Český pohár XCO MTB - Zadov - Český pohár XCO MTB - neděle

MTB
DATE :2.6.2019 PLACE  :Zadov

Selected athletes overview

Selected athletes will be displayed here. Currently nothing selected.
EXPORT :   XLS
Results -
Loading...
DISPLAY ON PAGE
Rank Bib Fullname Nat. Year Club Time Gap 1.lap-1.split # 1.lap-2.split # 1.lap # 2.lap-1.split # 2.lap-2.split # 2.lap # 3.lap-1.split # 3.lap-2.split # 3.lap # 4.lap-1.split # 4.lap-2.split # 4.lap # 5.lap-1.split # 5.lap-2.split # 5.lap # 6.lap-1split # 6.lap-2split # 6.lap # 7.lap-1.split # 7.lap-2.split # 7.lap #
1 6 athlete detail ULÍK Matěj SVK 1997 EXPRES CZ - TUFO TEAM KOLÍN 1:39:05.3 0:00:00.0 08:16.0 [1] 1 01:19.4 [4] 2 13:50.0 [3] 3 08:23.4 [2] 3 01:21.5 [7] 3 13:58.8 [1] 2 08:27.8 [1] 1 01:16.2 [2] 1 13:52.3 [1] 1 08:29.2 [1] 1 01:18.7 [3] 1 14:14.6 [3] 1 08:38.3 [1] 1 01:20.5 [2] 1 14:16.6 [1] 1 08:40.2 [1] 1 01:22.5 [2] 1 14:21.1 [1] 1 08:51.3 [3] 1 01:23.3 [5] 1 14:31.6 [2] 1
2 12 athlete detail JELÍNEK Josef CZE 1998 Mitas Mercedes-Benz Praha Trek 1:39:24.5 0:00:19.2 08:16.0 [1] 1 01:19.9 [5] 3 13:47.5 [1] 1 08:22.9 [1] 1 01:21.2 [5] 2 14:00.8 [2] 1 08:36.3 [2] 2 01:20.0 [4] 2 14:11.8 [3] 2 08:35.4 [3] 3 01:18.7 [2] 3 14:09.3 [2] 3 08:42.3 [3] 3 01:21.3 [3] 3 14:25.3 [2] 3 08:43.0 [2] 2 01:27.0 [5] 2 14:30.8 [2] 2 08:46.1 [1] 2 01:18.3 [1] 2 14:18.6 [1] 2
3 48 athlete detail DUFOUR Jerry USA 1997 Bear Pro Team 1:39:56.5 0:00:51.2 08:17.0 [3] 3 01:17.5 [3] 1 13:48.0 [2] 2 08:23.7 [3] 2 01:19.2 [1] 1 14:02.8 [3] 3 08:42.6 [3] 3 01:15.7 [1] 3 14:09.6 [2] 3 08:31.9 [2] 2 01:16.8 [1] 2 14:07.1 [1] 2 08:40.3 [2] 2 01:20.0 [1] 2 14:26.3 [3] 2 09:02.2 [3] 3 01:21.0 [1] 3 14:50.8 [4] 3 08:47.6 [2] 3 01:19.0 [2] 3 14:31.6 [3] 3
4 16 athlete detail BÁRTEK David CZE 1998 AMENITY EXTREM SPORT TEAM 1:43:42.7 0:04:37.4 08:54.5 [13] 13 01:20.7 [7] 13 14:34.3 [12] 12 08:57.2 [11] 11 01:26.0 [14] 11 14:48.1 [10] 11 09:04.8 [10] 9 01:25.5 [7] 9 14:55.8 [7] 9 09:03.2 [7] 7 01:23.0 [6] 7 14:50.3 [5] 7 08:55.6 [5] 7 01:26.3 [8] 7 14:48.3 [4] 7 09:04.7 [4] 5 01:23.3 [3] 5 14:47.3 [3] 4 09:06.6 [4] 4 01:22.5 [4] 4 14:58.3 [4] 4
5 50 athlete detail FLOREN Sandy USA 1997 Bear Pro Team 1:44:09.7 0:05:04.4 08:21.0 [4] 4 01:23.0 [14] 4 14:02.0 [4] 4 08:48.4 [8] 4 01:24.0 [10] 4 14:31.8 [6] 4 09:03.0 [9] 6 01:29.7 [19] 6 14:54.8 [6] 5 08:59.9 [6] 5 01:25.7 [10] 5 14:52.8 [6] 5 08:54.6 [4] 4 01:25.8 [7] 4 14:56.1 [5] 4 09:21.7 [6] 4 01:28.5 [8] 4 15:35.6 [6] 5 09:12.6 [5] 5 01:24.5 [6] 5 15:16.3 [6] 5
