Efisan Skiroll Classics 2019 - Šumava - Račí - Horská Kvilda

cross country skiing
DATE :14.7.2019 PLACE  :Horská Kvilda a okolí

Selected athletes overview

Selected athletes will be displayed here. Currently nothing selected.
EXPORT :   XLS
Results -
Loading...
Rank Bib Fullname Nat. Year Club SCAT Category Time Gap Svinná Lada #
DISPLAY ON PAGE
Rank Bib Fullname Nat. Year Club SCAT Category Time Gap Svinná Lada #
1 1 athlete detail ŠRAIL Jan CZE 1990 Edsystem Bauer Team --- 1. /  Muži 0:59:02.4 0:00:00.0 27:02.6 1
2 3 athlete detail RYPL Miroslav CZE 1992 Dukla Liberec --- 2. /  Muži 0:59:02.6 0:00:00.1 27:04.3 5
3 2 athlete detail BEŠŤÁK Jonáš CZE 1995 Dukla Liberec --- 3. /  Muži 0:59:05.6 0:00:03.1 27:02.6 2
4 5 athlete detail KNOP Petr CZE 1994 Dukla Liberec --- 4. /  Muži 0:59:11.4 0:00:08.9 27:03.3 4
5 8 athlete detail VEBER Tomáš CZE 1974 Kasper Swix team --- 5. /  Muži 1:00:03.2 0:01:00.7 27:03.0 3
6 20 athlete detail ALBRECHT Matyáš CZE 1999 Silvini Madshus Team --- 1. /  Junioři 1:00:24.9 0:01:22.4 27:04.8 6
7 29 athlete detail MÁNEK Jiří CZE 1998 Fischer Ski klub Šumava --- 2. /  Junioři 1:03:46.7 0:04:44.2 --- ---
8 7 athlete detail VANK Michal CZE 1992 Sun sport Team --- 6. /  Muži 1:03:50.3 0:04:47.8 28:21.2 7
9 24 athlete detail SEDLÁČEK Michal CZE 1975 Silvini Madshus Team --- 7. /  Muži 1:04:51.8 0:05:49.3 28:24.9 8
10 13 athlete detail TRNAVSKÝ Miroslav SVK 1975 Silvini Madshus Team --- 8. /  Muži 1:06:04.4 0:07:01.9 29:14.4 10
11 48 athlete detail VALIGURA Martin CZE 1973 Sunsport Team --- 9. /  Muži 1:06:19.2 0:07:16.7 29:13.2 9
12 38 athlete detail PROVAZNÍK Josef CZE 1999 JOVE ROLLSKI JILEMNICE --- 3. /  Junioři 1:08:39.0 0:09:36.5 31:21.2 16
13 9 athlete detail GROSS Petr CZE 1976 Vltava Fund Ski Team --- 10. /  Muži 1:08:45.3 0:09:42.8 30:09.7 11
14 47 athlete detail SVOBODA Jan CZE 1966 Silvini Madshus Team --- 1. /  Veteráni 1:08:48.1 0:09:45.6 30:29.6 12
15 6 athlete detail TEPLY Robin CZE 1967 Rolnici --- 2. /  Veteráni 1:09:53.7 0:10:51.2 31:18.8 15
16 16 athlete detail KNÁPEK Ladislav CZE 1961 Vltava Fund Ski Team --- 3. /  Veteráni 1:10:00.4 0:10:57.9 31:01.8 14
17 14 athlete detail PAVLÁSEK Šimon CZE 2002 Fischer Ski klub Šumava Vimperk Dorostenci 4. /  Junioři 1:10:35.5 0:11:33.0 32:35.6 22
18 4 athlete detail KALIVODA Lukáš CZE 2003 Fischer Ski klub Šumava Vimperk Dorostenci 5. /  Junioři 1:10:51.8 0:11:49.3 32:34.1 20
19 26 athlete detail KREJZA Luboš CZE 1971 Silvini Madshus Team --- 11. /  Muži 1:11:12.6 0:12:10.1 31:01.3 13
20 23 athlete detail MAIER Viktor GER 1957 TSV Mönchröden --- 4. /  Veteráni 1:12:06.5 0:13:04.0 31:50.5 18
21 31 athlete detail VEJNAR Josef CZE 1957 JOVE ROLLSKI JILEMNICE --- 5. /  Veteráni 1:12:35.8 0:13:33.3 31:49.8 17
