Český pohár XCO MTB - Zadov - Český pohár XCO MTB - sobota

MTB
DATE :1.6.2019 PLACE  :Zadov

Selected athletes overview

Selected athletes will be displayed here. Currently nothing selected.
EXPORT :   XLS
Results -
Loading...
Rank Bib Fullname Nat. Year Club Category Time Gap 1.lap # 2.lap # 3.lap #
DISPLAY ON PAGE
Rank Bib Fullname Nat. Year Club Category Time Gap 1.lap # 2.lap # 3.lap #
1 1007 athlete detail VAJSEJTL Jan CZE 2009 BIKECLINIC JUNIOR TEAM 1. /  Kluci 9-10 let 0:11:29.8 0:00:00.0 03:43.9 [1] 1 03:51.4 [2] 1 03:54.4 [1] 1
2 1036 athlete detail SIMBARTL Richard CZE 2009 KOVO PRAHA 2. /  Kluci 9-10 let 0:11:41.6 0:00:11.7 03:54.4 [3] 3 03:49.2 [1] 2 03:57.9 [2] 2
3 1017 athlete detail VAŠINA Timotej CZE 2009 Jaroslav Kulhavy Cycling Team 3. /  Kluci 9-10 let 0:11:59.8 0:00:29.9 03:49.4 [2] 2 04:00.4 [4] 3 04:09.9 [11] 3
4 1053 athlete detail RAŠKA Tomáš CZE 2009 Short Bike Academy Opletal 4. /  Kluci 9-10 let 0:12:00.8 0:00:30.9 03:57.6 [4] 4 04:01.9 [5] 5 04:01.2 [3] 4
5 1028 athlete detail DOUDĚRA Petr CZE 2009 Jaroslav Kulhavy Cycling Team 5. /  Kluci 9-10 let 0:12:08.1 0:00:38.2 03:58.4 [5] 5 03:59.2 [3] 4 04:10.4 [12] 5
6 1042 athlete detail BEČVÁŘ Oliver CZE 2009 OVLADEJKOLO – TREK Bikes 6. /  Kluci 9-10 let 0:12:31.3 0:01:01.4 04:05.6 [6] 6 04:18.7 [10] 6 04:06.9 [6] 6
7 1094 athlete detail MAKOVEC Dominik CZE 2010 Klatovy 7. /  Kluci 9-10 let 0:12:33.8 0:01:03.9 04:11.9 [9] 9 04:15.9 [8] 9 04:05.9 [4] 7
8 1130 athlete detail NOVÁK Matěj CZE 2009 Rychlý šípy Strakonice 8. /  Kluci 9-10 let 0:12:33.8 0:01:03.9 04:19.6 [14] 14 04:05.7 [6] 7 04:08.4 [10] 8
9 1024 athlete detail BRADÁČ Michal CZE 2010 DUKLA PRAHA 9. /  Kluci 9-10 let 0:12:34.5 0:01:04.7 04:06.6 [7] 7 04:19.4 [11] 8 04:08.4 [9] 9
10 1063 athlete detail ŠIMÍK Jakub CZE 2009 Cykloteam MXM Hulín 10. /  Kluci 9-10 let 0:12:36.1 0:01:06.2 04:15.1 [12] 12 04:12.7 [7] 9 04:08.1 [8] 10
11 1073 athlete detail KUČVA Tomáš CZE 2009 AC SPARTA PRAHA 11. /  Kluci 9-10 let 0:12:37.8 0:01:07.9 04:13.4 [11] 11 04:16.7 [9] 11 04:07.7 [7] 11
12 1091 athlete detail HLADÍK František CZE 2010 IVAR CS - AUTHOR TEAM 12. /  Kluci 9-10 let 0:12:53.8 0:01:23.9 04:12.9 [10] 10 04:19.4 [11] 13 04:21.4 [17] 12
13 1065 athlete detail MEIER Václav CZE 2010 IVAR CS - AUTHOR TEAM 13. /  Kluci 9-10 let 0:13:01.0 0:01:31.2 04:08.9 [8] 8 04:23.4 [16] 12 04:28.7 [24] 13
14 1075 athlete detail HAVLÍČEK Adam CZE 2010 DUKLA PRAHA 14. /  Kluci 9-10 let 0:13:02.8 0:01:32.9 04:36.6 [24] 24 04:19.9 [13] 20 04:06.2 [5] 14
15 1089 athlete detail TVRZ Jan CZE 2009 BSK Cyklo-market 15. /  Kluci 9-10 let 0:13:07.0 0:01:37.2 04:21.1 [15] 15 04:29.2 [25] 15 04:16.7 [14] 15
16 1085 athlete detail STANKE Matěj CZE 2009 AUTHOR TEAM STUPNO 16. /  Kluci 9-10 let 0:13:12.5 0:01:42.7 04:26.6 [18] 18 04:24.7 [17] 16 04:21.1 [16] 16
