Český pohár XCO MTB - Zadov - Český pohár XCO MTB - neděle

MTB
DATE :2.6.2019 PLACE  :Zadov

Selected athletes overview

Selected athletes will be displayed here. Currently nothing selected.
EXPORT :   XLS
Results -
Loading...
DISPLAY ON PAGE
Rank Bib Fullname Nat. Year Club Category Time Gap 1.lap-1.split # 1.lap-2.split # 1.lap # 2.lap-1.split # 2.lap-2.split # 2.lap # 3.lap-1.split # 3.lap-2.split # 3.lap # 4.lap-1.split # 4.lap-2.split # 4.lap # 5.lap-1.split # 5.lap-2.split # 5.lap # 6.lap-1split # 6.lap-2split # 6.lap # 7.lap-1.split # 7.lap-2.split # 7.lap #
1 2 athlete detail SWENSON Keegan USA 1994 USA Cycling 1. /  Muži Elite 1:35:42.8 0:00:00.0 07:58.5 [1] 1 01:17.0 [7] 1 13:16.0 [1] 1 08:04.9 [2] 2 01:17.2 [5] 2 13:26.8 [2] 1 08:06.5 [1] 1 01:21.5 [10] 1 13:36.6 [1] 1 08:09.9 [1] 1 01:22.2 [12] 1 13:38.1 [1] 1 0:08:24.5 [1] 1 0:01:23.2 [9] 1 13:53.8 [1] 1 08:23.2 [1] 1 01:22.3 [6] 1 13:50.3 [1] 1 08:27.6 [1] 1 01:23.5 [11] 1 14:00.8 [2] 1
2 1 athlete detail ŠKARNITZL Jan CZE 1986 Mitas Mercedes-Benz Praha Trek 2. /  Muži Elite 1:37:00.1 0:01:17.2 08:19.7 [9] 9 01:15.2 [2] 7 13:46.3 [6] 6 08:20.2 [3] 5 01:14.4 [3] 5 13:38.3 [3] 3 08:14.3 [2] 3 01:16.2 [3] 3 13:38.8 [2] 3 08:20.7 [2] 3 01:15.5 [1] 3 13:50.3 [2] 3 0:08:30.6 [2] 3 0:01:18.0 [3] 3 14:09.8 [2] 3 08:33.0 [3] 3 01:17.8 [2] 3 13:53.6 [2] 2 08:30.1 [2] 2 01:18.8 [4] 2 14:02.6 [3] 2
3 4 athlete detail VASTL Jan CZE 1995 Superior XC Team 3. /  Muži Elite 1:37:30.6 0:01:47.7 08:06.5 [2] 2 01:10.2 [1] 2 13:17.5 [2] 2 08:03.4 [1] 1 01:14.2 [2] 1 13:26.1 [1] 2 08:17.0 [3] 2 01:14.2 [1] 2 13:45.1 [3] 2 08:29.4 [4] 2 01:18.5 [3] 2 14:08.1 [4] 2 0:08:46.1 [8] 2 0:01:17.0 [1] 2 14:26.1 [6] 2 08:32.4 [2] 2 01:17.0 [1] 2 14:11.1 [3] 3 08:41.8 [4] 3 01:19.5 [6] 3 14:16.3 [4] 3
4 5 athlete detail PAPRSTKA Tomáš CZE 1992 EXPRES CZ - TUFO TEAM KOLÍN 4. /  Muži Elite 1:38:43.0 0:03:00.2 08:12.5 [4] 4 01:16.2 [4] 4 13:33.0 [3] 3 08:27.2 [8] 3 01:14.7 [4] 3 13:52.1 [5] 4 08:30.3 [5] 4 01:19.0 [6] 4 14:04.6 [5] 4 08:39.4 [7] 4 01:21.7 [9] 5 14:12.3 [6] 4 0:08:37.8 [3] 4 0:01:22.2 [7] 4 14:09.8 [2] 4 08:39.0 [4] 4 01:22.3 [6] 4 14:16.6 [4] 4 08:45.1 [6] 4 01:24.5 [13] 4 14:34.3 [10] 4
