Český pohár XCO MTB - Zadov - Český pohár XCO MTB - sobota

MTB
DATE :1.6.2019 PLACE  :Zadov

Selected athletes overview

Selected athletes will be displayed here. Currently nothing selected.
EXPORT :   XLS
Results -
Loading...
Rank Bib Fullname Nat. Year Club technika_body Time Gap 1.lap # 2.lap #
DISPLAY ON PAGE
Rank Bib Fullname Nat. Year Club technika_body Time Gap 1.lap # 2.lap #
1 901 athlete detail ELBADRI Jakub CZE 2005 IVAR CS - AUTHOR TEAM 35 0:24:50.8 0:00:00.0 12:26.2 [1] 1 12:24.6 [2] 1
2 905 athlete detail NOVOTNÝ Ondřej CZE 2005 DUKLA PRAHA 45 0:24:52.6 0:00:01.7 12:30.7 [2] 2 12:21.8 [1] 2
3 907 athlete detail URBAN Miroslav CZE 2005 VRV TEAM 40 0:25:18.3 0:00:27.4 12:35.9 [3] 3 12:42.3 [3] 3
4 904 athlete detail BERNÁT Adam CZE 2005 IVAR CS - AUTHOR TEAM 30 0:25:30.1 0:00:39.2 12:41.4 [5] 5 12:48.6 [6] 4
5 906 athlete detail BRADÁČ Adam CZE 2006 DUKLA PRAHA 35 0:25:33.3 0:00:42.4 12:49.4 [6] 6 12:43.8 [4] 5
6 902 athlete detail JEŽEK Václav CZE 2005 IVAR CS - AUTHOR TEAM 45 0:25:37.6 0:00:46.7 12:40.9 [4] 4 12:56.6 [8] 6
7 909 athlete detail SAMEC Filip CZE 2005 IVAR CS - AUTHOR TEAM 45 0:25:38.8 0:00:47.9 12:49.4 [6] 6 12:49.3 [7] 7
8 911 athlete detail HOJKA František CZE 2005 Jaroslav Kulhavy Cycling Team 45 0:25:44.8 0:00:53.9 12:58.2 [8] 8 12:46.6 [5] 8
9 947 athlete detail GRÄßLER Toni GER 2005 RSV Schwarzenberg Team Auto-Riedel e.V. 35 0:26:10.3 0:01:19.4 13:10.2 [11] 11 13:00.1 [9] 9
10 912 athlete detail KRÝSL Lukáš CZE 2005 MS BIKE ACADEMY RACING 40 0:26:14.3 0:01:23.4 13:09.9 [10] 10 13:04.3 [10] 10
11 939 athlete detail JOHÁNEK Dalibor CZE 2005 CYKLOSPORT-PITSTOP.CZ 35 0:26:25.8 0:01:34.9 13:18.7 [15] 15 13:07.1 [11] 11
12 910 athlete detail DOBRÝ Lukáš CZE 2005 CK LOKO Rakovník 15 0:26:30.3 0:01:39.4 13:08.9 [9] 9 13:21.3 [12] 12
13 916 athlete detail BÁRTA Martin CZE 2005 KOVO PRAHA 45 0:26:38.3 0:01:47.4 13:11.4 [12] 12 13:26.8 [14] 13
14 908 athlete detail RUBEŠ Daniel CZE 2005 EXPRES CZ - TUFO TEAM KOLÍN 40 0:26:48.8 0:01:57.9 13:27.4 [16] 16 13:21.3 [12] 14
15 915 athlete detail DRAGOUN Václav CZE 2005 COPR TJ PŘEŠTICE 40 0:26:53.6 0:02:02.7 13:18.4 [14] 14 13:35.1 [19] 15
16 903 athlete detail ŠILHAVÝ Daniel CZE 2005 KOVO PRAHA 25 0:26:57.8 0:02:06.9 13:17.9 [13] 13 13:39.8 [23] 16
17 919 athlete detail PIVNIČKA Jakub CZE 2005 Pítrs Bikes Team 40 0:26:58.5 0:02:07.7 13:29.2 [19] 19 13:29.3 [16] 17
18 914 athlete detail KRÁL Kryštof CZE 2006 ADASTRA Cycling Team 35 0:27:04.8 0:02:13.9 13:27.9 [17] 17 13:36.8 [21] 18
19 924 athlete detail KUBA Jakub CZE 2005 TJ AŠ ML.BOLESLAV 40 0:27:05.3 0:02:14.4 13:31.9 [20] 20 13:33.3 [17] 19
20 923 athlete detail FALTÝNEK Jan CZE 2006 CYKLO FALTÝNEK 40 0:27:05.8 0:02:14.9 13:28.9 [18] 18 13:36.8 [21] 20