17 1107 athlete detail FREUDL David CZE 2009 SK VELO PRAHA 17. /  Kluci 9-10 let 0:13:17.0 0:01:47.2 04:28.6 [19] 19 04:25.7 [20] 19 04:22.7 [20] 17
18 1093 athlete detail BŘEZINA Adam CZE 2010 aspire Brno 18. /  Kluci 9-10 let 0:13:22.0 0:01:52.2 04:23.6 [16] 16 04:25.2 [18] 14 04:33.2 [28] 18
19 1152 athlete detail PODHAISKÝ Ondřej CZE 2009 TJ AŠ ML.BOLESLAV 19. /  Kluci 9-10 let 0:13:22.8 0:01:52.9 04:29.9 [20] 20 04:23.2 [15] 18 04:29.7 [25] 19
20 1104 athlete detail VÁVRA Lukáš CZE 2009 MS BIKE ACADEMY RACING 20. /  Kluci 9-10 let 0:13:23.5 0:01:53.7 04:25.9 [17] 17 04:25.7 [19] 17 04:31.9 [27] 20
21 1105 athlete detail CICHÁK Mikuláš CZE 2010 BITTERS SUPERIOR CYKLOLIVE TEAM 21. /  Kluci 9-10 let 0:13:24.5 0:01:54.7 04:35.9 [23] 23 04:26.7 [21] 23 04:21.9 [18] 21
22 1069 athlete detail CIBOCH Ondřej CZE 2009 CK BÍTOVSKÁ 22. /  Kluci 9-10 let 0:13:28.3 0:01:58.4 04:36.9 [25] 25 04:28.7 [23] 24 04:22.7 [21] 22
23 1106 athlete detail DOBRÝ Radim CZE 2010 CK LOKO Rakovník 23. /  Kluci 9-10 let 0:13:29.3 0:01:59.4 04:30.6 [21] 21 04:30.4 [26] 22 04:28.2 [23] 23
24 1137 athlete detail VIKTORA Michal CZE 2010 LYKO KLUB PRACHATICE z.s. 24. /  Kluci 9-10 let 0:13:30.3 0:02:00.4 04:39.4 [26] 26 04:26.9 [22] 25 04:23.9 [22] 24
25 1144 athlete detail JOHN Eduard CZE 2009 IVAR CS - AUTHOR TEAM 25. /  Kluci 9-10 let 0:13:31.3 0:02:01.4 04:42.9 [28] 28 04:29.2 [24] 26 04:19.2 [15] 25
26 1111 athlete detail MATĚJKA Lukáš CZE 2009 SK VELO PRAHA 26. /  Kluci 9-10 let 0:13:47.3 0:02:17.4 04:34.9 [22] 22 04:37.1 [28] 26 04:35.2 [30] 26
27 1049 athlete detail JOGL Denis CZE 2010 CK LOKO Rakovník 27. /  Kluci 9-10 let 0:13:52.5 0:02:22.7 04:18.6 [13] 13 04:38.9 [30] 21 04:54.9 [45] 27
28 1110 athlete detail HORN Josef CZE 2010 AC SPARTA PRAHA 28. /  Kluci 9-10 let 0:13:55.8 0:02:25.9 05:00.9 [36] 36 04:21.2 [14] 29 04:33.7 [29] 28
29 1100 athlete detail ŠPERL Václav CZE 2009 BIKECLINIC JUNIOR TEAM 29. /  Kluci 9-10 let 0:14:03.0 0:02:33.2 05:05.1 [39] 39 04:35.4 [27] 34 04:22.4 [19] 29
30 1123 athlete detail ČÁSLAVSKÝ Petr CZE 2009 MS BIKE ACADEMY RACING 30. /  Kluci 9-10 let 0:14:06.0 0:02:36.2 04:54.6 [32] 32 04:41.4 [32] 31 04:29.9 [26] 30
31 1056 athlete detail PANUŠ Jakub CZE 2009 Bike Freaks Holice 31. /  Kluci 9-10 let 0:14:07.3 0:02:37.4 05:13.6 [44] 44 04:38.4 [29] 38 04:15.2 [13] 31
32 1113 athlete detail VAVERKA Matyáš CZE 2009 ČISTÝ SPORT KIDS RACING TEAM 32. /  Kluci 9-10 let 0:14:12.0 0:02:42.2 04:40.4 [27] 27 04:40.4 [31] 28 04:51.2 [42] 32
33 1118 athlete detail FARA Jan CZE 2010 IVAR CS - AUTHOR TEAM 33. /  Kluci 9-10 let 0:14:19.0 0:02:49.2 04:48.9 [29] 29 04:45.6 [35] 30 04:44.4 [35] 33
