Český pohár XCO MTB - Pec pod Sněžkou - Český pohár XCO MTB - neděle
DATE : | 12.5.2019 | PLACE : | Pec pod Sněžkou |
---|
Selected athletes will be displayed here. Currently nothing selected.
Publishing or redistribution of content is prohibited without written permission..
By downloading the file you accept these terms of use.
Loading...
Rank | Bib | Fullname | Nat. | Year | Club | Category | Time | Gap | split-1 | # | 1.lap | # | split-2 | # | 2.lap | # | split-3 | # | 3.lap | # | split-4 | # | 4.lap | # | split-5 | # | 5.lap | # |
---|
Rank | Bib | Fullname | Nat. | Year | Club | Category | Time | Gap | split-1 | # | 1.lap | # | split-2 | # | 2.lap | # | split-3 | # | 3.lap | # | split-4 | # | 4.lap | # | split-5 | # | 5.lap | # | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 201 | GUTIERREZ PRIETO Adair Zabdiel | 2001 | Ar Pro Cycling Team | 1. / Junioři | 1:09:28.7 | 0:00:00.0 | 07:03.2 [2] | 2 | 13:04.4 [1] | 1 | 07:56.0 [2] | 1 | 13:52.4 [1] | 1 | 07:45.4 [1] | 1 | 13:54.1 [1] | 1 | 07:52.1 [1] | 1 | 14:41.9 [2] | 1 | 07:57.5 [1] | 1 | 13:55.9 [1] | 1 | ||
2 | 202 | ZATLOUKAL Jan | 2002 | NUTREND SPECIALIZED RACING | 2. / Junioři | 1:11:03.7 | 0:01:34.9 | 06:59.1 [1] | 1 | 13:04.9 [2] | 2 | 07:55.8 [1] | 2 | 13:55.1 [2] | 2 | 08:03.9 [2] | 2 | 14:15.6 [2] | 2 | 08:17.0 [3] | 2 | 14:49.3 [3] | 2 | 08:31.5 [3] | 2 | 14:58.6 [3] | 2 | ||
3 | 203 | ŠULC David | 2002 | IVAR CS - AUTHOR TEAM | 3. / Junioři | 1:11:53.2 | 0:02:24.4 | 07:22.7 [4] | 4 | 13:40.4 [4] | 4 | 07:59.5 [3] | 4 | 14:11.9 [3] | 3 | 08:14.2 [4] | 4 | 14:46.8 [4] | 4 | 08:15.8 [2] | 4 | 14:34.1 [1] | 3 | 08:28.7 [2] | 3 | 14:39.9 [2] | 3 | ||
4 | 209 | KRYŃSKI Piotr | 2001 | VOLKSWAGEN SAMOCHODY UŻYTKOWE MTB TEAM | 4. / Junioři | 1:13:15.0 | 0:03:46.2 | 07:14.4 [3] | 3 | 13:34.9 [3] | 3 | 08:04.3 [4] | 3 | 14:17.9 [4] | 4 | 08:13.2 [3] | 3 | 14:44.6 [3] | 3 | 08:17.6 [4] | 3 | 15:00.6 [5] | 4 | 08:40.2 [6] | 4 | 15:36.8 [10] | 4 | ||
5 | 205 | ELČKNER Lukáš | 2001 | Jaroslav Kulhavy Cycling Team | 5. / Junioři | 1:15:29.7 | 0:06:00.9 | 07:25.9 [5] | 5 | 13:59.6 [5] | 5 | 08:22.6 [5] | 5 | 15:00.1 [6] | 5 | 08:37.4 [6] | 5 | 15:37.8 [10] | 5 | 08:37.4 [5] | 5 | 15:19.1 [8] | 5 | 08:47.0 [9] | 5 | 15:32.8 [9] | 5 | ||
6 | 210 | ŽVAK Daniel | 2002 | EXPRES CZ - TUFO TEAM KOLÍN | 6. / Junioři | 1:15:56.9 | 0:06:28.2 | 07:56.2 [11] | 11 | 14:32.4 [7] | 7 | 08:28.6 [6] | 6 | 15:14.1 [7] | 7 | 08:47.7 [7] | 7 | 15:54.6 [11] | 8 | 08:40.4 [7] | 7 | 14:59.4 [4] | 6 | 08:32.0 [4] | 6 | 15:16.4 [6] | 6 | ||