21 927 athlete detail ŽENÍŠEK Martin CZE 2006 LYKO KLUB PRACHATICE z.s. 45 0:27:09.5 0:02:18.7 13:33.4 [21] 21 13:36.1 [20] 21
22 913 athlete detail LIENERT Patrik CZE 2006 BIKECLINIC JUNIOR TEAM 35 0:27:11.3 0:02:20.4 13:36.9 [22] 22 13:34.3 [18] 22
23 930 athlete detail ŠUMPÍK Pavel CZE 2006 Bike Freaks Holice 40 0:27:13.0 0:02:22.2 13:46.2 [26] 26 13:26.8 [15] 23
24 922 athlete detail ZONYGA David CZE 2005 VRV TEAM 45 0:27:23.5 0:02:32.7 13:38.4 [23] 23 13:45.1 [24] 24
25 985 athlete detail MROCEK Adam SVK 2006 CK EPIC Dohňany 40 0:27:30.5 0:02:39.7 13:38.9 [24] 24 13:51.6 [26] 25
26 917 athlete detail SVATUŠKA Jakub CZE 2006 KOVO PRAHA 45 0:27:47.3 0:02:56.4 14:01.2 [29] 29 13:46.1 [25] 26
27 920 athlete detail SOUČEK Jakub CZE 2005 BIKECLINIC JUNIOR TEAM 40 0:27:50.5 0:02:59.7 13:43.4 [25] 25 14:07.1 [29] 27
28 931 athlete detail HOŠEK Adam CZE 2006 ADASTRA Cycling Team 25 0:27:54.0 0:03:03.2 13:47.4 [27] 27 14:06.6 [28] 28
29 926 athlete detail PEKAŘ Matěj CZE 2006 IVAR CS - AUTHOR TEAM 20 0:27:54.8 0:03:03.9 13:49.2 [28] 28 14:05.6 [27] 29
30 918 athlete detail VAŠUT David CZE 2006 BIKE PRO RACING 45 0:28:24.3 0:03:33.4 14:12.4 [30] 30 14:11.8 [31] 30
31 929 athlete detail HYNEČEK Jan CZE 2005 TUFO CYKLOZÁKLADNA OTROKOVICE 35 0:28:36.5 0:03:45.6 14:21.2 [32] 32 14:15.3 [33] 31
32 932 athlete detail BRABEC Adam CZE 2005 BIKE CLUB MĚSTO TOUŠKOV 30 0:28:45.8 0:03:54.9 14:20.9 [31] 31 14:24.8 [36] 32
33 963 athlete detail SMEJKAL Adam CZE 2006 IVAR CS - AUTHOR TEAM 35 0:28:49.8 0:03:58.9 14:33.4 [34] 34 14:16.3 [34] 33
34 921 athlete detail TABARA Šimon CZE 2005 EXPRES CZ - TUFO TEAM KOLÍN 40 0:28:52.8 0:04:01.9 14:37.6 [36] 36 14:15.1 [32] 34
35 986 athlete detail VRANÁK Lukáš SVK 2006 CK EPIC Dohňany 40 0:29:03.5 0:04:12.6 14:51.9 [41] 41 14:11.6 [30] 35
36 943 athlete detail TUHÁČEK Pavel CZE 2006 LYKO KLUB PRACHATICE z.s. 35 0:29:09.3 0:04:18.4 14:33.9 [35] 35 14:35.3 [39] 36
37 933 athlete detail BRUCKNER Filip CZE 2006 RAJEC 100% TREK 40 0:29:09.5 0:04:18.6 14:39.9 [38] 38 14:29.6 [37] 37
37 940 athlete detail KNIHA Petr CZE 2006 EXPRES CZ - TUFO TEAM KOLÍN 30 0:29:09.5 0:04:18.6 14:25.4 [33] 33 14:44.1 [44] 37
39 949 athlete detail JANÍK David CZE 2006 KOVO PRAHA 25 0:29:15.0 0:04:24.1 14:38.4 [37] 37 14:36.6 [42] 39
40 936 athlete detail JEŽEK Vojtěch CZE 2005 MS BIKE ACADEMY RACING 35 0:29:15.8 0:04:24.9 14:42.9 [40] 40 14:32.8 [38] 40
41 925 athlete detail CHALUPNÝ David CZE 2005 ČS SPECIALIZED JUNIOR MTB TEAM 35 0:29:17.3 0:04:26.4 14:41.1 [39] 39 14:36.1 [41] 41
42 976 athlete detail SÝKORA Josef CZE 2005 HEAD PRO TEAM OPAVA 7 0:29:25.0 0:04:34.1 15:02.1 [49] 49 14:22.8 [35] 42