6 19 athlete detail TOMÁŠEK Alvin CZE 2000 EXPRES CZ - TUFO TEAM KOLÍN 1:44:18.2 0:05:12.9 08:46.2 [8] 8 01:21.2 [8] 9 14:31.0 [11] 11 08:29.9 [4] 6 01:20.0 [2] 6 14:04.8 [4] 5 08:57.3 [5] 5 01:27.5 [11] 5 14:54.6 [5] 6 09:03.7 [8] 6 01:24.2 [8] 6 14:52.8 [6] 6 09:13.8 [9] 6 01:31.5 [17] 6 15:21.6 [8] 6 09:17.2 [5] 6 01:24.8 [4] 6 15:12.8 [5] 6 09:24.4 [7] 6 01:26.0 [7] 6 15:20.3 [7] 6
7 49 athlete detail BECKETT Carson USA 1997 Bear Pro Team 1:44:26.5 0:05:21.2 08:43.7 [7] 7 01:16.7 [1] 6 14:14.5 [5] 5 08:41.4 [5] 5 01:20.9 [4] 5 14:21.8 [5] 6 08:46.8 [4] 4 01:19.7 [3] 4 14:32.3 [4] 4 09:08.7 [9] 4 01:26.0 [11] 4 15:06.3 [9] 4 09:08.6 [7] 5 01:27.5 [12] 5 15:22.1 [9] 5 09:31.2 [7] 7 01:28.0 [7] 7 15:43.3 [8] 7 09:15.1 [6] 7 01:19.8 [3] 7 15:05.8 [5] 7
8 20 athlete detail POSPÍŠIL Filip CZE 1998 EXPRES CZ - TUFO TEAM KOLÍN 1:46:05.2 0:06:59.9 08:50.7 [12] 12 01:22.7 [13] 12 14:39.0 [13] 13 09:00.2 [13] 13 01:27.7 [16] 13 15:01.1 [13] 13 09:00.1 [7] 11 01:28.5 [13] 11 14:57.8 [8] 11 08:50.5 [4] 8 01:22.0 [5] 8 14:41.3 [4] 8 09:06.6 [6] 8 01:25.0 [6] 8 14:59.8 [6] 8 09:45.0 [10] 8 01:31.8 [9] 8 16:00.6 [9] 8 09:34.7 [9] 8 01:31.6 [9] 8 15:45.3 [9] 8
9 9 athlete detail ZADÁK David CZE 1999 ČS SPECIALIZED JUNIOR MTB TEAM 1:46:36.5 0:07:31.1 08:50.0 [11] 11 01:22.5 [11] 11 14:30.0 [9] 9 08:59.4 [12] 10 01:22.5 [9] 10 14:52.1 [12] 10 09:14.6 [12] 10 01:29.5 [16] 10 15:15.6 [12] 10 08:59.0 [5] 9 01:23.5 [7] 9 14:59.3 [8] 9 09:28.6 [11] 9 01:28.7 [14] 9 15:28.6 [12] 9 09:37.0 [9] 9 01:33.3 [10] 9 16:01.3 [10] 10 09:29.4 [8] 9 01:27.8 [8] 9 15:29.3 [8] 9
10 47 athlete detail MARTINEZ Amando MEX 1997 Atzin-elissa 1:46:57.7 0:07:52.4 09:10.5 [17] 17 01:22.7 [12] 15 15:01.8 [16] 16 08:51.6 [10] 14 01:26.2 [15] 14 14:49.0 [11] 14 09:02.8 [8] 12 01:27.5 [12] 12 15:02.8 [9] 12 09:12.0 [10] 11 01:26.7 [12] 11 15:13.3 [10] 11 09:12.1 [8] 10 01:26.5 [9] 10 15:17.3 [7] 10 09:33.8 [8] 10 01:27.8 [6] 10 15:36.8 [7] 9 09:36.2 [10] 10 01:32.0 [10] 10 15:56.3 [10] 10
11 17 athlete detail KUNÁŠEK Josef CZE 2000 EXPRES CZ - TUFO TEAM KOLÍN 1:48:59.9 0:09:54.6 08:43.5 [6] 6 01:21.7 [10] 8 14:23.3 [8] 8 08:46.7 [7] 8 01:25.2 [12] 8 14:41.6 [9] 9 09:10.6 [11] 8 01:26.5 [8] 8 15:12.8 [11] 8 09:20.0 [12] 10 01:28.2 [15] 10 15:34.6 [12] 10 09:34.4 [12] 11 01:33.5 [18] 11 16:04.3 [15] 11 09:56.3 [14] 11 01:36.8 [13] 11 16:25.1 [12] 11 10:04.4 [11] 11 01:33.3 [11] 11 16:38.0 [11] 11
12 14 athlete detail FLÁMA Tomáš CZE 1997 TS BOHEMIA BIKE TEAM 1:33:39.4 - 1 Lap(s) 08:47.0 [9] 9 01:17.2 [2] 7 14:23.0 [7] 7 08:51.2 [9] 9 01:25.0 [11] 9 14:41.6 [8] 8 10:41.6 [23] 14 01:22.0 [5] 14 16:41.3 [22] 14 09:17.7 [11] 13 01:29.2 [16] 13 15:30.1 [11] 13 09:35.6 [13] 13 01:23.5 [4] 13 15:22.6 [11] 12 09:47.5 [12] 12 01:36.0 [12] 12 17:00.6 [15] 12 --- --- --- --- --- ---