7 | 218 | ŠINDELÁŘ Jan | 2002 | HEAD PRO TEAM OPAVA | 7. / Junioři | 1:16:02.2 | 0:06:33.4 | 07:47.9 [7] | 7 | 14:22.1 [6] | 6 | 08:54.8 [13] | 8 | 15:35.1 [11] | 8 | 08:52.5 [11] | 8 | 15:36.1 [8] | 7 | 08:40.9 [8] | 6 | 15:20.3 [9] | 7 | 08:46.1 [8] | 7 | 15:08.3 [5] | 7 | ||
8 | 208 | KUČERA Jakub | 2001 | EXPRES CZ - TUFO TEAM KOLÍN | 8. / Junioři | 1:16:27.7 | 0:06:58.9 | 07:59.4 [12] | 12 | 14:55.6 [11] | 11 | 08:30.3 [7] | 9 | 15:19.6 [8] | 9 | 08:35.7 [5] | 9 | 15:28.1 [5] | 9 | 08:39.6 [6] | 8 | 15:17.8 [7] | 8 | 08:45.5 [7] | 8 | 15:26.4 [8] | 8 | ||
9 | 212 | TLAMKA Tomáš | 2002 | NUTREND SPECIALIZED RACING | 9. / Junioři | 1:16:58.4 | 0:07:29.7 | 08:26.4 [19] | 19 | 15:27.8 [15] | 15 | 08:38.8 [9] | 13 | 15:21.6 [9] | 11 | 08:51.7 [10] | 11 | 15:31.9 [7] | 10 | 08:44.1 [9] | 9 | 15:15.8 [6] | 9 | 08:57.3 [11] | 9 | 15:21.1 [7] | 9 | ||
10 | 220 | WOHANKA Richard | 2001 | ADASTRA Cycling Team | 10. / Junioři | 1:18:05.9 | 0:08:37.1 | 07:50.7 [8] | 8 | 14:36.4 [9] | 9 | 09:44.1 [24] | 14 | 16:37.1 [21] | 13 | 08:51.2 [9] | 12 | 15:29.9 [6] | 11 | 08:49.9 [11] | 10 | 15:31.3 [10] | 10 | 08:59.8 [12] | 10 | 15:51.1 [12] | 10 | ||
11 | 207 | PONÍŽIL Karel | 2001 | 4EVER CYKLOBULIS BYSTŘICE p.H. | 11. / Junioři | 1:18:44.2 | 0:09:15.4 | 07:40.2 [6] | 6 | 14:53.6 [10] | 10 | 08:52.3 [12] | 10 | 15:51.6 [12] | 10 | 08:50.0 [8] | 10 | 16:27.6 [13] | 13 | 09:28.4 [17] | 13 | 16:26.1 [15] | 12 | 08:32.3 [5] | 11 | 15:05.1 [4] | 11 | ||
12 | 206 | SÁSKA Jan | 2002 | ČS SPECIALIZED JUNIOR MTB TEAM | 12. / Junioři | 1:20:08.9 | 0:10:40.1 | 08:29.9 [21] | 21 | 15:32.1 [18] | 18 | 08:56.8 [14] | 15 | 15:32.8 [10] | 12 | 09:04.0 [15] | 13 | 15:59.8 [12] | 12 | 09:34.5 [19] | 12 | 16:32.1 [18] | 11 | 09:26.5 [17] | 12 | 16:31.8 [17] | 12 | ||
13 | 222 | VÍTEK Tomáš | 2002 | HEAD PRO TEAM OPAVA | 13. / Junioři | 1:20:31.9 | 0:11:03.1 | 08:15.9 [16] | 16 | 15:25.6 [12] | 12 | 08:34.3 [8] | 11 | 16:20.6 [14] | 15 | 09:08.5 [16] | 17 | 16:46.3 [18] | 15 | 09:08.1 [14] | 16 | 15:54.1 [11] | 13 | 09:09.3 [13] | 13 | 16:05.1 [13] | 13 | ||
14 | 211 | HLADÍK Josef | 2001 | IVAR CS - AUTHOR TEAM | 14. / Junioři | 1:21:13.9 | 0:11:45.1 | 07:54.2 [9] | 9 | 14:32.6 [8] | 8 | 08:40.3 [11] | 7 | 14:57.8 [5] | 6 | 09:01.2 [14] | 6 | 15:37.6 [9] | 6 | 11:01.9 [29] | 11 | 20:19.8 [29] | 18 | 08:55.8 [10] | 15 | 15:45.9 [11] | 14 | ||
