.9 31
30 289 HANDLÍŘ Lukáš CZE 1994 --- --- 11. /  Race Elite 21-29 let 0:18:47.1 0:02:22.1 0:18:47.1 02:53.4 28 04:36.7 23 04:06.7 49 04:33.3 31 02:37.0 25
31 2 TEJCHMAN Přemek CZE 1988 Qayron Factory Team --- 12. /  Race Elite 21-29 let 0:18:50.4 0:02:25.5 0:18:50.4 02:34.0 1 04:07.9 2 05:50.4 137 03:59.7 3 02:18.2 2
32 87 DOBNER Jan CZE 1982 --- --- 8. /  Race muži 30-39 let 0:18:51.9 0:02:27.0 0:18:51.9 02:54.9 32 04:44.3 43 03:58.0 26 04:33.9 34 02:40.6 35
33 8 KLAP David CZE 1975 RAJEC 100% TREK --- 5. /  Race muži 40 + 0:18:52.5 0:02:27.6 0:18:52.5 02:52.1 26 04:36.4 22 04:03.8 39 04:43.4 51 02:36.5 22
34 22 DOLEŽAL Luboš CZE 1994 Flowcycles.cz --- 13. /  Race Elite 21-29 let 0:18:59.9 0:02:35.0 0:18:59.9 02:58.3 38 04:51.5 57 03:54.7 18 04:35.2 38 02:40.0 32
35 343 ROUČEK Jan CZE 1994 --- --- 14. /  Race Elite 21-29 let 0:19:00.7 0:02:35.7 0:19:00.7 02:57.8 37 04:46.5 47 04:03.0 37 04:32.6 30 02:40.8 36
36 38 ŘÍDKÝ Dominik CZE 2000 CANNONDALE KUR ENDURO --- 9. /  Race muži U21 0:19:01.9 0:02:37.0 0:19:01.9 03:02.2 50 04:40.2 29 04:01.7 36 04:35.0 37 02:42.6 41
37 69 SOJKA Libor CZE 1990 --- --- 15. /  Race Elite 21-29 let 0:19:02.1 0:02:37.2 0:19:02.1 02:55.7 34 04:42.1 33 04:00.2 32 04:38.4 43 02:45.6 53
38 111 SCHWARZ Pavel CZE 1981 FRbikes --- 9. /  Race muži 30-39 let 0:19:02.5 0:02:37.6 0:19:02.5 02:52.1 25 04:38.9 27 04:08.1 53 04:42.4 50 02:40.9 38
39 298 PILÁT Stanislav CZE 1988 --- --- 10. /  Race muži 30-39 let 0:19:02.7 0:02:37.7 0:19:02.7 03:07.2 64 04:43.5 38 03:56.7 24 04:33.8 32 02:41.5 39
40 324 BEČVÁŘ David CZE 1989 --- --- 11. /  Race muži 30-39 let 0:19:04.0 0:02:39.0 0:19:04.0 02:54.4 31 04:33.3 15 04:16.2 73 04:44.8 53 02:35.3 19
41 28 PAUR Ondřej CZE 1991 SKIBIKECENTRUM.CZ --- 16. /  Race Elite 21-29 let 0:19:04.0 0:02:39.1 0:19:04.0 02:58.6 40 04:44.1 40 04:01.6 35 04:34.0 35 02:45.6 52
42 26 SÝKORA Štefan CZE 1995 --- --- 17. /  Race Elite 21-29 let 0:19:05.3 0:02:40.4 0:19:05.3 02:54.0 29 04:40.0 28 04:05.4 44 04:45.0 54 02:40.8 36
43 128 ÖRDÖG Dániel HUN 1982 Alpinbike Team --- 12. /  Race muži 30-39 let 0:19:07.4 0:02:42.5 0:19:07.4 02:55.9 35 04:35.9 20 04:10.4 57 04:38.4 42 02:46.6 57