43 957 athlete detail SOUKUP Vojta CZE 2005 TUFO PARDUS Prostějov 13 0:29:32.8 0:04:41.9 14:57.2 [45] 45 14:35.6 [40] 43
44 942 athlete detail MATULA Ondřej CZE 2006 TUFO CYKLOZÁKLADNA OTROKOVICE 40 0:29:38.8 0:04:47.9 14:59.2 [48] 48 14:39.5 [43] 44
45 946 athlete detail PRCHAL Jaroslav CZE 2006 4EVER CYKLOBULIS BYSTŘICE p.H. 40 0:29:45.3 0:04:54.4 14:58.6 [47] 47 14:46.6 [46] 45
46 952 athlete detail ŠAFRÁNEK Ondřej CZE 2006 AC SPARTA PRAHA 13 0:29:51.3 0:05:00.4 14:52.4 [42] 42 14:58.8 [50] 46
47 935 athlete detail STREJČEK Adam CZE 2006 RAJEC 100% TREK 25 0:29:52.5 0:05:01.6 14:58.4 [46] 46 14:54.1 [49] 47
48 956 athlete detail SIMBARTL Eduard CZE 2006 KOVO PRAHA 25 0:29:53.0 0:05:02.1 15:08.1 [51] 51 14:44.8 [45] 48
49 961 athlete detail PILAŘ Patrik CZE 2006 ČISTÝ SPORT KIDS RACING TEAM 45 0:29:59.3 0:05:08.4 15:10.4 [53] 53 14:48.8 [48] 49
50 948 athlete detail BÖHM Jan CZE 2006 ČS SPECIALIZED JUNIOR MTB TEAM 25 0:30:04.3 0:05:13.4 14:56.6 [43] 43 15:07.6 [53] 50
51 937 athlete detail GRYGAR Matyáš CZE 2005 BIKE PRO RACING 40 0:30:09.5 0:05:18.6 15:02.1 [49] 49 15:07.3 [52] 51
52 988 athlete detail VLK Josef CZE 2006 MS BIKE ACADEMY RACING 13 0:30:23.0 0:05:32.1 15:12.9 [54] 54 15:10.1 [55] 52
53 938 athlete detail ŠINDELÁŘ Roman CZE 2005 MORAVEC Team 40 0:30:30.5 0:05:39.6 15:20.4 [55] 55 15:10.1 [55] 53
54 958 athlete detail POLÁK Matyáš CZE 2006 KC KOOPERATIVA Jablonec nad Nisou. z.s. 13 0:30:34.2 0:05:43.4 15:46.6 [64] 64 14:47.6 [47] 54
55 953 athlete detail NAXERA Václav CZE 2005 SK VELO PRAHA 15 0:30:35.0 0:05:44.1 15:27.9 [57] 57 15:07.1 [51] 55
56 970 athlete detail MAREK Matyáš CZE 2005 PROFI SPORT CHEB 15 0:30:48.3 0:05:57.4 15:26.7 [56] 56 15:21.6 [59] 56
57 951 athlete detail VAGNER Vilém CZE 2005 GT OPPORTUNITY BRNO 40 0:30:52.3 0:06:01.4 15:08.1 [51] 51 15:44.1 [63] 57
58 944 athlete detail SEDLÁK Lukáš CZE 2005 MORAVEC Team 45 0:30:53.2 0:06:02.4 14:56.9 [44] 44 15:56.3 [66] 58
59 955 athlete detail KRATOCHVÍL Václav CZE 2006 TJ SOKOL PLAVY - CYKLO BENDA 20 0:30:59.5 0:06:08.6 15:44.1 [62] 62 15:15.3 [57] 59
60 966 athlete detail RUBAČ Tomáš CZE 2005 HEAD PRO TEAM OPAVA 7 0:31:02.5 0:06:11.6 15:33.9 [60] 60 15:28.6 [60] 60
61 972 athlete detail URBÁNEK Tomáš CZE 2006 CYKLOTEAM OSTROV 5 0:31:12.7 0:06:21.9 16:03.1 [69] 69 15:09.6 [54] 61
62 950 athlete detail LIPENSKÝ Vít CZE 2005 MORAVEC Team 25 0:31:15.5 0:06:24.6 15:32.6 [59] 59 15:42.8 [62] 62
63 941 athlete detail NAJSER Karel CZE 2006 SUPERIOR RIDERS 20 0:31:25.5 0:06:34.6 16:09.6 [71] 71 15:15.8 [58] 63
64 964 athlete detail KEJNAR Daniel CZE 2005 Cykloteam MXM Hulín 5 0:31:28.5 0:06:37.6 15:42.9 [61] 61 15:45.5 [64] 64
65 965 athlete detail TOMAN Patrik CZE 2005 BIKE PRO RACING 15 0:31:43.0 0:06:52.1 15:31.6 [58] 58 16:11.3 [68] 65