15 | 217 | HOVORKA Daniel | 2001 | Gapp system - Cabtech MTB Racing Team | 15. / Junioři | 1:21:17.9 | 0:11:49.1 | 07:55.4 [10] | 10 | 15:25.9 [14] | 14 | 08:39.6 [10] | 12 | 16:26.1 [18] | 16 | 08:52.7 [12] | 14 | 16:30.8 [14] | 14 | 09:01.4 [12] | 14 | 16:31.6 [17] | 14 | 09:10.0 [14] | 14 | 16:23.3 [15] | 15 | ||
16 | 219 | VYTLAČIL Štěpán | 2001 | ČS SPECIALIZED JUNIOR MTB TEAM | 16. / Junioři | 1:21:30.4 | 0:12:01.6 | 08:05.2 [14] | 14 | 15:30.3 [17] | 17 | 09:00.3 [15] | 17 | 16:22.3 [15] | 17 | 09:19.5 [18] | 18 | 16:42.1 [16] | 16 | 09:07.9 [13] | 17 | 16:30.1 [16] | 16 | 09:19.8 [15] | 16 | 16:25.3 [16] | 16 | ||
17 | 223 | HANÁK Jakub | 2002 | ČS SPECIALIZED JUNIOR MTB TEAM | 17. / Junioři | 1:21:31.2 | 0:12:02.4 | 08:29.0 [20] | 20 | 16:05.1 [22] | 22 | 09:13.6 [18] | 19 | 16:24.6 [17] | 19 | 09:31.5 [21] | 19 | 16:42.3 [17] | 18 | 09:11.4 [16] | 18 | 16:12.3 [14] | 17 | 09:25.6 [16] | 17 | 16:06.6 [14] | 17 | ||
18 | 225 | HORÁK Dominik | 2001 | Jaroslav Kulhavy Cycling Team | 18. / Junioři | 1:23:56.9 | 0:14:28.1 | 08:16.9 [17] | 17 | 15:28.8 [16] | 16 | 09:19.1 [20] | 18 | 16:24.3 [16] | 18 | 08:56.0 [13] | 15 | 17:01.8 [20] | 17 | 08:44.6 [10] | 15 | 16:00.3 [12] | 15 | 10:35.6 [18] | 18 | 19:01.3 [18] | 18 | ||
19 | 250 | KLAUS Matěj | 2001 | BICYKL TEAM ÚSTÍ n.Labem | 19. / Junioři | 1:06:38.5 | - 1 Lap(s) | 08:47.9 [31] | 31 | 16:13.6 [26] | 26 | 09:06.3 [17] | 20 | 16:28.1 [19] | 21 | 09:23.0 [20] | 20 | 16:38.6 [15] | 19 | 09:50.4 [26] | 19 | 17:18.0 [25] | 19 | --- | --- | --- | --- | ||
20 | 227 | MATĚJKA Tomáš | 2001 | ČS SPECIALIZED JUNIOR MTB TEAM | 20. / Junioři | 1:06:46.3 | - 1 Lap(s) | 08:03.4 [13] | 13 | 15:25.6 [13] | 13 | 09:03.6 [16] | 16 | 16:09.6 [13] | 14 | 09:15.5 [17] | 16 | 19:05.3 [38] | 23 | 09:09.4 [15] | 20 | 16:05.7 [13] | 20 | --- | --- | --- | --- | ||
21 | 233 | VINKLÁREK František | 2001 | 4EVER CYKLOBULIS BYSTŘICE p.H. | 21. / Junioři | 1:07:07.6 | - 1 Lap(s) | 08:47.2 [30] | 30 | 16:15.1 [27] | 27 | 09:31.3 [22] | 25 | 16:55.3 [22] | 23 | 09:39.7 [24] | 22 | 17:09.1 [22] | 21 | 09:41.2 [22] | 22 | 16:47.9 [19] | 21 | --- | --- | --- | --- | ||
22 | 258 | PYTEL Piotr | 2001 | WKK PFLEIDERER WIERUSZÓW | 22. / Junioři | 1:07:33.2 | - 1 Lap(s) | 08:42.4 [27] | 27 | 16:08.8 [23] | 23 | 09:16.6 [19] | 21 | 16:31.8 [20] | 20 | 09:45.7 [26] | 21 | 17:29.8 [31] | 20 | 09:44.9 [24] | 21 | 17:22.6 [26] | 22 | --- | --- | --- | --- | ||
23 | 232 | BOHDALOVSKÝ Jiří | 2002 | HEAD PRO TEAM OPAVA | 23. / Junioři | 1:07:46.4 | - 1 Lap(s) | 08:12.2 [15] | 15 | 16:04.3 [21] | 21 | 10:00.6 [31] | 27 | 17:47.1 [30] | 27 | 09:36.2 [23] | 26 | 16:52.3 [19] | 24 | 09:34.7 [20] | 23 | 17:02.4 [22] | 23 | --- | --- | --- | --- | ||
