Qayron Enduro Race Zadov

MTB
DATE :9.6.2019 PLACE  :Zadov, Kobyla

Selected athletes overview

Selected athletes will be displayed here. Currently nothing selected.
Results - | Time to reload of actual results :
Loading...
Rank Bib Fullname Nat. Year Club Category Time Gap Net time RZ1 # RZ2 #
DISPLAY ON PAGE
Rank Bib Fullname Nat. Year Club Category Time Gap Net time RZ1 # RZ2 #
1 349 PIVNIČKA Jakub CZE 2005 --- 1. /  Rookie 0:07:04.1 0:00:00.0 0:07:04.1 04:07.0 1 02:57.1 1
2 240 BLAŤÁK Matěj CZE 2005 --- 2. /  Rookie 0:07:20.8 0:00:16.7 0:07:20.8 04:18.2 2 03:02.5 2
3 241 ŠMÍD Oliver CZE 2005 kraví hora EXTREME 3. /  Rookie 0:07:35.6 0:00:31.5 0:07:35.6 04:22.6 3 03:13.0 4
4 242 ŠKOPEK Adam CZE 2005 Bikefactory Strakonice 4. /  Rookie 0:07:36.4 0:00:32.3 0:07:36.4 04:28.4 4 03:07.9 3
5 239 RYS Jan CZE 2007 Sportovní kurzy opava 5. /  Rookie 0:07:53.1 0:00:49.0 0:07:53.1 04:35.3 5 03:17.8 5
6 256 ŠRÁMEK Jan CZE 2006 bikrosklub řepy 6. /  Rookie 0:07:59.9 0:00:55.8 0:07:59.9 04:38.1 6 03:21.8 6
7 264 HERMANN Adam CZE 2008 --- 7. /  Rookie 0:08:21.3 0:01:17.2 0:08:21.3 04:51.7 7 03:29.6 7
8 327 ŠRAIL Matěj CZE 2008 --- 8. /  Rookie 0:08:30.9 0:01:26.8 0:08:30.9 04:59.1 9 03:31.8 8
9 257 HALASEK Jiri CZE 2008 RIDEKO bike shop 9. /  Rookie 0:08:38.8 0:01:34.7 0:08:38.8 04:58.8 8 03:40.0 9
10 249 KADLEC Přemysl CZE 2006 X-Ride Team Racing Lešná 10. /  Rookie 0:08:54.8 0:01:50.7 0:08:54.8 05:13.6 10 03:41.1 10
11 247 HANÁK Štěpán CZE 2008 SK Velo Praha 11. /  Rookie 0:09:08.3 0:02:04.2 0:09:08.3 05:26.2 13 03:42.0 11
12 245 RÝDL Matěj CZE 2007 KRAB CYCLES 12. /  Rookie 0:09:12.5 0:02:08.4 0:09:12.5 05:22.8 12 03:49.7 12
13 251 HÁJEK Tadeáš CZE 2007 KrabCycles 13. /  Rookie 0:09:13.0 0:02:08.9 0:09:13.0 05:17.3 11 03:55.7 13
14 248 KADLECOVÁ Karolína CZE 2006 X-Ride Team Racing Lešná 14. /  Rookie 0:09:38.3 0:02:34.2 0:09:38.3 05:35.7 15 04:02.6 15
15 255 KRÁSA Tomáš CZE 2005 Hellsboys 15. /  Rookie 0:09:46.3 0:02:42.2 0:09:46.3 05:48.6 16 03:57.7 14
16 243 KRÁLÍK Daniel CZE 2008 Trial Bike Moravský Kras 16. /  Rookie 0:09:53.7 0:02:49.6 0:09:53.7 05:35.1 14 04:18.5 19
17 258 ČERNÝ dominik CZE 2007 --- 17. /  Rookie 0:10:03.3 0:02:59.2 0:10:03.3 05:59.8 18 04:03.5 16
18 246 VRBA Filip CZE 2005 --- 18. /  Rookie 0:10:06.2 0:03:02.1 0:10:06.2 05:58.6 17 04:07.5 17
19 341 VLČEK Tomáš CZE 2006 --- 19. /  Rookie 0:10:33.6 0:03:29.5 0:10:33.6 06:04.6 20 04:29.0 20
20 254 RŮŽIČKA Tobiáš CZE 2008 Hellsboys 20. /  Rookie 0:10:34.2 0:03:30.1 0:10:34.2 06:04.2 19 04:30.0 21
21 250 HAVLOVÁ Emma CZE 2008 Bikefactory Strakonice 21. /  Rookie 0:10:46.3 0:03:42.2 0:10:46.3 06:29.5 21 04:16.8 18
22 337 KAMENÍK Jan CZE 2008 --- 22. /  Rookie 0:11:13.5 0:04:09.4 0:11:13.5 06:38.0 22 04:35.5 22
--- 333 ZVĚŘINA Kristián CZE 2004 --- . /  Rookie DSQ --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 253 FIEDLER David CZE 2005 --- . /  Rookie Registered --- --- --- --- --- ---

Don't you find yourself in results list? Contact timekeeper's team.