Český pohár XCO MTB - Zadov - Český pohár XCO MTB - neděle

MTB
DATE :2.6.2019 PLACE  :Zadov

Selected athletes overview

Selected athletes will be displayed here. Currently nothing selected.
EXPORT :   XLS
Results -
Loading...
DISPLAY ON PAGE
Rank Bib Fullname Nat. Year Club Category Time Gap 1.lap-1.split # 1.lap-2.split # 1.lap # 2.lap-1.split # 2.lap-2.split # 2.lap # 3.lap-1.split # 3.lap-2.split # 3.lap # 4.lap-1.split # 4.lap-2.split # 4.lap # 5.lap-1.split # 5.lap-2.split # 5.lap #
1 125 athlete detail CAMPUZANO CHÁVEZ PEÓN Daniela MEX 1986 Mexican National Team 1. /  Ženy 1:23:51.9 0:00:00.0 09:55.6 [6] 6 01:29.2 [1] 4 16:27.0 [4] 4 09:52.6 [1] 2 01:33.4 [1] 2 16:34.8 [2] 2 10:03.7 [1] 2 01:34.4 [1] 2 16:45.6 [1] 2 10:01.6 [1] 2 01:33.9 [1] 1 16:53.0 [1] 1 10:13.6 [1] 1 01:35.7 [1] 1 17:11.3 [1] 1
2 101 athlete detail ČÁBELICKÁ Jitka CZE 1990 Gapp system-Cabtech MTB Racing Team 2. /  Ženy 1:24:08.1 0:00:16.2 09:27.6 [1] 1 01:34.4 [3] 1 15:55.7 [1] 1 09:55.3 [2] 1 01:37.7 [5] 1 16:33.0 [1] 1 10:14.7 [4] 1 01:38.7 [4] 1 17:05.3 [4] 1 10:13.9 [2] 1 01:42.9 [6] 2 17:11.3 [3] 2 10:23.3 [2] 2 01:44.4 [7] 2 17:22.5 [3] 2
3 107 athlete detail CZECZINKAROVÁ Jana CZE 1997 Mitas Mercedes-Benz Praha Trek 1. /  Ženy U23 1:24:32.6 0:00:40.7 09:45.3 [2] 2 01:41.2 [9] 5 16:23.0 [3] 3 10:06.8 [4] 4 01:39.9 [9] 4 16:41.5 [3] 3 10:13.7 [2] 3 01:49.2 [12] 3 17:01.1 [3] 3 10:22.6 [4] 3 01:42.4 [5] 3 17:04.8 [2] 3 10:24.8 [3] 3 01:39.2 [2] 3 17:22.0 [2] 3
4 102 athlete detail KESEG STEVKOVA Janka SVK 1976 Outsiterz 3. /  Ženy 1:25:02.6 0:01:10.7 09:48.6 [3] 3 01:36.0 [4] 3 16:34.2 [6] 6 10:10.6 [5] 6 01:39.4 [8] 6 16:53.1 [6] 6 10:14.2 [3] 5 01:36.4 [2] 5 16:51.8 [2] 4 10:14.7 [3] 4 01:43.2 [7] 4 17:12.8 [4] 4 10:31.3 [4] 4 01:43.9 [6] 4 17:30.5 [4] 4
5 103 athlete detail ŠTĚPÁNOVÁ Karla CZE 1991 Superior XC Team 4. /  Ženy 1:25:54.8 0:02:02.9 09:53.1 [5] 5 01:37.9 [6] 6 16:30.5 [5] 5 09:55.3 [3] 3 01:36.4 [3] 3 16:42.8 [4] 4 10:25.3 [5] 4 01:38.7 [3] 4 17:08.0 [5] 5 10:36.9 [5] 5 01:41.4 [3] 5 17:35.8 [5] 5 10:52.3 [7] 5 01:45.2 [8] 5 17:57.5 [8] 5
6 108 athlete detail SÁSKOVÁ Tereza CZE 2000 ČS SPECIALIZED JUNIOR MTB TEAM 2. /  Ženy U23 1:26:21.6 0:02:29.7 09:48.8 [4] 4 01:34.2 [2] 2 16:22.7 [2] 2 10:11.6 [6] 5 01:35.9 [2] 5 16:50.6 [5] 5 10:33.0 [6] 6 01:40.2 [5] 6 17:27.8 [6] 6 10:54.7 [6] 6 01:36.7 [2] 6 17:50.8 [6] 6 10:55.3 [8] 6 01:41.7 [4] 6 17:49.5 [5] 6
7 110 athlete detail GIBSON Gwendalyn USA 1999 USA national Team 3. /  Ženy U23 1:27:34.6 0:03:42.7 10:01.3 [8] 8 01:39.4 [8] 8 16:40.7 [7] 7 10:24.6 [8] 7 01:37.7 [5] 7 17:19.0 [7] 7 10:37.5 [7] 7 01:43.7 [8] 7 17:44.5 [7] 7 10:57.9 [7] 7 01:41.9 [4] 7 18:00.0 [7] 7 10:49.3 [6] 7 01:39.2 [3] 7 17:50.1 [6] 7