24 | 230 | MAREK Adam | 2002 | PROFI SPORT CHEB | 24. / Junioři | 1:07:48.9 | - 1 Lap(s) | 08:30.2 [22] | 22 | 15:53.1 [20] | 20 | 09:50.1 [28] | 24 | 17:26.6 [25] | 24 | 09:52.7 [27] | 25 | 17:17.8 [27] | 22 | 09:46.9 [25] | 24 | 17:11.2 [24] | 24 | --- | --- | --- | --- | ||
25 | 244 | MALÝ Jakub | 2001 | AMENITY EXTREM SPORT TEAM | 25. / Junioři | 1:07:52.0 | - 1 Lap(s) | 08:44.2 [28] | 28 | 16:13.1 [25] | 25 | 09:41.3 [23] | 26 | 17:16.3 [23] | 25 | 10:01.7 [33] | 27 | 17:29.1 [30] | 26 | 09:42.4 [23] | 25 | 16:53.3 [20] | 25 | --- | --- | --- | --- | ||
26 | 228 | STYBLÍK Adam | 2002 | Jaroslav Kulhavy Cycling Team | 26. / Junioři | 1:08:15.9 | - 1 Lap(s) | 08:40.7 [26] | 26 | 16:30.6 [29] | 29 | 09:47.3 [27] | 28 | 17:30.1 [26] | 28 | 09:34.0 [22] | 28 | 17:07.3 [21] | 27 | 09:33.9 [18] | 26 | 17:07.7 [23] | 26 | --- | --- | --- | --- | ||
27 | 259 | JEŘÁBEK Ondřej | 2002 | IVAR CS - AUTHOR TEAM | 27. / Junioři | 1:08:18.9 | - 1 Lap(s) | 08:56.2 [33] | 33 | 16:35.6 [30] | 30 | 09:46.8 [25] | 29 | 17:34.1 [27] | 29 | 09:55.2 [29] | 29 | 17:13.8 [26] | 28 | 09:39.9 [21] | 28 | 16:55.2 [21] | 27 | --- | --- | --- | --- | ||
28 | 229 | PROCHÁZKA Lukáš | 2002 | BITTERS SUPERIOR CYKLOLIVE TEAM | 28. / Junioři | 1:08:30.9 | - 1 Lap(s) | 08:25.4 [18] | 18 | 15:50.8 [19] | 19 | 09:47.1 [26] | 22 | 17:19.3 [24] | 22 | 09:54.2 [28] | 23 | 17:36.8 [33] | 25 | 10:08.2 [27] | 27 | 17:43.7 [27] | 28 | --- | --- | --- | --- | ||
29 | 221 | DUŠÁK Martin | 2002 | ČS SPECIALIZED JUNIOR MTB TEAM | 29. / Junioři | 1:09:22.8 | - 1 Lap(s) | 08:31.2 [23] | 23 | 16:10.3 [24] | 24 | 09:28.1 [21] | 23 | 17:37.3 [29] | 26 | 09:22.2 [19] | 24 | 17:36.3 [32] | 29 | 10:11.9 [28] | 29 | 17:58.6 [28] | 29 | --- | --- | --- | --- | ||
30 | 255 | DANĚK Filip | 2002 | MS BIKE ACADEMY RACING | 30. / Junioři | 2:21:56.6 | - 1 Lap(s) | 10:04.4 [44] | 44 | 19:38.1 [44] | 44 | 11:14.6 [44] | 45 | 20:15.9 [42] | 44 | 19:44.1 [40] | 40 | --- | --- | --- | 30 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | ||
31 | 236 | HORÁK Michal | 2001 | TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav | 31. / Junioři | 0:51:42.5 | - 2 Lap(s) | 08:51.7 [32] | 32 | 16:42.6 [33] | 33 | 09:51.3 [29] | 31 | 17:49.6 [31] | 30 | 09:43.0 [25] | 30 | 17:10.3 [24] | 30 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | ||
