Český pohár XCO MTB - Zadov - Český pohár XCO MTB - neděle

MTB
DATE :2.6.2019 PLACE  :Zadov

Selected athletes overview

Selected athletes will be displayed here. Currently nothing selected.
EXPORT :   XLS
Results -
Loading...
Rank Bib Fullname Nat. Year Club Category Time Gap 1.lap # 2.lap # 3.lap #
DISPLAY ON PAGE
Rank Bib Fullname Nat. Year Club Category Time Gap 1.lap # 2.lap # 3.lap #
1 620 athlete detail FIALA Matyáš CZE 2003 ČEZ Cyklo Team Tábor 1. /  Kadeti 0:45:03.0 0:00:00.0 15:07.4 [6] 6 15:03.2 [1] 3 14:52.2 [1] 1
2 601 athlete detail JECH Filip CZE 2004 ADASTRA Cycling Team 2. /  Kadeti 0:45:13.2 0:00:10.2 14:42.7 [1] 1 15:08.7 [2] 1 15:21.7 [2] 2
3 609 athlete detail ZEMENE Jakub CZE 2003 EthicSport Cycling team 3. /  Kadeti 0:45:31.0 0:00:27.9 14:44.9 [2] 2 15:23.5 [3] 2 15:22.5 [3] 3
4 604 athlete detail KONEČNÝ Filip CZE 2003 BIKE team Nové Město na Moravě 4. /  Kadeti 0:45:57.7 0:00:54.7 14:50.9 [3] 3 15:39.2 [9] 4 15:27.5 [4] 4
5 603 athlete detail ČÁSLAVSKÝ Matěj CZE 2003 MS BIKE ACADEMY RACING 5. /  Kadeti 0:46:19.0 0:01:15.9 15:07.7 [7] 7 15:38.0 [6] 5 15:33.2 [7] 5
6 602 athlete detail VOŽENÍLEK Martin CZE 2003 HEAD PRO TEAM OPAVA 6. /  Kadeti 0:46:24.2 0:01:21.2 15:12.2 [9] 9 15:39.0 [8] 6 15:33.0 [6] 6
7 633 athlete detail HONSA Antonín CZE 2003 ČS SPECIALIZED JUNIOR MTB TEAM 7. /  Kadeti 0:46:37.5 0:01:34.4 15:23.9 [10] 10 15:38.7 [7] 7 15:34.7 [8] 7
8 605 athlete detail SPORYSCH Daniel CZE 2003 EXPRES CZ - TUFO TEAM KOLÍN 8. /  Kadeti 0:46:44.2 0:01:41.2 15:29.2 [11] 11 15:44.0 [10] 10 15:31.0 [5] 8
9 610 athlete detail PÁVEK Matyáš CZE 2004 KC KOOPERATIVA Jablonec nad Nisou. z.s. 9. /  Kadeti 0:46:44.4 0:01:41.3 15:08.4 [8] 8 15:58.3 [13] 8 15:37.6 [10] 9
10 608 athlete detail OBDRŽÁLEK Tomáš CZE 2003 MAPEI MERIDA KAŇKOVSKÝ 10. /  Kadeti 0:46:53.7 0:01:50.7 15:40.4 [16] 16 15:36.5 [5] 11 15:36.7 [9] 10
11 616 athlete detail HLÁVKA Adam CZE 2004 SUPERIOR RIDERS 11. /  Kadeti 0:47:02.0 0:01:58.9 15:37.4 [13] 13 15:33.5 [4] 9 15:51.0 [11] 11
12 607 athlete detail STRÁNSKÝ Matěj CZE 2003 IVAR CS - AUTHOR TEAM 12. /  Kadeti 0:47:21.7 0:02:18.7 15:06.4 [5] 5 16:13.5 [16] 12 16:01.7 [14] 12
13 611 athlete detail VEVERKA Václav CZE 2003 KC KOOPERATIVA Jablonec nad Nisou. z.s. 13. /  Kadeti 0:47:27.0 0:02:23.9 15:37.4 [14] 14 15:57.2 [12] 15 15:52.2 [12] 13
14 613 athlete detail DOLEŽAL Tomáš CZE 2003 IVAR CS - AUTHOR TEAM 14. /  Kadeti 0:47:33.7 0:02:30.7 15:41.2 [17] 17 15:58.7 [14] 16 15:53.7 [13] 14
15 614 athlete detail ŠINDELÁŘ Jan CZE 2003 Jaroslav Kulhavy Cycling Team 15. /  Kadeti 0:47:43.5 0:02:40.4 15:40.2 [15] 15 15:53.7 [11] 14 16:09.5 [15] 15
16 606 athlete detail JINDŘICH Pavel CZE 2003 TJ STADION LOUNY 16. /  Kadeti 0:48:13.7 0:03:10.7 15:05.2 [4] 4 16:24.2 [17] 13 16:44.2 [20] 16
17 612 athlete detail KRULA Štěpán CZE 2003 MS BIKE ACADEMY RACING 17. /  Kadeti 0:48:20.2 0:03:17.2 15:36.4 [12] 12 16:25.7 [18] 18 16:18.0 [16] 17
18 657 athlete detail TAKÁCS-VALENT Márk HUN 2004 PCCC 18. /  Kadeti 0:48:24.7 0:03:21.7 15:50.7 [18] 18 16:08.5 [15] 17 16:25.5 [17] 18
19 617 athlete detail HOLUB Filip CZE 2003 GT OPPORTUNITY BRNO 19. /  Kadeti 0:48:25.1 0:03:22.0 --- --- --- --- --- 19
20 621 athlete detail VENC Adam CZE 2004 GT OPPORTUNITY BRNO 20. /  Kadeti 0:49:03.0 0:03:59.9 15:56.9 [19] 19 16:36.5 [21] 19 16:29.5 [18] 20
21 615 athlete detail DUBČÁK Pavel CZE 2003 4EVER CYKLOBULIS BYSTŘICE p.H. 21. /  Kadeti 0:49:22.0 0:04:19.0 16:12.9 [21] 21 16:36.0 [20] 20 16:33.0 [19] 21
22 632 athlete detail TERŠL Robin CZE 2004 CYKLOSPORT-PITSTOP.CZ 22. /  Kadeti 0:49:40.0 0:04:37.0 16:16.9 [23] 23 16:32.5 [19] 21 16:50.5 [22] 22
23 622 athlete detail VONDRÁČEK Matyáš CZE 2004 ČS SPECIALIZED JUNIOR MTB TEAM 23. /  Kadeti 0:49:51.0 0:04:48.0 15:58.2 [20] 20 17:02.2 [28] 22 16:50.5 [21] 23
24 625 athlete detail SZCEPANSKI Lukáš CZE 2003 HEAD PRO TEAM OPAVA 24. /  Kadeti 0:50:14.0 0:05:10.9 16:25.7 [24] 24 16:49.7 [23] 24 16:58.5 [25] 24
25 649 athlete detail HRTANEK Martin SVK 2003 CK EPIC Dohňany 25. /  Kadeti 0:50:17.5 0:05:14.5 16:30.7 [26] 26 16:52.5 [24] 25 16:54.2 [23] 25
26 627 athlete detail PAŘEZ Tomáš CZE 2004 EXPRES CZ - TUFO TEAM KOLÍN 26. /  Kadeti 0:50:44.7 0:05:41.7 16:26.4 [25] 25 17:17.7 [31] 27 17:00.5 [26] 26
27 624 athlete detail KOPECKÝ Petr CZE 2003 MTB NEVIX Team 27. /  Kadeti 0:51:01.0 0:05:58.0 16:36.4 [27] 27 17:26.5 [32] 30 16:58.0 [24] 27
28 645 athlete detail BLÁHA Vojtěch CZE 2003 SK VELO PRAHA 28. /  Kadeti 0:51:10.7 0:06:07.7 16:40.7 [28] 28 17:08.5 [29] 28 17:21.5 [29] 28
29 623 athlete detail FRÜHAUF Jan CZE 2004 CYKLOSPORT-PITSTOP.CZ 29. /  Kadeti 0:51:20.5 0:06:17.5 16:50.2 [32] 32 16:46.5 [22] 26 17:43.7 [36] 29
30 631 athlete detail RŮŽIČKA Ondřej CZE 2004 VRV TEAM 30. /  Kadeti 0:51:36.0 0:06:33.0 16:45.2 [31] 31 17:32.5 [34] 33 17:18.2 [28] 30
31 626 athlete detail VENCL Libor CZE 2004 Eleven Mercedes-Benz Mitas 31. /  Kadeti 0:51:40.8 0:06:37.7 16:13.9 [22] 22 16:54.7 [25] 23 18:32.0 [47] 31
32 644 athlete detail HORVÁTH Áron Mihály HUN 2003 Superior MTB Team 32. /  Kadeti 0:51:48.3 0:06:45.2 17:10.7 [37] 37 17:01.2 [27] 31 17:36.2 [33] 32
33 630 athlete detail ŠÍSL Bořek CZE 2004 LYKO KLUB PRACHATICE z.s. 33. /  Kadeti 0:51:49.1 0:06:46.0 16:43.9 [30] 30 17:31.7 [33] 32 17:33.3 [32] 33
34 670 athlete detail BAUER Matyáš CZE 2004 LAWI Sport Team 34. /  Kadeti 0:52:15.0 0:07:12.0 17:09.9 [36] 36 17:17.5 [30] 34 17:47.5 [37] 34
35 635 athlete detail KOLLER Šimon CZE 2003 HEAD PRO TEAM OPAVA 35. /  Kadeti 0:52:38.2 0:07:35.2 17:00.4 [34] 34 16:58.7 [26] 29 18:39.0 [50] 35
36 641 athlete detail PAVLÍČEK Patrik CZE 2004 CK LOKO Rakovník 36. /  Kadeti 0:52:43.0 0:07:39.9 17:07.2 [35] 35 17:58.2 [38] 35 17:37.4 [35] 36
37 638 athlete detail ŠIDLÍK Karel CZE 2003 BIKE PRO RACING 37. /  Kadeti 0:52:43.2 0:07:40.2 17:16.7 [40] 40 18:18.7 [42] 40 17:07.7 [27] 37
38 637 athlete detail POLÁŠEK Ondřej CZE 2004 BIKE 2000 38. /  Kadeti 0:53:10.7 0:08:07.7 17:54.4 [47] 47 17:39.0 [35] 38 17:37.2 [34] 38
39 662 athlete detail KOMÁREK Tomáš CZE 2004 ACT LERAK Blansko 39. /  Kadeti 0:53:26.2 0:08:23.2 17:31.4 [43] 43 17:58.0 [37] 37 17:56.7 [39] 39
40 665 athlete detail KUNČÍK Matěj CZE 2004 ČS SPECIALIZED JUNIOR MTB TEAM 40. /  Kadeti 0:53:37.5 0:08:34.5 17:19.7 [41] 41 18:15.5 [41] 39 18:02.2 [40] 40
41 628 athlete detail KERL Maximilian CZE 2004 AUTHOR TEAM STUPNO 41. /  Kadeti 0:54:04.2 0:09:01.2 17:12.4 [38] 38 18:15.0 [40] 36 18:36.7 [48] 41
42 647 athlete detail BARTH Matěj CZE 2004 MS BIKE ACADEMY RACING 42. /  Kadeti 0:54:35.3 0:09:32.2 17:42.4 [44] 44 18:26.7 [45] 42 18:26.0 [45] 42
43 646 athlete detail SVATOŠ Tomáš CZE 2004 CYKLO - SKI klub Polička 43. /  Kadeti 0:54:43.5 0:09:40.5 17:28.9 [42] 42 18:21.0 [43] 41 18:53.5 [52] 43
44 636 athlete detail VIK Matěj CZE 2004 DUKLA PRAHA 44. /  Kadeti 0:54:52.3 0:09:49.2 16:42.9 [29] 29 20:38.2 [65] 52 17:31.0 [31] 44
45 648 athlete detail NĚMEC Jan CZE 2004 CYKLOTEAM OSTROV 45. /  Kadeti 0:54:58.0 0:09:55.0 17:50.4 [45] 45 18:42.0 [50] 43 18:25.5 [44] 45
46 655 athlete detail TITĚRA Tomáš CZE 2003 KOVO PRAHA 46. /  Kadeti 0:54:58.5 0:09:55.5 18:09.2 [51] 51 18:31.2 [46] 46 18:18.0 [42] 46
47 651 athlete detail KOUBA Daniel CZE 2004 CYCLO RACING TEAM RAKOVNÍK 47. /  Kadeti 0:55:12.0 0:10:09.0 18:08.4 [50] 50 18:26.2 [44] 44 18:37.2 [49] 47
48 653 athlete detail KUBIŠTA Martin CZE 2003 Jaroslav Kulhavy Cycling Team 48. /  Kadeti 0:55:20.0 0:10:17.0 18:19.4 [54] 54 18:44.5 [51] 48 18:16.0 [41] 48
49 643 athlete detail HAVELKA Štěpán CZE 2004 ADASTRA Cycling Team 49. /  Kadeti 0:55:33.0 0:10:30.0 18:20.7 [56] 56 18:45.7 [52] 49 18:26.5 [46] 49
50 650 athlete detail CHOVANEC Tomáš CZE 2004 4EVER CYKLOBULIS BYSTŘICE p.H. 50. /  Kadeti 0:55:39.0 0:10:36.0 17:59.9 [49] 49 18:41.0 [48] 47 18:58.0 [53] 50
51 672 athlete detail LETEV Marek CZE 2003 TUFO CYKLOZÁKLADNA OTROKOVICE 51. /  Kadeti 0:55:56.5 0:10:53.5 17:59.7 [48] 48 18:40.0 [47] 45 19:16.7 [57] 51
52 656 athlete detail PARTÍK Marek CZE 2003 BICYKL TEAM ÚSTÍ n.Labem 52. /  Kadeti 0:56:03.5 0:11:00.5 18:12.9 [52] 52 19:11.0 [56] 54 18:39.5 [51] 52
53 667 athlete detail VLASATÝ Jakub CZE 2003 SK BIKETIME BULLS PÍSEK 53. /  Kadeti 0:56:24.3 0:11:21.2 18:19.9 [55] 55 18:59.7 [54] 51 19:04.5 [55] 53
54 660 athlete detail PROCHÁZKA Stanislav CZE 2004 SK BIKETIME BULLS PÍSEK 54. /  Kadeti 0:56:32.8 0:11:29.7 18:14.4 [53] 53 18:59.5 [53] 50 19:18.7 [58] 54
55 642 athlete detail HUDEČEK Jan CZE 2004 TUFO CYKLOZÁKLADNA OTROKOVICE 55. /  Kadeti 0:56:35.0 0:11:32.0 18:51.9 [59] 59 18:41.5 [49] 55 19:01.5 [54] 55
56 640 athlete detail JEŘÁBEK Oldřich CZE 2003 BICYKL TEAM ÚSTÍ n.Labem 56. /  Kadeti 0:56:40.3 0:11:37.2 21:09.9 [66] 66 17:41.0 [36] 61 17:49.2 [38] 56
57 639 athlete detail ČERNÝ Patrik CZE 2004 SK VELO PRAHA 57. /  Kadeti 0:56:41.5 0:11:38.5 16:58.2 [33] 33 21:25.2 [66] 59 18:18.0 [42] 57
58 664 athlete detail MAZŮREK Tomáš CZE 2004 TUFO CYKLOZÁKLADNA OTROKOVICE 58. /  Kadeti 0:56:56.5 0:11:53.5 18:34.9 [57] 57 19:02.0 [55] 56 19:19.5 [59] 58
59 666 athlete detail OSWALD Jan CZE 2003 KC KOOPERATIVA Jablonec nad Nisou. z.s. 59. /  Kadeti 0:57:58.0 0:12:55.0 18:42.4 [58] 58 19:20.0 [57] 58 19:55.5 [62] 59
60 618 athlete detail NEUGEBAUER Michal CZE 2003 SPORTOVNÍ KURZY.CZ 60. /  Kadeti 0:58:08.5 0:13:05.5 22:39.4 [68] 68 18:04.3 [39] 65 17:24.7 [30] 60
61 663 athlete detail FOIST Štěpán CZE 2004 KOVO PRAHA 61. /  Kadeti 0:58:33.5 0:13:30.5 18:56.7 [60] 60 19:44.0 [59] 60 19:52.7 [61] 61
62 654 athlete detail VLAS Jakub CZE 2003 MS BIKE ACADEMY RACING 62. /  Kadeti 0:58:41.5 0:13:38.5 17:14.9 [39] 39 20:08.7 [63] 53 21:17.8 [65] 62
63 668 athlete detail MATĚJKA Ondřej CZE 2003 ČS SPECIALIZED JUNIOR MTB TEAM 63. /  Kadeti 0:59:02.0 0:13:59.0 20:04.9 [63] 63 19:46.0 [60] 63 19:11.0 [56] 63
64 652 athlete detail GROSS Jan CZE 2004 AUTHOR TEAM STUPNO 64. /  Kadeti 0:59:20.5 0:14:17.5 17:53.9 [46] 46 20:06.3 [62] 57 21:20.2 [66] 64
65 671 athlete detail POSPÍŠIL Matěj CZE 2004 EXPRES CZ - TUFO TEAM KOLÍN 65. /  Kadeti 0:59:43.0 0:14:39.9 19:56.7 [62] 62 19:55.7 [61] 64 19:50.4 [60] 65
66 673 athlete detail WITKOWSKI Marek CZE 2003 SK BIKETIME BULLS PÍSEK 66. /  Kadeti 1:00:17.0 0:15:13.9 19:24.7 [61] 61 20:10.7 [64] 62 20:41.4 [64] 66
67 634 athlete detail ŠTĚPÁNEK Adam CZE 2004 BIKE 2000 67. /  Kadeti 1:02:24.0 0:17:20.9 22:25.4 [67] 67 19:34.0 [58] 67 20:24.4 [63] 67
68 669 athlete detail RAITMAYER Vítek CZE 2004 MS BIKE ACADEMY RACING 68. /  Kadeti 1:03:54.0 0:18:50.9 20:17.4 [64] 64 21:32.7 [67] 66 22:03.7 [67] 68
69 661 athlete detail HORÁČEK Patrik CZE 2003 MS BIKE ACADEMY RACING 69. /  Kadeti 1:04:55.0 0:19:51.9 20:33.4 [65] 65 21:52.0 [68] 68 22:29.4 [68] 69
--- 619 athlete detail DOSTÁL Václav CZE 2003 LYKO KLUB PRACHATICE z.s. . /  Kadeti DNF --- 14:52.9 [-] --- --- --- --- ---
--- 658 athlete detail ZÁHOREC Adam CZE 2004 Gapp system-Cabtech MTB Racing Team . /  Kadeti DNF --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 659 athlete detail ŽUREK Jakub CZE 2003 BIKE PRO RACING . /  Kadeti DNF --- --- --- --- --- --- ---

Don't you find yourself in results list? Contact timekeeper's team.