22 21 athlete detail VAŇOUS Martin CZE 1969 Mercedes-Benz Atomic team --- 6. /  Veteráni 1:12:50.8 0:13:48.3 31:51.2 19
23 32 athlete detail NESVADBA Petr CZE 1986 JOVE ROLLSKI JILEMNICE --- 12. /  Muži 1:13:27.3 0:14:24.8 32:35.0 21
24 49 athlete detail PAŠTIKA Jiří CZE 1965 Silvini Madshus Team --- 7. /  Veteráni 1:14:16.4 0:15:13.9 32:38.2 23
25 34 athlete detail KOLÁŘ Petr CZE 1972 KOLIS M.Krumlov --- 13. /  Muži 1:17:12.0 0:18:09.5 33:26.3 24
26 55 athlete detail GROMUS Daniel CZE 1978 Kolečkové Lyže Tomski.cz --- 14. /  Muži 1:18:05.5 0:19:03.0 34:33.4 26
27 15 athlete detail ŘEZNÍK Jan CZE 2003 Fischer Ski klub Šumava Vimperk Dorostenci 6. /  Junioři 1:19:08.8 0:20:06.3 34:30.4 25
28 30 athlete detail LEBEDEV Andrej GER 1963 Ski&bike Deggendorf --- 8. /  Veteráni 1:19:40.2 0:20:37.7 35:06.1 27
29 50 athlete detail ŠERÝ Pavel CZE 1971 --- --- 15. /  Muži 1:20:02.9 0:21:00.4 35:08.6 28
30 12 athlete detail ZEMAN Petr CZE 1965 Sokol Weissberg --- 9. /  Veteráni 1:22:14.1 0:23:11.6 36:08.4 29
31 35 athlete detail JEDLIČKA Michal CZE 1982 Silvini Madshus Team --- 16. /  Muži 1:22:23.2 0:23:20.7 37:22.5 31
32 10 athlete detail ŠTEFEK Richard CZE 1974 Šerlich 8.30 --- 17. /  Muži 1:22:27.0 0:23:24.5 36:33.0 30
33 56 athlete detail JELÍNEK Milan CZE 1955 Silvini Madshus Team --- 10. /  Veteráni 1:26:54.0 0:27:51.5 38:01.3 32
34 36 athlete detail VOLDŘIC Pavel CZE 1953 Silvini Madshus Team --- 11. /  Veteráni 1:27:32.7 0:28:30.2 38:01.8 33
35 42 athlete detail KALA Jakub CZE 2002 Sunsport Team Dorostenci 7. /  Junioři 1:28:01.7 0:28:59.2 40:35.1 35
36 43 athlete detail CRHA Radek CZE 1999 Sunsport Team --- 8. /  Junioři 1:28:17.1 0:29:14.6 39:08.6 34
37 46 athlete detail TELECKÝ Tomáš CZE 1975 Sunsport Team --- 18. /  Muži 1:33:23.9 0:34:21.4 41:58.0 36
38 54 athlete detail FILDÁN Ladislav CZE 1955 Borci zdar! --- 12. /  Veteráni 1:43:33.1 0:44:30.6 45:03.9 37
--- 11 athlete detail STUCHLÍK Zdeněk CZE 1950 Šerlich 8.30 --- . /  Veteráni DNS --- --- ---
--- 18 athlete detail HUŠEK Martin CZE 1990 Mercedes-Benz Salomon team --- . /  Muži DNS --- --- ---
--- 19 athlete detail SLABÝ Jan CZE 1979 SKI Team Vysočina --- . /  Muži DNS --- --- ---
--- 22 athlete detail PAZDERSKÝ Marek CZE 1981 Silvini Madshus Team --- . /  Muži DNS --- --- ---
--- 33 athlete detail HOLOUBEK Jakub CZE 2002 Fischer Ski klub Šumava Vimperk Dorostenci . /  Junioři DNS --- --- ---
--- 801 athlete detail MÁČIK Jozef SVK 1971 --- --- . /  Muži DNS --- --- ---
--- 804 athlete detail MAREK Ondřej CZE 1982 Silvini Madshus Team --- . /  Muži DNS --- --- ---

Don't you find yourself in results list? Contact timekeeper's team.