32 | 246 | MILERET Milan | 2001 | BITTERS SUPERIOR CYKLOLIVE TEAM | 32. / Junioři | 0:52:00.6 | - 2 Lap(s) | 08:37.4 [24] | 24 | 16:26.6 [28] | 28 | 09:58.8 [30] | 30 | 18:23.8 [34] | 32 | 09:55.8 [30] | 31 | 17:10.1 [23] | 31 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | ||
33 | 237 | KOČÍ Štěpán | 2002 | Jaroslav Kulhavy Cycling Team | 33. / Junioři | 0:52:09.8 | - 2 Lap(s) | 08:38.4 [25] | 25 | 16:37.1 [31] | 31 | 10:07.1 [34] | 32 | 18:11.6 [32] | 31 | 10:00.5 [32] | 32 | 17:21.0 [28] | 32 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | ||
34 | 256 | NĚMEC Šimon | 2002 | ČS SPECIALIZED JUNIOR MTB TEAM | 34. / Junioři | 0:52:37.7 | - 2 Lap(s) | 09:24.2 [40] | 40 | 17:38.8 [38] | 38 | 10:11.8 [35] | 37 | 17:37.1 [28] | 34 | 09:56.3 [31] | 33 | 17:21.7 [29] | 33 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | ||
35 | 226 | NERADIL Vojtěch | 2001 | TUFO CYKLOZÁKLADNA OTROKOVICE | 35. / Junioři | 0:52:45.2 | - 2 Lap(s) | 08:46.2 [29] | 29 | 16:38.9 [32] | 32 | 10:12.6 [36] | 33 | 18:19.6 [33] | 33 | 10:17.8 [36] | 34 | 17:46.7 [35] | 34 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | ||
36 | 253 | LETEV Jakub | 2001 | GHOST Team | 36. / Junioři | 0:52:47.7 | - 2 Lap(s) | 09:07.7 [37] | 37 | 17:08.3 [35] | 35 | 10:04.1 [32] | 34 | 18:28.3 [35] | 35 | 10:04.5 [34] | 35 | 17:10.9 [25] | 35 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | ||
37 | 257 | BRYŁKA Konrad | 2002 | WKK PFLEIDERER WIERUSZÓW | 37. / Junioři | 0:53:24.5 | - 2 Lap(s) | 09:06.5 [36] | 36 | 17:06.3 [34] | 34 | 10:19.3 [37] | 35 | 18:37.6 [37] | 36 | 10:09.5 [35] | 36 | 17:40.5 [34] | 36 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | ||
38 | 252 | HOLEC Jiří | 2002 | Cyklo Bendl | 38. / Junioři | 0:54:23.0 | - 2 Lap(s) | 09:11.9 [38] | 38 | 17:27.6 [37] | 37 | 10:04.8 [33] | 36 | 18:30.3 [36] | 37 | 10:29.8 [37] | 37 | 18:25.0 [36] | 37 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | ||
39 | 240 | PIETROŇ Filip | 2002 | HEAD PRO TEAM OPAVA | 39. / Junioři | 0:56:18.4 | - 2 Lap(s) | 09:12.9 [39] | 39 | 18:12.6 [39] | 39 | 10:23.1 [38] | 39 | 19:06.8 [38] | 39 | 10:34.0 [38] | 38 | 18:58.9 [37] | 38 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | ||
40 | 251 | SUCHÁNEK Vít | 2001 | MORAVEC Team | 40. / Junioři | 0:56:52.2 | - 2 Lap(s) | 09:01.2 [35] | 35 | 17:23.6 [36] | 36 | 11:01.1 [43] | 38 | 19:32.6 [40] | 38 | 11:29.8 [39] | 39 | 19:55.9 [39] | 39 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | ||