66 962 athlete detail HRADISKÝ Zdeněk CZE 2006 IVAR CS - AUTHOR TEAM 35 0:31:45.0 0:06:54.1 15:52.9 [65] 65 15:52.1 [65] 66
67 971 athlete detail KRAVÁK Vojtěch CZE 2006 MG Bike Team 25 0:31:46.5 0:06:55.6 16:06.1 [70] 70 15:40.3 [61] 67
68 960 athlete detail SVĚTLÍK Adam CZE 2005 BIKE PRO RACING 7 0:32:05.2 0:07:14.4 16:02.4 [68] 68 16:02.8 [67] 68
69 954 athlete detail LÁCHA Adam CZE 2005 LYKO KLUB PRACHATICE z.s. 30 0:32:06.2 0:07:15.4 15:46.4 [63] 63 16:19.8 [70] 69
70 959 athlete detail NAUGHTON Samuel CZE 2006 PROFI SPORT CHEB 30 0:32:12.2 0:07:21.4 15:55.1 [67] 67 16:17.1 [69] 70
71 928 athlete detail GROH Daniel CZE 2005 AUTHOR TEAM STUPNO 45 0:32:34.0 0:07:43.1 15:53.6 [66] 66 16:40.3 [72] 71
72 968 athlete detail MELICHAR Josef CZE 2006 IVAR CS - AUTHOR TEAM 13 0:32:54.0 0:08:03.1 16:20.6 [73] 73 16:33.3 [71] 72
73 977 athlete detail FUX Tomáš CZE 2006 MS BIKE ACADEMY RACING 15 0:33:14.0 0:08:23.1 16:11.9 [72] 72 17:02.1 [74] 73
74 978 athlete detail ŠTILIP Ondřej CZE 2006 BICYKL TEAM ÚSTÍ n.Labem 25 0:33:24.0 0:08:33.1 16:37.4 [74] 74 16:46.6 [73] 74
75 969 athlete detail KURCIK Tomáš CZE 2006 4EVER CYKLOBULIS BYSTŘICE p.H. 7 0:33:56.2 0:09:05.3 16:43.6 [75] 75 17:12.5 [75] 75
76 973 athlete detail ŠTELC Karel CZE 2006 BIKE PRO RACING 25 0:35:04.2 0:10:13.3 17:11.1 [76] 76 17:53.0 [76] 76
77 982 athlete detail ZÁHOREC Matěj CZE 2006 AC SPARTA PRAHA 5 0:35:16.0 0:10:25.1 17:15.1 [77] 77 18:00.8 [77] 77
78 980 athlete detail MATĚJ Havel CZE 2006 KC KOOPERATIVA Jablonec nad Nisou. z.s. 7 0:36:15.0 0:11:24.1 17:28.4 [78] 78 18:46.5 [79] 78
79 987 athlete detail KLEPSA Lukáš CZE 2006 AC SPARTA PRAHA 3 0:36:31.5 0:11:40.6 17:36.9 [79] 79 18:54.5 [81] 79
80 979 athlete detail BOHÁČ Václav CZE 2006 CK LItvínov 7 0:36:50.7 0:11:59.8 18:02.1 [80] 80 18:48.5 [80] 80
81 975 athlete detail NĚMEC Matouš CZE 2005 CYKLO - SKI klub Polička 10 0:38:24.4 0:13:33.6 18:22.6 [81] 81 20:01.8 [82] 81
82 983 athlete detail TALA Erik CZE 2006 MG Bike Team 3 0:38:27.7 0:13:36.8 19:44.1 [82] 82 18:43.5 [78] 82
--- 934 athlete detail UHER David CZE 2005 SK BIKETIME BULLS PÍSEK --- DNS --- --- --- --- ---
--- 945 athlete detail HORÁK Ondřej CZE 2005 Jaroslav Kulhavy Cycling Team --- DNS --- --- --- --- ---
--- 967 athlete detail MIŇOVSKÝ Prokop CZE 2005 IVAR CS - AUTHOR TEAM --- DNS --- --- --- --- ---
--- 974 athlete detail LEFFLER Kryštof CZE 2006 BIKECLINIC JUNIOR TEAM --- DNS --- --- --- --- ---
--- 981 athlete detail KUBA Filip CZE 2006 CYCLING ACADEMY TÁBOR --- DNS --- --- --- --- ---
--- 984 athlete detail ZEZULKA Aleš CZE 2006 SK Žamberk Tessuti sport --- DNS --- --- --- --- ---

Don't you find yourself in results list? Contact timekeeper's team.