44 40 STANK Jakub SVK 1988 FlatOut --- 13. /  Race muži 30-39 let 0:19:10.2 0:02:45.3 0:19:10.2 03:01.4 46 04:44.3 42 04:03.3 38 04:37.0 41 02:44.0 43
45 98 DVOŘÁK Jakub CZE 1987 --- --- 14. /  Race muži 30-39 let 0:19:12.4 0:02:47.5 0:19:12.4 02:58.5 39 04:50.1 53 04:04.9 42 04:38.6 45 02:40.1 33
46 282 MATĚJKA Tomáš CZE 2001 --- --- 10. /  Race muži U21 0:19:14.8 0:02:49.8 0:19:14.8 03:09.7 78 04:48.6 49 03:59.3 30 04:31.9 29 02:45.3 49
47 335 ROUŠAVÝ Vojtěch CZE 1998 --- --- 18. /  Race Elite 21-29 let 0:19:20.6 0:02:55.6 0:19:20.6 02:56.1 36 04:43.2 35 04:06.0 46 04:51.5 71 02:43.8 42
48 96 RADIL Jakub CZE 1987 Force Shop Praha --- 15. /  Race muži 30-39 let 0:19:21.9 0:02:56.9 0:19:21.9 03:01.5 47 04:49.7 52 04:08.5 54 04:36.9 40 02:45.3 49
49 31 ŠOREJS Tomáš CZE 1989 --- --- 16. /  Race muži 30-39 let 0:19:27.3 0:03:02.4 0:19:27.3 02:59.5 42 04:59.0 70 04:05.2 43 04:38.5 44 02:44.8 47
50 102 STREHL Sebastian GER 1982 --- --- 17. /  Race muži 30-39 let 0:19:27.9 0:03:02.9 0:19:27.9 03:01.0 45 04:43.4 37 04:17.7 79 04:44.2 52 02:41.6 40
51 328 BALOUS Martin CZE 1998 --- --- 19. /  Race Elite 21-29 let 0:19:28.1 0:03:03.1 0:19:28.1 03:08.3 70 04:51.8 58 04:06.8 50 04:36.2 39 02:45.0 48
52 18 URBANEC Zdeněk CZE 1979 --- --- 6. /  Race muži 40 + 0:19:29.9 0:03:05.0 0:19:29.9 03:00.3 44 04:55.9 66 04:06.4 48 04:41.1 49 02:46.0 56
53 51 HAVEL Jakub CZE 1975 Bikefactory Strakonice --- 7. /  Race muži 40 + 0:19:34.4 0:03:09.4 0:19:34.4 03:02.8 53 04:47.0 48 04:01.2 34 04:49.4 63 02:54.0 78
54 25 SVOBODA Tomáš CZE 1984 CykloSvoboda --- 18. /  Race muži 30-39 let 0:19:34.7 0:03:09.8 0:19:34.7 03:08.4 72 04:44.1 39 04:10.7 58 04:40.0 46 02:51.4 67
55 308 MRŇKA Aleš CZE 1990 --- --- 20. /  Race Elite 21-29 let 0:19:39.7 0:03:14.7 0:19:39.7 03:02.2 48 04:49.4 50 04:11.9 62 04:51.8 72 02:44.4 46
56 86 BÍLEK Ondra CZE 1985 Velo - V Press --- 19. /  Race muži 30-39 let 0:19:41.6 0:03:16.7 0:19:41.6 03:06.8 63 04:54.5 63 04:13.3 66 04:40.8 47 02:45.9 55
57 19 MICHÁLEK Viktor SVK 1980 Cyklistický klub Stupava --- 20. /  Race muži 30-39 let 0:19:43.5 0:03:18.6 0:19:43.5 03:06.4 62 04:52.9 60 04:04.8 41 04:46.6 58 02:52.7 73
58 37 HUBÁČEK Petr CZE 1984 --- --- 21. /  Race muži 30-39 let 0:19:44.1 0:03:19.2 0:19:44.1 03:04.4 58 04:53.7 62 04:04.4 40 04:45.7 56 02:55.8 86