41 | 239 | HALBICH Tomáš | 2002 | PROFI SPORT CHEB | 41. / Junioři | 0:37:56.3 | - 3 Lap(s) | 08:58.9 [34] | 34 | 18:40.6 [41] | 41 | 10:29.1 [39] | 40 | 19:15.7 [39] | 40 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | ||
42 | 243 | JURSA Vojtěch | 2002 | ČS SPECIALIZED JUNIOR MTB TEAM | 42. / Junioři | 0:38:52.6 | - 3 Lap(s) | 09:33.4 [41] | 41 | 18:28.8 [40] | 40 | 10:49.6 [40] | 41 | 20:23.7 [44] | 41 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | ||
43 | 245 | KOVÁŘ Ondřej | 2002 | MS BIKE ACADEMY RACING | 43. / Junioři | 0:39:36.3 | - 3 Lap(s) | 09:38.2 [42] | 42 | 19:15.8 [42] | 42 | 11:33.1 [45] | 44 | 20:20.5 [43] | 42 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | ||
44 | 235 | KOVAŘÍČEK Vojtěch | 2002 | Jaroslav Kulhavy Cycling Team | 44. / Junioři | 0:39:42.2 | - 3 Lap(s) | 10:06.2 [45] | 45 | 19:37.8 [43] | 43 | 10:59.6 [42] | 42 | 20:04.3 [41] | 43 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | ||
45 | 238 | CHRZ Petr | 2001 | AUTHOR TEAM STUPNO | 45. / Junioři | 0:40:32.2 | - 3 Lap(s) | 09:42.7 [43] | 43 | 19:45.3 [45] | 45 | 10:52.9 [41] | 43 | 20:46.9 [45] | 45 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | ||
46 | 247 | HAMPL Ondřej | 2002 | BICYKL TEAM ÚSTÍ n.Labem | 46. / Junioři | 0:42:28.0 | - 3 Lap(s) | 10:45.2 [46] | 46 | 21:06.1 [46] | 46 | 12:01.5 [46] | 46 | 21:21.9 [46] | 46 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | ||
--- | 204 | WIŚNIEWSKI Wiktor | 2001 | UKS Dream Bike Bielawa | . / Junioři | DNF | --- | 08:03.9 [-] | --- | 15:34.1 [-] | --- | 25:08.2 [-] | --- | 32:57.5 [-] | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | ||
--- | 213 | MAREK Oskar | 2001 | ČS SPECIALIZED JUNIOR MTB TEAM | . / Junioři | DNF | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | ||
--- | 224 | MACHÁČ Josef | 2002 | Cyklo Team Kolárna | . / Junioři | DNF | --- | 09:47.7 [-] | --- | 18:27.8 [-] | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | ||
--- | 234 | BALCÁREK Vít | 2002 | Cykloteam MXM Hulín | . / Junioři | DNF | --- | 09:19.9 [-] | --- | 17:34.6 [-] | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | ||
--- | 242 | SLÁDEK Adam | 2002 | SK Žamberk Tessuti sport | . / Junioři | DNF | --- | 09:22.2 [-] | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | ||
--- | 248 | NĚMEC Patrik | 2001 | Cyklo Bendl | . / Junioři | DNF | --- | 09:27.9 [-] | --- | 18:42.4 [-] | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | ||
--- | 254 | KOŠŤÁL Tomáš | 2002 | SK BIKETIME BULLS PÍSEK | . / Junioři | DNS | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |