Český pohár XCO MTB - Zadov - Český pohár XCO MTB - sobota

MTB
DATE :1.6.2019 PLACE  :Zadov

Selected athletes overview

Selected athletes will be displayed here. Currently nothing selected.
EXPORT :   XLS
Results -
Loading...
Rank Bib Fullname Nat. Year Club technika_body Time Gap 1.lap # 2.lap #
DISPLAY ON PAGE
Rank Bib Fullname Nat. Year Club technika_body Time Gap 1.lap # 2.lap #
1 401 athlete detail HANÁKOVÁ Eliška CZE 2005 MORAVEC Team 45 0:27:51.0 0:00:00.0 13:46.7 [1] 1 14:04.3 [1] 1
2 407 athlete detail KAUFMANN Natalie GER 2005 RSV Schwarzenberg Team Auto-Riedel e.V. 20 0:29:03.3 0:01:12.2 14:19.4 [2] 2 14:43.8 [2] 2
3 414 athlete detail DLASKOVÁ Vanda CZE 2005 TJ AŠ ML.BOLESLAV --- 0:29:13.8 0:01:22.7 14:19.7 [3] 3 14:54.1 [3] 3
4 402 athlete detail PERNICKÁ Adéla CZE 2005 BIKE PRO RACING 45 0:29:44.0 0:01:52.9 14:33.9 [4] 4 15:10.1 [6] 4
5 405 athlete detail HODLOVÁ Nikola CZE 2005 CYKLOSPORT-PITSTOP.CZ 13 0:29:44.8 0:01:53.7 14:44.9 [5] 5 14:59.8 [4] 5
6 404 athlete detail KOTLÍKOVÁ Adéla CZE 2005 CK LOKO Rakovník 10 0:30:04.8 0:02:13.7 14:56.4 [8] 8 15:08.3 [5] 6
7 409 athlete detail PULKRABOVÁ Marika CZE 2006 BSK Cyklo-market 35 0:30:31.0 0:02:39.9 14:45.9 [6] 6 15:45.1 [9] 7
8 406 athlete detail KOVAŘÍKOVÁ Iva CZE 2006 BICYKL TEAM ÚSTÍ n.Labem 25 0:30:56.2 0:03:05.2 14:54.7 [7] 7 16:01.5 [10] 8
9 417 athlete detail PANUŠOVÁ Anna CZE 2006 Bike Freaks Holice 13 0:31:24.2 0:03:33.2 15:51.4 [15] 15 15:32.8 [7] 9
10 432 athlete detail GREMAN Szonja HUN 2005 PCCC 7 0:31:29.5 0:03:38.5 15:47.6 [12] 12 15:41.9 [8] 10
11 435 athlete detail ČERNÁ Karolína CZE 2006 TJ AŠ ML.BOLESLAV 7 0:31:30.5 0:03:39.4 15:25.4 [9] 9 16:05.1 [11] 11
12 413 athlete detail DOSTÁLOVÁ Anna CZE 2005 LYKO KLUB PRACHATICE z.s. 20 0:31:44.0 0:03:52.9 15:37.9 [10] 10 16:06.1 [12] 12
13 418 athlete detail BEYEROVÁ Kateřina CZE 2006 LYKO KLUB PRACHATICE z.s. 25 0:32:10.0 0:04:18.9 15:49.4 [14] 14 16:20.6 [13] 13
14 410 athlete detail UHMANOVÁ Kateřina CZE 2005 MS BIKE ACADEMY RACING 25 0:32:16.5 0:04:25.4 15:38.9 [11] 11 16:37.6 [16] 14
15 408 athlete detail DUŠKOVÁ Kateřina CZE 2006 TJ SOKOL PLAVY - CYKLO BENDA 20 0:32:35.0 0:04:43.9 15:59.4 [16] 16 16:35.6 [15] 15
16 424 athlete detail NOVÁKOVÁ Karla CZE 2005 Jaroslav Kulhavy Cycling Team 7 0:32:41.5 0:04:50.4 16:10.4 [17] 17 16:31.1 [14] 16
17 415 athlete detail DOLEŽALOVÁ Markéta CZE 2005 Bike Freaks Holice 30 0:32:51.5 0:05:00.4 15:48.4 [13] 13 17:03.1 [18] 17
18 419 athlete detail CIBULKOVÁ Tereza CZE 2006 BIKECLINIC JUNIOR TEAM 13 0:32:57.0 0:05:05.9 16:16.4 [19] 19 16:40.6 [17] 18
19 416 athlete detail DINGOVÁ Anna CZE 2006 BSK Racing Juniors 20 0:33:35.7 0:05:44.7 16:15.1 [18] 18 17:20.5 [19] 19
20 426 athlete detail KRÁLOVÁ Julie CZE 2005 MS BIKE ACADEMY RACING 7 0:34:17.0 0:06:25.9 16:46.6 [20] 20 17:30.3 [23] 20
21 421 athlete detail HAINZELOVÁ Lucie CZE 2005 Pítrs Bikes Team 15 0:34:18.0 0:06:26.9 16:49.6 [21] 21 17:28.3 [21] 21
22 423 athlete detail VOLEJNÍKOVÁ Natálie CZE 2006 BEKO Bike Racing Team 15 0:34:18.5 0:06:27.4 16:49.6 [21] 21 17:28.8 [22] 22
23 422 athlete detail NEUGEBAUEROVÁ Karolína CZE 2006 SPORTOVNÍ KURZY.CZ 35 0:35:04.2 0:07:13.1 17:13.4 [23] 23 17:50.8 [24] 23
24 430 athlete detail ČERNÁ Hana CZE 2005 DRAHANSKÝ SPORT TEAM 13 0:35:48.0 0:07:56.9 17:21.1 [24] 24 18:26.8 [26] 24
25 434 athlete detail DAŇKOVÁ Adina CZE 2006 SPORTOVNÍ KURZY.CZ 0 0:36:16.7 0:08:25.6 17:50.1 [26] 26 18:26.5 [25] 25
26 412 athlete detail VOLEJNÍKOVÁ Nikola CZE 2006 BEKO Bike Racing Team 45 0:36:59.5 0:09:08.4 17:32.6 [25] 25 19:26.8 [28] 26
27 429 athlete detail KUBÍKOVÁ Nikola CZE 2005 AUTHOR TEAM STUPNO --- 0:37:30.7 0:09:39.6 18:28.4 [28] 28 19:02.3 [27] 27
28 420 athlete detail DRHOVÁ Berenika CZE 2005 LYKO KLUB PRACHATICE z.s. 10 0:37:39.5 0:09:48.4 18:11.9 [27] 27 19:27.5 [29] 28
29 411 athlete detail JUROVÁ Hana CZE 2006 EXPRES CZ - TUFO TEAM KOLÍN 13 0:39:32.9 0:11:41.8 22:09.1 [32] 32 17:23.8 [20] 29
30 425 athlete detail BERANOVÁ Jana CZE 2006 IVAR CS - AUTHOR TEAM 20 0:40:58.5 0:13:07.4 19:47.1 [29] 29 21:11.3 [30] 30
31 428 athlete detail TESAŘOVÁ Michaela CZE 2005 KOVO PRAHA 5 0:42:57.5 0:15:06.4 20:30.1 [30] 30 22:27.4 [31] 31
32 431 athlete detail DVOŘÁKOVÁ Barbora CZE 2006 Hiero racing team 1 0:45:50.9 0:17:59.8 21:28.6 [31] 31 24:22.3 [32] 32
--- 403 athlete detail NAROVCOVÁ Monika CZE 2005 ČS SPECIALIZED JUNIOR MTB TEAM --- DNS --- --- --- --- ---
--- 433 athlete detail RŽONCOVÁ Anna SVK 2006 CK EPIC Dohňany --- DNS --- --- --- --- ---

Don't you find yourself in results list? Contact timekeeper's team.