34 1109 athlete detail DINGA Jan CZE 2010 BSK Racing Juniors 34. /  Kluci 9-10 let 0:14:22.8 0:02:52.9 04:53.6 [31] 31 04:43.9 [34] 32 04:45.2 [36] 34
35 1120 athlete detail BRUCKNER Jakub CZE 2009 BIKECLINIC JUNIOR TEAM 35. /  Kluci 9-10 let 0:14:23.8 0:02:53.9 04:53.1 [30] 30 04:46.7 [37] 33 04:43.9 [34] 35
36 1124 athlete detail ZÁHOREC Jonáš CZE 2009 FENIX SKI TEAM 36. /  Kluci 9-10 let 0:14:31.3 0:03:01.4 05:08.1 [41] 41 04:43.2 [33] 37 04:39.9 [32] 36
37 1114 athlete detail NOVOTNÝ Lukáš CZE 2009 ADASTRA Cycling Team 37. /  Kluci 9-10 let 0:14:33.5 0:03:03.7 04:58.9 [34] 34 04:53.2 [39] 38 04:41.4 [33] 37
38 1122 athlete detail ŠIRUČEK Ondřej CZE 2010 Short Bike Academy Opletal 38. /  Kluci 9-10 let 0:14:33.8 0:03:03.9 04:59.4 [35] 35 04:47.2 [38] 35 04:47.2 [38] 38
39 1077 athlete detail ŠIMONEK Jáchym CZE 2009 BSK Racing Juniors 39. /  Kluci 9-10 let 0:14:43.0 0:03:13.2 05:11.1 [43] 43 04:46.2 [36] 40 04:45.7 [37] 39
40 1112 athlete detail POSPÍŠIL Jan CZE 2010 BIKECLINIC JUNIOR TEAM 40. /  Kluci 9-10 let 0:14:43.8 0:03:13.9 04:56.9 [33] 33 04:53.9 [40] 36 04:52.9 [44] 40
41 1116 athlete detail ČERNÍN Lukáš CZE 2009 TJ SOKOL SMOLKOV - HUPNAKOLO.CZ 41. /  Kluci 9-10 let 0:14:44.0 0:03:14.2 05:03.1 [38] 38 05:01.2 [46] 41 04:39.7 [31] 41
42 1139 athlete detail IGLER Jan CZE 2010 LYKO KLUB PRACHATICE z.s. 42. /  Kluci 9-10 let 0:14:54.5 0:03:24.7 05:02.4 [37] 37 05:02.9 [48] 42 04:49.2 [40] 42
43 1126 athlete detail PITEL Ondřej CZE 2010 CYKLOSPORT-PITSTOP.CZ 43. /  Kluci 9-10 let 0:14:55.0 0:03:25.2 05:10.1 [42] 42 04:57.2 [43] 44 04:47.6 [39] 43
44 1127 athlete detail JECH Lukáš CZE 2010 ADASTRA Cycling Team 44. /  Kluci 9-10 let 0:14:56.5 0:03:26.6 05:05.6 [40] 40 05:01.4 [47] 43 04:49.4 [41] 44
45 1121 athlete detail BURGERMEISTER Karel CZE 2010 TJ SOKOL PLAVY - CYKLO BENDA 45. /  Kluci 9-10 let 0:15:10.0 0:03:40.1 05:15.4 [45] 45 04:57.9 [45] 45 04:56.6 [46] 45
46 1125 athlete detail MACHAČ Tomáš CZE 2009 Cykloteam MXM Hulín 46. /  Kluci 9-10 let 0:15:20.3 0:03:50.4 05:22.1 [46] 46 04:56.4 [42] 46 05:01.7 [47] 46
47 1145 athlete detail PRESL Daniel CZE 2009 ČS SPECIALIZED JUNIOR MTB TEAM 47. /  Kluci 9-10 let 0:15:24.0 0:03:54.1 05:34.6 [49] 49 04:57.7 [44] 48 04:51.7 [43] 47
48 1115 athlete detail KUČERA Radim CZE 2009 BEKO Bike Racing Team 48. /  Kluci 9-10 let 0:15:32.8 0:04:02.9 05:31.4 [48] 48 04:54.4 [41] 47 05:06.9 [49] 48
49 1146 athlete detail KOLAFA Jan CZE 2010 ČS SPECIALIZED JUNIOR MTB TEAM 49. /  Kluci 9-10 let 0:15:41.0 0:04:11.1 05:25.4 [47] 47 05:12.1 [50] 49 05:03.4 [48] 49
50 1128 athlete detail SEBRÁNEK Šimon CZE 2010 AUTHOR TEAM STUPNO 50. /  Kluci 9-10 let 0:16:06.5 0:04:36.6 05:38.6 [50] 50 05:06.7 [49] 50 05:21.1 [50] 50

Don't you find yourself in results list? Contact timekeeper's team.