59 140 JAROŠ Milan CZE 1994 --- --- 21. /  Race Elite 21-29 let 0:19:45.4 0:03:20.5 0:19:45.4 03:03.3 54 04:45.2 46 04:20.7 85 04:47.4 62 02:48.5 60
60 35 STRACH Jakub CZE 1990 Ski a Bike Centrum Radotín --- 22. /  Race Elite 21-29 let 0:19:49.1 0:03:24.2 0:19:49.1 03:10.6 83 04:55.3 64 04:05.9 45 04:47.2 61 02:49.8 62
61 299 MIXÁN Jan CZE 1989 --- --- 22. /  Race muži 30-39 let 0:19:54.2 0:03:29.2 0:19:54.2 03:07.5 66 04:49.5 51 04:06.3 47 04:53.4 76 02:57.5 90
62 107 NEJEDLO Matěj CZE 1991 CykloSvoboda --- 23. /  Race Elite 21-29 let 0:19:58.0 0:03:33.1 0:19:58.0 03:03.8 56 04:51.4 56 04:19.6 83 04:49.7 65 02:53.3 75
63 105 OUDES Pavel CZE 1981 OP kola Sušice --- 23. /  Race muži 30-39 let 0:20:00.2 0:03:35.3 0:20:00.2 03:09.2 77 05:05.2 86 04:08.5 55 04:51.4 68 02:45.7 54
64 340 MATĚJA Jan CZE 1977 --- --- 8. /  Race muži 40 + 0:20:00.9 0:03:35.9 0:20:00.9 03:02.2 48 04:56.8 67 04:19.7 84 04:52.0 73 02:50.2 63
65 100 ŠLAUF Petr CZE 1984 FRbikes.cz --- 24. /  Race muži 30-39 let 0:20:02.2 0:03:37.3 0:20:02.2 03:19.3 104 04:53.3 61 04:08.8 56 04:52.9 75 02:47.8 59
66 357 SÁSKA Jan CZE 2002 ČS SPECIALIZED JUNIOR MTB TEAM --- 11. /  Race muži U21 0:20:06.6 0:03:41.6 0:20:06.6 03:06.4 61 04:59.4 72 04:17.3 75 04:59.3 86 02:44.2 44
67 44 KYKAL Petr CZE 1985 YETI wonderfullbikes.cz --- 25. /  Race muži 30-39 let 0:20:08.1 0:03:43.2 0:20:08.1 03:08.8 76 04:59.1 71 04:11.8 61 04:56.3 83 02:51.9 69
68 92 ČERVENÝ Štěpán CZE 1987 Gigantic Racing Team --- 26. /  Race muži 30-39 let 0:20:09.3 0:03:44.4 0:20:09.3 03:03.8 55 05:16.1 106 04:15.1 70 04:46.5 57 02:47.6 58
69 106 POSPÍŠIL Tomáš CZE 1991 --- --- 24. /  Race Elite 21-29 let 0:20:09.8 0:03:44.9 0:20:09.8 03:18.5 102 05:00.8 76 04:07.8 52 04:57.1 84 02:45.5 51
70 43 OTTO Martin GER 1985 --- --- 27. /  Race muži 30-39 let 0:20:11.0 0:03:46.0 0:20:11.0 03:08.6 74 04:57.2 68 04:22.5 91 04:49.7 64 02:52.8 74
71 77 CHODYRA Jakub POL 1983 --- --- 28. /  Race muži 30-39 let 0:20:11.7 0:03:46.8 0:20:11.7 03:08.1 69 04:50.8 54 04:17.5 78 04:51.4 68 03:03.7 103
72 310 HOVORKA Tomáš CZE 1987 --- --- 29. /  Race muži 30-39 let 0:20:14.2 0:03:49.2 0:20:14.2 03:10.2 79 05:01.2 77 04:26.4 98 04:47.2 60 02:49.2 61