13 11 athlete detail SKÁLA Jaromír CZE 1998 Mitas Mercedes-Benz Praha Trek 1:33:42.1 - 1 Lap(s) 08:49.5 [10] 10 01:20.7 [6] 10 14:30.6 [10] 10 09:08.1 [14] 12 01:22.0 [8] 12 15:04.0 [14] 12 09:23.3 [13] 13 01:27.0 [10] 13 15:24.3 [13] 13 09:38.2 [13] 12 01:29.7 [17] 12 15:49.6 [13] 12 09:57.9 [17] 12 01:27.5 [11] 12 16:04.1 [14] 13 09:59.5 [15] 13 01:38.8 [15] 13 16:49.3 [14] 13 --- --- --- --- --- ---
14 18 athlete detail ŘÍMAN Jakub CZE 2000 TJ AŠ ML.BOLESLAV 1:34:27.0 - 1 Lap(s) 09:14.7 [18] 18 01:27.7 [21] 19 15:01.0 [14] 14 09:16.4 [15] 15 01:28.7 [18] 15 15:19.8 [15] 15 09:27.8 [14] 15 01:28.7 [14] 15 15:33.1 [14] 15 09:45.5 [15] 14 01:41.0 [22] 14 16:07.6 [16] 14 09:52.6 [16] 14 01:39.0 [20] 14 16:10.1 [16] 14 09:47.3 [11] 14 01:38.5 [14] 14 16:15.2 [11] 14 --- --- --- --- --- ---
15 51 athlete detail ZEŤÁK Michael CZE 1998 --- 1:35:12.0 - 1 Lap(s) 09:07.0 [15] 15 01:24.2 [16] 14 15:01.3 [15] 15 09:16.7 [16] 16 01:29.5 [19] 16 15:42.6 [19] 16 09:42.8 [17] 17 01:30.5 [20] 17 16:06.3 [18] 17 09:45.7 [16] 16 01:26.7 [13] 15 16:04.6 [15] 15 09:36.4 [14] 15 01:27.0 [10] 15 15:47.8 [13] 15 09:48.3 [13] 15 01:34.3 [11] 15 16:29.2 [13] 15 --- --- --- --- --- ---
16 30 athlete detail TVARÓG Martin CZE 2000 HEAD PRO TEAM OPAVA 1:19:26.6 - 2 Lap(s) 09:17.3 [20] 20 01:24.7 [17] 18 15:25.3 [19] 19 09:17.9 [17] 18 01:28.5 [17] 18 15:37.6 [16] 18 09:30.8 [15] 18 01:29.5 [17] 18 15:54.8 [16] 18 09:39.7 [14] 17 01:26.7 [14] 16 15:57.6 [14] 16 09:39.9 [15] 16 01:35.5 [19] 16 16:31.2 [17] 16 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
17 13 athlete detail ŠEVCŮ Tomáš CZE 1997 AMENITY EXTREM SPORT TEAM 1:19:46.6 - 2 Lap(s) 08:33.2 [5] 5 01:21.7 [9] 5 14:18.8 [6] 6 08:42.9 [6] 7 01:20.5 [3] 7 14:34.3 [7] 7 08:59.3 [6] 7 01:26.7 [9] 7 15:06.1 [10] 7 14:27.7 [23] 21 01:21.5 [4] 20 20:25.0 [23] 20 09:15.6 [10] 18 01:23.5 [5] 17 15:22.2 [10] 17 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
18 22 athlete detail ŠORF Pavel CZE 1999 HAVEN TEAM 1:21:26.4 - 2 Lap(s) 09:08.7 [16] 16 01:25.2 [19] 17 15:03.0 [17] 17 09:24.2 [21] 17 01:34.2 [22] 17 15:41.6 [17] 17 09:39.6 [16] 16 01:29.7 [18] 16 15:54.6 [15] 16 09:51.0 [17] 15 01:35.5 [21] 17 16:43.1 [19] 17 10:13.4 [19] 17 01:30.3 [15] 18 18:04.0 [20] 18 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
19 36 athlete detail KADLEC Jakub CZE 1997 VELOSPORT VALENTA SCOTT TEAM 1:21:33.1 - 2 Lap(s) 09:20.0 [21] 21 01:25.0 [18] 20 15:36.5 [21] 21 09:21.9 [19] 21 01:21.2 [5] 19 15:42.3 [18] 20 09:43.8 [18] 19 01:24.7 [6] 19 16:05.6 [17] 19 10:06.7 [19] 18 01:25.5 [9] 18 16:23.3 [17] 18 10:00.4 [18] 19 01:31.3 [16] 19 17:45.2 [19] 19 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