5 6 athlete detail ULÍK Matěj SVK 1997 EXPRES CZ - TUFO TEAM KOLÍN 1. /  Muži U23 1:39:05.3 0:03:22.4 08:16.0 [6] 6 01:19.4 [11] 8 13:50.0 [9] 9 08:23.4 [5] 9 01:21.5 [14] 9 13:58.8 [6] 8 08:27.8 [4] 6 01:16.2 [3] 6 13:52.3 [4] 6 08:29.2 [3] 5 01:18.7 [5] 4 14:14.6 [7] 5 0:08:38.3 [4] 5 0:01:20.5 [5] 5 14:16.6 [4] 5 08:40.2 [5] 5 01:22.5 [8] 5 14:21.1 [5] 5 08:51.3 [10] 5 01:23.3 [10] 5 14:31.6 [8] 5
6 12 athlete detail JELÍNEK Josef CZE 1998 Mitas Mercedes-Benz Praha Trek 2. /  Muži U23 1:39:24.5 0:03:41.7 08:16.0 [6] 6 01:19.9 [12] 9 13:47.5 [7] 7 08:22.9 [4] 7 01:21.2 [11] 8 14:00.8 [7] 7 08:36.3 [7] 7 01:20.0 [8] 7 14:11.8 [8] 7 08:35.4 [6] 8 01:18.7 [4] 8 14:09.3 [5] 8 0:08:42.3 [7] 8 0:01:21.3 [6] 8 14:25.3 [5] 8 08:43.0 [6] 6 01:27.0 [13] 6 14:30.8 [8] 6 08:46.1 [8] 6 01:18.3 [1] 6 14:18.6 [5] 6
7 52 athlete detail GLUTH Martin GER 1991 Superior XC Team 5. /  Muži Elite 1:39:32.5 0:03:49.7 08:07.5 [3] 3 01:15.9 [3] 3 13:39.3 [5] 5 08:25.4 [7] 4 01:13.0 [1] 4 13:46.6 [4] 5 08:31.8 [6] 5 01:18.0 [5] 5 14:11.1 [7] 5 08:44.4 [8] 6 01:19.5 [6] 6 14:22.8 [9] 6 0:08:49.8 [10] 7 0:01:18.0 [2] 6 14:33.6 [10] 6 08:53.5 [9] 7 01:21.8 [5] 7 14:40.3 [9] 7 08:45.4 [7] 7 01:18.5 [2] 7 14:18.6 [6] 7
8 3 athlete detail VROUWENVELDER Lukas USA 1995 USA Cycling / lukeVcoaching 6. /  Muži Elite 1:39:47.3 0:04:04.4 08:13.7 [5] 5 01:16.9 [6] 5 13:38.8 [4] 4 08:30.7 [11] 6 01:19.5 [7] 6 14:04.3 [9] 6 08:49.0 [12] 8 01:20.5 [9] 9 14:34.6 [12] 9 08:52.7 [12] 9 01:20.5 [7] 9 14:34.1 [11] 9 0:08:41.8 [6] 9 0:01:22.2 [8] 9 14:29.6 [8] 9 08:49.0 [8] 9 01:21.5 [4] 9 14:29.3 [7] 9 08:36.9 [3] 9 01:18.5 [3] 9 13:56.3 [1] 8
9 48 athlete detail DUFOUR Jerry USA 1997 Bear Pro Team 3. /  Muži U23 1:39:56.5 0:04:13.7 08:17.0 [8] 8 01:17.5 [9] 6 13:48.0 [8] 8 08:23.7 [6] 8 01:19.2 [6] 7 14:02.8 [8] 9 08:42.6 [10] 9 01:15.7 [2] 8 14:09.6 [6] 8 08:31.9 [5] 7 01:16.8 [2] 7 14:07.1 [3] 7 0:08:40.3 [5] 6 0:01:20.0 [4] 7 14:26.3 [7] 7 09:02.2 [11] 8 01:21.0 [3] 8 14:50.8 [12] 8 08:47.6 [9] 8 01:19.0 [5] 8 14:31.6 [9] 9
10 44 athlete detail HYNEK Kristian CZE 1980 VITALO FUTURE CYCLING 7. /  Muži Elite 1:40:26.3 0:04:43.4 08:24.3 [12] 12 01:20.4 [13] 12 14:04.0 [12] 12 08:30.4 [10] 10 01:21.5 [13] 10 14:09.8 [11] 10 08:37.5 [8] 10 01:25.2 [14] 10 14:20.3 [9] 10 08:47.9 [10] 10 01:25.2 [16] 10 14:22.6 [8] 10 0:08:46.8 [9] 10 0:01:25.3 [14] 10 14:31.6 [9] 10 08:46.2 [7] 10 01:23.5 [10] 10 14:28.1 [6] 10 08:43.6 [5] 10 01:22.0 [8] 10 14:29.6 [7] 10
11 10 athlete detail VOBECKÝ Zdeněk CZE 1989 FANY CYCLING TEAM 8. /  Muži Elite 1:42:03.8 0:06:20.9 08:22.2 [11] 11 01:18.5 [10] 10 14:03.3 [11] 11 08:35.9 [12] 11 01:23.5 [17] 11 14:21.6 [12] 11 08:42.3 [9] 11 01:23.5 [12] 11 14:29.3 [10] 11 08:46.4 [9] 11 01:22.2 [11] 11 14:33.1 [10] 11 0:08:50.3 [11] 11 0:01:24.0 [12] 11 14:41.1 [11] 11 08:59.0 [10] 11 01:24.8 [11] 11 14:50.3 [11] 11 09:05.9 [11] 11 01:23.8 [12] 11 15:04.8 [12] 11
12 16 athlete detail BÁRTEK David CZE 1998 AMENITY EXTREM SPORT TEAM 4. /  Muži U23 1:43:42.7 0:07:59.9 08:54.5 [21] 21 01:20.7 [15] 21 14:34.3 [20] 20 08:57.2 [19] 19 01:26.0 [23] 19 14:48.1 [18] 19 09:04.8 [18] 17 01:25.5 [15] 17 14:55.8 [15] 17 09:03.2 [15] 15 01:23.0 [13] 15 14:50.3 [13] 15 0:08:55.6 [13] 15 0:01:26.3 [16] 15 14:48.3 [12] 15 09:04.7 [12] 13 01:23.3 [9] 13 14:47.3 [10] 12 09:06.6 [12] 12 01:22.5 [9] 12 14:58.3 [11] 12
13 50 athlete detail FLOREN Sandy USA 1997 Bear Pro Team 5. /  Muži U23 1:44:09.7 0:08:26.9 08:21.0 [10] 10 01:23.0 [24] 11 14:02.0 [10] 10 08:48.4 [16] 12 01:24.0 [18] 12 14:31.8 [14] 12 09:03.0 [17] 14 01:29.7 [31] 14 14:54.8 [14] 13 08:59.9 [14] 13 01:25.7 [18] 13 14:52.8 [14] 13 0:08:54.6 [12] 12 0:01:25.8 [15] 12 14:56.1 [13] 12 09:21.7 [14] 12 01:28.5 [16] 12 15:35.6 [14] 13 09:12.6 [13] 13 01:24.5 [14] 13 15:16.3 [14] 13
14 19 athlete detail TOMÁŠEK Alvin CZE 2000 EXPRES CZ - TUFO TEAM KOLÍN 6. /  Muži U23 1:44:18.2 0:08:35.4 08:46.2 [16] 16 01:21.2 [16] 17 14:31.0 [19] 19 08:29.9 [9] 14 01:20.0 [8] 14 14:04.8 [10] 13 08:57.3 [13] 13 01:27.5 [19] 13 14:54.6 [13] 14 09:03.7 [16] 14 01:24.2 [15] 14 14:52.8 [14] 14 0:09:13.8 [17] 14 0:01:31.5 [27] 14 15:21.6 [16] 14 09:17.2 [13] 14 01:24.8 [12] 14 15:12.8 [13] 14 09:24.4 [15] 14 01:26.0 [15] 14 15:20.3 [15] 14
15 49 athlete detail BECKETT Carson USA 1997 Bear Pro Team 7. /  Muži U23 1:44:26.5 0:08:43.6 08:43.7 [15] 15 01:16.7 [5] 14 14:14.5 [13] 13 08:41.4 [13] 13 01:20.9 [10] 13 14:21.8 [13] 14 08:46.8 [11] 12 01:19.7 [7] 12 14:32.3 [11] 12 09:08.7 [17] 12 01:26.0 [19] 12 15:06.3 [17] 12 0:09:08.6 [15] 13 0:01:27.5 [20] 13 15:22.1 [17] 13 09:31.2 [15] 15 01:28.0 [15] 15 15:43.3 [16] 15 09:15.1 [14] 15 01:19.8 [7] 15 15:05.8 [13] 15
16 20 athlete detail POSPÍŠIL Filip CZE 1998 EXPRES CZ - TUFO TEAM KOLÍN 8. /  Muži U23 1:46:05.2 0:10:22.4 08:50.7 [20] 20 01:22.7 [23] 20 14:39.0 [21] 21 09:00.2 [21] 21 01:27.7 [27] 21 15:01.1 [21] 21 09:00.1 [15] 19 01:28.5 [24] 19 14:57.8 [16] 19 08:50.5 [11] 16 01:22.0 [10] 16 14:41.3 [12] 16 0:09:06.6 [14] 16 0:01:25.0 [13] 16 14:59.8 [14] 16 09:45.0 [18] 16 01:31.8 [17] 16 16:00.6 [17] 16 09:34.7 [17] 16 01:31.6 [17] 16 15:45.3 [17] 16