8 106 athlete detail JEŽKOVÁ Hana CZE 1990 GT OPPORTUNITY BRNO 5. /  Ženy 1:28:06.8 0:04:14.9 10:11.1 [9] 9 01:41.4 [10] 9 16:56.5 [9] 9 10:33.1 [9] 9 01:41.2 [11] 9 17:30.3 [8] 9 10:49.0 [9] 9 01:45.9 [9] 9 17:46.8 [8] 9 10:58.4 [8] 9 01:45.9 [9] 9 18:02.3 [8] 8 10:47.3 [5] 8 01:41.9 [5] 8 17:50.8 [7] 8
9 113 athlete detail TVARŮŽKOVA Tereza CZE 1998 Maloja - Rocky Mountain Team 4. /  Ženy U23 1:28:45.6 0:04:53.7 09:59.8 [7] 7 01:37.7 [5] 7 16:45.2 [8] 8 10:23.3 [7] 8 01:37.2 [4] 8 17:31.0 [9] 8 10:48.2 [8] 8 01:41.2 [6] 8 17:52.0 [9] 8 11:01.7 [9] 8 01:45.2 [8] 8 18:14.5 [9] 9 11:10.8 [9] 9 01:45.7 [9] 9 18:22.5 [9] 9
10 114 athlete detail HAVLÍKOVÁ Pavla CZE 1983 KC KOOPERATIVA Jablonec nad Nisou. z.s. 6. /  Ženy 1:30:18.5 0:06:26.6 10:19.3 [10] 10 01:38.9 [7] 10 17:11.7 [10] 10 10:42.8 [10] 10 01:41.7 [12] 10 17:41.0 [10] 10 10:49.8 [10] 10 01:43.4 [7] 10 18:15.5 [10] 10 11:16.4 [10] 10 01:48.2 [10] 10 18:31.3 [10] 10 11:17.1 [10] 10 01:48.4 [11] 10 18:38.8 [12] 10
11 117 athlete detail URBANOVÁ Martina CZE 1987 HNÍZDIL TEAM 7. /  Ženy 1:32:37.5 0:08:45.6 10:29.8 [12] 12 01:51.4 [18] 13 17:47.7 [13] 13 11:03.1 [11] 11 01:43.9 [13] 11 18:26.0 [11] 11 11:15.0 [12] 11 01:49.2 [11] 11 18:48.8 [12] 11 11:22.2 [11] 11 01:51.4 [13] 11 18:57.3 [12] 11 11:22.6 [11] 11 01:46.2 [10] 11 18:37.5 [11] 11
12 111 athlete detail PICHLÍKOVÁ Jana CZE 1985 KROSS Bike Ranch team 8. /  Ženy 1:32:47.8 0:08:55.9 10:53.6 [15] 15 01:45.7 [14] 15 18:02.7 [14] 14 11:11.8 [12] 14 01:41.2 [10] 14 18:32.5 [12] 14 11:12.3 [11] 12 01:46.7 [10] 12 18:41.3 [11] 12 11:27.4 [12] 12 01:48.4 [11] 12 18:54.5 [11] 12 11:22.6 [12] 12 01:52.4 [12] 12 18:36.5 [10] 12
13 109 athlete detail VESELÁ Lucie CZE 1985 GT OPPORTUNITY BRNO 9. /  Ženy 1:35:29.5 0:11:37.6 10:45.6 [14] 14 01:44.4 [13] 14 18:07.7 [15] 15 11:12.3 [13] 15 01:45.2 [14] 15 18:38.5 [13] 15 11:21.0 [13] 13 01:51.9 [14] 13 19:04.0 [13] 13 11:57.7 [13] 13 01:50.9 [12] 13 19:51.5 [13] 13 11:57.1 [13] 13 01:53.4 [13] 13 19:47.5 [13] 13
14 116 athlete detail KUČEROVÁ Monika CZE 2000 HEAD PRO TEAM OPAVA 5. /  Ženy U23 1:35:57.7 0:12:05.8 10:21.8 [11] 11 01:42.9 [11] 11 17:35.7 [11] 11 11:20.3 [15] 12 01:48.4 [15] 13 18:59.0 [15] 13 11:46.0 [14] 15 01:52.2 [15] 15 19:23.5 [14] 14 12:12.0 [14] 14 01:52.2 [14] 14 20:01.0 [14] 14 12:08.6 [14] 14 01:57.9 [14] 14 19:58.3 [14] 14
15 115 athlete detail MANCHESTER Jessica NZL 1999 Subway NZ MTB Team 6. /  Ženy U23 1:37:43.5 0:13:51.6 10:31.3 [13] 13 01:43.4 [12] 12 17:43.9 [12] 12 11:17.1 [14] 13 01:38.9 [7] 12 18:44.8 [14] 12 11:47.8 [15] 14 01:49.4 [13] 14 19:31.5 [15] 15 12:36.5 [15] 15 01:56.4 [16] 15 20:40.8 [15] 15 12:57.9 [15] 15 02:00.7 [15] 15 21:02.3 [15] 15
16 119 athlete detail KUBÍNOVÁ Veronika CZE 1997 MS BIKE ACADEMY RACING 7. /  Ženy U23 1:41:29.7 0:17:37.8 10:58.6 [16] 16 01:49.4 [16] 16 18:14.7 [16] 16 11:30.8 [16] 16 01:54.9 [19] 16 19:22.3 [16] 16 11:55.5 [16] 16 01:53.9 [16] 16 19:43.5 [16] 16 12:47.7 [17] 16 02:03.2 [18] 16 21:17.5 [17] 16 14:30.7 [16] 16 02:04.4 [16] 16 22:51.5 [16] 16
17 120 athlete detail PEJŠOVÁ Kristýna CZE 2000 GHOST Team 8. /  Ženy U23 1:20:54.1 - 1 Lap(s) 11:11.6 [18] 18 01:52.4 [19] 18 19:10.7 [18] 18 12:31.4 [20] 20 01:58.9 [21] 20 20:38.0 [20] 19 12:33.1 [17] 18 02:00.2 [18] 18 20:11.0 [17] 17 12:41.5 [16] 17 02:00.4 [17] 17 20:54.2 [16] 17 --- --- --- --- --- ---
18 112 athlete detail KRUPOVÁ Lucie CZE 1999 EXPRES CZ - TUFO TEAM KOLÍN 9. /  Ženy U23 1:22:34.3 - 1 Lap(s) 11:12.3 [19] 19 01:55.4 [20] 19 19:13.9 [19] 19 11:57.1 [17] 18 01:53.7 [16] 18 20:13.5 [17] 18 13:11.5 [20] 19 01:55.7 [17] 19 21:40.8 [20] 19 12:53.5 [18] 18 01:55.2 [15] 18 21:25.9 [18] 18 --- --- --- --- --- ---
19 121 athlete detail PAVELKOVÁ Klára CZE 2000 SUPERIOR RIDERS 10. /  Ženy U23 1:23:42.0 - 1 Lap(s) 11:09.8 [17] 17 01:51.2 [17] 17 18:57.4 [17] 17 11:58.8 [18] 17 01:56.4 [20] 17 20:13.8 [18] 17 12:48.3 [18] 17 02:02.9 [21] 17 21:11.8 [18] 18 13:56.0 [19] 19 02:15.3 [20] 19 23:18.9 [20] 19 --- --- --- --- --- ---
20 122 athlete detail OLIVOVÁ Alexandra CZE 1998 HEAD PRO TEAM OPAVA 11. /  Ženy U23 1:24:52.3 - 1 Lap(s) 11:29.3 [20] 20 01:46.2 [15] 20 19:13.9 [20] 20 12:17.9 [19] 19 01:53.9 [17] 19 20:34.8 [19] 19 13:20.3 [21] 20 02:00.9 [19] 20 21:55.8 [21] 20 14:23.8 [20] 20 02:07.4 [19] 20 23:07.7 [19] 20 --- --- --- --- --- ---
21 118 athlete detail TUČKOVÁ Monika CZE 1993 SKIBIKECENTRUM.CZ team 10. /  Ženy 1:02:49.3 - 2 Lap(s) 12:00.6 [21] 21 02:02.4 [21] 21 20:19.2 [21] 21 12:49.4 [21] 21 01:54.9 [18] 21 21:08.5 [21] 21 13:05.6 [19] 21 02:02.2 [20] 21 21:21.5 [19] 21 --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 123 athlete detail PRŮDKOVÁ Barbora CZE 1996 GHOST Team . /  Ženy DNF --- 11:06.1 [-] --- 12:49.8 [-] --- 18:48.7 [-] --- 30:19.8 [-] --- 32:01.1 [-] --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 124 athlete detail HEIGL Nadja AUT 1996 KTM Alchemist Racing Team . /  Ženy DNF --- 09:40.8 [-] --- 11:14.8 [-] --- 16:29.0 [-] --- 27:16.3 [-] --- 28:55.3 [-] --- 34:21.0 [-] --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
--- 104 athlete detail DAVISON Lea USA 1983 Team Sho-Air Twenty20 . /  Ženy DNS --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- --- ---

Don't you find yourself in results list? Contact timekeeper's team.