20 21 athlete detail STLOUKAL Štěpán CZE 2000 ACT LERAK Blansko 1:22:06.6 - 2 Lap(s) 09:06.5 [14] 14 01:26.7 [20] 15 15:24.5 [18] 18 09:22.4 [20] 19 01:35.7 [23] 20 15:53.1 [20] 19 09:53.8 [20] 20 01:35.0 [22] 20 16:36.8 [20] 20 10:04.0 [18] 19 01:29.7 [18] 19 16:29.6 [18] 19 10:16.4 [20] 20 01:28.5 [13] 20 17:42.4 [18] 20 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
21 26 athlete detail PĚGŘÍM Filip CZE 2000 TJ TŽ TŘINEC 1:05:15.2 - 3 Lap(s) 09:21.5 [22] 22 01:31.9 [22] 22 15:30.8 [20] 20 09:19.2 [18] 20 01:32.7 [21] 20 16:01.8 [21] 21 10:00.1 [21] 21 01:38.2 [23] 22 16:31.6 [19] 21 10:10.2 [20] 20 01:41.5 [23] 21 17:10.9 [21] 21 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
22 40 athlete detail LAVIČKA Jan CZE 1998 SUPERIOR RIDERS 1:05:19.3 - 3 Lap(s) 09:30.0 [23] 23 01:23.7 [15] 23 15:39.0 [23] 23 09:45.2 [23] 23 01:30.2 [20] 23 16:08.3 [22] 22 09:48.8 [19] 22 01:29.0 [15] 21 16:39.3 [21] 22 10:11.2 [21] 22 01:31.7 [20] 22 16:52.5 [20] 22 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
23 38 athlete detail BEDRNÍK Matěj CZE 2000 ČS SPECIALIZED JUNIOR MTB TEAM 1:06:35.5 - 3 Lap(s) 09:16.5 [19] 19 01:32.0 [23] 21 15:38.0 [22] 22 09:43.9 [22] 22 01:25.2 [13] 22 16:25.1 [23] 23 10:34.8 [22] 23 01:34.0 [21] 23 17:16.5 [23] 23 10:30.5 [22] 23 01:30.2 [19] 23 17:15.7 [22] 23 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
24 35 athlete detail MALÝ Matěj CZE 2000 AMENITY EXTREM SPORT TEAM 0:53:41.1 - 4 Lap(s) 09:31.0 [24] 24 01:33.5 [24] 24 16:02.5 [24] 24 10:24.7 [24] 24 01:43.5 [24] 24 17:48.8 [24] 24 11:17.6 [24] 24 01:50.5 [25] 24 19:49.7 [25] 24 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
25 39 athlete detail VÍCH Michal CZE 1998 HEAD PRO TEAM OPAVA 0:54:01.7 - 4 Lap(s) 09:53.0 [25] 25 01:34.2 [25] 25 16:25.8 [25] 25 11:12.5 [25] 25 01:51.7 [25] 25 18:43.5 [25] 25 11:26.1 [25] 25 01:38.5 [24] 25 18:52.3 [24] 25 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 45 athlete detail PRUDEK Dominik CZE 1998 Ethic Sport cycling team DNF --- 09:00.7 [-] --- 10:26.2 [-] --- 15:15.3 [-] --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 15 athlete detail JIROUŠ Samuel CZE 2000 ČS SPECIALIZED JUNIOR MTB TEAM DNS --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 29 athlete detail HOŘÁK Radek CZE 2000 HEAD PRO TEAM OPAVA DNS --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---

Don't you find yourself in results list? Contact timekeeper's team.