17 9 athlete detail ZADÁK David CZE 1999 ČS SPECIALIZED JUNIOR MTB TEAM 9. /  Muži U23 1:46:36.5 0:10:53.6 08:50.0 [19] 19 01:22.5 [21] 19 14:30.0 [17] 17 08:59.4 [20] 18 01:22.5 [16] 18 14:52.1 [20] 18 09:14.6 [20] 18 01:29.5 [28] 18 15:15.6 [20] 18 08:59.0 [13] 17 01:23.5 [14] 17 14:59.3 [16] 17 0:09:28.6 [19] 17 0:01:28.7 [22] 17 15:28.6 [20] 17 09:37.0 [17] 17 01:33.3 [18] 17 16:01.3 [18] 18 09:29.4 [16] 17 01:27.8 [16] 17 15:29.3 [16] 17
18 47 athlete detail MARTINEZ Amando MEX 1997 Atzin-elissa 10. /  Muži U23 1:46:57.7 0:11:14.9 09:10.5 [25] 25 01:22.7 [22] 23 15:01.8 [24] 24 08:51.6 [18] 22 01:26.2 [24] 22 14:49.0 [19] 22 09:02.8 [16] 20 01:27.5 [20] 20 15:02.8 [17] 20 09:12.0 [18] 19 01:26.7 [20] 19 15:13.3 [18] 19 0:09:12.1 [16] 18 0:01:26.5 [17] 18 15:17.3 [15] 18 09:33.8 [16] 18 01:27.8 [14] 18 15:36.8 [15] 17 09:36.2 [18] 18 01:32.0 [18] 18 15:56.3 [18] 18
19 17 athlete detail KUNÁŠEK Josef CZE 2000 EXPRES CZ - TUFO TEAM KOLÍN 11. /  Muži U23 1:48:59.9 0:13:17.1 08:43.5 [14] 14 01:21.7 [19] 16 14:23.3 [16] 16 08:46.7 [15] 16 01:25.2 [21] 16 14:41.6 [17] 17 09:10.6 [19] 16 01:26.5 [16] 16 15:12.8 [19] 16 09:20.0 [20] 18 01:28.2 [23] 18 15:34.6 [20] 18 0:09:34.4 [20] 19 0:01:33.5 [28] 19 16:04.3 [23] 19 09:56.3 [22] 19 01:36.8 [21] 19 16:25.1 [20] 19 10:04.4 [19] 19 01:33.3 [19] 19 16:38.0 [19] 19
20 14 athlete detail FLÁMA Tomáš CZE 1997 TS BOHEMIA BIKE TEAM 12. /  Muži U23 1:33:39.4 - 1 Lap(s) 08:47.0 [17] 17 01:17.2 [8] 15 14:23.0 [15] 15 08:51.2 [17] 17 01:25.0 [20] 17 14:41.6 [16] 16 10:41.6 [40] 22 01:22.0 [11] 22 16:41.3 [36] 22 09:17.7 [19] 21 01:29.2 [24] 21 15:30.1 [19] 21 0:09:35.6 [21] 21 0:01:23.5 [10] 21 15:22.6 [19] 20 09:47.5 [20] 20 01:36.0 [20] 20 17:00.6 [23] 20 --- --- --- --- --- ---
21 11 athlete detail SKÁLA Jaromír CZE 1998 Mitas Mercedes-Benz Praha Trek 13. /  Muži U23 1:33:42.1 - 1 Lap(s) 08:49.5 [18] 18 01:20.7 [14] 18 14:30.6 [18] 18 09:08.1 [22] 20 01:22.0 [15] 20 15:04.0 [22] 20 09:23.3 [21] 21 01:27.0 [18] 21 15:24.3 [21] 21 09:38.2 [21] 20 01:29.7 [26] 20 15:49.6 [21] 20 0:09:57.9 [27] 20 0:01:27.5 [19] 20 16:04.1 [22] 21 09:59.5 [23] 21 01:38.8 [23] 21 16:49.3 [22] 21 --- --- --- --- --- ---
22 18 athlete detail ŘÍMAN Jakub CZE 2000 TJ AŠ ML.BOLESLAV 14. /  Muži U23 1:34:27.0 - 1 Lap(s) 09:14.7 [27] 27 01:27.7 [34] 29 15:01.0 [22] 22 09:16.4 [23] 23 01:28.7 [30] 23 15:19.8 [23] 23 09:27.8 [22] 23 01:28.7 [25] 23 15:33.1 [22] 23 09:45.5 [24] 22 01:41.0 [38] 22 16:07.6 [26] 22 0:09:52.6 [25] 22 0:01:39.0 [34] 22 16:10.1 [24] 22 09:47.3 [19] 22 01:38.5 [22] 22 16:15.2 [19] 22 --- --- --- --- --- ---
23 51 athlete detail ZEŤÁK Michael CZE 1998 --- 15. /  Muži U23 1:35:12.0 - 1 Lap(s) 09:07.0 [23] 23 01:24.2 [27] 22 15:01.3 [23] 23 09:16.7 [24] 24 01:29.5 [32] 24 15:42.6 [29] 24 09:42.8 [29] 25 01:30.5 [32] 25 16:06.3 [29] 25 09:45.7 [25] 24 01:26.7 [21] 23 16:04.6 [25] 23 0:09:36.4 [22] 23 0:01:27.0 [18] 23 15:47.8 [21] 23 09:48.3 [21] 23 01:34.3 [19] 23 16:29.2 [21] 23 --- --- --- --- --- ---
24 30 athlete detail TVARÓG Martin CZE 2000 HEAD PRO TEAM OPAVA 16. /  Muži U23 1:19:26.6 - 2 Lap(s) 09:17.3 [30] 30 01:24.7 [28] 28 15:25.3 [28] 28 09:17.9 [25] 26 01:28.5 [29] 26 15:37.6 [24] 26 09:30.8 [23] 26 01:29.5 [29] 26 15:54.8 [25] 26 09:39.7 [22] 25 01:26.7 [22] 24 15:57.6 [22] 24 0:09:39.9 [23] 24 0:01:35.5 [31] 24 16:31.2 [25] 24 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
25 13 athlete detail ŠEVCŮ Tomáš CZE 1997 AMENITY EXTREM SPORT TEAM 17. /  Muži U23 1:19:46.6 - 2 Lap(s) 08:33.2 [13] 13 01:21.7 [18] 13 14:18.8 [14] 14 08:42.9 [14] 15 01:20.5 [9] 15 14:34.3 [15] 15 08:59.3 [14] 15 01:26.7 [17] 15 15:06.1 [18] 15 14:27.7 [39] 35 01:21.5 [8] 34 20:25.0 [39] 33 0:09:15.6 [18] 27 0:01:23.5 [11] 25 15:22.2 [18] 25 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
26 24 athlete detail BENDA Michal CZE 1983 TJ SOKOL PLAVY - CYKLO BENDA 9. /  Muži Elite 1:21:24.6 - 2 Lap(s) 09:27.5 [35] 35 01:22.0 [20] 33 15:23.3 [26] 26 09:27.2 [31] 29 01:29.2 [31] 27 15:40.8 [26] 27 09:39.8 [26] 27 01:27.7 [22] 27 16:00.8 [26] 27 09:52.5 [29] 26 01:29.5 [25] 26 16:26.8 [28] 26 0:10:01.1 [29] 25 0:01:30.5 [25] 25 17:52.7 [33] 26 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
27 33 athlete detail OŠŤÁDAL Jiří CZE 1993 EnjoyRiding team 10. /  Muži Elite 1:21:25.1 - 2 Lap(s) 09:37.5 [38] 38 01:29.5 [36] 38 15:51.5 [37] 37 09:28.2 [33] 34 01:27.5 [26] 33 15:46.6 [32] 33 09:36.3 [24] 31 01:27.5 [21] 30 15:47.8 [23] 30 09:46.7 [26] 27 01:33.0 [32] 27 16:35.6 [31] 30 0:09:51.1 [24] 29 0:01:30.3 [23] 29 17:23.4 [26] 27 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
28 22 athlete detail ŠORF Pavel CZE 1999 HAVEN TEAM 18. /  Muži U23 1:21:26.4 - 2 Lap(s) 09:08.7 [24] 24 01:25.2 [31] 25 15:03.0 [25] 25 09:24.2 [29] 25 01:34.2 [38] 25 15:41.6 [27] 25 09:39.6 [25] 24 01:29.7 [30] 24 15:54.6 [24] 24 09:51.0 [28] 23 01:35.5 [34] 25 16:43.1 [32] 25 0:10:13.4 [32] 26 0:01:30.3 [24] 27 18:04.0 [34] 28 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
29 36 athlete detail KADLEC Jakub CZE 1997 VELOSPORT VALENTA SCOTT TEAM 19. /  Muži U23 1:21:33.1 - 2 Lap(s) 09:20.0 [31] 31 01:25.0 [30] 31 15:36.5 [33] 33 09:21.9 [27] 30 01:21.2 [11] 27 15:42.3 [28] 30 09:43.8 [30] 29 01:24.7 [13] 28 16:05.6 [28] 28 10:06.7 [32] 28 01:25.5 [17] 28 16:23.3 [27] 27 0:10:00.4 [28] 28 0:01:31.3 [26] 28 17:45.2 [28] 29 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
30 31 athlete detail VÁGNER Marek CZE 1989 KRABCYCLES 11. /  Muži Elite 1:21:46.6 - 2 Lap(s) 09:22.5 [33] 33 01:21.7 [17] 30 15:32.3 [31] 31 09:37.7 [36] 32 01:26.5 [25] 32 16:02.3 [36] 32 09:49.3 [34] 33 01:28.7 [26] 32 16:21.1 [32] 32 09:47.7 [27] 31 01:29.7 [29] 30 16:04.5 [24] 28 0:10:02.6 [30] 31 0:01:33.5 [28] 31 17:46.1 [31] 30 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
31 46 athlete detail HEIGL Philipp AUT 1993 Sportunion Bikestore.cc Team 12. /  Muži Elite 1:21:47.6 - 2 Lap(s) 09:16.5 [28] 28 01:24.7 [29] 27 16:13.0 [39] 39 09:33.9 [34] 38 01:31.2 [34] 38 15:45.8 [31] 36 09:42.6 [28] 36 01:34.5 [35] 36 16:01.8 [27] 34 09:40.8 [23] 30 01:37.2 [36] 31 16:00.1 [23] 29 0:09:53.7 [26] 30 0:01:34.5 [30] 30 17:46.7 [32] 31 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
32 25 athlete detail MORÁVEK Zdeněk CZE 1996 SUPERIOR RIDERS 13. /  Muži Elite 1:21:57.2 - 2 Lap(s) 09:23.5 [34] 34 01:27.7 [34] 34 15:34.5 [32] 32 09:26.9 [30] 31 01:24.2 [19] 31 15:38.8 [25] 28 09:46.3 [32] 28 01:27.7 [22] 29 16:11.6 [30] 29 10:12.0 [35] 29 01:34.0 [33] 29 16:46.3 [33] 31 0:10:09.4 [31] 32 0:01:36.8 [32] 32 17:45.9 [29] 32 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
33 21 athlete detail STLOUKAL Štěpán CZE 2000 ACT LERAK Blansko 20. /  Muži U23 1:22:06.6 - 2 Lap(s) 09:06.5 [22] 22 01:26.7 [33] 23 15:24.5 [27] 27 09:22.4 [28] 27 01:35.7 [39] 29 15:53.1 [34] 29 09:53.8 [35] 30 01:35.0 [36] 31 16:36.8 [34] 31 10:04.0 [30] 32 01:29.7 [27] 32 16:29.6 [29] 32 0:10:16.4 [34] 33 0:01:28.5 [21] 33 17:42.4 [27] 33 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
34 27 athlete detail HAMAN Martin CZE 1984 SUPERIOR RIDERS 14. /  Muži Elite 1:22:18.9 - 2 Lap(s) 09:39.0 [39] 39 01:29.7 [37] 39 15:50.8 [36] 36 09:27.4 [32] 33 01:31.2 [35] 35 15:49.3 [33] 34 09:40.6 [27] 32 01:40.5 [40] 33 16:17.8 [31] 33 10:05.2 [31] 33 01:29.7 [28] 33 16:34.8 [30] 34 0:10:13.9 [33] 34 0:01:37.0 [33] 34 17:46.0 [30] 34 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
35 26 athlete detail PĚGŘÍM Filip CZE 2000 TJ TŽ TŘINEC 21. /  Muži U23 1:05:15.2 - 3 Lap(s) 09:21.5 [32] 32 01:31.9 [39] 35 15:30.8 [30] 30 09:19.2 [26] 28 01:32.7 [37] 29 16:01.8 [35] 31 10:00.1 [36] 34 01:38.2 [38] 35 16:31.6 [33] 35 10:10.2 [33] 34 01:41.5 [39] 35 17:10.9 [36] 35 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
36 40 athlete detail LAVIČKA Jan CZE 1998 SUPERIOR RIDERS 22. /  Muži U23 1:05:19.3 - 3 Lap(s) 09:30.0 [36] 36 01:23.7 [25] 36 15:39.0 [35] 35 09:45.2 [38] 36 01:30.2 [33] 36 16:08.3 [37] 35 09:48.8 [33] 35 01:29.0 [27] 34 16:39.3 [35] 36 10:11.2 [34] 36 01:31.7 [31] 36 16:52.5 [35] 36 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
37 34 athlete detail VEJDA Michal CZE 1994 PRESTIGE CYCLING TEAM 15. /  Muži Elite 1:06:02.6 - 3 Lap(s) 09:54.0 [42] 42 01:40.9 [43] 42 16:15.3 [40] 40 09:48.2 [39] 39 01:38.2 [41] 39 16:11.1 [38] 39 10:14.8 [37] 39 01:42.5 [41] 39 16:44.6 [37] 37 10:22.3 [36] 37 01:39.0 [37] 37 16:51.5 [34] 37 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
38 38 athlete detail BEDRNÍK Matěj CZE 2000 ČS SPECIALIZED JUNIOR MTB TEAM 23. /  Muži U23 1:06:35.5 - 3 Lap(s) 09:16.5 [28] 28 01:32.0 [40] 32 15:38.0 [34] 34 09:43.9 [37] 35 01:25.2 [22] 34 16:25.1 [39] 37 10:34.8 [39] 38 01:34.0 [34] 37 17:16.5 [38] 38 10:30.5 [38] 38 01:30.2 [30] 38 17:15.7 [37] 38 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
39 23 athlete detail BULIS Roman CZE 1991 4EVER CYKLOBULIS BYSTŘICE p.H. 16. /  Muži Elite 1:07:44.1 - 3 Lap(s) 09:13.5 [26] 26 01:25.5 [32] 26 15:28.8 [29] 29 10:07.2 [41] 37 01:32.5 [36] 37 16:53.8 [41] 38 10:15.1 [38] 37 01:35.7 [37] 38 17:16.5 [38] 39 10:27.8 [37] 39 01:36.5 [35] 39 18:04.9 [38] 39 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