73 323 ŠKAPÍK Roman CZE 1991 --- --- 25. /  Race Elite 21-29 let 0:20:15.0 0:03:50.0 0:20:15.0 02:54.3 30 04:44.4 44 04:11.4 59 05:33.0 127 02:51.9 68
74 53 MÍFEK Martin CZE 1983 --- --- 30. /  Race muži 30-39 let 0:20:17.2 0:03:52.3 0:20:17.2 03:11.4 88 04:58.4 69 04:22.4 90 04:50.1 67 02:54.8 81
75 294 SLÁDEK Jan CZE 1992 --- --- 26. /  Race Elite 21-29 let 0:20:17.5 0:03:52.5 0:20:17.5 03:10.4 81 05:03.9 83 04:16.0 71 04:52.9 74 02:54.3 79
76 39 HYKL Tomáš CZE 1975 Petr Čech SPORT MTB TEAM --- 9. /  Race muži 40 + 0:20:19.3 0:03:54.3 0:20:19.3 03:08.7 75 05:00.0 74 04:14.9 68 05:02.1 93 02:53.3 76
77 314 DURCHÁNEK Martin CZE 1985 --- --- 31. /  Race muži 30-39 let 0:20:20.5 0:03:55.5 0:20:20.5 03:12.7 92 05:00.4 75 04:15.0 69 04:55.8 82 02:56.6 88
78 45 SZEP Milan CZE 1966 RB-Bike Protocycles --- 10. /  Race muži 40 + 0:20:22.7 0:03:57.8 0:20:22.7 03:12.2 91 05:02.1 78 04:12.8 65 05:00.1 88 02:55.4 85
79 93 KUGLER Roman CZE 1980 SKIBIKECENTRUM.CZ --- 32. /  Race muži 30-39 let 0:20:23.6 0:03:58.7 0:20:23.6 03:04.3 57 05:07.1 88 04:19.5 82 04:51.4 70 03:01.1 96
80 315 ČÍLA Jiří CZE 1966 --- --- 11. /  Race muži 40 + 0:20:23.7 0:03:58.7 0:20:23.7 03:07.5 66 05:03.1 81 04:16.7 74 04:54.0 78 03:02.4 99
81 80 GRABMÜLLER Jan CZE 1981 Bikefactory Strakonice --- 33. /  Race muži 30-39 let 0:20:23.7 0:03:58.8 0:20:23.7 03:10.9 84 05:07.6 91 04:19.0 81 04:53.8 77 02:52.2 71
82 21 KÁBA Martin CZE 1989 --- --- 34. /  Race muži 30-39 let 0:20:23.8 0:03:58.9 0:20:23.8 03:08.5 73 05:10.6 99 04:16.1 72 04:54.2 79 02:54.3 80
83 108 NOVÁK Ondřej CZE 1990 Drive factory racing --- 27. /  Race Elite 21-29 let 0:20:26.7 0:04:01.8 0:20:26.7 03:07.9 68 05:07.3 89 04:17.5 77 05:01.9 92 02:52.0 70
84 113 ŠPERL František CZE 1997 OP Kola --- 28. /  Race Elite 21-29 let 0:20:28.9 0:04:04.0 0:20:28.9 03:32.9 127 05:02.9 80 04:12.5 64 04:47.0 59 02:53.4 77
85 50 MUŽÍK Jakub CZE 1993 SKIBIKECENTRUM.CZ --- 29. /  Race Elite 21-29 let 0:20:29.7 0:04:04.8 0:20:29.7 03:26.4 121 05:08.5 92 04:12.0 63 04:50.0 66 02:52.6 72
86 42 KRSEK Martin CZE 1966 CANNONDALE KUR ENDURO --- 12. /  Race muži 40 + 0:20:32.2 0:04:07.3 0:20:32.2 03:07.4 65 05:04.8 85 04:29.0 105 04:55.6 81 02:55.1 84
