Qayron Enduro Race Zadov

MTB
DATE :9.6.2019 PLACE  :Zadov, Kobyla

Selected athletes overview

Selected athletes will be displayed here. Currently nothing selected.
EXPORT :   XLS
Results -
Loading...
Rank Bib Fullname Nat. Year Club Penalties Category Time Gap Net time RZ1 # RZ2 # RZ3 # RZ4 # RZ5 #
DISPLAY ON PAGE
Rank Bib Fullname Nat. Year Club Penalties Category Time Gap Net time RZ1 # RZ2 # RZ3 # RZ4 # RZ5 #
1 32 DRENGUBÁKOVÁ Andrea CZE 1990 GHOST MOJEKOLO.cz --- 1. /  Race ženy 21+ 0:20:14.0 0:00:00.0 0:20:14.0 03:07.5 2 04:58.1 2 04:15.2 3 04:54.4 2 02:58.6 3
2 112 PRŮDKOVÁ Barbora CZE 1996 GHOST Team --- 2. /  Race ženy 21+ 0:20:22.2 0:00:08.1 0:20:22.2 03:13.7 3 05:13.9 4 04:12.7 2 04:50.9 1 02:50.8 1
3 23 NESTLEROVA Fejola Stepanka CZE 1985 Norco Bicycles CZ --- 3. /  Race ženy 21+ 0:20:44.1 0:00:30.0 0:20:44.1 03:07.1 1 04:55.6 1 04:11.3 1 05:37.1 10 02:52.7 2
4 356 SÁSKOVÁ Tereza CZE 2000 ČS SPECIALIZED JUNIOR MTB TEAM --- 1. /  Race ženy U21 0:21:16.3 0:01:02.2 0:21:16.3 03:24.5 6 05:13.6 3 04:21.1 4 05:11.5 3 03:05.6 5
5 119 KUCHYNKOVÁ Simona SVK 2002 EVIL Bikes Czech --- 2. /  Race ženy U21 0:21:52.1 0:01:38.0 0:21:52.1 03:20.6 4 05:28.1 6 04:33.0 5 05:23.7 5 03:06.5 6
6 95 DURČÁKOVÁ Dominika CZE 1985 KROSS ENDURO TEAM --- 4. /  Race ženy 21+ 0:21:53.4 0:01:39.3 0:21:53.4 03:30.2 7 05:25.6 5 04:35.0 6 05:17.1 4 03:05.3 4
7 274 LIŠKOVÁ Simona CZE 1977 --- --- 5. /  Race ženy 21+ 0:22:40.1 0:02:26.0 0:22:40.1 03:21.7 5 05:35.1 10 04:58.7 9 05:32.5 8 03:12.1 8
8 281 BEDRNÍKOVÁ Karolína CZE 2002 --- --- 3. /  Race ženy U21 0:22:42.8 0:02:28.7 0:22:42.8 03:33.2 8 05:34.5 9 04:54.6 8 05:29.1 6 03:11.4 7
9 63 ŠÍRKOVÁ Jana CZE 1984 --- --- 6. /  Race ženy 21+ 0:22:52.1 0:02:38.1 0:22:52.1 03:39.7 10 05:31.3 7 04:47.4 7 05:34.0 9 03:19.6 9
10 81 KUBÍNOVÁ Lucie CZE 1993 --- --- 7. /  Race ženy 21+ 0:23:06.6 0:02:52.5 0:23:06.6 03:37.2 9 05:32.0 8 05:06.7 10 05:29.3 7 03:21.3 10
11 291 TREFNÁ Tereza CZE 1987 --- --- 8. /  Race ženy 21+ 0:25:12.4 0:04:58.3 0:25:12.4 04:10.8 12 06:03.0 11 05:23.2 12 06:09.8 12 03:25.6 11
12 129 CSEH Veronika HUN 1970 Alpinbike Team --- 9. /  Race ženy 21+ 0:25:15.6 0:05:01.6 0:25:15.6 04:07.1 11 06:14.9 12 05:08.6 11 06:07.7 11 03:37.2 12
13 121 MIKUŠOVÁ Věra CZE 1990 Qayron Factory Team +00:00:10 10. /  Race ženy 21+ 0:27:47.5 0:07:33.4 0:27:47.5 04:17.3 13 06:55.3 13 05:34.9 13 06:30.4 13 04:19.4 14
14 74 ADAMŮ Iva CZE 1988 Qayron Factory Team +00:00:40 11. /  Race ženy 21+ 0:29:28.2 0:09:14.2 0:29:28.2 04:39.2 14 07:30.8 14 05:36.2 14 06:53.8 14 04:08.1 13
--- 303 NEUMANNOVÁ Abigail CZE 1997 --- --- . /  Race ženy 21+ DNF --- --- 38:08.7 --- 13:14.6 --- 18:44.3 --- 59:25.9 --- --- ---
--- 60 RUSŇAKOVÁ Kristýna CZE 1986 Enduro cirkus --- . /  Race ženy 21+ DNS --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---

Don't you find yourself in results list? Contact timekeeper's team.