40 28 athlete detail ŠULC Jakub CZE 1996 Maloja - Rocky Mountain Team 17. /  Muži Elite 0:53:35.3 - 4 Lap(s) 13:26.7 [43] 43 01:23.7 [26] 43 19:29.7 [43] 43 09:34.7 [35] 43 01:28.2 [28] 43 15:43.8 [30] 43 09:44.1 [31] 41 01:33.5 [33] 41 18:21.7 [40] 40 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
41 32 athlete detail STOŠEK Viktor CZE 1991 Maloja - Rocky Mountain Team 18. /  Muži Elite 0:53:38.4 - 4 Lap(s) 09:53.0 [40] 40 01:30.2 [38] 40 16:31.0 [42] 42 09:51.2 [40] 40 01:36.5 [40] 40 16:37.6 [40] 40 10:43.6 [41] 40 01:48.7 [42] 40 20:29.8 [43] 41 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
42 35 athlete detail MALÝ Matěj CZE 2000 AMENITY EXTREM SPORT TEAM 24. /  Muži U23 0:53:41.1 - 4 Lap(s) 09:31.0 [37] 37 01:33.5 [41] 37 16:02.5 [38] 38 10:24.7 [42] 41 01:43.5 [42] 41 17:48.8 [42] 41 11:17.6 [42] 42 01:50.5 [43] 42 19:49.7 [42] 42 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
43 39 athlete detail VÍCH Michal CZE 1998 HEAD PRO TEAM OPAVA 25. /  Muži U23 0:54:01.7 - 4 Lap(s) 09:53.0 [40] 40 01:34.2 [42] 41 16:25.8 [41] 41 11:12.5 [43] 42 01:51.7 [43] 42 18:43.5 [43] 42 11:26.1 [43] 43 01:38.5 [39] 43 18:52.3 [41] 43 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 7 athlete detail STOŠEK Martin CZE 1994 VITALO FUTURE CYCLING . /  Muži Elite DNF --- 08:15.0 [-] --- 09:34.7 [-] --- 13:45.8 [-] --- 22:05.8 [-] --- 23:26.0 [-] --- 27:55.9 [-] --- 37:12.3 [-] --- 38:31.8 [-] --- 42:47.0 [-] --- 51:24.3 [-] --- 52:48.3 [-] --- 57:20.2 [-] --- 1:08:29.0 [-] --- 1:10:08.6 [-] --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 37 athlete detail HLADIŠ David CZE 1995 CYKLO TEAM KOLARNA . /  Muži Elite DNF --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 42 athlete detail KARÁSEK Vladislav CZE 1985 Lawi Orbea Team . /  Muži Elite DNF --- 09:31.3 [-] --- 10:57.8 [-] --- 15:44.8 [-] --- 25:13.0 [-] --- 26:41.3 [-] --- 31:54.4 [-] --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 45 athlete detail PRUDEK Dominik CZE 1998 Ethic Sport cycling team . /  Muži U23 DNF --- 09:00.7 [-] --- 10:26.2 [-] --- 15:15.3 [-] --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 15 athlete detail JIROUŠ Samuel CZE 2000 ČS SPECIALIZED JUNIOR MTB TEAM . /  Muži U23 DNS --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 29 athlete detail HOŘÁK Radek CZE 2000 HEAD PRO TEAM OPAVA . /  Muži U23 DNS --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---

Don't you find yourself in results list? Contact timekeeper's team.