87 311 MACKO Pavol CZE 1980 --- --- 35. /  Race muži 30-39 let 0:20:33.8 0:04:08.8 0:20:33.8 03:11.3 86 05:10.5 98 04:11.4 59 05:00.8 90 02:59.8 92
88 127 DIBLIK Lukas CZE 1988 Garage Horehigh --- 36. /  Race muži 30-39 let 0:20:38.9 0:04:13.9 0:20:38.9 03:19.3 105 05:02.6 79 04:21.0 86 04:57.8 85 02:57.9 91
89 65 DUNDYCH Jan CZE 1985 VELOSERVIS RACE BIKE --- 37. /  Race muži 30-39 let 0:20:42.9 0:04:18.0 0:20:42.9 03:10.3 80 05:10.0 96 04:24.8 94 05:02.9 94 02:54.9 83
90 41 MIKO Ladislav CZE 1989 --- --- 38. /  Race muži 30-39 let 0:20:51.7 0:04:26.8 0:20:51.7 03:11.3 87 04:55.8 65 04:27.7 101 05:11.8 105 03:04.9 105
91 61 ČERNÝ Jaroslav CZE 1983 --- --- 39. /  Race muži 30-39 let 0:20:57.9 0:04:33.0 0:20:57.9 03:17.7 98 05:10.0 97 04:26.5 99 05:07.1 99 02:56.5 87
92 85 BOŽÁK Pavel CZE 1992 --- --- 30. /  Race Elite 21-29 let 0:21:01.8 0:04:36.9 0:21:01.8 03:17.3 97 05:05.2 87 04:24.9 95 05:11.6 104 03:02.7 100
93 52 VYKOUPIL Jan CZE 1992 Ellendereth Bike Team --- 31. /  Race Elite 21-29 let 0:21:04.3 0:04:39.4 0:21:04.3 03:18.3 101 05:26.2 118 04:21.1 87 05:03.7 95 02:54.8 82
94 68 BETLACH Tomáš CZE 1983 Light Core team --- 40. /  Race muži 30-39 let 0:21:04.8 0:04:39.9 0:21:04.8 03:24.4 116 05:09.3 95 04:17.4 76 04:59.4 87 03:14.1 126
95 46 MOŠNIČKA Lubomír CZE 1980 Galaxy Cyklošvec Stevens --- 41. /  Race muži 30-39 let 0:21:08.4 0:04:43.4 0:21:08.4 03:14.1 94 05:08.8 94 04:33.1 110 05:09.5 102 03:02.7 101
96 353 ŠIMEK Róbert CZE 1986 --- --- 42. /  Race muži 30-39 let 0:21:12.0 0:04:47.0 0:21:12.0 03:15.6 95 05:15.7 104 04:28.8 104 05:04.7 97 03:07.2 112
97 319 STEJSKAL Zbyněk CZE 1975 --- +00:00:10 13. /  Race muži 40 + 0:21:12.8 0:04:47.8 0:21:12.8 03:11.0 85 04:44.2 41 05:35.9 135 04:41.1 48 02:50.6 64
98 350 VONDRUŠKA Petr CZE 1972 --- --- 14. /  Race muži 40 + 0:21:14.3 0:04:49.3 0:21:14.3 03:20.0 107 05:17.4 107 04:21.7 89 05:08.2 101 03:07.0 111
99 48 KUBICA david CZE 1970 caplachtapi palava --- 15. /  Race muži 40 + 0:21:14.3 0:04:49.4 0:21:14.3 03:08.3 71 05:04.3 84 04:34.1 112 05:23.8 118 03:03.6 102
100 70 BUREŠ Miroslav CZE 1989 ČOV Expert racing --- 43. /  Race muži 30-39 let 0:21:16.9 0:04:52.0 0:21:16.9 03:11.5 89 05:21.5 109 04:27.0 100 05:09.5 103 03:07.2 113

Don't you find yourself in results list? Contact timekeeper's team.